Bundesliga MTB Heubach 2009 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       Runde 1 ¦      Runde 2 ¦      Runde 3 ¦      Runde 4 ¦      Runde 5 ¦      Runde 6 ¦      Runde 7 ¦      Runde 8 ¦      Runde 9 ¦     Runde 10 ¦     Runde 11 ¦     Runde 12 ¦
                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ach 2. Runde  ¦ach 3. Runde  ¦nach 4. Runde ¦nach 5. Runde ¦nach 6. Runde ¦nach 7. Runde ¦nach 8. Runde ¦nach 9. Runde ¦ach 10. Runde ¦ach 11. Runde ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BL_HE       13. Tann René, Suhl                     1985 Team FUJI-BIKES Europe      2:12.20,5     12.40,7  (1022)   ¦    15.12    9.¦   15.58   10.¦   15.59    7.¦   16.06    8.¦   16.49   14.¦   17.02   14.¦   17.16   15.¦   17.55   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    15.12    9.¦   31.10   10.¦   47.10   10.¦ 1:03.16    9.¦ 1:20.06    9.¦ 1:37.08    9.¦ 1:54.24    9.¦ 2:12.20   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_D_U19     9. Tempcke Vanessa, Seligenporten      1992 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     1:12.49,0     14.03,8   (513)   ¦    22.08    8.¦   24.30    8.¦   26.09    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    22.08    8.¦   46.39    8.¦ 1:12.49    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HU11        16. Thalhammer Theo, Jagstzell          1999 TSV Ellwangen Radsport        24.46,3      6.32,5   (428)   ¦     6.04   15.¦    5.55   17.¦    5.59   13.¦    6.46   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     6.04   15.¦   11.59   17.¦   17.59   16.¦   24.46   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HU30        12. Thalheimer Andreas, Bühlertann      1985 Team Freesmile.de             42.28,4  10. Runde    (528)   ¦     3.35   11.¦    3.56   11.¦    4.22   12.¦    4.13   11.¦    4.42   17.¦    4.26   15.¦    4.27   13.¦    4.17   11.¦    4.14   14.¦    4.13   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     3.35   11.¦    7.32   10.¦   11.54    9.¦   16.07    9.¦   20.49   13.¦   25.15   14.¦   29.43   13.¦   34.00   12.¦   38.15   12.¦   42.28   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
DOWN_HER   125. Thalheimer Andreas, Bühlertann      1985 Team Freesmile.de              5.20,5      1.55,8   (101)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_HE       38. Theobald Ulrich, Tübingen           1983 RSV Vaihingen                 56.38,7     3.Runde    (43)   ¦    17.29   31.¦   19.00   38.¦   20.08   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    17.29   31.¦   36.29   34.¦   56.38   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HU13        32. Thiemig Tom                         1997 Oberkochen                    28.26,8     4.Runde   (709)   ¦     6.09   29.¦    6.49   31.¦    7.06   28.¦    8.21   30.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     6.09   29.¦   12.59   30.¦   20.05   30.¦   28.26   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_HE       24. Thum Steffen, Aalen                 1984 Team MayerArbeitsbühnen/S   1:31.11,1     5.Runde  (1035)   ¦    15.53   17.¦   16.38   18.¦   17.39   24.¦   19.58   32.¦   21.01   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    15.53   17.¦   32.31   17.¦   50.10   20.¦ 1:10.09   23.¦ 1:31.11   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_HE       37. Thumm Johannes, Kirchheim           1986 MTB-Teck                      56.14,7     3.Runde    (51)   ¦    17.25   29.¦   19.26   40.¦   19.23   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    17.25   29.¦   36.51   37.¦   56.14   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HU11         4. Tiede David, Heubach                1999 TSV Heubach                   20.15,2      2.01,4   (441)   ¦     5.09    6.¦    4.46    5.¦    5.14    5.¦    5.03    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     5.09    6.¦    9.56    5.¦   15.11    4.¦   20.15    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_M_U19     7. Tippmann Marco, Kirchheim           1992 MTB-Teck Team nolte-küche   1:29.42,1      6.22,1   (315)   ¦    17.04    6.¦   17.49    5.¦   18.05    8.¦   18.38   10.¦   18.02    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    17.04    6.¦   34.54    6.¦   53.00    6.¦ 1:11.39    7.¦ 1:29.42    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_H_U23    52. Titus Patrick, Helmbrechts          1989 BIKE Junior Team            1:19.29,4     4.Runde   (285)   ¦    19.26   54.¦   19.23   47.¦   19.52   53.¦   20.46   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    19.26   54.¦   38.50   50.¦   58.43   52.¦ 1:19.29   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
HÜ30        34. Traub Juergen                       1972 Aalen                         40.37,7   9. Runde    (951)   ¦     4.42   39.¦    4.10   33.¦    4.12   28.¦    4.39   37.¦    4.21   30.¦    4.39   34.¦    4.57   41.¦    4.28   29.¦    4.25   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     4.42   39.¦    8.53   37.¦   13.06   37.¦   17.45   36.¦   22.07   33.¦   26.46   33.¦   31.44   34.¦   36.12   33.¦   40.37   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_M_U19    54. Traupe Robert, Betzdorf             1991 Bergamont                     39.36,3     2.Runde   (354)   ¦    19.07   35.¦   20.29   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    19.07   35.¦   39.36   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
BL_H_U23    53. Trautmann Tobias, Weißenfels        1988 White Rock                  1:20.03,2     4.Runde   (293)   ¦    19.27   55.¦   19.45   52.¦   19.54   55.¦   20.55   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦    19.27   55.¦   39.13   53.¦   59.08   54.¦ 1:20.03   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
DOWN_HER    25. Trost Markus, D                     1988 Team Fun & Bike Heidenhei      4.05,5      0.40,8    (54)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                     ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Total 16



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.