Zumiker Lauf 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E            1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             44.57,6       -----   (111)      3.01
M          ---  Habegger Erich                      1962 Dübendorf                     29.01,4      7.32,7   (112)      3.28
M          ---  Habegger Erika                      1962 Dübendorf                     29.00,6      7.31,9  (1037)      3.28
S            2. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           1993 LAC TV Unterstrass             6.24,1      0.28,4  (2029)      3.27
B           19. Häberling Stefan                    1974 Zürich                        44.07,6      6.10,9  (4242)      2.58
V           16. Hablützel Jonas, Zumikon            2000 The wild five                  4.20,5      0.41,6  (2030)      2.20
X           15. Habluetzel Martin                   2002 Zumikon                        2.39,7      0.43,5  (5110)      4.26
W           19. Haefeli Murien                      2001 Zumikon                        2.52,5      0.50,7  (3030)      4.47
V            5. Hagger Nicola, Boppelsen            1999 TV Otelfingen                  3.57,1      0.18,2  (4203)      2.08
F            3. Haldimann Angela, Niederuzwil       1982 LC Uzwil                      45.52,8      4.21,6  (5063)      3.05
C          117. Hall Martin                         1967 Zumikon                       55.34,9     17.00,0   (113)      3.44
C           70. Haller Fredi                        1959 Watt                          50.14,9     11.40,0   (114)      3.23
U           14. Haller Simon                        1997 Watt                           3.59,8      0.39,8  (2032)      2.09
F           10. Halter Rebekka, Kilchberg ZH        1981 Social Runners                59.21,1     17.49,9  (5009)      3.59
B           38. Häni Stephan                        1976 Schlieren                     50.07,1     12.10,4  (4012)      3.22
C          167. Hans Oliver                         1963 Binz                        1:15.00,8     36.25,9   (115)      5.03
C           68. Hanslin Markus                      1962 Sulzbach                      50.12,6     11.37,7  (4162)      3.22
C           15. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                        42.53,5      4.18,6  (4098)      2.53
Q           13. Hardmeier Julia, Zumikon            1998 Die 4 Leoparden                4.17,6      0.43,5  (3031)      2.19
W           17. Hardmeier Linda                     2001 Zumikon                        2.46,4      0.44,6  (3032)      4.37
O            4. Harman Holly, Forch                 1994 ICSZ 2                         8.31,0      0.45,5  (3033)      4.36
J            9. Hartmann Hanne                      1957 Bonstetten                    58.38,7     11.37,9  (1038)      3.56
D           13. Hartmann Joseph                     1955 Neftenbach                    44.55,2      4.29,4  (4130)      3.01
C          127. Hatzi Adrian                        1966 Volketswil                    57.07,9     18.33,0   (116)      3.50
Y           16. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 swiss masters running       1:17.32,8     26.12,0   (117)      5.13
S            7. Hauser Oliver C.                    1994 Zumikon                        8.15,9      2.20,2  (2033)      4.28
Q           17. Hauser Sina, Zumikon                1997 Eglifilet                      4.29,1      0.55,0  (3034)      2.25
P            2. Häusermann Nicole, Schaffhausen     1996 LC Schaffhausen                3.23,8      0.02,3  (5100)      1.50
B           55. Hausherr Mathias, Kilchberg ZH      1974 Social Runners                55.04,2     17.07,5  (4013)      3.42
C           58. Hearn David, Zürich                 1961 ewz power team                49.28,0     10.53,1   (118)      3.19
C          157. Heckendorn Felix                    1965 Oberglatt ZH                1:06.08,4     27.33,5   (119)      4.27
B           67. Heckly Roger                        1974 Zürich                      1:01.06,0     23.09,3   (120)      4.06
A            5. Hegner Marc, Buttikon SZ            1985 LG Galgenen                   39.51,0      3.27,1   (121)      2.41
B           73. Heinzer Daniel                      1977 Winterthur                  1:04.45,4     26.48,7  (4014)      4.21
V           15. Heinzmann Nicolas, Zumikon          1999 The wild five                  4.18,5      0.39,6  (2034)      2.19
W           14. Heinzmann Sandrine                  2001 Zumikon                        2.35,8      0.34,0  (5105)      4.19
M          ---  Held Peter, Winterthur              1959 BWS Zürich                    32.23,3     10.54,6   (123)      3.52
C          147. Hempen Roland                       1959 Zürich                      1:02.47,2     24.12,3   (124)      4.13
D           68. Hemri Hafid                         1955 Dietikon                      54.59,5     14.33,7   (125)      3.42
X            5. Hennings Christian                  2001 Zumikon                        2.16,4      0.20,2  (4015)      3.47
X           34. Hennings Philipp                    2003 Zumikon                        4.05,3      2.09,1  (4016)      6.48
U           16. Henry Marc                          1998 Richterswil                    4.08,7      0.48,7  (2035)      2.14
J           16. Henry Marianne, Richterswil         1958 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:05.14,8     18.14,0  (1039)      4.23
W            9. Hering Cécile                       2001 Zumikon                        2.25,9      0.24,1  (5056)      4.03
R           12. Hering Laura, Zumikon               2000 Turboflizzer                   4.44,5      1.08,6  (3035)      2.33
U           18. Hering Lenard, Zumikon              1998 Bombastic Team                 4.12,1      0.52,1  (2036)      2.16
R           14. Hering Lisa, Zumikon                2000 Turboflizzer                   4.51,6      1.15,7  (3036)      2.37
N          ---  Hertach Martin                      1965 Näfels                        39.43,9       -----  (6013)      7.25
J           18. Herzog Margrit                      1957 Ottenbach                   1:05.48,6     18.47,8  (5121)      4.25
B           59. Hess Martin                         1975 Dübendorf                     56.44,5     18.47,8   (126)      3.49
C           75. Heusser Daniel                      1964 Hinwil                        50.53,7     12.18,8   (127)      3.25
J           11. Hilfiker Brigitte, Egg b. Zürich    1958 TG Hütten                     59.49,0     12.48,2  (1040)      4.01
D           42. Hilfiker Christian                  1954 Brüttisellen                  51.56,5     11.30,7   (128)      3.29
U           25. Himmler Janick, Zumikon             1998 Die flitzenden Zumiker         4.45,9      1.25,9  (2038)      2.34
C          107. Himmler Reto                        1967 Würenlos                      54.29,9     15.55,0  (4239)      3.40
J            5. Hintermann Doris, Oetwil am See     1957 LC Uster                      51.13,1      4.12,3  (1041)      3.26
D           12. Hirs Jakob                          1957 Zürich                        44.46,8      4.21,0  (4134)      3.00
E           28. Hirschi Christian, Winterthur       1945 swiss masters running       1:00.10,2     15.12,6  (4103)      4.03
D            9. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           1952 LC Uzwil                      43.36,7      3.10,9   (129)      2.56
U           26. Hochuli Nicolas, Zumikon            1997 Schneckenpower                 4.46,3      1.26,3  (2039)      2.34
D           32. Hofer Bruno, Fahrweid               1954 Swiss Masters Running         49.30,7      9.04,9   (130)      3.20
B           17. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     43.54,5      5.57,8   (131)      2.57
Q           21. Hoffmann Petra, Zumikon             1998 Die 4 Leoparden                4.44,3      1.10,2  (3037)      2.33
J            4. Hofmann Christiane, Hüntwangen      1956 impuls tri bülach/marka s     50.39,7      3.38,9  (1042)      3.24
D           84. Hofmann Markus, Hüntwangen          1954 impuls tri bülach             56.43,7     16.17,9   (132)      3.49
C           47. Hoheneck Fritz, Adliswil            1963 UBS LAufclub                  47.51,1      9.16,2  (4214)      3.13
A           24. Holenweger Thomas                   1979 Männedorf                     53.57,7     17.33,8   (133)      3.38
H           21. Holloköi Erika, Seuzach             1961 VC Seuzach                    56.32,5     14.09,9  (1043)      3.48
D           49. Holloköi Laszlo, Seuzach            1950 VC Seuzach                    52.35,1     12.09,3   (134)      3.32
F            5. Hossmann Giulia, Zürich             1980 Bernhart Laufshop             49.49,0      8.17,8  (5119)      3.21
O            6. Howlett Aileen, Zumikon             1994 ICSZ 3                         9.00,7      1.15,2  (5033)      4.52
W           15. Hrman Andrea                        2002 Zumikon                        2.41,5      0.39,7  (5023)      4.29
F            8. Huber Anja                          1987 Thalwil                       57.49,2     16.18,0  (1044)      3.53
P            5. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    3.30,7      0.09,2  (3040)      1.53
A            7. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       41.59,4      5.35,5   (135)      2.49
C          169. Huber Peter                         1967 Bassersdorf                 1:16.46,3     38.11,4   (136)      5.10
H           34. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg                 1:03.21,7     20.59,1  (1045)      4.16
J           15. Huber Rita                          1955 Winterthur                  1:02.56,4     15.55,6  (1046)      4.14
C           55. Huber Thomas                        1966 Zumikon                       49.19,8     10.44,9  (4150)      3.19
E           45. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:14.46,0     29.48,4   (137)      5.02
E           44. Hunn Peter                          1945 Zollikon                    1:12.45,8     27.48,2   (138)      4.53
X            8. Hunold Gian                         2001 Benken SG                      2.18,7      0.22,5  (4073)      3.51
R            7. Hunold Laura, Benken SG             1999 Meitleriege Benken             4.24,9      0.49,0  (5047)      2.23
C            1. Hunold Pius, Benken SG              1968 Saucony                       38.34,9       -----     (2)      2.35
C           44. Hunter Dominik                      1963 Rüschlikon                    47.45,3      9.10,4   (139)      3.12
D           45. Hürlimann Bruno                     1950 Schwerzenbach                 52.12,2     11.46,4  (4144)      3.30
K            9. Hurter Lukas, Kloten                1990 Impuls Bülach                 22.34,9      2.58,6  (4209)      2.42
E           19. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              1946 Cityrunning.ch                56.18,7     11.21,1  (4248)      3.47

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.