Zumiker Lauf 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R           13. M'Tir Sabrine, Seuzach              2000 Basket Club Seuzach            4.50,5      1.14,6  (3051)      2.37
X           27. M'Tir Woisim                        2003 Seuzach                        3.29,2      1.33,0  (2058)      5.48
Q           19. M'Tir Yasmine, Seuzach              1998 Basket Club Seuzach            4.41,6      1.07,5  (3052)      2.32
B           43. Maggiulli Andrea, Volketswil        1970 FCV                           51.59,8     14.03,1   (192)      3.30
C          149. Mantel Rico, Zollikerberg           1959 Zolli-Thon                  1:03.26,4     24.51,5  (4058)      4.16
D           86. Manz Hansruedi, Zürich              1958 TSV Riesbach                  57.12,1     16.46,3   (193)      3.51
E           36. Marazzi Marco, Zürich               1946 SP Locarnese                1:02.43,4     17.45,8  (4065)      4.13
B           58. Marra Bruno                         1971 Müllheim Dorf                 56.08,8     18.12,1  (4111)      3.46
D           90. Mathis Georg                        1954 Wetzikon ZH                   58.30,8     18.05,0   (194)      3.56
B           79. Matter Christian, Ebmatingen        1975 The Machines                1:10.22,7     32.26,0   (195)      4.44
L            2. Matzinger Chantal, Saland           1991 LC Uster                      24.24,5      2.42,6  (1058)      2.55
H            6. Matzinger Evelyne, Saland           1965 LSG Bauma                     49.14,0      6.51,4  (5049)      3.18
V           17. Maurer Giulio, Zumikon              2000 Seppeli                        4.21,1      0.42,2  (2060)      2.21
X            7. Maurer Mischa                       2001 Oberstammheim                  2.17,8      0.21,6  (2061)      3.49
V           22. Maurer Tim                          1999 Waltalingen                    4.30,3      0.51,4  (4023)      2.26
U            9. Maurer Yves                         1997 Waltalingen                    3.44,9      0.24,9  (4024)      2.01
B           52. Mazzolani Guido, Meilen             1974 LC Meilen                     54.11,9     16.15,2   (196)      3.38
B           71. Medici Zeno                         1975 Winterthur                  1:03.46,6     25.49,9  (4025)      4.17
D           61. Mee John                            1957 Zumikon                       53.47,8     13.22,0   (197)      3.37
D           60. Megert Jürg, Dietlikon              1957 LA Zürich Nord                53.45,6     13.19,8  (4079)      3.37
H           19. Meienhofer Judith, Langnau am Albis 1967 SSC Langnau a. A.             55.06,2     12.43,6  (1059)      3.42
C           16. Meier Chrigel, Küsnacht ZH          1967 Dozza Bau AG                  43.52,5      5.17,6   (198)      2.57
D           89. Meier Geri, Stäfa                   1955 SRS                           58.27,9     18.02,1  (4253)      3.56
D           27. Meier Kurt, Degersheim              1949 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon        48.29,3      8.03,5   (199)      3.15
D           98. Meier Paul                          1950 Hinwil                      1:04.49,7     24.23,9   (200)      4.21
C           63. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    49.43,3     11.08,4   (201)      3.20
J           22. Meier Ruth, Regensdorf              1952 ASCB                        1:11.35,3     24.34,5  (5012)      4.49
V            8. Meier Samy, Zumikon                 1999 Bombastic Team                 4.02,2      0.23,3  (2062)      2.10
D           76. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen               56.10,8     15.45,0  (4211)      3.46
H           16. Melchior Ursula                     1959 Zürich                        53.39,3     11.16,7  (1060)      3.36
U            6. Mennel Nicolas                      1997 Volketswil                     3.41,2      0.21,2  (2063)      1.59
B           21. Messikommer Urs, Adlikon b. Regensd 1971 Tri Team Aadorf               44.37,6      6.40,9   (202)      3.00
U           17. Metting van Rijn Marnik             1997 Zumikon                        4.10,9      0.50,9  (4212)      2.15
O            2. Metting van Rijn Naomi              1994 Zumikon                        7.56,2      0.10,7  (3053)      4.17
D           44. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                   52.02,4     11.36,6   (203)      3.30
U            5. Meyer Jeroen                        1997 Volketswil                     3.38,0      0.18,0  (2064)      1.57
V           29. Meyer Noah                          1999 Zumikon                        5.22,8      1.43,9  (4043)      2.54
W           25. Meyer Noemi                         2002 Zumikon                        3.07,3      1.05,5  (5027)      5.12
D           40. Meyer Robert                        1956 Bonstetten                    51.33,9     11.08,1   (204)      3.28
D          112. Meyer Rolf                          1953 Greifensee                  1:13.53,9     33.28,1  (4256)      4.58
C          123. Meyer Vital                         1965 Zürich                        56.46,1     18.11,2   (205)      3.49
D           65. Miotti Thomas                       1957 Zürich                        54.42,5     14.16,7   (206)      3.41
B           56. Mischler Dave                       1974 Winterthur                    55.41,9     17.45,2  (4224)      3.45
E            5. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 swiss masters running         47.35,2      2.37,6   (207)      3.12
O            3. Moradian Anya, Meilen               1994 ICSZ 3                         8.25,1      0.39,6  (5034)      4.33
U           21. Moradian Jordyn, Meilen             1997 ICSZ 2                         4.21,4      1.01,4  (4052)      2.21
H            3. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri/ smrun               45.09,4      2.46,8  (1062)      3.02
D           58. Mörgeli Christian                   1957 Zollikon                      53.17,8     12.52,0  (4160)      3.35
H           25. Morger Klara, Neuhaus SG            1963 SC Diemberg                   57.51,0     15.28,4  (5068)      3.53
B           15. Morger Patrik, Uznach               1973 SC Diemberg                   43.35,2      5.38,5  (4128)      2.56
C          150. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                1:03.47,6     25.12,7  (4153)      4.17
B           76. Mosimann Andreas                    1969 Zumikon                     1:07.29,0     29.32,3   (209)      4.32
N          ---  Mosimann Marie-Louise               1951 Winterthur                    46.09,5       -----  (6026)      8.37
N          ---  Mosimann Ruedi, Winterthur          1948 Inline Club Winterthur        41.33,6       -----  (6027)      7.46
R           20. Mosimann Susanne, Zumikon           2000 Renngruppe                     5.09,8      1.33,9  (3056)      2.47
B            3. Mouriaux Franck, Zürich             1971 LG ZKB                        38.16,1      0.19,4  (4261)      2.34
B           60. Mühlethaler Martin                  1971 Effretikon                    56.59,2     19.02,5  (4040)      3.50
Z            4. Mulder Liz                          1943 Seewen SZ                     57.03,3      6.53,7  (5058)      3.50
C           92. Müller Beat, Dinhard                1967 Finishers Klub Winterthur     52.41,9     14.07,0  (4084)      3.32
H           20. Müller Doris, Geroldswil            1963 Run & Smile                   55.43,1     13.20,5  (5080)      3.45
J           10. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                   59.11,4     12.10,6  (1063)      3.59
Y            5. Müller Gottfried, Tuggen            1936 TZ March/ Grynen              57.20,3      5.59,5   (210)      3.51
H           15. Müller Marianne, Dinhard            1966 finishers winterthur          53.23,8     11.01,2  (5051)      3.35
B           72. Müller Mike                         1970 Urdorf                      1:03.56,6     25.59,9   (211)      4.18
R           25. Myanger Esha                        2000 Binz                           5.23,2      1.47,3  (3057)      2.54
G           36. Myanger Jags                        1972 Binz                        1:14.25,4     31.25,7  (1064)      5.00

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.