Zumiker Lauf 2008 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G           35. Danielsen Milena                    1972 Zumikon                     1:08.14,0     25.14,3  (5003)      4.35
K           10. De Almeida Sousa Carlos, Zürich     1990 BWS Zürich                    24.23,9      4.47,6    (56)      2.55
D          111. De Nardo Giuseppe                   1951 Küsnacht ZH                 1:13.30,8     33.05,0    (57)      4.57
F           15. De Nardo Sandra                     1979 Küsnacht ZH                 1:13.30,1     31.58,9  (1021)      4.56
B           74. De Senarclens Cyrill                1969 Nürensdorf                  1:05.21,2     27.24,5    (58)      4.24
G           27. De Senarclens Melanie               1977 Nürensdorf                  1:03.40,5     20.40,8  (1022)      4.17
F            9. De-Vizzi Ena                        1988 Küsnacht ZH                   58.48,3     17.17,1  (5004)      3.57
H           35. De-Vizzi Evelyn, Küsnacht ZH        1959 cityrunning                 1:03.24,3     21.01,7  (5005)      4.16
M          ---  Debelec Misel, Littau               1986 LVZO                          32.35,8     11.07,1  (4112)      3.54
C           30. Delachaux Georges                   1967 Herrliberg                    45.35,1      7.00,2    (59)      3.04
Q           27. Dellava Evelyne                     1998 Niederhasli                    5.22,8      1.48,7  (3017)      2.54
C          158. Dellava Marco                       1968 Niederhasli                 1:06.21,6     27.46,7    (60)      4.28
W            8. Dellava Olivia                      2001 Niederhasli                    2.25,1      0.23,3  (3018)      4.01
C           10. Diem Roland                         1967 Winterthur                    42.18,5      3.43,6    (61)      2.50
D          107. Diestelhorst Christoph              1957 Zollikon                    1:11.46,2     31.20,4    (62)      4.49
A           25. Diestelhorst Georg                  1986 Zollikon                      56.19,6     19.55,7    (63)      3.47
U           10. Dietsche Jan, Zumikon               1998 Bombastic Team                 3.45,8      0.25,8  (2011)      2.02
M          ---  Diggelmann Klara, Forch             1938 LC Uster                      37.37,2     16.08,5  (1023)      4.30
J           17. Diggelmann Vreni                    1950 Winterthur                  1:05.46,1     18.45,3  (1024)      4.25
G           34. Divo Juliet                         1969 Uster                       1:06.55,4     23.55,7  (1025)      4.30
C          135. Dolci Bruno                         1960 Meilen                        58.59,2     20.24,3    (64)      3.58
A           31. Dold Oliver                         1988 Herrliberg                  1:02.08,7     25.44,8  (4004)      4.11
D           22. Dreyer Richard                      1954 Urdorf                        47.44,0      7.18,2    (65)      3.12
T           22. Drudi Mauro, Zumikon                1996 Schneckenpower                 4.03,9      1.01,6  (2012)      2.11
D           54. Dünki Mauro                         1957 Hinteregg                     52.47,3     12.21,5  (5081)      3.33
H           33. Dünki Regula                        1962 Hinteregg                   1:02.53,3     20.30,7  (1026)      4.14
C          108. Dür Christian                       1962 Egg bei Zürich                54.32,1     15.57,2    (67)      3.40
D           29. Dux Xaver, Stein am Rhein           1953 swiss masters running         48.59,1      8.33,3    (68)      3.17

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.