Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - Schaffhausen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K            6. Anderegg Felix                      1989 Neunkirch                   3:36.42,1   1:22.40,9  (3069)  
D          215. Bailey Richard                      1956 Rüdlingen                   3:38.25,6     57.43,8  (3154)  
B          819. Barth Gunta                         1970 Schaffhausen                3:57.31,2   1:46.16,0  (3179)  
B          618. Büchi Bruno                         1978 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      3:42.27,5   1:31.12,3  (3530)  
B          347. Bünzli Markus                       1970 Löhningen                   3:22.41,2   1:11.26,0  (3570)  
C          355. Doriguzzi Fábio                     1965 Schaffhausen                3:17.16,2     58.28,8  (3828)  
Z            4. Fesseler Gertrud, Neuhausen am Rhei 1940 OLG Dachsen                 3:53.44,5     20.59,3  (1218)  
D          461. Frei Othmar                         1957 Thayngen                    4:07.48,9   1:27.07,1  (4105)  
H          284. Fuchs Katharina                     1967 Schaffhausen                4:33.51,4   1:44.54,7  (1248)  
B          786. Greutmann Reto, Hemmental           1970 specogna                    3:54.52,7   1:43.37,5  (4350)  
C          724. Güttinger Urs                       1966 Schaffhausen                3:36.14,3   1:17.26,9  (4242)  
C          171. Käppeli Markus, Neuhausen am Rheinf 1965 Bosch Sigpack Systems       3:03.06,8     44.19,4  (4903)  
D          181. Kramer Sepp                         1950 Dörflingen                  3:32.53,0     52.11,2  (5105)  
B          967. Lauber Sascha                       1978 Hemmental                   4:25.45,9   2:14.30,7  (5233)  
B          274. Laville Rene, Schaffhausen          1974 ChampBar                    3:17.21,1   1:06.05,9  (5240)  
C         1107. Leinhäuser Daniel                   1962 Thayngen                    3:55.01,2   1:36.13,8  (5269)  
D          433. Pfister Heinz, Thayngen             1956 Telekurs Red Twings         4:02.26,8   1:21.45,0  (5951)  
A           78. Pizzimenti Fabio                    1985 Schaffhausen                3:12.44,7   1:00.54,7  (5978)  
H           12. Sawierucha Manuela                  1965 Schaffhausen                3:19.11,3     30.14,6  (1707)  
D           18. Singer Fredi                        1951 Beringen                    2:59.01,4     18.19,6  (6565)  
B          409. Spörndli Daniel                     1975 Schaffhausen                3:27.26,6   1:16.11,4  (6618)  
D          484. Stamm Urs                           1952 Schleitheim                 4:11.15,8   1:30.34,0  (6653)  
C         1319. Steiner Daniel, Neuhausen am Rheinf 1961 Hosianna Runners            4:12.29,3   1:53.41,9  (6685)  
B          931. Strickler Thomas                    1970 Schaffhausen                4:16.34,9   2:05.19,7  (6745)  
B          687. Strohm Peter                        1969 Schaffhausen                3:47.36,9   1:36.21,7  (6750)  
F          102. Walt Denise                         1979 Schaffhausen                4:43.13,4   2:09.58,2  (1868)  
B          566. Wälter Roger                        1977 Stetten SH                  3:38.29,4   1:27.14,2  (7058)  
H          187. Wolf Cornelia                       1963 Schaffhausen                4:03.35,7   1:14.39,0  (1907)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.