Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - Wallis (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B            9. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                        2:22.32,1     11.16,9    (51)  
C          555. Aschilier Peter                     1964 Fiesch                      3:27.37,9   1:08.50,5  (3102)  
B          154. Biner Gustav                        1971 Zermatt                     3:05.24,9     54.09,7  (3319)  
D          454. Bregy Mario                         1953 Gampel                      4:06.58,9   1:26.17,1  (3453)  
D           76. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    3:14.37,9     33.56,1  (3685)  
B          269. Dirren Marco                        1973 Brig                        3:16.59,7   1:05.44,5  (3807)  
B          267. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     3:16.58,3   1:05.43,1  (4252)  
B           72. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        2:52.19,2     41.04,0  (4253)  
D            5. Heynen Raymond                      1955 Zermatt                     2:54.01,9     13.20,1  (4590)  
C         1129. Hischier Aldo                       1963 Leuk Stadt                  3:56.00,5   1:37.13,1  (4612)  
A           72. Kaspar Robert                       1982 Brig                        3:10.43,2     58.53,2  (4911)  
D          160. Kuonen Kurt, Lalden                 1954 LFTOberwallis               3:30.12,3     49.30,5  (5179)  
B          698. Lattion Philippe                    1969 Muraz (Collombey)           3:48.19,9   1:37.04,7  (5229)  
C         1518. Merkle Thomas, Bellwald             1960 SMRUN / LSVO                4:39.45,5   2:20.58,1  (7396)  
C           94. Michel Dominique, Sierre            1966 CA Sierre/DSG               2:57.25,0     38.37,6  (5613)  
C          403. Millius Beat                        1959 Baltschieder                3:19.58,6   1:01.11,2  (5623)  
B           48. Moos Yvan, Ayent                    1973 CS 13 Etoiles               2:46.09,2     34.54,0  (9509)  
E           23. Mozzi Peter, Leukerbad              1945 Ring Clup Zürich            3:35.05,6     36.46,7  (5668)  
E           25. Mozzi Viktor, Leukerbad             1945 Ring Clup Zürich            3:36.23,9     38.05,0  (5669)  
B          500. Preuss Bodo                         1977 Raron                       3:32.53,3   1:21.38,1  (6003)  
B           23. Rapillard Laurent, Conthey          1977 SFG Conthey                 2:35.24,8     24.09,6  (6036)  
C          196. Sterren Quirin, Eischoll            1965 Eischoll                    3:05.40,8     46.53,4  (6706)  
C          990. Sturdy Clive, Glis                  1963 SLVS / Swiss Masters Runn   3:49.22,7   1:30.35,3  (6765)  
B          384. Theiler Roland                      1974 Glis                        3:25.59,1   1:14.43,9  (6830)  
C           97. Wanner Claude, St-Luc               1960 ST-LUC                      2:57.29,1     38.41,7  (7073)  
A          126. Werfeli Eric                        1979 Susten                      3:28.56,0   1:17.06,0  (7146)  
B          126. Zimmermann Marco, Visperterminen    1974 Rhone Runners               2:59.52,2     48.37,0  (7334)  

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.