Zumiker Lauf 2008 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          111. Wachter Norman                      1967 Küsnacht ZH                   54.46,9     16.12,0   (313)      3.41
T           19. Wahl Johannes, Wila                 1995 Volley Wila-Turbenthal         3.51,9      0.49,6  (2094)      2.05
C           97. Waldburger Claudio                  1962 Zollikon                      53.22,4     14.47,5   (314)      3.35
R            9. Walder Ariane                       2000 Hombrechtikon                  4.33,0      0.57,1  (3083)      2.27
U           20. Walder Robin                        1998 Hombrechtikon                  4.14,2      0.54,2  (2095)      2.17
W           20. Walder Viviane                      2003 Hombrechtikon                  2.59,4      0.57,6  (3084)      4.59
D           73. Waldispühl Otto                     1952 Frauenfeld                    55.53,1     15.27,3   (315)      3.45
C            2. Walker Ruedi                        1963 Flüelen                       38.36,3      0.01,4     (4)      2.35
D           26. Wälti Andreas, Hinwil               1952 Laufsport Team Zürich         48.25,4      7.59,6   (316)      3.15
J           23. Wanner Marlies                      1954 Kilchberg ZH                1:11.48,2     24.47,4  (1098)      4.50
E           15. Weber Alfred, Wolfhausen            1946 SAC Pfannenstiel              54.51,4      9.53,8  (4258)      3.41
G           19. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals                 59.37,7     16.38,0  (5071)      4.00
P           17. Weber Jeannine, Netstal             1995 Skiclub Netstal                4.31,6      1.10,1  (5025)      2.26
D           66. Weber Jörg, Räterschen              1958 TG GGW                        54.43,5     14.17,7   (317)      3.41
P           21. Weber Mikiyo, Zumikon               1996 Eglifilet                      4.53,1      1.31,6  (3085)      2.38
R           22. Weber Misae, Zumikon                2000 The wild five                  5.20,2      1.44,3  (3086)      2.53
B           13. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        43.24,3      5.27,6   (318)      2.55
C          128. Wegmann Daniel                      1963 Buchs ZH                      57.15,6     18.40,7  (4250)      3.51
C           79. Weiss Bruno                         1965 Räterschen                    51.08,0     12.33,1   (321)      3.26
C           32. Weiss Christian, Zollikon           1968 Backyard                      45.48,0      7.13,1  (4221)      3.05
D          105. Wernli Urs, Schalchen               1956 MR Wila                     1:10.52,4     30.26,6   (322)      4.46
R           19. Werthmüller Anouk, Zumikon          1999 Blue Stars                     5.06,0      1.30,1  (3087)      2.45
H            7. Wetter Anita, Uetikon am See        1963 Hurtiga Bäver                 49.24,0      7.01,4  (1099)      3.19
D           88. Wettstein René                      1951 Nürensdorf                    57.43,9     17.18,1   (323)      3.53
D           10. Wey Erwin, Samstagern               1958 Team Reichmuth                43.48,7      3.22,9   (324)      2.57
D           39. Wicki Ruedi, Unterägeri             1956 TV Unterstrass                51.30,6     11.04,8   (325)      3.28
S            5. Widmer Denton, Uster                1994 TV Uster                       7.22,9      1.27,2  (2096)      3.59
L            4. Widmer Fabienne, Laupen ZH          1989 SC Diemberg                   27.52,2      6.10,3  (1100)      3.20
V           18. Widmer Gabriel, Zumikon             1999 Speedy Tornado                 4.25,3      0.46,4  (2097)      2.23
D            6. Widmer Köbi, Laupen ZH              1956 SC Diemberg                   42.44,6      2.18,8   (326)      2.52
H           49. Widmer Marianne                     1959 Wallisellen                 1:17.26,3     35.03,7  (1101)      5.12
U            3. Widmer Marlon, Eschenbach SG        1997 SC Diemberg                    3.29,7      0.09,7  (4041)      1.53
E           18. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             1939 swiss masters running         55.54,0     10.56,4   (327)      3.45
X            3. Widmer Samuel, Zumikon              2001 Turboflizzer                   2.12,0      0.15,8  (2098)      3.40
D           83. Widmer Stefan, Horgen               1955 OZS Horgenberg                56.38,5     16.12,7   (328)      3.48
Q            5. Widmer Valerie, Kirchberg SG        1997 KTV Wil                        3.40,2      0.06,1  (5030)      1.59
E            6. Wiedemeier Hans, Gebenstorf         1945 swiss masters running         48.00,5      3.02,9   (329)      3.13
B           45. Wiesendanger Markus, Thalheim an de 1974 TV Dinhard                    52.23,2     14.26,5   (330)      3.31
A            1. Wieser Patrick, Winterthur          1979 Mizuno Run Fit TG             36.23,9       -----     (1)      2.27
C           57. Wilhelm Daniel                      1967 Zürich                        49.26,8     10.51,9  (4035)      3.19
B           34. Wilson John                         1969 Schönenberg ZH                49.04,6     11.07,9   (331)      3.18
P           13. Winiger Celine, Zumikon             1996 Eglifilet                      4.15,5      0.54,0  (3088)      2.18
T            6. Winker Christian, D-Spaichingen     1996 SSV Spaichingen                3.20,4      0.18,1  (4049)      1.48
A           20. Wirth Richard, Henggart             1980 RV Andelfingen                51.55,3     15.31,4   (332)      3.29
D           91. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                       59.23,7     18.57,9   (334)      3.59
B           49. Wolfensperger Andy, Nänikon         1972 SC Nänikon                    52.59,4     15.02,7   (336)      3.34
W           26. Wu Anny                             2002 Killwangen                     3.08,2      1.06,4  (3089)      5.13
B           63. Wu Enyuan                           1971 Killwangen                    59.34,5     21.37,8   (337)      4.00
W           37. Wu Jenny                            2005 Killwangen                     5.13,4      3.11,6  (3090)      8.42
C           48. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          1963 Schlossgarage                 48.04,5      9.29,6   (338)      3.14
D           36. Wuenn Markus, Aeugst am Albis       1958 bierfreunde                   50.55,6     10.29,8  (4104)      3.25
Q           25. Wurmser Jennifer, Zumikon           1998 Die 4 Antilopen                5.14,0      1.39,9  (3091)      2.49
Q           23. Wyss Nicole, Hinteregg              1997 TV Egg                         5.05,0      1.30,9  (5024)      2.44

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.