Overall Herren ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - Overall Herren ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

Ränge: 2001-2500 (3:43.32,5)

                                                                                                                                  ¦ ZLC
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Niederbäumer Gunthard, Frick        1962 Laufgruppe Fricktal         3:43.32,5   1:32.17,3  (5775)  C        881. ¦    389 ¦        389  (1) 
 2002. Keller Stephan                      1959 Uster                       3:43.32,6   1:32.17,4  (4960)  C        882. ¦    389 ¦      2'099  (4) 
 2003. Sprecher Thomas                     1957 Küsnacht ZH                 3:43.33,9   1:32.18,7   (621)  D        260. ¦    608 ¦        608  (1) 
 2004. Luechinger Roger                    1971 Zürich                      3:43.35,6   1:32.20,4  (5355)  B        639. ¦    296 ¦        296  (1) 
 2005. Meyer Stephan                       1968 Wohlen AG                   3:43.37,2   1:32.22,0  (5604)  C        883. ¦    388 ¦        388  (1) 
 2006. Herzog Jürg                         1968 Kastanienbaum               3:43.37,9   1:32.22,7  (4576)  C        884. ¦    388 ¦        388  (1) 
 2007. Cavelti Gion                        1956 Zürich                      3:43.38,3   1:32.23,1  (8053)  D        261. ¦    608 ¦        608  (1) 
 2008. De Donno Giovanni, Tagelswangen     1962 FC Effretikon               3:43.41,3   1:32.26,1  (3753)  C        885. ¦    388 ¦      1'028  (2) 
 2009. Treier Isidor, Wölflinswil          1964 TV Wölflinswil              3:43.42,6   1:32.27,4  (6894)  C        886. ¦    388 ¦        388  (1) 
 2010. Pusztaszeri Marc                    1977 Lausanne                    3:43.43,8   1:32.28,6  (6017)  B        640. ¦    295 ¦        295  (1) 
 2011. Sommer Peter                        1970 Kilchberg ZH                3:43.46,9   1:32.31,7  (6585)  B        641. ¦    295 ¦        295  (1) 
 2012. Kägi Rolf, Uster                    1964 Team Züri Oberland          3:43.47,5   1:32.32,3  (4869)  C        887. ¦    387 ¦        387  (1) 
 2013. Zanotelli Reto                      1955 Meilen                      3:43.47,7   1:32.32,5   (942)  D        262. ¦    607 ¦        607  (1) 
 2014. Keller Rolf                         1970 Wettingen                   3:43.47,8   1:32.32,6  (4958)  B        642. ¦    294 ¦        294  (1) 
 2015. Stefanicki Francois                 1948 Brissago                    3:43.48,6   1:32.33,4  (6667)  E        42.  ¦    744 ¦        744  (1) 
 2016. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 1954 Rüti ZH                     3:43.49,2   1:32.34,0  (5117)  D        263. ¦    607 ¦      1'288  (2) 
 2017. Jurt Thomas, Oensingen              1971 LG Niederbipp               3:43.49,5   1:32.34,3  (4858)  B        643. ¦    294 ¦        294  (1) 
 2018. Pacewicz Marek                      1956 PL-Zielonki 32-087          3:43.52,3   1:32.37,1  (5865)  D        264. ¦    606 ¦        606  (1) 
 2019. Meili Martin                        1966 Fägswil                     3:43.52,9   1:32.37,7  (5555)  C        888. ¦    386 ¦        386  (1) 
 2020. Humbel Markus                       1957 Zürich                      3:43.53,5   1:32.38,3  (4732)  D        265. ¦    606 ¦        606  (1) 
 2021. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:43.54,2   1:32.39,0  (4610)  C        889. ¦    386 ¦        386  (1) 
 2022. Kamm Stefan                         1976 Filzbach                    3:44.01,1   1:32.45,9  (4893)  B        644. ¦    293 ¦        293  (1) 
 2023. Matzinger Christian                 1965 Saland                      3:44.01,7   1:32.46,5  (5489)  C        890. ¦    385 ¦        385  (1) 
 2024. Germanà Carlo                       1971 Uetikon am See              3:44.09,5   1:32.54,3  (4251)  B        645. ¦    292 ¦        292  (1) 
 2025. Widmer Erhard                       1954 Zürich                      3:44.10,4   1:32.55,2  (7183)  D        266. ¦    604 ¦        604  (1) 
 2026. Widmer Erhard                       1952 Zürich                      3:44.10,6   1:32.55,4  (7184)  D        267. ¦    604 ¦        604  (1) 
 2027. Schulthess Rene                     1968 Zug                         3:44.10,8   1:32.55,6  (6473)  C        891. ¦    384 ¦        384  (1) 
 2028. Fehr Thomas                         1973 Stadel b. Niederglatt       3:44.10,9   1:32.55,7  (9555)  B        646. ¦    291 ¦        291  (1) 
 2029. Hampl Benjamin                      1982 Obfelden                    3:44.11,9   1:32.56,7  (4479)  A        175. ¦    299 ¦        299  (1) 
 2030. Wetter Thomas                       1970 Wuppenau                    3:44.15,6   1:33.00,4  (7161)  B        647. ¦    291 ¦        291  (1) 
 2031. Jankowski Lech                      1955 PL-Szczecin 70-776          3:44.16,2   1:33.01,0  (4794)  D        268. ¦    604 ¦        604  (1) 
 2032. Meier Patrick                       1971 Langnau am Albis            3:44.17,4   1:33.02,2  (5533)  B        648. ¦    291 ¦        291  (1) 
 2033. Eckels Mark                         1967 USA-Florida                 3:44.17,6   1:33.02,4  (3872)  C        892. ¦    383 ¦        383  (1) 
 2034. Schranzhofer Andreas                1980 Zürich                      3:44.17,7   1:33.02,5  (6454)  A        176. ¦    298 ¦      1'440  (3) 
 2035. Waltl Günther, Meilen               1965 Volleyteam Meilen           3:44.18,9   1:33.03,7   (936)  C        893. ¦    383 ¦      1'058  (2) 
 2036. Thurnheer Robert                    1962 Bottighofen                 3:44.19,2   1:33.04,0  (6853)  C        894. ¦    383 ¦        383  (1) 
 2037. Lorenzi Remo                        1976 St. Gallen                  3:44.20,4   1:33.05,2  (5342)  B        649. ¦    290 ¦        290  (1) 
 2038. Mouheb Hassan, Zürich               1974 HMH                         3:44.20,7   1:33.05,5  (5667)  B        650. ¦    290 ¦        290  (1) 
 2039. Keim Fritz, D-Germering             1949 Sportfreunde Puchheim       3:44.21,0   1:33.05,8  (4939)  D        269. ¦    603 ¦        603  (1) 
 2039. Richter-Hebel Felix, D-Bremen       1945 LG-Bremen Nord              3:44.21,0   1:33.05,8  (6100)  E        43.  ¦    741 ¦        741  (1) 
 2041. Bieri Markus                        1952 Biberist                    3:44.22,0   1:33.06,8  (3305)  D        270. ¦    603 ¦        603  (1) 
 2042. Meyer Daniel                        1964 Amriswil                    3:44.25,3   1:33.10,1  (5595)  C        895. ¦    383 ¦        383  (1) 
 2043. Hafner Heiri, Wallisellen           1966 Hafner's Rad                3:44.25,6   1:33.10,4  (4454)  C        896. ¦    382 ¦        382  (1) 
 2044. Zeller Emil, Samstagern             1954 SOHOBLA                     3:44.26,4   1:33.11,2  (7317)  D        271. ¦    603 ¦      2'013  (3) 
 2045. Bergmann Thomas                     1962 Feldmeilen                  3:44.28,6   1:33.13,4   (904)  C        897. ¦    382 ¦        382  (1) 
 2046. von Känel Hans                      1950 Wallisellen                 3:44.30,2   1:33.15,0  (7015)  D        272. ¦    602 ¦        602  (1) 
 2047. Costanzo Adam                       1978 GB-Surrey RH2 9EX           3:44.32,0   1:33.16,8  (3710)  B        651. ¦    289 ¦        289  (1) 
 2048. Färber Georg, D-Türkheim            1964 Triathlon Bad Wörishofen    3:44.32,6   1:33.17,4  (3986)  C        898. ¦    382 ¦        382  (1) 
 2049. Frei-Tomic Gallus                   1962 Güttingen                   3:44.34,0   1:33.18,8  (4113)  C        899. ¦    381 ¦        381  (1) 
 2050. Dütschler Urs, Uster                1964 Kaba                        3:44.35,0   1:33.19,8  (3864)  C        900. ¦    381 ¦        381  (1) 
 2051. Huber Werner                        1965 Therwil                     3:44.36,3   1:33.21,1  (4712)  C        901. ¦    381 ¦        381  (1) 
 2052. Wick Alois                          1953 Zürich                      3:44.37,2   1:33.22,0  (7174)  D        273. ¦    602 ¦        602  (1) 
 2053. Freund Markus                       1971 D-Mainhausen                3:44.38,0   1:33.22,8  (4118)  B        652. ¦    288 ¦        288  (1) 
 2054. Bentz Roman, Dielsdorf              1965 Tempomacher                 3:44.41,7   1:33.26,5   (343)  C        902. ¦    381 ¦        381  (1) 
 2055. Hager Christian                     1977 D-Nürnberg                  3:44.41,8   1:33.26,6  (4458)  B        653. ¦    288 ¦        288  (1) 
 2056. Yildiz Ali, Pratteln                1962 LSVB                        3:44.42,2   1:33.27,0  (7283)  C        903. ¦    380 ¦        380  (1) 
 2057. Schneider Urs                       1958 Amlikon-Bissegg             3:44.42,5   1:33.27,3  (6419)  D        274. ¦    601 ¦        601  (1) 
 2058. Studler Patrick                     1969 Jona                        3:44.43,9   1:33.28,7  (6764)  B        654. ¦    287 ¦      2'758  (5) 
 2059. Schneider Martin, Rheinau           1970 TV Flaach                   3:44.45,8   1:33.30,6  (6412)  B        655. ¦    287 ¦      1'751  (4) 
 2060. Schmitz Matthias, Zürich            1966 Matzulini                   3:44.49,7   1:33.34,5  (6401)  C        904. ¦    380 ¦        380  (1) 
 2061. Lukacek Rudi                        1977 Glattbrugg                  3:44.52,1   1:33.36,9  (5364)  B        656. ¦    286 ¦        286  (1) 
 2062. Gruner Mathias                      1983 Breganzona                  3:44.54,4   1:33.39,2  (4376)  A        177. ¦    294 ¦        294  (1) 
 2063. Luchsinger Ruedi, Hettlingen        1962 Tri - Wülflingen            3:44.55,1   1:33.39,9  (5350)  C        905. ¦    379 ¦        379  (1) 
 2064. Zimmermann Urs                      1962 Beatenberg                  3:44.57,1   1:33.41,9  (7340)  C        906. ¦    379 ¦        379  (1) 
 2065. Volkart Heinz                       1964 Hettlingen                  3:44.58,5   1:33.43,3  (7006)  C        907. ¦    379 ¦        379  (1) 
 2066. Basso Stefano                       1968 Vernate                     3:45.00,1   1:33.44,9  (3189)  C        908. ¦    378 ¦        378  (1) 
 2067. Meier Pascal                        1968 Zürich                      3:45.00,4   1:33.45,2  (5532)  C        909. ¦    378 ¦      1'012  (2) 
 2068. Tobler Alex, A-Wien                 1968 KCI Runners                 3:45.02,2   1:33.47,0  (6862)  C        910. ¦    378 ¦        378  (1) 
 2069. Janser Alfred, Niederhasli          1946 LGzU                        3:45.02,3   1:33.47,1  (4795)  E        44.  ¦    737 ¦      2'181  (3) 
 2069. Rivola Roberto                      1959 Evilard                     3:45.02,3   1:33.47,1  (6129)  C        911. ¦    378 ¦        378  (1) 
 2071. Meissner Iwo                        1981 Gossau ZH                   3:45.02,5   1:33.47,3  (7413)  A        178. ¦    292 ¦        292  (1) 
 2072. Vita Nicola                         1956 Ziegelbrücke                3:45.03,2   1:33.48,0  (6983)  D        275. ¦    599 ¦        599  (1) 
 2073. Eggebrecht Steven                   1981 Gossau ZH                   3:45.03,9   1:33.48,7  (7409)  A        179. ¦    292 ¦        292  (1) 
 2074. Tschanz Oliver                      1968 Pfungen                     3:45.06,9   1:33.51,7  (6911)  C        912. ¦    378 ¦        378  (1) 
 2075. Abati Mauro                         1966 Zollikofen                  3:45.07,0   1:33.51,8  (3002)  C        913. ¦    378 ¦        378  (1) 
 2076. Plüss Christian                     1962 Uster                       3:45.07,7   1:33.52,5  (5985)  C        914. ¦    377 ¦        377  (1) 
 2077. Meyer René, Rüti ZH                 1945 swiss masters running       3:45.09,3   1:33.54,1  (5603)  E        45.  ¦    737 ¦      1'225  (2) 
 2078. Miescher Anton                      1983 Zürich                      3:45.10,6   1:33.55,4  (9573)  A        180. ¦    291 ¦        291  (1) 
 2079. Miescher Guido                      1952 Ftan                        3:45.11,3   1:33.56,1  (5617)  D        276. ¦    598 ¦        598  (1) 
 2080. Mörgeli Christian                   1957 Zollikon                    3:45.11,5   1:33.56,3  (5652)  D        277. ¦    598 ¦        598  (1) 
 2081. Waldburger Claudio                  1962 Zollikon                    3:45.11,8   1:33.56,6  (7045)  C        915. ¦    377 ¦        989  (2) 
 2082. Bergamin Mario                      1954 Kloten                      3:45.12,4   1:33.57,2  (3270)  D        278. ¦    598 ¦        598  (1) 
 2083. Märki Stefan                        1968 Zürich                      3:45.12,6   1:33.57,4  (5453)  C        916. ¦    377 ¦        377  (1) 
 2084. Gluschke Michael                    1966 Wohlen AG                   3:45.12,8   1:33.57,6  (4308)  C        917. ¦    377 ¦        377  (1) 
 2085. Rajowitz Dietmar, D-Waldshut-Tienge 1969 Winnis-Super-Team Waldshu   3:45.13,1   1:33.57,9  (6030)  B        657. ¦    284 ¦        284  (1) 
 2086. Künzler Tobias                      1976 Zürich                      3:45.13,8   1:33.58,6  (5177)  B        658. ¦    284 ¦        284  (1) 
 2087. Gurrieri Carmelo                    1971 Zürich                      3:45.15,1   1:33.59,9  (4405)  B        659. ¦    283 ¦        283  (1) 
 2088. Wünsche Martin                      1973 Zürich                      3:45.15,2   1:34.00,0  (7259)  B        660. ¦    283 ¦        283  (1) 
 2089. Paton Ian                           1961 Hütten                      3:45.16,4   1:34.01,2  (5889)  C        918. ¦    376 ¦        376  (1) 
 2090. Troxler Georg                       1980 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         3:45.19,5   1:34.04,3  (6901)  A        181. ¦    290 ¦        290  (1) 
 2091. Pavelka Andreas                     1965 Zürich                      3:45.19,7   1:34.04,5  (5896)  C        919. ¦    376 ¦        376  (1) 
 2092. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           1959 LG ZKB                      3:45.23,2   1:34.08,0  (5952)  C        920. ¦    376 ¦      2'052  (4) 
 2093. Aebischer Waldemar                  1962 Düdingen                    3:45.27,7   1:34.12,5  (3017)  C        921. ¦    375 ¦        375  (1) 
 2094. Geiselmann Christoph                1983 Oetwil am See               3:45.28,9   1:34.13,7  (4230)  A        182. ¦    289 ¦        289  (1) 
 2095. Krähenbühl Julien                   1984 Winterthur                  3:45.29,9   1:34.14,7  (5102)  A        183. ¦    289 ¦        900  (2) 
 2096. Zeindler Markus, Spreitenbach       1975 0041564016388               3:45.31,1   1:34.15,9  (7313)  B        661. ¦    281 ¦        281  (1) 
 2097. Kaegi Martin                        1980 Zürich                      3:45.31,6   1:34.16,4  (4864)  A        184. ¦    289 ¦        851  (2) 
 2098. Milam Jack, USA-Atlanta             1979 Team in Training            3:45.36,4   1:34.21,2  (5619)  A        185. ¦    288 ¦        288  (1) 
 2099. Ommerborn Stephan, Zürich           1964 UBS Tri Club                3:45.37,3   1:34.22,1  (5843)  C        922. ¦    374 ¦        374  (1) 
 2100. Dos Reis Romeo, Hinteregg           1966 FC Egg Senioren             3:45.37,4   1:34.22,2  (3831)  C        923. ¦    374 ¦        374  (1) 
 2101. Huber Ernst                         1961 Aathal-Seegräben            3:45.38,2   1:34.23,0  (9604)  C        924. ¦    374 ¦        374  (1) 
 2102. Spalinger Rinaldo, Männedorf        1981 LC TV Unterstass            3:45.38,4   1:34.23,2  (6598)  A        186. ¦    288 ¦        997  (2) 
 2103. Egger Christian                     1956 Chez-le-Bart                3:45.44,2   1:34.29,0  (3880)  D        279. ¦    595 ¦        595  (1) 
 2104. Hauri Alexander                     1976 Zürich                      3:45.44,5   1:34.29,3  (9556)  B        662. ¦    280 ¦        280  (1) 
 2105. Wyss Christoph                      1961 Dällikon                    3:45.45,4   1:34.30,2  (7278)  C        925. ¦    373 ¦        373  (1) 
 2106. Minder Urs                          1960 Huttwil                     3:45.47,9   1:34.32,7  (5626)  C        926. ¦    373 ¦        373  (1) 
 2107. Mehdi Mohammed                      1978 Kloten                      3:45.50,3   1:34.35,1  (5515)  B        663. ¦    279 ¦        279  (1) 
 2108. Meier Erich, Russikon               1955 LC Wilhof                   3:45.51,0   1:34.35,8  (5521)  D        280. ¦    594 ¦      2'850  (4) 
 2109. Hain Farnk                          1965 D-Wolfsburg                 3:45.53,4   1:34.38,2  (4461)  C        927. ¦    372 ¦        372  (1) 
 2110. Kurmann Patrick, Willisau           1982 Artillerieverein Willisau   3:45.53,5   1:34.38,3  (5183)  A        187. ¦    286 ¦        286  (1) 
 2111. Züger Valentin                      1984 Zürich                      3:45.55,1   1:34.39,9  (7361)  A        188. ¦    286 ¦        286  (1) 
 2112. Kalnins Marts, LV-Valmiera LV-4201  1970 Valmiera                    3:45.57,7   1:34.42,5  (4885)  B        664. ¦    278 ¦        278  (1) 
 2113. Bruggmann Laurent                   1980 Schlieren                   3:46.01,6   1:34.46,4  (3486)  A        189. ¦    285 ¦        285  (1) 
 2114. Rohner Rudolf                       1956 Goldach                     3:46.04,1   1:34.48,9  (6143)  D        281. ¦    593 ¦        593  (1) 
 2115. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                3:46.07,9   1:34.52,7  (4029)  C        928. ¦    370 ¦      1'029  (2) 
 2116. Guggisberg Simon                    1981 Riedikon                    3:46.08,4   1:34.53,2  (4392)  A        190. ¦    284 ¦        284  (1) 
 2117. Berwick Mario                       1959 Reinach BL                  3:46.10,4   1:34.55,2  (3293)  C        929. ¦    370 ¦        370  (1) 
 2118. von Meister Ivan                    1966 Winterthur                  3:46.10,9   1:34.55,7  (7017)  C        930. ¦    370 ¦        370  (1) 
 2119. Borner Ruedi                        1957 Mümliswil                   3:46.15,9   1:35.00,7  (9632)  D        282. ¦    591 ¦        591  (1) 
 2119. Thomann Jörg                        1977 Mümliswil                   3:46.15,9   1:35.00,7  (6845)  B        665. ¦    276 ¦        276  (1) 
 2121. Schmitt Richard, D-Frankfurt        1979 Ski Club Pirmasens          3:46.18,7   1:35.03,5  (6503)  A        191. ¦    283 ¦        283  (1) 
 2122. Huber Roger                         1967 Bichelsee                   3:46.20,4   1:35.05,2  (4710)  C        931. ¦    369 ¦        369  (1) 
 2123. Caratti Marzio                      1962 Gockhausen                  3:46.20,8   1:35.05,6  (3627)  C        932. ¦    369 ¦      1'502  (3) 
 2124. Borras Sbert Jaume, E-Palma de Mall 1966 Club Marathon Mallorca      3:46.22,5   1:35.07,3  (3400)  C        933. ¦    368 ¦        368  (1) 
 2125. Dolk Bengt                          1957 S-Kista SE-16443            3:46.22,8   1:35.07,6  (3817)  D        283. ¦    591 ¦        591  (1) 
 2126. Signer Ueli                         1956 Weiningen TG                3:46.23,4   1:35.08,2  (6549)  D        284. ¦    591 ¦        591  (1) 
 2127. Borer Thomas, Zürich                1957 cityrunning.ch              3:46.23,7   1:35.08,5  (3396)  D        285. ¦    591 ¦      2'636  (4) 
 2128. Bättig Severin                      1977 Luzern                      3:46.24,1   1:35.08,9  (3194)  B        666. ¦    275 ¦        275  (1) 
 2129. Wandeler Marc                       1973 Gunzwil                     3:46.24,5   1:35.09,3  (7069)  B        667. ¦    275 ¦        275  (1) 
 2130. Kaufmann Ferdi                      1947 Zürich                      3:46.24,8   1:35.09,6  (4920)  E        46.  ¦    730 ¦        730  (1) 
 2131. Keel Thomas                         1963 Arosa                       3:46.26,5   1:35.11,3  (4934)  C        934. ¦    368 ¦        368  (1) 
 2132. Alimonti Daniele, I-Roma (RM)       1965 asd TRA LE RIGHE            3:46.28,7   1:35.13,5  (3040)  C        935. ¦    368 ¦        368  (1) 
 2133. Flach Roland                        1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            3:46.33,1   1:35.17,9  (4058)  C        936. ¦    367 ¦      1'609  (3) 
 2133. Montero Jose, Horgen                1964 SSC Langnau                 3:46.33,1   1:35.17,9  (5649)  C        936. ¦    367 ¦        367  (1) 
 2135. Raemy Hugo                          1951 Liebistorf                  3:46.37,1   1:35.21,9  (6024)  D        286. ¦    589 ¦        589  (1) 
 2136. Baumgartner Peter                   1962 Wynau                       3:46.37,2   1:35.22,0  (3223)  C        938. ¦    367 ¦        367  (1) 
 2137. Juery Matthieu                      1968 Epalinges                   3:46.38,3   1:35.23,1  (4851)  C        939. ¦    367 ¦        367  (1) 
 2138. Calcagno Cristiano, Zürich          1972 wimbledon windmilers        3:46.39,0   1:35.23,8  (3615)  B        668. ¦    273 ¦        273  (1) 
 2139. Schälchli Bruno                     1967 Fislisbach                  3:46.41,6   1:35.26,4  (6284)  C        940. ¦    366 ¦        366  (1) 
 2140. Barbazza Marco                      1966 Kaiseraugst                 3:46.42,7   1:35.27,5  (3169)  C        941. ¦    366 ¦        366  (1) 
 2141. Milanovic Branko                    1950 Horgen                      3:46.44,9   1:35.29,7  (5620)  D        287. ¦    588 ¦        588  (1) 
 2141. Osterloher Andreas                  1966 D-Lengdorf                  3:46.44,9   1:35.29,7  (5851)  C        942. ¦    366 ¦        366  (1) 
 2143. Kemmler Stefan                      1965 Ottenbach                   3:46.45,8   1:35.30,6  (4962)  C        943. ¦    366 ¦        366  (1) 
 2144. Mauerer Thomas                      1949 Küsnacht ZH                 3:46.46,9   1:35.31,7   (612)  D        288. ¦    588 ¦        588  (1) 
 2145. Brunner Daniel                      1970 Meiringen                   3:46.47,0   1:35.31,8  (3498)  B        669. ¦    272 ¦        272  (1) 
 2146. Juhasz Bruno                        1972 St. Gallen                  3:46.51,7   1:35.36,5  (4853)  B        670. ¦    271 ¦        271  (1) 
 2147. Lehmann Lorenz                      1966 Kehrsatz                    3:46.55,9   1:35.40,7  (5258)  C        944. ¦    364 ¦        364  (1) 
 2148. Tanner Christian                    1969 Wädenswil                   3:46.57,4   1:35.42,2  (6814)  B        671. ¦    270 ¦        270  (1) 
 2149. Huber Hans, Winterthur              1956 Männerriege Hegi            3:46.58,0   1:35.42,8  (4699)  D        289. ¦    587 ¦      1'224  (2) 
 2150. Baumgartner Peter, Weiach           1961 Männerriege Weiach          3:46.58,6   1:35.43,4  (3222)  C        945. ¦    364 ¦        364  (1) 
 2151. Schmid Beat                         1964 Urdorf                      3:47.01,2   1:35.46,0  (6367)  C        946. ¦    364 ¦        364  (1) 
 2152. Rauber Wanja                        1967 D-Küssaberg                 3:47.01,3   1:35.46,1  (6043)  C        947. ¦    364 ¦        364  (1) 
 2153. Honegger Michael, Stäfa             1978 myskills.ch                 3:47.03,5   1:35.48,3  (4666)  B        672. ¦    270 ¦        270  (1) 
 2154. Vuilleumier Nicolas                 1975 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:47.04,0   1:35.48,8  (7032)  B        673. ¦    270 ¦        270  (1) 
 2155. Klormann Andreas                    1980 D-Degernau                  3:47.04,3   1:35.49,1  (5008)  A        192. ¦    277 ¦        277  (1) 
 2156. Stenz Dominik                       1978 Fischbach-Göslikon          3:47.05,4   1:35.50,2  (6702)  B        674. ¦    269 ¦        269  (1) 
 2157. Meier Martin                        1965 Dietikon                    3:47.06,0   1:35.50,8  (5527)  C        948. ¦    363 ¦        363  (1) 
 2158. Bänziger Ralph                      1969 Ottenbach                   3:47.06,2   1:35.51,0  (3166)  B        675. ¦    269 ¦        269  (1) 
 2159. Westphalen Michael                  1972 Basel                       3:47.07,4   1:35.52,2  (7158)  B        676. ¦    269 ¦        269  (1) 
 2160. Dimmeler Daniel                     1969 Zürich                      3:47.07,5   1:35.52,3  (9670)  B        677. ¦    269 ¦        940  (2) 
 2161. Daniel Egeter                       1969 Frasnacht                   3:47.07,7   1:35.52,5  (3739)  B        678. ¦    269 ¦        269  (1) 
 2162. Rafaisz Patrick                     1980 Zürich                      3:47.08,6   1:35.53,4  (6025)  A        193. ¦    277 ¦        277  (1) 
 2163. Pedrett Renato                      1959 Winterthur                  3:47.09,0   1:35.53,8  (5901)  C        949. ¦    363 ¦        363  (1) 
 2164. Holub Marc                          1974 Luzern                      3:47.09,4   1:35.54,2  (4658)  B        679. ¦    269 ¦        269  (1) 
 2165. Flanagan Stephen                    1965 GB-Scotland ka269bh         3:47.09,6   1:35.54,4  (4059)  C        950. ¦    363 ¦        363  (1) 
 2166. Gujan Andres                        1967 Zürich                      3:47.10,5   1:35.55,3  (4397)  C        951. ¦    363 ¦        363  (1) 
 2167. Liermann Thorsten, D-Köln           1974 Cologne                     3:47.11,2   1:35.56,0  (5297)  B        680. ¦    269 ¦        269  (1) 
 2168. Frauenknecht Reto                   1968 Lufingen                    3:47.12,8   1:35.57,6  (4089)  C        952. ¦    362 ¦        362  (1) 
 2169. Eitel Hans, D-Schwaigern            1948 Tri-Team Heuchelberg        3:47.12,9   1:35.57,7  (3922)  E        47.  ¦    725 ¦        725  (1) 
 2169. Funk Sascha, D-Stuttgart            1970 tsp-law.com                 3:47.12,9   1:35.57,7  (4158)  B        681. ¦    268 ¦        268  (1) 
 2171. Zaugg Roland                        1965 Kölliken                    3:47.15,0   1:35.59,8  (7300)  C        953. ¦    362 ¦        362  (1) 
 2172. Savic Vojislav                      1959 Sargans                     3:47.15,3   1:36.00,1  (6262)  C        954. ¦    362 ¦        362  (1) 
 2173. Gebert Luca                         1981 Zürich                      3:47.17,1   1:36.01,9  (4223)  A        194. ¦    275 ¦        275  (1) 
 2174. Kunz Tommy                          1961 Tenniken                    3:47.17,6   1:36.02,4  (5175)  C        955. ¦    362 ¦        362  (1) 
 2175. Schroeder Ulrich                    1951 D-München                   3:47.17,8   1:36.02,6  (6463)  D        290. ¦    585 ¦        585  (1) 
 2176. Glättli Adrian, Morgarten           1973 Run4Fun                     3:47.19,2   1:36.04,0  (4300)  B        682. ¦    268 ¦        268  (1) 
 2177. Seidl Martin                        1973 Zürich                      3:47.21,0   1:36.05,8  (6513)  B        683. ¦    267 ¦        267  (1) 
 2178. Sydler Titus                        1959 Zürich                      3:47.23,6   1:36.08,4  (6804)  C        956. ¦    361 ¦        361  (1) 
 2179. Garcia Mariano                      1964 Genève                      3:47.26,7   1:36.11,5  (4203)  C        957. ¦    361 ¦        361  (1) 
 2180. Bühler Edwin                        1961 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:47.27,4   1:36.12,2  (3551)  C        958. ¦    361 ¦        361  (1) 
 2181. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Tri Club Seeland            3:47.27,5   1:36.12,3  (5184)  C        959. ¦    361 ¦        361  (1) 
 2182. Maier Joachim                       1972 Zürich                      3:47.28,3   1:36.13,1  (5419)  B        684. ¦    266 ¦        266  (1) 
 2183. Rinaldi Fabio                       1973 Vezia                       3:47.28,9   1:36.13,7  (6120)  B        685. ¦    266 ¦        266  (1) 
 2184. Roth Sven                           1981 Zürich                      3:47.30,8   1:36.15,6  (6180)  A        195. ¦    274 ¦        274  (1) 
 2185. Zwicker Alfons Karl                 1952 St. Gallen                  3:47.31,5   1:36.16,3  (7383)  D        291. ¦    584 ¦        584  (1) 
 2186. Wildberger Cyrill                   1983 Feldmeilen                  3:47.36,0   1:36.20,8   (939)  A        196. ¦    273 ¦        273  (1) 
 2187. De Filippo Vincenzo                 1969 Bassersdorf                 3:47.36,6   1:36.21,4  (9605)  B        686. ¦    265 ¦        849  (2) 
 2188. Strohm Peter                        1969 Schaffhausen                3:47.36,9   1:36.21,7  (6750)  B        687. ¦    265 ¦        265  (1) 
 2189. Barner Martin, Flurlingen           1952 TG Rheinfall                3:47.41,0   1:36.25,8  (3172)  D        292. ¦    583 ¦        583  (1) 
 2190. Koch Christoph, Winterthur          1962 none                        3:47.42,3   1:36.27,1  (5037)  C        960. ¦    359 ¦        359  (1) 
 2191. Bergamin Roland                     1961 Brunnen                     3:47.44,3   1:36.29,1  (3271)  C        961. ¦    359 ¦        359  (1) 
 2192. Rösch Markus                        1971 Entlebuch                   3:47.45,3   1:36.30,1  (6160)  B        688. ¦    264 ¦        264  (1) 
 2193. Aebischer Beat                      1960 Bern                        3:47.46,3   1:36.31,1  (3016)  C        962. ¦    358 ¦        358  (1) 
 2194. Bonanno Michele                     1969 Mauren TG                   3:47.47,6   1:36.32,4  (3391)  B        689. ¦    264 ¦        264  (1) 
 2195. Kamps Klaus                         1965 D-Düsseldorf                3:47.47,9   1:36.32,7  (4895)  C        963. ¦    358 ¦        358  (1) 
 2196. Mächler Anton, Siebnen              1960 TZ-March-Grynau             3:47.48,2   1:36.33,0  (5398)  C        964. ¦    358 ¦        937  (2) 
 2197. Schmid Remo                         1971 Weinfelden                  3:47.48,3   1:36.33,1  (6380)  B        690. ¦    264 ¦        264  (1) 
 2198. Wittwer Bruno                       1972 Meilen                      3:47.51,3   1:36.36,1   (941)  B        691. ¦    264 ¦        264  (1) 
 2199. Reber Roland                        1969 D-Stuttgart                 3:47.52,5   1:36.37,3  (6047)  B        692. ¦    263 ¦        263  (1) 
 2199. Traber Fabio                        1981 Mettmenstetten              3:47.52,5   1:36.37,3  (6881)  A        197. ¦    271 ¦        271  (1) 
 2201. Souder Blair                        1963 USA-Lincoln University      3:47.52,6   1:36.37,4  (6592)  C        965. ¦    358 ¦        358  (1) 
 2202. Gafner Martin                       1970 Meiringen                   3:47.52,8   1:36.37,6  (4180)  B        693. ¦    263 ¦        263  (1) 
 2203. Collenberg David, Sargans           1960 LG TV Sargans               3:47.57,7   1:36.42,5  (3690)  C        966. ¦    357 ¦        357  (1) 
 2204. Gretillat Benoit                    1969 Ropraz                      3:48.02,3   1:36.47,1  (4349)  B        694. ¦    262 ¦        262  (1) 
 2205. Klein Harald                        1964 Rapperswil SG               3:48.05,8   1:36.50,6  (4999)  C        967. ¦    356 ¦        356  (1) 
 2206. Kunz Thomas                         1963 Dällikon                    3:48.07,4   1:36.52,2  (5174)  C        968. ¦    356 ¦        356  (1) 
 2207. Knauer Lothar, D-Sindelfingen       1947 LT Wasserturm Sifi          3:48.08,9   1:36.53,7  (5017)  E        48.  ¦    720 ¦        720  (1) 
 2208. Hinnerkopf-Kollross Manfred, D-Vest 1962 Team Klinikum Nürnberg e.   3:48.11,3   1:36.56,1  (4602)  C        969. ¦    355 ¦        355  (1) 
 2209. Zuzolo Vincenzo, Pfäffikon SZ       1967 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon      3:48.11,6   1:36.56,4  (7379)  C        970. ¦    355 ¦      1'539  (3) 
 2210. Ippel Rene                          1965 Bonstetten                  3:48.13,0   1:36.57,8  (4769)  C        971. ¦    355 ¦        355  (1) 
 2211. Winkler Hansjörg                    1962 Feldmeilen                  3:48.15,7   1:37.00,5   (940)  C        972. ¦    355 ¦        355  (1) 
 2212. Richter Frank                       1958 D-Köln                      3:48.16,9   1:37.01,7  (6097)  D        293. ¦    579 ¦        579  (1) 
 2213. Wespi Bernhard                      1973 Dintikon                    3:48.17,2   1:37.02,0  (7404)  B        695. ¦    260 ¦        260  (1) 
 2214. Bucher Beat                         1974 Kriens                      3:48.17,7   1:37.02,5  (3524)  B        696. ¦    260 ¦        260  (1) 
 2215. Petrelli Jan, Delémont              1974 Kagi                        3:48.17,8   1:37.02,6  (5932)  B        697. ¦    260 ¦        260  (1) 
 2216. Chevrolet Jonathan, Delémont        1980 Kagi                        3:48.18,0   1:37.02,8  (3666)  A        198. ¦    268 ¦        268  (1) 
 2217. Lattion Philippe                    1969 Muraz (Collombey)           3:48.19,9   1:37.04,7  (5229)  B        698. ¦    260 ¦        260  (1) 
 2218. Rupp Christof, Sins                 1958 MR - Sins                   3:48.20,1   1:37.04,9  (6217)  D        294. ¦    579 ¦        579  (1) 
 2219. Hug Felix                           1977 Zürich                      3:48.20,7   1:37.05,5  (4719)  B        699. ¦    260 ¦        260  (1) 
 2220. Lustig Heiko                        1969 D-Schwetzingen              3:48.20,9   1:37.05,7  (5379)  B        700. ¦    260 ¦        260  (1) 
 2221. Miotti Thomas                       1957 Zürich                      3:48.21,1   1:37.05,9  (5628)  D        295. ¦    578 ¦      1'234  (2) 
 2222. Ratz Michael                        1973 D-München                   3:48.21,9   1:37.06,7  (6039)  B        701. ¦    260 ¦        260  (1) 
 2223. Jones Darren                        1966 GB-London SW11 5RZ          3:48.23,1   1:37.07,9  (4825)  C        973. ¦    354 ¦        354  (1) 
 2224. Meier Roland                        1975 Schneisingen                3:48.23,8   1:37.08,6  (5539)  B        702. ¦    259 ¦        259  (1) 
 2225. Maritz Tobias                       1974 D-Hohenkammer               3:48.25,3   1:37.10,1  (5452)  B        703. ¦    259 ¦        259  (1) 
 2226. Schiffel Rolf                       1978 Zürich                      3:48.25,5   1:37.10,3  (6337)  B        704. ¦    259 ¦        259  (1) 
 2227. Koch Jan                            1984 Wölflinswil                 3:48.26,9   1:37.11,7  (5039)  A        199. ¦    267 ¦        267  (1) 
 2228. Battaglia Michele, Ligornetto       1955 Vigor                       3:48.28,8   1:37.13,6  (3190)  D        296. ¦    578 ¦        578  (1) 
 2229. Thomet Hansruedi, Wallisellen       1953 Contraves Space             3:48.29,9   1:37.14,7  (6848)  D        297. ¦    578 ¦        578  (1) 
 2230. Hess Wolfgang                       1948 D-Tuttlingen                3:48.33,3   1:37.18,1  (4585)  E        49.  ¦    718 ¦        718  (1) 
 2231. Ulrich Christian                    1969 Rapperswil SG               3:48.34,0   1:37.18,8  (6932)  B        705. ¦    258 ¦        258  (1) 
 2232. Obermeit Volker, Zürich             1957 Telekurs Red Twings         3:48.34,6   1:37.19,4  (5814)  D        298. ¦    577 ¦      1'894  (3) 
 2233. Buchmann Heinz, Nänikon             1957 rascor                      3:48.35,1   1:37.19,9  (3534)  D        299. ¦    577 ¦        577  (1) 
 2234. Comi Pasquale                       1961 Bänk-Rutschwil              3:48.35,5   1:37.20,3  (3693)  C        974. ¦    352 ¦        352  (1) 
 2235. Jarjour Kamel, Mörschwil            1951 M50                         3:48.36,0   1:37.20,8  (4799)  D        300. ¦    577 ¦        577  (1) 
 2236. Ziegler Daniel, Künten              1978 car-single.ch               3:48.36,6   1:37.21,4  (7326)  B        706. ¦    258 ¦        258  (1) 
 2237. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                    3:48.36,8   1:37.21,6  (5522)  C        975. ¦    352 ¦        352  (1) 
 2238. Fasciati Andreas                    1961 Castasegna                  3:48.40,5   1:37.25,3  (3991)  C        976. ¦    352 ¦        352  (1) 
 2239. Huber Ernst                         1949 Männedorf                   3:48.41,0   1:37.25,8  (4697)  D        301. ¦    576 ¦        576  (1) 
 2240. Topatigh Claudio                    1964 Meggen                      3:48.42,3   1:37.27,1  (9669)  C        977. ¦    352 ¦        352  (1) 
 2241. Rauber Philipp                      1975 Basel                       3:48.42,4   1:37.27,2  (6042)  B        707. ¦    257 ¦        257  (1) 
 2242. Bley Tibor                          1966 Kreuzlingen                 3:48.43,8   1:37.28,6  (3355)  C        978. ¦    351 ¦        351  (1) 
 2242. von Escher Markus                   1982 Thalwil                     3:48.43,8   1:37.28,6  (7012)  A        200. ¦    265 ¦        265  (1) 
 2244. Jenzer Marcel                       1966 Inkwil                      3:48.45,1   1:37.29,9  (4814)  C        979. ¦    351 ¦        351  (1) 
 2245. Hosner Markus                       1958 Kriens                      3:48.45,9   1:37.30,7  (9574)  D        302. ¦    576 ¦        576  (1) 
 2246. Natali Alberto                      1959 Dietlikon                   3:48.46,4   1:37.31,2  (5755)  C        980. ¦    351 ¦        949  (2) 
 2247. Zürn Klaus                          1959 D-Oberkirch                 3:48.48,3   1:37.33,1  (7376)  C        981. ¦    351 ¦        351  (1) 
 2248. Duffy Bernard                       1958 IRL-Ireland                 3:48.48,4   1:37.33,2  (9652)  D        303. ¦    576 ¦        576  (1) 
 2249. Brügger Paulo                       1966 Forch                       3:48.48,7   1:37.33,5  (3484)  C        982. ¦    351 ¦        351  (1) 
 2250. Eggenberger Kurt, Herrliberg        1963 Sportclub Bäch              3:48.50,5   1:37.35,3   (808)  C        983. ¦    351 ¦      2'247  (4) 
 2251. Schenker Hans                       1957 Adliswil                    3:48.53,7   1:37.38,5  (6323)  D        304. ¦    575 ¦        575  (1) 
 2252. Mackie Nick, GB-London CR83HP       1982 Team Alpha                  3:48.57,0   1:37.41,8  (5400)  A        201. ¦    263 ¦        263  (1) 
 2253. Seematter Marc                      1979 Zürich                      3:48.57,6   1:37.42,4  (6510)  A        202. ¦    263 ¦        263  (1) 
 2254. Moser Alexander, Kloten             1969 in-team.ch                  3:49.02,1   1:37.46,9  (5660)  B        708. ¦    255 ¦        255  (1) 
 2255. Böhi Marco                          1970 Bassersdorf                 3:49.04,6   1:37.49,4  (9622)  B        709. ¦    254 ¦        254  (1) 
 2255. Tabakovic Velid-Lido                1969 Zürich                      3:49.04,6   1:37.49,4  (6810)  B        709. ¦    254 ¦        254  (1) 
 2257. Fischer Rico                        1961 Zürich                      3:49.07,4   1:37.52,2  (4053)  C        984. ¦    349 ¦        349  (1) 
 2258. Ahlmann René, Horgen                1968 HGZZ                        3:49.11,6   1:37.56,4  (3026)  C        985. ¦    348 ¦        348  (1) 
 2259. Friedl Alex, Hütten                 1971 TG Hütten                   3:49.12,5   1:37.57,3  (4128)  B        711. ¦    253 ¦        253  (1) 
 2260. Strassmann Peter                    1962 Bonstetten                  3:49.13,3   1:37.58,1  (6731)  C        986. ¦    348 ¦        348  (1) 
 2261. Tamai Almo                          1970 Auenstein                   3:49.13,6   1:37.58,4  (6813)  B        712. ¦    253 ¦        253  (1) 
 2262. Steiner Dario                       1986 Herisau                     3:49.15,0   1:37.59,8  (6686)  A        203. ¦    261 ¦        261  (1) 
 2263. Weidemann Frank                     1975 F-Puteaux                   3:49.15,2   1:38.00,0  (7113)  B        713. ¦    253 ¦        253  (1) 
 2264. Kyburz Reto                         1968 Zürich                      3:49.20,6   1:38.05,4  (5201)  C        987. ¦    347 ¦        347  (1) 
 2265. Staub Olivier                       1961 Epalinges                   3:49.21,1   1:38.05,9  (6659)  C        988. ¦    347 ¦        347  (1) 
 2266. Huesing John                        1966 Cologny                     3:49.22,3   1:38.07,1  (4715)  C        989. ¦    347 ¦        347  (1) 
 2267. Sturdy Clive, Glis                  1963 SLVS / Swiss Masters Runn   3:49.22,7   1:38.07,5  (6765)  C        990. ¦    347 ¦        347  (1) 
 2268. Truttmann Pius                      1950 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:49.23,1   1:38.07,9  (6908)  D        305. ¦    572 ¦        572  (1) 
 2269. Benes Edvard, D-Neustadt            1951 LG Römerweg                 3:49.23,2   1:38.08,0  (3258)  D        306. ¦    572 ¦        572  (1) 
 2270. Barraut Jany, Rüschlikon            1968 BearingPoint Running Team   3:49.24,2   1:38.09,0  (3176)  C        991. ¦    347 ¦        347  (1) 
 2271. Buholzer Xaver                      1959 Eschenbach LU               3:49.24,8   1:38.09,6  (3563)  C        992. ¦    347 ¦        347  (1) 
 2272. Suter Pirmin, Zug                   1969 www.crosscountrysport.ch    3:49.25,1   1:38.09,9  (6789)  B        714. ¦    252 ¦      1'442  (3) 
 2273. Röthlisberger Alain P., Herrliberg  1967 Bank Hofmann                3:49.26,7   1:38.11,5  (6188)  C        993. ¦    346 ¦      2'338  (4) 
 2274. Giel Marius, D-Karlsruhe            1967 Marius                      3:49.27,1   1:38.11,9  (4273)  C        994. ¦    346 ¦        346  (1) 
 2275. Manser Thomas                       1967 Oberuzwil                   3:49.28,0   1:38.12,8  (5431)  C        995. ¦    346 ¦        346  (1) 
 2276. Hofer Michael                       1967 D-Merseburg                 3:49.28,5   1:38.13,3  (4625)  C        996. ¦    346 ¦        346  (1) 
 2277. Winkler Franz, I-Villanders (BZ)    1964 SG Eisacktal                3:49.28,8   1:38.13,6  (7215)  C        997. ¦    346 ¦        346  (1) 
 2278. Bachmann Beat                       1969 Ebmatingen                  3:49.30,7   1:38.15,5  (3124)  B        715. ¦    251 ¦        251  (1) 
 2279. Bühler Markus                       1964 Schottikon                  3:49.34,9   1:38.19,7  (3552)  C        998. ¦    345 ¦        345  (1) 
 2280. Kiessling Bernd                     1976 Luzern                      3:49.35,5   1:38.20,3  (4980)  B        716. ¦    250 ¦        250  (1) 
 2281. Conrad Markus, D-Aschaffenburg      1953 Bio Runner Rhein-Main       3:49.35,8   1:38.20,6  (3695)  D        307. ¦    571 ¦        571  (1) 
 2282. Riedle Roland                       1960 D-Konstanz                  3:49.36,6   1:38.21,4  (6113)  C        999. ¦    345 ¦        345  (1) 
 2283. Roth Georg                          1970 Zürich                      3:49.37,5   1:38.22,3  (6173)  B        717. ¦    250 ¦        250  (1) 
 2284. Rossi Marco                         1964 Windisch                    3:49.39,4   1:38.24,2  (6166)  C        1000.¦    345 ¦        345  (1) 
 2285. Gerke Wolfgang                      1964 Zürich                      3:49.39,6   1:38.24,4  (4250)  C        1001.¦    345 ¦        345  (1) 
 2286. Schnabl Bernd                       1963 Zürich                      3:49.41,3   1:38.26,1  (6406)  C        1002.¦    345 ¦        345  (1) 
 2287. Chroust Tomas                       1975 Zürich                      3:49.42,4   1:38.27,2  (3676)  B        718. ¦    249 ¦        249  (1) 
 2288. Bucci Giuseppe                      1964 I-Marina die Massa (MS)     3:49.45,5   1:38.30,3  (3518)  C        1003.¦    344 ¦        344  (1) 
 2289. Diethelm Karl                       1957 Zufikon                     3:49.46,9   1:38.31,7  (3799)  D        308. ¦    570 ¦        570  (1) 
 2290. Stalder Martin                      1955 Udligenswil                 3:49.48,9   1:38.33,7  (6646)  D        309. ¦    569 ¦        569  (1) 
 2291. Etienne Gregoire                    1975 Lausanne                    3:49.51,6   1:38.36,4  (3961)  B        719. ¦    248 ¦        248  (1) 
 2292. Kraft Felix                         1959 Reinach BL                  3:49.52,6   1:38.37,4  (5101)  C        1004.¦    343 ¦        343  (1) 
 2293. Binkert Andreas, Zürich             1980 ASVZ                        3:49.53,2   1:38.38,0  (3321)  A        204. ¦    256 ¦        256  (1) 
 2294. Klemm Christoper                    1961 Küsnacht ZH                 3:49.53,4   1:38.38,2   (610)  C        1005.¦    343 ¦        343  (1) 
 2295. Carretta Giuseppe                   1967 Baar                        3:49.53,6   1:38.38,4  (3636)  C        1006.¦    343 ¦        343  (1) 
 2296. Heiliger Stephan                    1967 Turgi                       3:49.55,4   1:38.40,2  (4532)  C        1007.¦    343 ¦        343  (1) 
 2297. Ducrest Jean-Marc                   1968 Châtillon FR                3:49.55,5   1:38.40,3  (3846)  C        1008.¦    343 ¦        343  (1) 
 2298. Vögelin Markus                      1958 Dornach                     3:49.56,2   1:38.41,0  (6996)  D        310. ¦    569 ¦        569  (1) 
 2299. Jentzen Reinhold, Basel             1942 swiss masters running       3:49.56,7   1:38.41,5  (4813)  E        50.  ¦    710 ¦      1'280  (2) 
 2300. Madder Michael                      1944 GB-Bournemouth BH6 3JE      3:49.57,1   1:38.41,9  (5402)  E        51.  ¦    710 ¦        710  (1) 
 2301. Jaeger Felix                        1975 Zürich                      3:49.58,3   1:38.43,1  (4787)  B        720. ¦    247 ¦        247  (1) 
 2302. Wanner Peter                        1964 Fischbach LU                3:49.59,3   1:38.44,1  (7074)  C        1009.¦    342 ¦        342  (1) 
 2303. Wunsch Thomas                       1969 Geroldswil                  3:50.01,5   1:38.46,3  (7258)  B        721. ¦    247 ¦        247  (1) 
 2304. Bäuml Martin                        1975 Zürich                      3:50.04,2   1:38.49,0  (3228)  B        722. ¦    247 ¦        247  (1) 
 2305. Kälin Léon                          1950 Wernetshausen               3:50.04,8   1:38.49,6  (4879)  D        311. ¦    568 ¦        568  (1) 
 2306. Tramacere Enrico                    1964 Zürich                      3:50.05,3   1:38.50,1  (6887)  C        1010.¦    342 ¦        342  (1) 
 2307. Selbert Stefan                      1965 D-Jestetten                 3:50.08,8   1:38.53,6  (6519)  C        1011.¦    341 ¦        341  (1) 
 2308. Dierauer Blaise                     1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            3:50.09,0   1:38.53,8  (3798)  B        723. ¦    246 ¦        246  (1) 
 2308. Schnurpfeil Tobias                  1970 D-Sölden                    3:50.09,0   1:38.53,8  (6427)  B        723. ¦    246 ¦        246  (1) 
 2310. Francois Herve                      1963 Zürich                      3:50.10,4   1:38.55,2  (4082)  C        1012.¦    341 ¦        341  (1) 
 2311. Della Badia Antonio                 1975 Stans                       3:50.11,2   1:38.56,0  (3773)  B        725. ¦    246 ¦        246  (1) 
 2312. Fröhlich Rainer                     1967 Zürich                      3:50.12,0   1:38.56,8  (4141)  C        1013.¦    341 ¦        341  (1) 
 2313. Schönenberger Bruno                 1960 Niederwil SG                3:50.13,2   1:38.58,0  (6444)  C        1014.¦    341 ¦        341  (1) 
 2314. Hoppler Stefan, Urdorf              1977 Limmattal Wings Pro         3:50.14,4   1:38.59,2  (4677)  B        726. ¦    245 ¦        245  (1) 
 2315. Hammel Christoph                    1964 Zürich                      3:50.14,5   1:38.59,3  (4475)  C        1015.¦    341 ¦        341  (1) 
 2316. Bürgi Matthias                      1973 Zürich                      3:50.16,1   1:39.00,9  (3575)  B        727. ¦    245 ¦        245  (1) 
 2317. Hommann Edgar                       1946 Grossaffoltern              3:50.20,7   1:39.05,5  (4665)  E        52.  ¦    708 ¦        708  (1) 
 2318. Fritsch Michael                     1966 D-Berlin                    3:50.21,3   1:39.06,1  (4136)  C        1016.¦    340 ¦        340  (1) 
 2319. Mattle Paul                         1958 Widnau                      3:50.22,4   1:39.07,2  (5484)  D        312. ¦    566 ¦        566  (1) 
 2320. Pleuler Markus                      1967 Oberengstringen             3:50.24,4   1:39.09,2  (5984)  C        1017.¦    339 ¦        339  (1) 
 2321. Di Piazza Marco                     1963 Horgen                      3:50.25,0   1:39.09,8  (3791)  C        1018.¦    339 ¦        339  (1) 
 2322. Keusch Roger                        1971 Bellikon                    3:50.27,1   1:39.11,9  (4975)  B        728. ¦    244 ¦        244  (1) 
 2323. Bohren Yves                         1975 Glattbrugg                  3:50.30,8   1:39.15,6  (3377)  B        729. ¦    243 ¦        243  (1) 
 2324. Reckinger Guy, L-Hesperingen L-5834 1953 LT Hesper                   3:50.31,2   1:39.16,0  (6050)  D        313. ¦    565 ¦        565  (1) 
 2325. Pirinen Petteri, FI-Helsinki        1956 Pyroll                      3:50.33,4   1:39.18,2  (5973)  D        314. ¦    565 ¦        565  (1) 
 2326. von Moos Patrik                     1966 Zürich                      3:50.34,8   1:39.19,6  (7018)  C        1019.¦    338 ¦        338  (1) 
 2326. Zehnder Erwin, Wädenswil            1956 ewz power team              3:50.34,8   1:39.19,6  (7309)  D        315. ¦    565 ¦      1'784  (3) 
 2328. Amacker Hugo                        1962 Binningen                   3:50.35,7   1:39.20,5  (3059)  C        1020.¦    338 ¦        338  (1) 
 2329. Straube Wolfgang                    1961 Wädenswil                   3:50.37,0   1:39.21,8  (6733)  C        1021.¦    338 ¦        338  (1) 
 2330. Svalduz Flavio                      1973 Buchrain                    3:50.38,7   1:39.23,5  (6802)  B        730. ¦    242 ¦        242  (1) 
 2331. Küng Bruno                          1983 Zürich                      3:50.39,6   1:39.24,4  (5164)  A        205. ¦    250 ¦        250  (1) 
 2332. Abächerli Peter                     1962 Unterägeri                  3:50.40,1   1:39.24,9  (3001)  C        1022.¦    338 ¦        338  (1) 
 2333. Hafner Johann                       1969 Schötz                      3:50.40,2   1:39.25,0  (4455)  B        731. ¦    242 ¦        242  (1) 
 2334. Hart Marlon                         1965 NL-Rotterdam 3053TX         3:50.40,9   1:39.25,7  (4495)  C        1023.¦    337 ¦        337  (1) 
 2334. Piccinini Livio                     1954 Hüttwilen                   3:50.40,9   1:39.25,7  (5964)  D        316. ¦    564 ¦        564  (1) 
 2336. Schwarz Karl, A-Linz                1956 Trirun Linz                 3:50.42,5   1:39.27,3  (6488)  D        317. ¦    564 ¦        564  (1) 
 2337. Imholz Michael                      1972 Gränichen                   3:50.44,5   1:39.29,3  (4759)  B        732. ¦    242 ¦        242  (1) 
 2338. Lei David                           1984 Zürich                      3:50.45,0   1:39.29,8  (5263)  A        206. ¦    249 ¦        249  (1) 
 2339. Selby Paul                          1946 RSA-Bedfordview             3:50.46,6   1:39.31,4  (6520)  E        53.  ¦    705 ¦        705  (1) 
 2340. Ott Hansjörg                        1962 Zürich                      3:50.47,0   1:39.31,8  (5859)  C        1024.¦    337 ¦        337  (1) 
 2341. Weisskopf Joel                      1967 Therwil                     3:50.48,9   1:39.33,7  (7129)  C        1025.¦    336 ¦        336  (1) 
 2342. Laisa Filippo                       1973 Baar                        3:50.51,4   1:39.36,2  (5212)  B        733. ¦    241 ¦        241  (1) 
 2343. Cloetta Andri, Manno                1976 USC                         3:50.51,6   1:39.36,4  (3683)  B        734. ¦    241 ¦        241  (1) 
 2344. Goeman Luc                          1950 B-SintNiklaas SinaaiWaas    3:50.52,1   1:39.36,9  (4310)  D        318. ¦    563 ¦        563  (1) 
 2345. Mollekopf Urs                       1954 Stadel b. Niederglatt       3:50.52,4   1:39.37,2  (5643)  D        319. ¦    563 ¦        563  (1) 
 2346. Estermann Thomas                    1968 Tann                        3:50.52,7   1:39.37,5  (2868)  C        1026.¦    336 ¦        336  (1) 
 2346. Luginbühl Beat                      1964 Wetzikon ZH                 3:50.52,7   1:39.37,5  (5360)  C        1026.¦    336 ¦        336  (1) 
 2348. Biscioni Bruno                      1948 Amden                       3:50.53,0   1:39.37,8  (3331)  E        54.  ¦    705 ¦        705  (1) 
 2349. Hersche Michel                      1983 Wollerau                    3:50.53,4   1:39.38,2  (4572)  A        207. ¦    248 ¦        248  (1) 
 2350. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 LC UBS                      3:50.54,0   1:39.38,8  (5268)  C        1028.¦    336 ¦      3'048  (5) 
 2351. Straub Matthias                     1971 Hochdorf                    3:50.54,4   1:39.39,2  (6732)  B        735. ¦    240 ¦        240  (1) 
 2352. Janssen Volker, Langnau am Albis    1958 Bruker BioSpin              3:50.56,5   1:39.41,3  (4796)  D        320. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
 2353. Stuckmann Jörg                      1966 Zürich                      3:50.56,6   1:39.41,4  (6757)  C        1029.¦    336 ¦        336  (1) 
 2354. Gössi Markus                        1965 Unterägeri                  3:50.56,7   1:39.41,5  (4322)  C        1030.¦    336 ¦        336  (1) 
 2355. Sperling Christian                  1964 D-Bonn                      3:50.57,4   1:39.42,2  (6603)  C        1031.¦    335 ¦        335  (1) 
 2356. Rösch Hubertus, D-München           1972 MRRC                        3:50.58,7   1:39.43,5  (6159)  B        736. ¦    240 ¦        240  (1) 
 2357. Sutter Christoph                    1956 Basel                       3:50.59,6   1:39.44,4  (6793)  D        321. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
 2358. Favre Joël                          1973 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens    3:51.02,1   1:39.46,9  (4002)  B        737. ¦    239 ¦        239  (1) 
 2359. Buschor Christoph, Zürich           1966 Ochsner Sport               3:51.03,4   1:39.48,2  (3596)  C        1032.¦    335 ¦        335  (1) 
 2360. Funke Thomas, D-Schweinfurt         1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt           3:51.03,6   1:39.48,4  (4159)  C        1033.¦    335 ¦        335  (1) 
 2361. Deighton Andrew                     1965 GB-Cheshire SK7 2AP         3:51.05,5   1:39.50,3  (3769)  C        1034.¦    334 ¦        334  (1) 
 2362. Ammann Christian                    1971 Zürich                      3:51.05,8   1:39.50,6  (3062)  B        738. ¦    239 ¦        239  (1) 
 2363. Scherzinger Fredy                   1955 Schmerikon                  3:51.06,0   1:39.50,8  (6331)  D        322. ¦    561 ¦        561  (1) 
 2364. Lanz Kurt H.                        1939 Aesch ZH                    3:51.06,6   1:39.51,4  (5225)  E        55.  ¦    703 ¦      2'749  (4) 
 2365. Eyholzer Christian                  1980 Zürich                      3:51.09,2   1:39.54,0  (3972)  A        208. ¦    246 ¦        246  (1) 
 2366. Moser Hansruedi, Hinterforst        1959 Donnschtig-Hüpfer           3:51.09,5   1:39.54,3  (5662)  C        1035.¦    334 ¦        334  (1) 
 2367. Haenni Beat, Uettligen              1960 Ochsner Sport               3:51.10,6   1:39.55,4  (4448)  C        1036.¦    334 ¦        334  (1) 
 2368. Zubler Robi, Berikon                1961 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei        3:51.11,2   1:39.56,0  (7420)  C        1037.¦    334 ¦        948  (2) 
 2369. Brown Adam, USA-Somerville          ???? Wheelworks Multisport       3:51.11,7   1:39.56,5  (3480)  B        739. ¦    238 ¦        238  (1) 
 2370. Haverkorn Bart                      1981 Zürich                      3:51.13,5   1:39.58,3  (4517)  A        209. ¦    246 ¦        246  (1) 
 2371. Kalt Fridolin                       1952 Landschlacht                3:51.18,4   1:40.03,2  (4886)  D        323. ¦    560 ¦        560  (1) 
 2372. Oswald Thomas, Rheinfelden          1973 ohne                        3:51.19,1   1:40.03,9  (5856)  B        740. ¦    237 ¦        237  (1) 
 2373. Adam Bolcsfoldi, Zürich             1984 A-Team                      3:51.21,3   1:40.06,1  (3009)  A        210. ¦    245 ¦        245  (1) 
 2374. Nicklaus Ulrich                     1956 D-Wuppertal                 3:51.21,8   1:40.06,6  (5772)  D        324. ¦    560 ¦        560  (1) 
 2375. Schärer Patrick                     1975 Zürich                      3:51.22,9   1:40.07,7  (6293)  B        741. ¦    237 ¦        237  (1) 
 2376. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                   3:51.23,2   1:40.08,0  (4569)  E        56.  ¦    702 ¦      1'334  (2) 
 2377. Knaus Theo                          1966 Rorschach                   3:51.24,3   1:40.09,1  (5018)  C        1038.¦    332 ¦        332  (1) 
 2378. Pennella Michele, Effretikon        1961 FC Effretikon               3:51.25,8   1:40.10,6  (5909)  C        1039.¦    332 ¦      1'059  (2) 
 2379. Aeppli Christoph                    1977 Zürich                      3:51.26,2   1:40.11,0  (3021)  B        742. ¦    236 ¦        236  (1) 
 2380. Ibler Reinhard                      1952 D-Marburg                   3:51.27,8   1:40.12,6  (4748)  D        325. ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
 2381. Birkel Jörn                         1969 Chur                        3:51.29,1   1:40.13,9  (3326)  B        743. ¦    236 ¦        236  (1) 
 2382. Conzelmann Andreas                  1971 Jenaz                       3:51.29,2   1:40.14,0  (3699)  B        744. ¦    236 ¦        236  (1) 
 2383. Balmer Hanspeter, Männedorf         1962 www.in-team.ch              3:51.29,4   1:40.14,2  (3158)  C        1040.¦    332 ¦      1'679  (3) 
 2384. Peter Rolf                          1965 Wetzikon ZH                 3:51.33,3   1:40.18,1  (5926)  C        1041.¦    331 ¦        331  (1) 
 2385. Iten Markus                         1986 Birr                        3:51.33,8   1:40.18,6  (4777)  A        211. ¦    243 ¦        243  (1) 
 2386. Roth Hans                           1955 Schlieren                   3:51.38,1   1:40.22,9  (6174)  D        326. ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
 2387. Schiller Eicke                      1977 D-Magdeburg                 3:51.39,0   1:40.23,8  (6342)  B        745. ¦    235 ¦        235  (1) 
 2388. Halter Thomas, D-Frankfurt am Main  1979 VfL Gerstetten              3:51.39,6   1:40.24,4  (4473)  A        212. ¦    242 ¦        242  (1) 
 2389. Grella Antonio, Grosshöchstetten    1967 swiss masters running       3:51.39,9   1:40.24,7  (4347)  C        1042.¦    330 ¦        330  (1) 
 2390. Ribelles Toni, E-Centelles          1963 CN VIC-ETB                  3:51.40,4   1:40.25,2  (6092)  C        1043.¦    330 ¦        330  (1) 
 2391. Tinner Toni, Gippingen              1946 swiss masters running       3:51.40,9   1:40.25,7  (6858)  E        57.  ¦    700 ¦        700  (1) 
 2392. Gerson Moïse, Meyrin                1970 ACA athletic club Avully    3:51.42,6   1:40.27,4  (4259)  B        746. ¦    234 ¦        234  (1) 
 2392. Joost Walter                        1955 Habsburg                    3:51.42,6   1:40.27,4  (4832)  D        327. ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
 2392. Kurz Daniel                         1967 Zürich                      3:51.42,6   1:40.27,4  (5186)  C        1044.¦    330 ¦        330  (1) 
 2395. Führer Urs                          1967 Biel/Bienne                 3:51.43,3   1:40.28,1  (4153)  C        1045.¦    330 ¦        330  (1) 
 2396. Lorencez Isaac                      1954 Spreitenbach                3:51.43,5   1:40.28,3  (5339)  D        328. ¦    557 ¦        557  (1) 
 2397. Beretta Adriano, Arcegno            1970 SP Locarnese                3:51.46,1   1:40.30,9  (3269)  B        747. ¦    234 ¦        234  (1) 
 2398. Scherrer Benno, Uster               1965 grünliberale                3:51.48,4   1:40.33,2  (6328)  C        1046.¦    329 ¦        329  (1) 
 2399. Gihr Michael                        1963 D-Ettlingen                 3:51.48,8   1:40.33,6  (4282)  C        1047.¦    329 ¦        329  (1) 
 2400. Trutmann Gottfried                  1946 Immensee                    3:51.49,8   1:40.34,6  (6907)  E        58.  ¦    699 ¦      1'382  (2) 
 2401. Bachmann Marcel, Basel              1973 Tri VC Allschwil            3:51.53,2   1:40.38,0  (3128)  B        748. ¦    233 ¦        233  (1) 
 2401. Joss Alex                           1970 Frick                       3:51.53,2   1:40.38,0  (7393)  B        748. ¦    233 ¦        233  (1) 
 2403. Kägi Thomas                         1960 Winterthur                  3:51.55,1   1:40.39,9  (4870)  C        1048.¦    328 ¦        328  (1) 
 2404. Thieme Bjoern                       1972 Kloten                      3:51.56,2   1:40.41,0  (6835)  B        750. ¦    232 ¦        232  (1) 
 2405. Perrig Cyril                        1981 Zürich                      3:51.58,0   1:40.42,8  (5916)  A        213. ¦    240 ¦        240  (1) 
 2406. Kunz Roland                         1967 Langenthal                  3:51.58,4   1:40.43,2  (5172)  C        1049.¦    328 ¦        328  (1) 
 2407. Pacozzi Romeo                       1961 Birchwil                    3:52.03,7   1:40.48,5  (5869)  C        1050.¦    327 ¦        327  (1) 
 2408. Müller Heinz                        1946 Rickenbach ZH               3:52.08,8   1:40.53,6  (5703)  E        59.  ¦    698 ¦        698  (1) 
 2409. Moncaro Andrea                      1970 Zürich                      3:52.11,4   1:40.56,2  (5648)  B        751. ¦    230 ¦        230  (1) 
 2410. Schütz Daniel                       1964 Balterswil                  3:52.11,6   1:40.56,4  (6482)  C        1051.¦    327 ¦        327  (1) 
 2411. Lopes Adriano                       1974 BR-Minas Gerais 30140-082   3:52.14,0   1:40.58,8  (5337)  B        752. ¦    230 ¦        230  (1) 
 2412. Pacciarelli Bruno                   1961 Zürich                      3:52.15,6   1:41.00,4  (5864)  C        1052.¦    326 ¦        326  (1) 
 2413. Binzegger Philipp, Affoltern am Alb 1975 eye-light                   3:52.18,4   1:41.03,2  (3323)  B        753. ¦    230 ¦        230  (1) 
 2414. Buck Martin, Oberrohrdorf           1971 Inline-Group Reusstal       3:52.18,9   1:41.03,7  (3539)  B        754. ¦    230 ¦        230  (1) 
 2415. Hafkemeyer Klaus                    1966 NL-Amsterdam 1060RN         3:52.20,6   1:41.05,4  (4450)  C        1053.¦    325 ¦        325  (1) 
 2416. Peyer Thomas                        1986 Zürich                      3:52.22,2   1:41.07,0  (5936)  A        214. ¦    237 ¦        237  (1) 
 2417. Meichtry Urs                        1960 Bonstetten                  3:52.22,6   1:41.07,4  (5516)  C        1054.¦    325 ¦        325  (1) 
 2418. Berar Dirk, D-Glienicke             1968 WKEL Bamberg Revival Runn   3:52.26,6   1:41.11,4  (3265)  C        1055.¦    325 ¦        325  (1) 
 2419. Schwander Stéphane                  1977 Lutry                       3:52.27,4   1:41.12,2  (6486)  B        755. ¦    228 ¦        228  (1) 
 2420. Fischer René, Feuerthalen           1965 Freunde                     3:52.29,1   1:41.13,9  (4051)  C        1056.¦    324 ¦        324  (1) 
 2421. Grob René                           1961 Oberwangen TG               3:52.30,6   1:41.15,4  (4358)  C        1057.¦    324 ¦        324  (1) 
 2422. Holder André, Brüttisellen          1967 FC Brüttisellen             3:52.31,2   1:41.16,0  (4650)  C        1058.¦    324 ¦        324  (1) 
 2422. Janz Alexander                      1973 D-Dresden                   3:52.31,2   1:41.16,0  (4798)  B        756. ¦    228 ¦        228  (1) 
 2424. Off Jürgen                          1962 D-Nürtingen                 3:52.32,7   1:41.17,5  (7414)  C        1059.¦    324 ¦        324  (1) 
 2425. Schmalz Pascal                      1967 Henggart                    3:52.34,3   1:41.19,1  (6365)  C        1060.¦    324 ¦        324  (1) 
 2426. Casanova Michele                    1986 Zurigo                      3:52.37,9   1:41.22,7  (3638)  A        215. ¦    235 ¦        235  (1) 
 2427. Jost Hansueli, Nottwil              1978 LLV Flüss                   3:52.39,4   1:41.24,2  (4842)  B        757. ¦    227 ¦        861  (2) 
 2427. Kondic Aleksa                       1960 A-Linz                      3:52.39,4   1:41.24,2  (5076)  C        1061.¦    323 ¦        323  (1) 
 2429. Fröschle Günter                     1950 D-Filderstadt               3:52.41,2   1:41.26,0  (4144)  D        329. ¦    552 ¦        552  (1) 
 2430. Schmidt Frank                       1973 Zumikon                     3:52.41,5   1:41.26,3  (6396)  B        758. ¦    227 ¦        227  (1) 
 2431. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH              3:52.42,1   1:41.26,9  (4014)  D        330. ¦    551 ¦        551  (1) 
 2432. Nairz Andreas                       1969 A-Innsbruck                 3:52.42,2   1:41.27,0  (5748)  B        759. ¦    227 ¦        227  (1) 
 2433. Odea Bill                           1956 IRL-Dublin                  3:52.42,4   1:41.27,2  (5822)  D        331. ¦    551 ¦        551  (1) 
 2434. Weishaupt Linus                     1973 Sagogn                      3:52.43,8   1:41.28,6  (7126)  B        760. ¦    226 ¦        226  (1) 
 2435. Fehr Matthias                       1960 Affoltern am Albis          3:52.47,9   1:41.32,7  (4009)  C        1062.¦    322 ¦        322  (1) 
 2436. Andrew Jenkinson                    1981 GB-Clapham sw40pw           3:52.48,2   1:41.33,0  (3075)  A        216. ¦    234 ¦        234  (1) 
 2437. Hozjan Josef                        1970 Reiden                      3:52.52,7   1:41.37,5  (4692)  B        761. ¦    225 ¦        225  (1) 
 2438. Pellegrini Flavio                   1981 Genf                        3:52.54,2   1:41.39,0  (5908)  A        217. ¦    233 ¦        233  (1) 
 2439. Vontobel Erwin, Zürich              1961 Tempo Sport                 3:52.55,7   1:41.40,5  (7023)  C        1063.¦    321 ¦      1'754  (3) 
 2440. Anderegg Peter                      1967 Hirzel                      3:52.57,0   1:41.41,8  (3070)  C        1064.¦    321 ¦        321  (1) 
 2441. Lichtensteiger Reto                 1955 Wädenswil                   3:52.57,4   1:41.42,2  (5292)  D        332. ¦    550 ¦        550  (1) 
 2442. Angehrn Otto, Dübendorf             1945 SC GM                       3:52.57,8   1:41.42,6  (3076)  E        60.  ¦    693 ¦      1'418  (2) 
 2443. Melms Siegfried                     1951 D-Baden-Baden               3:52.58,3   1:41.43,1  (5560)  D        333. ¦    550 ¦        550  (1) 
 2444. Kaeser Reto                         1963 Berikon                     3:53.00,1   1:41.44,9  (4865)  C        1065.¦    321 ¦        321  (1) 
 2445. Schatt Hansjörg, Maur               1966 FC Egg Senioren             3:53.01,7   1:41.46,5  (6295)  C        1066.¦    321 ¦        321  (1) 
 2446. Kobi Peider                         1960 Obfelden                    3:53.03,9   1:41.48,7  (5035)  C        1067.¦    320 ¦      1'342  (3) 
 2447. Zellweger Christof                  1984 Uster                       3:53.04,0   1:41.48,8  (7320)  A        218. ¦    232 ¦        232  (1) 
 2448. Tomac Dalibor, D-Rheinfelden        1974 SV Nollingen                3:53.05,0   1:41.49,8  (6867)  B        762. ¦    224 ¦        224  (1) 
 2449. Volkart Bernhard                    1958 Niederweningen              3:53.06,1   1:41.50,9  (7005)  D        334. ¦    549 ¦        549  (1) 
 2450. Briner Urs                          1962 Zürich                      3:53.06,5   1:41.51,3  (3470)  C        1068.¦    320 ¦        320  (1) 
 2451. Wittet Mark                         1977 GB-London NW37QJ            3:53.07,8   1:41.52,6  (7231)  B        763. ¦    223 ¦        223  (1) 
 2452. Nagel Wolfram                       1972 D-Stuttgart                 3:53.09,0   1:41.53,8  (5742)  B        764. ¦    223 ¦        223  (1) 
 2453. Demi Dino                           1977 Kloten                      3:53.11,3   1:41.56,1  (3775)  B        765. ¦    223 ¦        223  (1) 
 2453. Just Christian                      1957 Zürich                      3:53.11,3   1:41.56,1  (9657)  D        335. ¦    548 ¦        548  (1) 
 2455. Dupont Didier                       1963 Bougy-Villars               3:53.12,1   1:41.56,9  (3854)  C        1069.¦    319 ¦        319  (1) 
 2456. Mörgeli Stefan                      1957 Feldmeilen                  3:53.12,7   1:41.57,5   (923)  D        336. ¦    548 ¦      1'202  (2) 
 2457. Birrer Fredi                        1953 Niederönz                   3:53.14,5   1:41.59,3  (1404)  D        337. ¦    548 ¦        548  (1) 
 2458. Begré Heinz, Biglen                 1961 jassclub biglen             3:53.15,3   1:42.00,1  (9630)  C        1070.¦    319 ¦        319  (1) 
 2458. Müller Tom                          1959 Pratteln                    3:53.15,3   1:42.00,1  (5724)  C        1070.¦    319 ¦        319  (1) 
 2460. Wenger Raphael, Rüschlikon          1974 Five Elements               3:53.15,8   1:42.00,6  (7142)  B        766. ¦    222 ¦        222  (1) 
 2461. Eisenmann Uwe, D-Rechberghausen     1963 TV Rechberghausen           3:53.17,7   1:42.02,5  (3921)  C        1072.¦    319 ¦        319  (1) 
 2462. Neumann Frank                       1962 D-Bad Doberan               3:53.22,1   1:42.06,9  (5768)  C        1073.¦    318 ¦        318  (1) 
 2463. Dällenbach Fritz                    1958 Zürich                      3:53.22,8   1:42.07,6  (3737)  D        338. ¦    547 ¦        547  (1) 
 2464. Bosshard Michael, Stettfurt         1972 Laufbandi Ottoberg          3:53.22,9   1:42.07,7  (3413)  B        767. ¦    221 ¦        221  (1) 
 2465. Bernet Rolf                         1967 Richterswil                 3:53.23,8   1:42.08,6  (3281)  C        1074.¦    318 ¦        318  (1) 
 2466. Temler Christophe                   1977 Genève                      3:53.27,7   1:42.12,5  (6820)  B        768. ¦    221 ¦        221  (1) 
 2467. Vogel Willy                         1967 St. Niklausen LU            3:53.29,3   1:42.14,1  (9554)  C        1075.¦    317 ¦        317  (1) 
 2468. Kuster Rolf                         1970 Diepoldsau                  3:53.30,5   1:42.15,3  (5193)  B        769. ¦    220 ¦        220  (1) 
 2469. Fässler Christoph, Thalwil          1975 Ochsner Sport               3:53.30,7   1:42.15,5  (3994)  B        770. ¦    220 ¦      1'395  (3) 
 2470. Ulrich Jürg                         1968 Dübendorf                   3:53.31,3   1:42.16,1  (6934)  C        1076.¦    317 ¦        317  (1) 
 2471. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   1965 Winterthur                  3:53.34,0   1:42.18,8  (5683)  C        1077.¦    317 ¦        909  (2) 
 2472. Zumsteg André                       1954 Densbüren                   3:53.38,2   1:42.23,0  (7405)  D        339. ¦    546 ¦        546  (1) 
 2473. Beaud Simon                         1960 Belfaux                     3:53.42,1   1:42.26,9  (3238)  C        1078.¦    316 ¦        316  (1) 
 2474. Hinse Martin                        1963 D-Sonthofen                 3:53.42,2   1:42.27,0  (4603)  C        1079.¦    316 ¦        316  (1) 
 2475. Christ Rainer, Ueken                1964 Christ Runners              3:53.48,8   1:42.33,6  (3669)  C        1080.¦    315 ¦        315  (1) 
 2476. Müller Stephan                      1974 Aarau                       3:53.51,6   1:42.36,4  (5720)  B        771. ¦    218 ¦        218  (1) 
 2477. Brill Norbert                       1964 Kreuzlingen                 3:53.51,7   1:42.36,5  (3469)  C        1081.¦    314 ¦        314  (1) 
 2478. Burtscher Guenter                   1974 Wolfhalden                  3:53.52,9   1:42.37,7  (3595)  B        772. ¦    218 ¦        218  (1) 
 2479. Ryf Hanspeter                       1966 Steffisburg                 3:53.54,1   1:42.38,9  (6232)  C        1082.¦    314 ¦        314  (1) 
 2480. Graf Iwan                           1971 Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach    3:53.54,5   1:42.39,3  (4331)  B        773. ¦    217 ¦        217  (1) 
 2481. Weber Heinrich                      1956 Müllheim-Wigoltgn           3:53.54,8   1:42.39,6  (7093)  D        340. ¦    544 ¦        544  (1) 
 2482. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             1959 Skiclub Egg                 3:53.56,6   1:42.41,4  (4480)  C        1083.¦    314 ¦      1'837  (4) 
 2483. Egli Hans                           1952 Gähwil                      3:54.00,8   1:42.45,6  (3890)  D        341. ¦    543 ¦        543  (1) 
 2484. Deggelmann Armin                    1961 D-Reichenau                 3:54.02,2   1:42.47,0  (3767)  C        1084.¦    313 ¦        313  (1) 
 2485. Dräger Bernd-Rolf                   1946 D-Berlin                    3:54.03,3   1:42.48,1  (3835)  E        61.  ¦    687 ¦        687  (1) 
 2486. Luechinger Jan                      1973 Muttenz                     3:54.03,7   1:42.48,5  (5354)  B        774. ¦    216 ¦        216  (1) 
 2487. Gallasch Klaus                      1968 Bassersdorf                 3:54.03,8   1:42.48,6  (9615)  C        1085.¦    313 ¦        313  (1) 
 2488. Kuhn Thomas                         1976 Zürich                      3:54.06,3   1:42.51,1  (5148)  B        775. ¦    216 ¦        216  (1) 
 2489. Neymeyer Ulrich, D-Bad Krozingen    1966 Tunsel                      3:54.06,6   1:42.51,4  (7424)  C        1086.¦    313 ¦        313  (1) 
 2490. Panel Alain                         1948 F-Ymare                     3:54.07,9   1:42.52,7  (5876)  E        62.  ¦    686 ¦        686  (1) 
 2491. Huinink Jan                         1958 Remigen                     3:54.08,5   1:42.53,3  (4730)  D        342. ¦    542 ¦        542  (1) 
 2492. Hanns-Peter Cohn                    1948 Riehen                      3:54.08,9   1:42.53,7  (4485)  E        63.  ¦    686 ¦        686  (1) 
 2492. Marti Thomas                        1967 Muttenz                     3:54.08,9   1:42.53,7  (5459)  C        1087.¦    312 ¦        312  (1) 
 2494. Donath Marc                         1963 Adliswil                    3:54.09,5   1:42.54,3  (3820)  C        1088.¦    312 ¦        312  (1) 
 2495. Studer Sven                         1984 Zürich                      3:54.10,8   1:42.55,6  (6762)  A        219. ¦    223 ¦        223  (1) 
 2496. Meile Urs                           1953 Zürich                      3:54.11,9   1:42.56,7  (5553)  D        343. ¦    542 ¦        542  (1) 
 2496. Schilling Johann                    1953 Islikon                     3:54.11,9   1:42.56,7  (6345)  D        343. ¦    542 ¦        542  (1) 
 2498. Keller Urs                          1967 Luzern                      3:54.14,8   1:42.59,6  (4961)  C        1089.¦    312 ¦        312  (1) 
 2499. Basille Aymeric                     1975 Zürich                      3:54.16,7   1:43.01,5  (3185)  B        776. ¦    215 ¦        215  (1) 
 2500. Flueckiger Joerg                    1964 Biberstein                  3:54.17,7   1:43.02,5  (4069)  C        1090.¦    311 ¦        311  (1) 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.