Zumiker Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
X           32. Altenburger Fabian                  2004 Männedorf                      3.53,2      1.57,0  (4231)      6.28
C           91. Aurag Daniel                        1960 Männedorf                     52.41,4     14.06,5    (11)      3.32
C           89. Balmer Hanspeter, Männedorf         1962 WWW.in-team.ch                52.32,3     13.57,4    (13)      3.32
P           15. Cox Tori, Männedorf                 1995 ICSZ 2                         4.27,1      1.05,6  (3016)      2.24
S            6. Forster Alexander                   1994 Männedorf                      7.27,7      1.32,0  (2019)      4.02
C          161. Gerber Markus                       1959 Männedorf                   1:07.26,1     28.51,2  (4075)      4.32
T           12. Gray Fraser, Männedorf              1995 ICSZ 2                         3.37,3      0.35,0  (2026)      1.57
C           21. Gulich Thomas, Männedorf            1961 LC Meilen                     44.19,8      5.44,9  (4220)      2.59
A           24. Holenweger Thomas                   1979 Männedorf                     53.57,7     17.33,8   (133)      3.38
C          129. Keller Ernst                        1961 Männedorf                     57.17,0     18.42,1   (151)      3.51
C           61. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            1964 LC Meilen                     49.40,2     11.05,3  (4225)      3.20
H           28. Rodrigues Fatima                    1966 Männedorf                     59.02,0     16.39,4  (1076)      3.58
X           16. Schär Loïk, Männedorf               2001 kein Verein                    2.40,4      0.44,2  (4210)      4.27
K            4. Künzi Nico, Matzingen               1992 LC Matzingen                  21.15,8      1.39,5  (4143)      2.32
D           64. Böhi Hannes                         1951 Meilen                        54.33,5     14.07,7    (25)      3.40
C           87. Bollinger Dieter                    1960 Meilen                        52.10,1     13.35,2    (27)      3.30
C          135. Dolci Bruno                         1960 Meilen                        58.59,2     20.24,3    (64)      3.58
B           52. Mazzolani Guido, Meilen             1974 LC Meilen                     54.11,9     16.15,2   (196)      3.38
O            3. Moradian Anya, Meilen               1994 ICSZ 3                         8.25,1      0.39,6  (5034)      4.33
U           21. Moradian Jordyn, Meilen             1997 ICSZ 2                         4.21,4      1.01,4  (4052)      2.21
C          125. Peter Köbi                          1960 Meilen                        56.53,3     18.18,4   (223)      3.49
C           60. Rau Daniel, Meilen                  1964 LC Meilen                     49.39,0     11.04,1  (4060)      3.20
H           22. Reber Mirjam, Meilen                1964 LC Meilen                     56.35,4     14.12,8  (1072)      3.48
R            3. Scherzinger Sereina, Mels           1999 Jugi Mels                      3.56,6      0.20,7  (3071)      2.07
Q            9. Vils Tanja, Mels                    1998 Jugi Mels                      3.58,7      0.24,6  (5028)      2.09
M          ---  Bischof Patricia                    1969 Mettmenstetten                40.10,2     18.41,5  (1013)      4.48
E           11. Züfle Ernst, Mettmenstetten         1939 swiss masters running         52.46,6      7.49,0   (347)      3.33
J           12. Brettle Doris, Mönchaltorf          1949 LC Uster                    1:00.13,4     13.12,6  (1016)      4.03
C           49. Killer Philipp, Mönchaltorf         1968 swiss masters running         48.12,6      9.37,7   (157)      3.14
Z            8. Rueegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf            1940 TG Hütten                   1:09.16,6     19.07,0  (1079)      4.39
D           28. Schönenberger Josef, Mosnang        1955 LR Mosnang                    48.35,4      8.09,6  (4219)      3.16
B           58. Marra Bruno                         1971 Müllheim Dorf                 56.08,8     18.12,1  (4111)      3.46
U           15. Krahl Roman                         1997 Murg                           4.00,2      0.40,2  (2049)      2.09
W           12. Krahl Selina                        2002 Murg                           2.33,2      0.31,4  (3048)      4.15
S            8. Krahl Tamino                        1993 Murg                           8.18,6      2.22,9  (2050)      4.29

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.