Stralugano, Lugano 2009

Stralugano, Lugano 2009 - classifica

classifica assolute 30 km Panoramic 10 km City Kids Handbike classifiche squadre

classifica in ordine alfabetico A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classifica in ordine di nazioni/località A B C D E F G I J K L M N O P R S T V W Z altre nazioni: AUS CAN CZ D ETH I ITA MAR SWZ USA
Svizzera - cantoni AG BE BL BS FR GE GL GR JU LU NE NW SG SO SZ TI VD VS ZG ZH Italia - regioni CAM EMR FVG LAZ LIG LOM MAR PMN SAR SIC TOS UMB VAO VEN Italia - province AL AN AO BG BI BN BS CA CN CO FC FI FR GO IM LC LO LT MI MO NO NU PA PC PD PG PR PV RE RI RN SI SO SP SS SV TO TP TV VA VB VC VE VI
Top classifica assolute --- Overall 10km Uomini 830 classificati
1. Changere Tolossa, 1983, ETH-Etiopia 30.40,9 (1964) 2. Abrahami Eshak, 1985, Lugano 31.49,9 (2108) 3. Di Fiore Giovanni, 1985, I 31.57,0 (2070)
--- Overall 10km Donne 286 classificate 1. Murgia Silvia, 1973, I-Casorate Sempione (VA) 38.00,5 (1009) 2. Kren Martina, 1973, Monte Carasso 39.39,3 (2227) 3. Ghisletta Simona, 1975, Pambio-Noranco 41.25,0 (1990)
--- Overall 30km Uomini 723 classificati 1. Tesfaye Eticha, 1974, ETH-Etiopia 1:37.16,5 (14) 2. Slimani Benazouz, 1975, MAR-Marocco 1:37.32,2 (2) 3. Slimani Kaddour, 1979, MAR-Marocco 1:40.33,8 (1)
--- Overall 30km Donne 129 classificate 1. Iozzia Ivana, 1973, I-Lurate Caccivio (CO) 1:47.30,0 (13) 2. Patelli Eliana, 1978, I-Songavazzo 1:54.50,0 (966) 3. Moresi Jennifer, 1981, Viganello 1:57.55,4 (11)

Top 30 km Panoramic 30-M20 30km Attivi 233 classificati 1. Tesfaye Eticha, 1974, ETH-Etiopia 1:37.16,5 (14) 2. Slimani Benazouz, 1975, MAR-Marocco 1:37.32,2 (2) 3. Slimani Kaddour, 1979, MAR-Marocco 1:40.33,8 (1)
30-M40 30km Veterani 1 328 classificati 1. Luongo Antonio, 1969, I-Tirano (SO) 1:42.28,7 (21) 2. Armuzzi Antonio, 1968, I-Italia 1:42.28,9 (3) 3. Maffi Massimo, 1966, Breganzona 1:51.39,5 (9)
30-M50 30km Veterani 2 132 classificati 1. Colomobo Daniele, 1958, I-Cassano Magnago (VA) 1:56.45,4 (34) 2. Morotti Giuseppe, 1959, I-Albano S.Alessandro (BG) 1:57.12,1 (852) 3. Villa Mario, 1958, I-San Fruttuoso (MI) 2:00.00,7 (37)
30-M60 30km Veterani 3 30 classificati 1. Guglielmetti Armando, 1946, Massagno 2:09.55,4 (66) 2. Curletto Roberto, 1947, I-Saltrio 2:15.38,0 (703) 3. Sicurelli Ernesto, 1948, Davos Platz 2:24.20,0 (936)
30-W 30km Attive 31 classificate 1. Patelli Eliana, 1978, I-Songavazzo 1:54.50,0 (966) 2. Moresi Jennifer, 1981, Viganello 1:57.55,4 (11) 3. Stockhecke Mona, 1983, Zürich 2:08.12,7 (58)
30-W35 30km Donne 35 59 classificate 1. Iozzia Ivana, 1973, I-Lurate Caccivio (CO) 1:47.30,0 (13) 2. Moreira Rosa, 1967, Obfelden 2:06.01,1 (619) 3. Serafini Susanna, 1974, Mendrisio 2:11.40,0 (800)
30-W45 30km Donne 45 39 classificate 1. Cavalli Giovanna, 1959, I-Abbadia Lariana (LC) 2:10.08,3 (692) 2. Bouquet Christiane, 1963, Ste-Croix 2:11.57,7 (565) 3. Pertusini Cinzia, 1961, I-Brescia (BS) 2:25.28,3 (951)

Top 10 km City 10-U20M 10km Junior 29 classificati 1. Torri Andrea, 1992, I-Tremezzo (CO) 36.06,0 (2151) 2. Pifferi Matteo, 1993, I-Como (CO) 37.56,6 (1151) 3. Anghileri Davide, 1991, Gravesano 38.17,6 (1019)
10-M20 10km Attivi 354 classificati 1. Changere Tolossa, 1983, ETH-Etiopia 30.40,9 (1964) 2. Abrahami Eshak, 1985, Lugano 31.49,9 (2108) 3. Di Fiore Giovanni, 1985, I 31.57,0 (2070)
10-M40 10km Veterani 1 298 classificati 1. Gervasini Rossano, 1968, I-Dongo (CO) 33.14,9 (1001) 2. Dufaux Laurent, 1969, CH 33.46,2 (2045) 3. Verdone Mauro, 1963, Locarno 34.27,7 (2037)
10-M50 10km Veterani 2 115 classificati 1. Moghini Fabrizio, 1953, Savosa 35.50,6 (2161) 2. Eble Roland, 1959, Lugano 36.43,5 (1788) 3. Crivelli Gianni, 1951, Genestrerio 37.38,8 (2158)
10-M60 10km Veterani 3 34 classificati 1. Dattrino Sergio, 1947, Gorduno 40.51,0 (1777) 2. Serventi Ugo, 1944, Lugano 45.05,7 (1107) 3. Conti Giordano, 1949, Monteggio 45.22,4 (1591)
10-U20W 10km Donne U20 11 classificate 1. Lorenzetti Simona, 1992, Magliaso 45.29,3 (1256) 2. Douma Luzia, 1992, Curio 46.16,0 (2209) 3. Glarner Neomi, 1992, Niederurnen 47.31,1 (2230)
10-W20 10km Donne Attive 105 classificate 1. Ghisletta Simona, 1975, Pambio-Noranco 41.25,0 (1990) 2. Conza Lisa, 1983, Taverne 41.49,8 (1769) 3. Fantigrossi Ilaria, 1988, I-Latina Aeroporto (LT) 42.34,7 (2192)
10-W35 10km Donne W35 105 classificate 1. Murgia Silvia, 1973, I-Casorate Sempione (VA) 38.00,5 (1009) 2. Kren Martina, 1973, Monte Carasso 39.39,3 (2227) 3. De Prati Chantal, 1973, Bellinzona 42.41,2 (1597)
10-W45 10km Donne W45 65 classificate 1. Soldini Maria, 1952, Comano 45.23,7 (1680) 2. Taborelli Maria Grazia, 1963, I-Oltrona San Mamette 48.20,6 (1228) 3. Cavaciuti Silvia, 1962, Bigorio 48.24,6 (1450)

Top Kids K-M14 Kids Ragazzi U14 22 classificati 1. Bandjak Michael, 1997, Breganzona 7.28,2 (3008) 2. Brun Saverio, 1997, Grosswangen 7.30,8 (3013) 3. Nisi Cristian, 1996, CH 7.32,3 (3104)
K-M12 Kids Ragazzi U12 22 classificati 1. Frischkopf Sandro, 1998, Aesch LU 5.01,3 (3032) 2. Corti Luiz-Carlo, 1998, Stabio 5.05,7 (3144) 3. Invernizzi Bruno, 1999, I-Abbiategrasso (MI) 5.13,0 (3075)
K-M10 Kids Ragazzi U10 14 classificati 1. Sciarini Geo, 2000, Lugano 2.32,3 (3088) 2. Meroni Elia, 2001, Pedrinate 2.34,3 (3146) 3. Cannistraro Michele, 2000, Lugano 2.35,7 (3019)
K-M08 Kids Bambini U8 20 classificati 1. Galvanone Martino, 2002, Davesco-Soragno 2.51,0 (3072) 2. Tenti Carlo, 2002, I-Venegono Inferiore 2.51,8 (3118) 3. Ballerio Tommaso, 2002, I-Varano Borghi (VA) 2.55,2 (3006)
K-F14 Kids Ragazze U14 8 classificate 1. Galvanone Noemi, 1996, Davesco-Soragno 7.57,2 (3073) 2. Roncoroni Flavie, 1997, Odogno 8.10,4 (3122) 3. Lardi Antonella, 1997, Porza 8.11,2 (3110)
K-F12 Kids Ragazze U12 18 classificate 1. Vicari Cèline, 1998, Carabbia 5.11,3 (3095) 2. Bonvin Nadine, 1998, Villa Luganese 5.13,3 (3063) 3. Muschietti Siria, 1998, Mezzovico 5.20,9 (3083)
K-F10 Kids Ragazze U10 18 classificate 1. Moschetti Chiara, 2001, I-Milano (MI) 2.45,2 (3049) 2. Tattarletti Vera, 2001, Lugano 2.49,7 (3147) 3. Sciarini Gaia, 2000, Lugano 3.00,3 (3087)
K-F08 Kids Bambine U8 20 classificate 1. Brun Ilaria, 2004, Grosswangen 2.53,8 (3011) 2. Giannoni Alessia, 2002, Arosio 3.06,3 (3074) 3. Valli Mila, 2002, Agarone 3.13,9 (3060)

Top Handbike HB Hand Bike 9 classificati 1. Libanore Athos 1:04.54,2 (980) 2. Gilgen Luca 1:04.58,8 (981) 3. Cavicchia Vince 1:12.47,2 (984)

Top classifiche squadre --- 10km squadre 7 classificato
Cronometraggio ufficiale e informatica DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com per classifiche, iscrizioni online e informazioni

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.