Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B         1040. Aebi Urs                            1974 Derendingen                 4:56.27,2   2:45.12,0  (3015)  
G          108. Aebli Martina                       1978 Lommiswil                   3:55.16,2   1:23.07,4  (9673)  
G          199. Basler Andrea                       1969 Trimbach                    4:25.27,1   1:53.18,3  (1044)  
C         1420. Baumann Vitus                       1961 Egerkingen                  4:22.24,3   2:03.36,9  (3213)  
G          123. Benne-Gutzwiller Simone             1971 Hochwald                    3:58.01,0   1:25.52,2  (1061)  
C         1469. Berger Martin, Dulliken             1963 SIS SKS Laufspoergruppe     4:29.09,7   2:10.22,3  (3275)  
D          270. Bieri Markus                        1952 Biberist                    3:44.22,0   1:03.40,2  (3305)  
C          497. Bitterli Roger                      1968 Feldbrunnen                 3:25.07,1   1:06.19,7  (3338)  
H          235. Bohnenblust Susanne                 1959 Winznau                     4:17.24,2   1:28.27,5  (1092)  
D          282. Borner Ruedi                        1957 Mümliswil                   3:46.15,9   1:05.34,1  (9632)  
A           45. Bucher Christof                     1982 Biberist                    3:03.38,1     51.48,1  (3525)  
D          603. Bühler D.J.Wale                     1958 Dulliken                    4:44.42,8   2:04.01,0  (3550)  
D          142. Bürckel Pierre, Solothurn           1958 swiss masters running       3:28.11,1     47.29,3  (3571)  
C          743. Burkhard Roger, Oekingen            1968 Einzel                      3:37.02,2   1:18.14,8  (3589)  
C         1382. Buetikofer Christian                1963 Hägendorf                   4:18.56,2   2:00.08,8  (3545)  
B         1008. Cupa Patrik                         1978 Riedholz                    4:38.29,3   2:27.14,1  (9603)  
B          986. Disler Georg                        1974 Balsthal                    4:29.15,3   2:18.00,1  (3808)  
B          573. Dörfliger Alfred                    1973 Egerkingen                  3:39.16,3   1:28.01,1  (3824)  
A           38. Eggenschwiler Denis                 1979 Solothurn                   3:02.28,3     50.38,3  (3878)  
C         1422. Fischer Marek                       1962 Solothurn                   4:22.41,0   2:03.53,6  (4047)  
C          534. Fluri Josef, Matzendorf             1963 LG-Matzendorf               3:26.55,3   1:08.07,9  (4070)  
C          667. Fluri Otto                          1960 Matzendorf                  3:32.43,9   1:13.56,5  (4071)  
C          360. Fluri Patrick                       1963 Oensingen                   3:17.29,4     58.42,0  (4072)  
G          116. Frey Karin                          1969 Günsberg                    3:56.32,1   1:24.23,3  (1242)  
C          827. Frey Marc                           1961 Derendingen                 3:41.04,0   1:22.16,6  (4120)  
B           19. Gerber Beat                         1972 Oberbuchsiten               2:34.03,9     22.48,7    (57)  
B           52. Gerber Roger, Biberist              1970 team fadegrad               2:47.08,4     35.53,2  (4245)  
C          772. Gilgen Andy                         1968 Lostorf                     3:38.05,5   1:19.18,1  (4285)  
E          105. Gysin Ernst                         1945 Oberdorf SO                 4:21.03,7   1:22.44,8  (4426)  
B          271. Gysin Patrick, Solothurn            1973 SSC Langnau a. A.           3:17.02,9   1:05.47,7  (4427)  
C          371. Haas Hanspeter                      1963 Trimbach                    3:18.03,7     59.16,3  (4431)  
J            4. Haefeli Angela                      1951 Mümliswil                   3:41.18,7     21.49,8   (209)  
B          353. Häfliger René                       1969 Schönenwerd                 3:23.10,8   1:11.55,6  (4453)  
B          422. Hartmann Andreas, Oberdorf SO       1969 Roleto                      3:28.32,2   1:17.17,0  (4497)  
F           49. Heid Barbara, Biberist              1984 Tropical Team Solothurn     3:53.06,3   1:19.51,1  (1322)  
D          488. Herger Anton                        1958 Laupersdorf                 4:12.18,8   1:31.37,0  (4564)  
C          216. Hürlimann Urs                       1967 Lostorf                     3:08.05,1     49.17,7  (4740)  
B          643. Jurt Thomas, Oensingen              1971 LG Niederbipp               3:43.49,5   1:32.34,3  (4858)  
F          101. Katherine Mcelhenny                 1984 Hofstetten SO               4:42.10,9   2:08.55,7  (1412)  
C         1249. Klaus Thomas                        1968 Matzendorf                  4:04.30,4   1:45.43,0  (4997)  
F          109. Kölliker Doris                      1983 Dulliken                    5:07.42,2   2:34.27,0  (1438)  
F           33. Kosanovic Kristina                  1979 Riedholz                    3:42.05,4   1:08.50,2  (1441)  
J           37. Kurt Mireille                       1951 Solothurn                   4:10.45,8     51.16,9  (1457)  
C          809. Laffer Urs                          1959 Oensingen                   3:40.21,5   1:21.34,1  (5208)  
E            2. Lindner-Witschi Wilhelm             1947 Riedholz                    3:05.25,7      7.06,8  (5304)  
D           77. Luder Andi, Obergösgen              1957 Tri Sursee                  3:14.46,6     34.04,8  (5351)  
B          779. Lutz Marc                           1972 Neuendorf                   3:54.34,6   1:43.19,4  (5389)  
A          234. Maegli Toni                         1981 Grenchen                    3:57.41,1   1:45.51,1  (5406)  
H          304. Marti Rosmarie                      1959 Bettlach                    4:41.15,7   1:52.19,0  (1518)  
D          420. Martin Marcel                       1958 Witterswil                  4:00.13,1   1:19.31,3  (5461)  
C         1355. Meier Peter                         1966 Büren SO                    4:15.01,0   1:56.13,6  (5535)  
D          257. Müller Hans Walter                  1958 Solothurn                   3:42.58,3   1:02.16,5  (5700)  
F          110. Neilson Emily                       1984 Flüh                        5:08.00,6   2:34.45,4  (1586)  
B          803. Nussbaumer Roland                   1973 Wisen SO                    3:56.26,1   1:45.10,9  (5801)  
C          462. Paulmichl Peter                     1965 Bärschwil                   3:23.36,2   1:04.48,8  (5894)  
C          493. Paurevic Zdravko                    1966 Matzendorf                  3:24.58,6   1:06.11,2  (5895)  
D          486. Pfeiffer Klaus                      1958 Lommiswil                   4:12.07,6   1:31.25,8  (5943)  
G          130. Probst Annick                       1975 Olten                       3:59.26,1   1:27.17,3  (1636)  
C          721. Probst Roland                       1959 Dornach                     3:36.10,4   1:17.23,0  (6007)  
B          216. Schaad Marco, Matzendorf            1976 LG Matzendorf               3:12.13,3   1:00.58,1  (6269)  
B          416. Schaffner Lukas                     1969 Schönenwerd                 3:27.58,2   1:16.43,0  (6281)  
F           64. Scherrer Jasmin                     1982 Kleinlützel                 4:08.01,7   1:34.46,5  (1722)  
D          560. Schiegg René                        1954 Altreu                      4:25.49,8   1:45.08,0  (6334)  
B          309. Schlosser Christian                 1969 Däniken SO                  3:19.17,3   1:08.02,1  (6361)  
C         1140. Schmidlin Kurt                      1959 Breitenbach                 3:56.41,8   1:37.54,4  (6391)  
B          602. Schneider Reto                      1978 Derendingen                 3:41.47,9   1:30.32,7  (6414)  
E          112. Schöttli Theo                       1947 Oensingen                   4:25.50,5   1:27.31,6  (6449)  
D          365. Schwaller Marcel                    1958 Bolken                      3:55.54,9   1:15.13,1  (6485)  
H          224. Siebert Carolina                    1963 Langendorf                  4:13.58,0   1:25.01,3  (1771)  
D          229. Späti-Wagner Andreas                1955 Hersiwil                    3:39.38,0     58.56,2  (6601)  
H          111. Spielmann Iris                      1966 Boningen                    3:49.40,3   1:00.43,6  (1785)  
C          875. Stampfli Stephan                    1968 Flumenthal                  3:43.10,8   1:24.23,4  (6657)  
B          109. Strähl Stefan, Oensingen            1970 LG Niederbipp               2:58.08,3     46.53,1  (6727)  
C          618. Stuber Hansueli                     1963 Lohn-Ammannsegg             3:29.41,4   1:10.54,0  (6754)  
B           68. Studer Rolf                         1970 Wangen b. Olten             2:51.20,9     40.05,7  (6761)  
D          401. Theiler Alois                       1958 Oensingen                   3:58.28,5   1:17.46,7  (6828)  
B          665. Thomann Jörg                        1977 Mümliswil                   3:46.15,9   1:35.00,7  (6845)  
B         1051. Valsecchi René                      1973 Dulliken                    5:07.42,2   2:56.27,0  (6955)  
D          310. Vögelin Markus                      1958 Dornach                     3:49.56,2   1:09.14,4  (6996)  
B           17. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            1969 Oltner Headhunters          2:32.06,4     20.51,2    (74)  
A          273. Walter Roland                       1988 Gunzgen                     4:13.49,0   2:01.59,0  (7059)  
F           88. Willi Livia                         1979 Solothurn                   4:27.37,0   1:54.21,8  (1899)  
D           10. Wolf Dieter                         1957 Selzach                     2:57.11,9     16.30,1  (7239)  
J           62. Wyss Ingrid                         1953 Dulliken                    4:29.45,7   1:10.16,8  (1915)  
D          220. Zimmermann Rolf, Wangen bei Olten   1957 LSG Olten                   3:39.13,5     58.31,7  (7339)  

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.