Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - Basel-Stadt (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B          508. Andenmatten Cyril                   1971 Basel                       3:33.32,1   1:22.16,9  (3068)  
C          406. Andreas Tschannen                   1964 Basel                       3:20.07,5   1:01.20,1  (3073)  
C         1535. Arndt Mathias                       1965 Basel                       4:45.02,0   2:26.14,6  (3092)  
B           35. Atkins Ben                          1973 Basel                       2:42.19,0     31.03,8  (3108)  
B          748. Bachmann Marcel, Basel              1973 Tri VC Allschwil            3:51.53,2   1:40.38,0  (3128)  
H          168. Bekdas Catherine                    1960 Basel                       4:00.22,7   1:11.26,0  (1059)  
B           66. Berger Beat, Basel                  1975 LC Basel                    2:50.59,5     39.44,3  (3272)  
B          472. Bolliger Oliver                     1971 Basel                       3:30.54,4   1:19.39,2  (3388)  
E          130. Bourgnon Pierre, Basel              1946 SLVS                        4:44.26,1   1:46.07,2  (3422)  
B          933. Brand Renato                        1972 Basel                       4:17.02,5   2:05.47,3  (3433)  
D           42. Erb-Tanner Juerg                    1958 Basel                       3:07.33,2     26.51,4  (3947)  
B          305. Fisch Florian                       1973 Riehen                      3:19.04,6   1:07.49,4  (4041)  
Z            9. Freivogel Heidi                     1946 Basel                       4:08.15,2     35.30,0  (1238)  
G          113. Ganzoni Cristina                    1975 Basel                       3:56.05,7   1:23.56,9  (1256)  
H          316. Grossrieder Hélène                  1964 Basel                       4:45.46,0   1:56.49,3  (1289)  
E           63. Hanns-Peter Cohn                    1948 Riehen                      3:54.08,9     55.50,0  (4485)  
B          227. Häsler Patrick, Basel               1975 LSV Basel                   3:13.04,4   1:01.49,2  (4505)  
A          310. Isler Dominique, Basel              1980 12inches                    4:30.08,4   2:18.18,4  (4773)  
C          346. Iten Kurt                           1965 Basel                       3:16.52,4     58.05,0  (4776)  
E           50. Jentzen Reinhold, Basel             1942 swiss masters running       3:49.56,7     51.37,8  (4813)  
C          699. Jost Pascal, Basel                  1961 LAL Basel                   3:34.22,8   1:15.35,4  (4843)  
D          373. Jutzi Bruno                         1950 Basel                       3:56.29,6   1:15.47,8  (4861)  
B          184. Kattner Johannes, Basel             1978 TG Schweinfurt              3:08.36,3     57.21,1  (4914)  
C         1116. Kaufmann Markus, Basel              1961 Pari Vasher                 3:55.23,1   1:36.35,7  (4925)  
G          188. Kim Min Jeong                       1973 Basel                       4:17.02,0   1:44.53,2  (1423)  
D          366. Knauber Reinhold                    1949 Basel                       3:55.55,8   1:15.14,0  (5016)  
C          242. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                       3:09.28,3     50.40,9  (5024)  
D          173. Laube Richard, Riehen               1956 PowerBar                    3:31.41,2     50.59,4  (5230)  
E           17. Loosli Peter, Riehen                1948 SSC Riehen                  3:29.45,4     31.26,5  (5336)  
C         1560. Lorenz Ralf                         1965 Riehen                      4:57.06,4   2:38.19,0  (5340)  
C         1253. Luethi Oscar                        1966 Basel                       4:05.03,5   1:46.16,1  (5357)  
H           84. Meister Esther                      1960 Riehen                      3:43.47,8     54.51,1  (1541)  
A          110. Meyer Florian                       1986 Basel                       3:26.20,5   1:14.30,5  (5598)  
F           97. Neary Kathleen                      1983 Basel                       4:37.30,1   2:04.14,9  (1581)  
A          142. Pfannkuch Markus, Basel             1982 12inches                    3:33.57,1   1:22.07,1  (5942)  
C          377. Pichol Hartmut, Riehen              1965 Taekwondo Riehen            3:18.36,7     59.49,3  (5967)  
B          707. Rauber Philipp                      1975 Basel                       3:48.42,4   1:37.27,2  (6042)  
D           88. Richterich Lukas                    1956 Basel                       3:18.52,0     38.10,2  (6101)  
F           89. Robertson Jessica                   1980 Basel                       4:28.41,5   1:55.26,3  (1671)  
B          377. Schmid Daniel                       1976 Basel                       3:25.23,3   1:14.08,1  (6369)  
A          141. Schmutz Dominik                     1979 Basel                       3:33.56,6   1:22.06,6  (6405)  
D           50. Stadlin Markus                      1958 Bettingen                   3:09.38,0     28.56,2  (6636)  
H          188. Stampfli Ursula                     1961 Riehen                      4:03.42,6   1:14.45,9  (1792)  
C          198. Stampfli Walter                     1961 Riehen                      3:06.10,2     47.22,8  (6658)  
B          988. Suter Heinz                         1972 Basel                       4:29.27,6   2:18.12,4  (6787)  
D          321. Sutter Christoph                    1956 Basel                       3:50.59,6   1:10.17,8  (6793)  
E           86. Sütterlin Paul                      1943 Basel                       4:09.06,0   1:10.47,1  (6801)  
H          292. Thomann Bea                         1966 Basel                       4:35.32,4   1:46.35,7  (1826)  
E          136. Tompa Josef                         1942 Riehen                      4:55.03,9   1:56.45,0  (6873)  
B          280. Vallduriola Miquel                  1970 Basel                       3:17.37,8   1:06.22,6  (6953)  
B          676. Westphalen Michael                  1972 Basel                       3:47.07,4   1:35.52,2  (7158)  
E          142. Westphalen Stephan                  1941 Basel                       5:15.11,4   2:16.52,5  (7159)  
B          820. Wittlin Marc                        1976 Basel                       3:57.40,7   1:46.25,5  (7232)  
B          104. Wunderle Niggi                      1971 Riehen                      2:57.54,0     46.38,8  (7254)  
B          844. Zurfluh Tobias                      1977 Basel                       4:00.08,4   1:48.53,2  (7375)  

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.