Zumiker Lauf 2008 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           32. Hofer Bruno, Fahrweid               1954 Swiss Masters Running         49.30,7      9.04,9   (130)      3.20
Y           15. Brun Robert                         1935 Fällanden                   1:15.25,7     24.04,9  (4093)      5.04
G           33. Bürki Rosangela                     1977 Fällanden                   1:06.20,0     23.20,3  (5002)      4.28
C          103. Illi Ruedi                          1962 Fällanden                     54.16,8     15.41,9   (140)      3.39
G           37. Struwe Anja                         1973 Fällanden                   1:16.41,9     33.42,2  (5055)      5.09
C          168. Zahn Stephan                        1965 Fällanden                   1:16.42,7     38.07,8  (4089)      5.09
D           51. Staub Hans Peter                    1955 Fehraltorf                    52.42,3     12.16,5   (292)      3.32
D           56. Zahler Markus                       1954 Fehraltorf                    52.55,3     12.29,5   (340)      3.33
A           19. Grob Patrick                        1987 Feldmeilen                    50.56,2     14.32,3   (105)      3.25
C            2. Walker Ruedi                        1963 Flüelen                       38.36,3      0.01,4     (4)      2.35
D           71. Black Alex                          1955 Forch                         55.34,0     15.08,2  (4066)      3.44
C           83. Brügger Paulo                       1966 Forch                         51.46,1     13.11,2    (35)      3.29
A           10. Brunner Tobias, Forch               1986 LC Uster                      44.43,0      8.19,1    (39)      3.00
M          ---  Diggelmann Klara, Forch             1938 LC Uster                      37.37,2     16.08,5  (1023)      4.30
B           23. Gut Thomas                          1977 Forch                         45.37,9      7.41,2  (4072)      3.04
O            4. Harman Holly, Forch                 1994 ICSZ 2                         8.31,0      0.45,5  (3033)      4.36
C          133. Kletschke Lucas, Forch              1965 TC Maur                       58.12,5     19.37,6   (160)      3.55
M          ---  von Wurstemberger Charles           1959 Forch                         26.24,4      4.55,7  (5113)      3.09
E           21. Adank Mathis, Frauenfeld            1941 LT Frauenfeld                 57.03,8     12.06,2     (5)      3.50
H           44. Buffoni Sedler Brigitte             1967 Frauenfeld                  1:12.43,6     30.21,0  (1018)      4.53
C          118. Quekel Theo                         1959 Frauenfeld                    56.00,1     17.25,2   (234)      3.46
C          166. Sedler Martin                       1961 Frauenfeld                  1:12.44,3     34.09,4   (280)      4.53
D            5. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        1952 Run Fit Thurgau               42.30,6      2.04,8   (295)      2.51
D           73. Waldispühl Otto                     1952 Frauenfeld                    55.53,1     15.27,3   (315)      3.45
N          ---  Fariselli Umberto, Freienstein      1939 TMC                           37.56,3       -----  (6008)      7.05

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.