Zumiker Lauf 2008 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B           10. Bachmann Ivo, Eschenbach SG         1975 SC Diemberg                   42.09,7      4.13,0  (4238)      2.50
C           36. Blöchlinger Roland, Eschenbach SG   1966 SC Diemberg                   46.43,2      8.08,3    (23)      3.08
D            7. Blöchlinger Urs, Eschenbach SG      1956 SC Diemberg                   43.23,6      2.57,8  (4131)      2.55
E            2. Borst Cornelius, Uzwil              1939 LC Uzwil                      45.07,8      0.10,2    (29)      3.02
C          113. Brucherseifer Martin, Neuhaus SG    1959 SC Diemberg                   54.50,6     16.15,7    (34)      3.41
T            8. Büchler Adrian, Goldach             1995 LG Bodensee                    3.21,3      0.19,0  (4037)      1.48
S            4. Büchler Fabian, Goldach             1993 LG Bodensee                    6.50,0      0.54,3  (4036)      3.41
B            9. Fäh Marco, Kaltbrunn                1973 LG Benken                     41.51,5      3.54,8  (4151)      2.49
H           18. Florin Renate                       1961 Rapperswil SG                 54.24,2     12.01,6  (5115)      3.39
K            5. Flückiger Armin, Rüeterswil         1990 SC Diemberg                   21.18,0      1.41,7    (77)      2.33
U           12. Glaeske Kay, Eschenbach SG          1997 SC Diemberg                    3.48,9      0.28,9  (4207)      2.03
H            2. Göldi Marlis, Bütschwil             1967 KTV Bütschwil                 43.15,1      0.52,5  (5042)      2.54
Z            2. Graf Monika, Bütschwil              1948 swiss masters running         52.15,8      2.06,2  (5116)      3.31
E           22. Graf Peter                          1940 Bütschwil                     57.33,0     12.35,4  (4230)      3.52
G           16. Grogg Diana, Kaltbrunn              1972 LG Benken                     55.56,9     12.57,2  (1035)      3.46
F            3. Haldimann Angela, Niederuzwil       1982 LC Uzwil                      45.52,8      4.21,6  (5063)      3.05
D            9. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           1952 LC Uzwil                      43.36,7      3.10,9   (129)      2.56
X            8. Hunold Gian                         2001 Benken SG                      2.18,7      0.22,5  (4073)      3.51
R            7. Hunold Laura, Benken SG             1999 Meitleriege Benken             4.24,9      0.49,0  (5047)      2.23
C            1. Hunold Pius, Benken SG              1968 Saucony                       38.34,9       -----     (2)      2.35
U           15. Krahl Roman                         1997 Murg                           4.00,2      0.40,2  (2049)      2.09
W           12. Krahl Selina                        2002 Murg                           2.33,2      0.31,4  (3048)      4.15
S            8. Krahl Tamino                        1993 Murg                           8.18,6      2.22,9  (2050)      4.29
U            1. Lavarini Fabio, Eschenbach SG       1998 SC Diemberg                    3.20,0       -----  (2054)      1.48
E           26. Lieberherr  Bruno, Neuhaus SG       1945 BrunoXTurbospral              59.01,2     14.03,6  (4114)      3.58
X            9. Lillo Dario                         2002 Eschenbach SG                  2.20,2      0.24,0  (2057)      3.53
W           36. Lillo Selina                        2005 Eschenbach SG                  4.30,9      2.29,1  (3050)      7.31
B           40. Lillo Thomas                        1969 Eschenbach SG                 51.00,3     13.03,6   (186)      3.26
D           27. Meier Kurt, Degersheim              1949 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        48.29,3      8.03,5   (199)      3.15
H           25. Morger Klara, Neuhaus SG            1963 SC Diemberg                   57.51,0     15.28,4  (5068)      3.53
B           15. Morger Patrik, Uznach               1973 SC Diemberg                   43.35,2      5.38,5  (4128)      2.56
T           14. Nägeli Pascal, Wil SG               1996 KTV Wil                        3.43,0      0.40,7  (4048)      2.00
U            2. Näscher Basil, St. Gallen           1997 LAG                            3.24,3      0.04,3  (4027)      1.50
A           17. Resegatti Diego, Uznach             1986 SC Diemberg                   49.03,7     12.39,8  (4068)      3.18
L            6. Resegatti Selina, Uznach            1992 SC Diemberg                   28.58,2      7.16,3  (5045)      3.28
C            5. Rick Hansueli, St. Gallen           1965 LG Wittenbach                 40.02,8      1.27,9   (244)      2.41
Q            4. Ricklin Nadia, St. Gallen           1997 LG Bodensee                    3.38,7      0.04,6  (3063)      1.58
H           13. Ricklin Nicole, St. Gallen          1968 LG Wittenbach                 52.27,9     10.05,3  (1075)      3.31
T           11. Ricklin Paul, St. Gallen            1995 LG Bodensee                    3.32,7      0.30,4  (2072)      1.54
C          104. Roos Arnold, Rapperswil SG          1965 LG NZZ                        54.17,8     15.42,9  (4229)      3.39
W           33. Roost Jana- Sophie                  2004 Kirchberg SG                   3.56,0      1.54,2  (3064)      6.33
W           16. Roost Lea- Celina                   2002 Kirchberg SG                   2.43,7      0.41,9  (3065)      4.32
B           61. Roost Thomas                        1972 Kirchberg SG                  58.55,7     20.59,0  (4249)      3.58
J            2. Rüegg Heidi, Rapperswil SG          1958 LT Rapperswil-Jona            49.58,6      2.57,8  (1080)      3.21
R            3. Scherzinger Sereina, Mels           1999 Jugi Mels                      3.56,6      0.20,7  (3071)      2.07
D           28. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        1955 LR Mosnang                    48.35,4      8.09,6  (4219)      3.16
A            8. Schwager Daniel, Neuhaus SG         1982 Energie-MTB-Team.ch           43.28,5      7.04,6  (4140)      2.55
P            8. Stadler Dania, Kirchberg SG         1996 KTV Wil                        3.35,3      0.13,8  (5102)      1.56
K            6. Stucki Cornel, St. Gallenkappel     1991 SC Diemberg                   21.20,6      1.44,3   (301)      2.33
W            3. Studler Janice                      2001 Jona                           2.10,0      0.08,2  (3076)      3.36
B           35. Studler Patrick                     1969 Jona                          49.10,7     11.14,0   (304)      3.18
R            5. Studler Seraina, Jona               1999 LCRJ                           4.04,1      0.28,2  (3077)      2.11
V            1. Tassone Gian-Lucca, Walenstadt      1999 LR Walenstadt                  3.38,9       -----  (2084)      1.58
T            1. Tassone Raffaele, Walenstadt        1995 LR Walenstadt                  3.02,3       -----  (2085)      1.38
Y            3. Vetsch Christian, Abtwil SG         1934 LC Brühl St. Gallen           52.52,2      1.31,4   (309)      3.33
F            2. Vetsch Lea, Lichtensteig            1983 BTV Chur                      43.36,1      2.04,9  (5122)      2.56
Q            9. Vils Tanja, Mels                    1998 Jugi Mels                      3.58,7      0.24,6  (5028)      2.09
U            3. Widmer Marlon, Eschenbach SG        1997 SC Diemberg                    3.29,7      0.09,7  (4041)      1.53
Q            5. Widmer Valerie, Kirchberg SG        1997 KTV Wil                        3.40,2      0.06,1  (5030)      1.59
C           78. Zahner Reto                         1967 Eschenbach SG                 50.59,7     12.24,8  (4110)      3.26
C           96. Zanvit Bruno                        1961 St. Gallen                    53.16,5     14.41,6   (342)      3.35

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.