Bundesliga MTB Heubach 2009 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦      Runde 3 ¦      Runde 4 ¦      Runde 5 ¦      Runde 6 ¦      Runde 7 ¦      Runde 8 ¦      Runde 9 ¦     Runde 10 ¦     Runde 11 ¦     Runde 12 ¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ach 2. Runde  ¦ach 3. Runde  ¦nach 4. Runde ¦nach 5. Runde ¦nach 6. Runde ¦nach 7. Runde ¦nach 8. Runde ¦nach 9. Runde ¦ach 10. Runde ¦ach 11. Runde ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HÜ30        16. Druckenmüller Bernd                 1968 Gaildorf                      39.42,9  10. Runde    (918)   ¦     3.39   11.¦    3.39   12.¦    3.50   13.¦    3.52   12.¦    4.08   18.¦    4.01   13.¦    4.06   16.¦    4.13   20.¦    4.05   19.¦    4.04   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     3.39   11.¦    7.19   13.¦   11.09   13.¦   15.01   12.¦   19.10   12.¦   23.12   12.¦   27.19   14.¦   31.33   15.¦   35.38   15.¦   39.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HÜ30         8. Eschmann Markus                     1979 Geislingen                    40.37,7   11. Runde  (1064)   ¦     3.40   13.¦    3.21    4.¦    3.45   12.¦    3.48   11.¦    3.38    5.¦    3.46    8.¦    3.48   10.¦    3.42    3.¦    3.38    8.¦    3.51   14.¦    3.36    8.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     3.40   13.¦    7.01    6.¦   10.46    8.¦   14.35    9.¦   18.14    7.¦   22.00    7.¦   25.49    8.¦   29.31    8.¦   33.09    7.¦   37.01    8.¦   40.37    8.¦    ----  ----¦
H_Damen      2. Kiesewetter Lisa, Geislingen        1980 alb-x.de / aktiv3.de          43.13,8     8.Runde   (602)   ¦     4.53    2.¦    5.23    2.¦    5.19    2.¦    5.04    2.¦    5.18    2.¦    5.30    2.¦    5.49    2.¦    5.54    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     4.53    2.¦   10.16    2.¦   15.36    2.¦   20.40    2.¦   25.59    2.¦   31.29    2.¦   37.18    2.¦   43.13    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HÜ30        51. Lauxmann Axel, Geislingen           1960 TV Altenstadt                 42.14,5     7.Runde   (902)   ¦     4.54   45.¦    5.29   51.¦    5.52   51.¦    6.26   51.¦    6.35   51.¦    6.37   51.¦    6.19   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     4.54   45.¦   10.23   51.¦   16.16   51.¦   22.42   51.¦   29.17   51.¦   35.55   51.¦   42.14   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HU30         7. Lindorfer Daniel, Geislingen        1983 www.nobrakes.de               42.45,6   11. Runde   (524)   ¦     3.25    8.¦    3.50    7.¦    3.52    6.¦    3.52    6.¦    3.56    8.¦    4.05    9.¦    4.01    8.¦    3.53    7.¦    4.01    8.¦    3.51    8.¦    3.54    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     3.25    8.¦    7.16    7.¦   11.08    7.¦   15.01    7.¦   18.57    7.¦   23.02    7.¦   27.03    7.¦   30.57    7.¦   34.59    7.¦   38.50    7.¦   42.45    7.¦    ----  ----¦
DOWN_HER    30. Gräs Max                            1988 Gerstetten                     4.07,4      0.42,7    (75)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_H_U23    70. Hankele Martin, Gerstetten          1990 MSC Gerstetten Fun&Bike     1:04.14,3     3.Runde   (264)   ¦    20.36   65.¦   21.12   67.¦   22.24   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    20.36   65.¦   41.49   68.¦ 1:04.14   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HU13         8. Kastler Pascal, Gerstetten          1998 Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim     31.02,8      5.02,4   (702)   ¦     4.51   12.¦    5.09   10.¦    4.56    5.¦    5.10    8.¦    5.32   10.¦    5.22    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     4.51   12.¦   10.00   10.¦   14.57    8.¦   20.07    8.¦   25.40    8.¦   31.02    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_HE       40. Közle Johannes, Gerstetten          1989 Team Cmtb                     57.36,8     3.Runde    (49)   ¦    17.26   30.¦   18.23   33.¦   21.46   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    17.26   30.¦   35.50   31.¦   57.36   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_H_U23    72. Staufner Simon, Gerstetten          1990 Team Cmtb                   1:05.15,9     3.Runde   (269)   ¦    20.42   66.¦   21.06   66.¦   23.27   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    20.42   66.¦   41.48   67.¦ 1:05.15   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
DU13         1. Daubermann Antonia                  1997 Gessertshausen                25.28,8       -----  (1102)   ¦     4.14    1.¦    4.06    1.¦    4.06    1.¦    4.12    1.¦    4.27    1.¦    4.21    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     4.14    1.¦    8.20    1.¦   12.27    1.¦   16.39    1.¦   21.07    1.¦   25.28    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
DU11         1. Daubermann Leonie                   1999 Gessertshausen                19.44,5       -----  (1049)   ¦     4.54    1.¦    4.30    1.¦    5.11    1.¦    5.07    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     4.54    1.¦    9.25    1.¦   14.36    1.¦   19.44    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HÜ30         3. Appenzeller Jürgen                  1972 Gingen                        42.04,6      2.37,1  (1065)   ¦     3.28    5.¦    3.24    6.¦    3.27    4.¦    3.30    3.¦    3.40    6.¦    3.38    4.¦    3.39    3.¦    3.27    2.¦    3.22    1.¦    3.26    1.¦    3.23    2.¦    3.36    3.¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     3.28    5.¦    6.53    4.¦   10.20    3.¦   13.50    3.¦   17.31    3.¦   21.09    3.¦   24.48    3.¦   28.15    3.¦   31.38    3.¦   35.05    3.¦   38.28    3.¦   42.04    3.¦
HU15        13. Fisch Moritz                        1995 Gomaringen                    21.12,6     5.Runde   (822)   ¦     4.13   19.¦    4.01    8.¦    4.15   11.¦    4.18   14.¦    4.23   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     4.13   19.¦    8.15   16.¦   12.30   11.¦   16.49   13.¦   21.12   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
DOWN_HER   130. Brandenburg Moritz, Göppingen       1992 Wheelie Wheels Göppingen       5.28,0      2.03,3   (104)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HÜ30        10. Engelfried Kai, Göppingen           1978 Team Pirate                   41.07,3   11. Runde   (905)   ¦     3.34    7.¦    3.45   17.¦    3.35   10.¦    3.47   10.¦    3.42   10.¦    3.54   10.¦    3.46    9.¦    3.51   10.¦    3.45   11.¦    3.36    6.¦    3.47   13.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     3.34    7.¦    7.20   14.¦   10.55   11.¦   14.42   10.¦   18.24   11.¦   22.19   11.¦   26.06   10.¦   29.57   10.¦   33.43   10.¦   37.20   10.¦   41.07   10.¦    ----  ----¦
HÜ30        13. Kolw Stefan                         1974 Göppingen                     42.22,6   11. Runde  (1062)   ¦     3.46   14.¦    3.13    2.¦    3.34    9.¦    4.39   38.¦    4.03   12.¦    3.58   11.¦    3.55   12.¦    3.53   13.¦    3.52   13.¦    3.41    8.¦    3.44   12.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     3.46   14.¦    7.00    5.¦   10.34    7.¦   15.13   16.¦   19.17   16.¦   23.16   13.¦   27.11   13.¦   31.04   13.¦   34.57   13.¦   38.38   13.¦   42.22   13.¦    ----  ----¦
DOWN_HER    61. Rosner Timo, Göppingen              1992 Radl'Eck Birenbach             4.25,0      1.00,3    (50)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
DOWN_HER   116. Siebenhaar Micha, Göppingen         1984 mamixelmamuxel                 5.09,4      1.44,7   (120)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_M_U19    12. Nientiedt Daniel, Großkarolinenfeld 1992 Ghost Racing Team           1:32.11,9      8.51,9   (317)   ¦    17.24   12.¦   18.11   13.¦   18.48   13.¦   18.43   11.¦   19.04   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    17.24   12.¦   35.36    9.¦   54.24   13.¦ 1:13.07   12.¦ 1:32.11   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HU30         5. Wahl Rene, Gschwend                 1981 Modi Biking Team              40.59,7   11. Runde  (1117)   ¦     3.23    5.¦    3.37    5.¦    3.41    4.¦    3.52    5.¦    3.47    5.¦    3.52    5.¦    3.49    5.¦    3.46    6.¦    3.39    4.¦    3.48    6.¦    3.42    4.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     3.23    5.¦    7.00    5.¦   10.42    5.¦   14.34    5.¦   18.21    5.¦   22.13    5.¦   26.02    5.¦   29.49    5.¦   33.28    5.¦   37.17    5.¦   40.59    5.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.