Overall Herren ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - Overall Herren ZKB Züri-Lauf-Cup

Ränge: 501-1000 (3:07.59,6)

                                                                                                                                  ¦ ZLC
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Laudage Jens, D-Neustadt an der Wei 1971 TV Maikammer                3:07.59,6     56.44,4  (5236)  B        178. ¦    567 ¦        567  (1) 
  502. Roth Torsten                        1961 Baden                       3:08.02,0     56.46,8  (6183)  C        214. ¦    645 ¦        645  (1) 
  503. Burri Josef                         1962 Eschenbach LU               3:08.02,7     56.47,5  (3592)  C        215. ¦    645 ¦        645  (1) 
  504. Vicini Rene, Appenzell              1974 Sport Mental Akademie       3:08.03,4     56.48,2  (6975)  B        179. ¦    567 ¦        567  (1) 
  505. Nussbaum Walter                     1958 Muttenz                     3:08.04,3     56.49,1  (5800)  D        44.  ¦    829 ¦        829  (1) 
  506. Hürlimann Urs                       1967 Lostorf                     3:08.05,1     56.49,9  (4740)  C        216. ¦    644 ¦        644  (1) 
  507. Marantzidis Nikos                   1966 GR-Thessaloniki             3:08.05,5     56.50,3  (5437)  C        217. ¦    644 ¦        644  (1) 
  508. Maurus Frank                        1966 Seuzach                     3:08.08,3     56.53,1  (5497)  C        218. ¦    644 ¦      2'276  (3) 
  509. Schmid Marco, Schafisheim           1971 Team Basler Lacke           3:08.08,4     56.53,2  (6374)  B        180. ¦    566 ¦        566  (1) 
  510. Gut Adrian, Truttikon               1970 Finishers Winterthur        3:08.11,9     56.56,7  (4408)  B        181. ¦    566 ¦        566  (1) 
  511. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            1962 ASC Bassersdorf             3:08.12,6     56.57,4  (3648)  C        219. ¦    643 ¦        643  (1) 
  512. Bundi Marco                         1978 Zürich                      3:08.13,2     56.58,0  (3566)  B        182. ¦    565 ¦        565  (1) 
  513. Allemann Christoph, Biel/Bienne     1971 Jogging Biel                3:08.14,8     56.59,6  (3043)  B        183. ¦    565 ¦      1'076  (2) 
  514. Bachmann Rolf                       1963 Hütten                      3:08.20,0     57.04,8  (3134)  C        220. ¦    643 ¦        643  (1) 
  515. Jucker Andreas H.                   1957 Wetzikon ZH                 3:08.20,5     57.05,3  (4847)  D        45.  ¦    827 ¦        827  (1) 
  516. Zuber Stefan, Kaiseraugst           1962 Good Fellas BS              3:08.23,1     57.07,9  (7355)  C        221. ¦    642 ¦        642  (1) 
  517. Brennwald Alex, Zürich              1982 EROX Racing Team            3:08.24,6     57.09,4  (3464)  A        64.  ¦    570 ¦        570  (1) 
  518. Knobloch Peter, D-Rheinfelden       1963 Skizunft Rheinfelden        3:08.26,0     57.10,8  (5022)  C        222. ¦    642 ¦        642  (1) 
  519. Schilliger Richard                  1962 Winterthur                  3:08.27,9     57.12,7  (6344)  C        223. ¦    642 ¦      3'784  (5) 
  520. Kattner Johannes, Basel             1978 TG Schweinfurt              3:08.36,3     57.21,1  (4914)  B        184. ¦    563 ¦        563  (1) 
  521. Nastic Igor, Pianezzo               1978 merida.ch                   3:08.36,4     57.21,2  (5754)  B        185. ¦    563 ¦        563  (1) 
  522. Nembrini Marco                      1978 Bellinzona                  3:08.36,7     57.21,5  (5761)  B        186. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
  522. Walsh Colm, IRL-Westmeath Mullingar 1975 Mullingar Harriers          3:08.36,7     57.21,5  (7054)  B        186. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
  524. Hilbe Marcus                        1976 Zürich                      3:08.42,0     57.26,8  (4593)  B        188. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
  525. Gustafsson Mikael                   1970 S-Gothenburg                3:08.42,7     57.27,5  (4407)  B        189. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
  526. Fallet Kim-Hoon, Avully             1972 ACA                         3:08.44,1     57.28,9  (3983)  B        190. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
  527. Vögelin Urs                         1951 Muttenz                     3:08.46,3     57.31,1  (6997)  D        46.  ¦    825 ¦        825  (1) 
  528. Schreiber Christian, Bülach         1976 Chocolate Runners           3:08.47,6     57.32,4  (6456)  B        191. ¦    561 ¦        561  (1) 
  529. Kriwetz Roland                      1963 Uster                       3:08.47,8     57.32,6  (9503)  C        224. ¦    639 ¦        639  (1) 
  530. Schwenzer Ralph, D-Göppingen        1961 AST Süßen                   3:08.48,6     57.33,4  (6499)  C        225. ¦    639 ¦        639  (1) 
  531. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            1964 RCB                         3:08.49,7     57.34,5  (5666)  C        226. ¦    639 ¦        639  (1) 
  532. Müller Hans-Reinhold, D-Nürtingen   1966 Team-Sport-Schweizer        3:08.50,2     57.35,0  (5702)  C        227. ¦    639 ¦        639  (1) 
  533. Pasquinelli Graziano                1961 Muttenz                     3:08.51,1     57.35,9  (5886)  C        228. ¦    639 ¦        639  (1) 
  534. Wiederkehr Kurt                     1960 Oberentfelden               3:08.51,9     57.36,7  (7193)  C        229. ¦    639 ¦        639  (1) 
  535. Wegmueller Marc Simon               1977 Zürich                      3:08.52,8     57.37,6  (7109)  B        192. ¦    560 ¦        560  (1) 
  536. Döbeli Johann                       1967 Weggis                      3:08.52,9     57.37,7  (3811)  C        230. ¦    639 ¦        639  (1) 
  537. Ricci Fabio, Pfäffikon ZH           1984 Azavaz Lauf GmbH            3:08.53,8     57.38,6  (6093)  A        65.  ¦    567 ¦      2'014  (3) 
  538. Hoppler Reto, Zürich                1966 Triathlon Club Veloatelie   3:08.54,6     57.39,4  (4676)  C        231. ¦    638 ¦        638  (1) 
  539. Steinger Adrian                     1968 Alberswil                   3:08.55,9     57.40,7  (6695)  C        232. ¦    638 ¦        638  (1) 
  540. Dirr Harald, D-Ulm                  1963 LT TSG Söflingen            3:08.56,5     57.41,3  (3806)  C        233. ¦    638 ¦        638  (1) 
  541. Tommer Patrick                      1972 Lengnau AG                  3:08.57,4     57.42,2  (6872)  B        193. ¦    560 ¦        560  (1) 
  542. Spettel Karl, A-Langen bei Bregenz  1961 ZSV Laufteam Wolfurt        3:08.58,0     57.42,8  (6604)  C        234. ¦    638 ¦        638  (1) 
  543. Nehmer Chris, Kreuzlingen           1973 ASC Konstanz                3:09.00,7     57.45,5  (7398)  B        194. ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
  544. Vontobel Jean-Guy                   1958 CAN-Saskatoon S7K0A7        3:09.02,1     57.46,9  (7024)  D        47.  ¦    823 ¦        823  (1) 
  545. Porret Olivier                      1957 Lussery-Villars             3:09.02,3     57.47,1  (5993)  D        48.  ¦    823 ¦        823  (1) 
  546. Landolt Andreas                     1965 Adliswil                    3:09.03,8     57.48,6  (5218)  C        235. ¦    637 ¦        637  (1) 
  547. Scheffler Peter                     1966 A-Wiener Neustadt           3:09.07,1     57.51,9  (6306)  C        236. ¦    637 ¦        637  (1) 
  548. Musolf Marco, Rüti ZH               1968 Pro Sport Berlin 24         3:09.09,8     57.54,6  (5735)  C        237. ¦    637 ¦        637  (1) 
  549. Allesina Flavio                     1967 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:09.10,6     57.55,4  (3047)  C        238. ¦    636 ¦        636  (1) 
  550. Schrode Martin, D-Frankfurt         1971 Spiridon Frankfurt          3:09.14,9     57.59,7  (6460)  B        195. ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
  551. Kröling Clemens, D-Bad Säckingen    1970 FC Wallbach                 3:09.24,0     58.08,8  (7423)  B        196. ¦    556 ¦        556  (1) 
  552. Bieniecki Jaroslaw, PL-Varsovie     1980 KB TP                       3:09.25,1     58.09,9  (9659)  A        66.  ¦    563 ¦        563  (1) 
  553. Steinmann Peter                     1962 Dübendorf                   3:09.25,2     58.10,0  (6698)  C        239. ¦    635 ¦        635  (1) 
  554. Graf Peter, Regensdorf              1966 Triteam Limmattal           3:09.26,8     58.11,6  (7421)  C        240. ¦    635 ¦        635  (1) 
  555. Brodard Stéphane                    1972 Neyruz FR                   3:09.27,8     58.12,6  (3476)  B        197. ¦    556 ¦        556  (1) 
  555. Lehmann Niklaus                     1964 Gossau SG                   3:09.27,8     58.12,6  (5259)  C        241. ¦    634 ¦        634  (1) 
  557. Knoll Peter                         1965 Basel                       3:09.28,3     58.13,1  (5024)  C        242. ¦    634 ¦        634  (1) 
  558. Brechbühl Christof                  1976 Langnau i. E.               3:09.28,4     58.13,2  (3450)  B        198. ¦    556 ¦        556  (1) 
  559. Engler Dominic                      1985 Greifensee                  3:09.30,3     58.15,1  (3937)  A        67.  ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
  560. Randy Knaflic                       1973 Zürich                      3:09.31,6     58.16,4  (6035)  B        199. ¦    556 ¦        556  (1) 
  561. Müller Rudolf, D-Nürnberg           1950 TDM-Franken                 3:09.34,1     58.18,9  (5716)  D        49.  ¦    820 ¦        820  (1) 
  562. Stadlin Markus                      1958 Bettingen                   3:09.38,0     58.22,8  (6636)  D        50.  ¦    819 ¦        819  (1) 
  563. Kümmerlin Dieter, D-Freiburg        1960 TV Herbolzheim              3:09.38,2     58.23,0  (5160)  C        243. ¦    633 ¦        633  (1) 
  564. Reitz Michael, Uetikon am See       1975 tri team energy-lab         3:09.41,7     58.26,5  (6067)  B        200. ¦    554 ¦      2'038  (3) 
  565. Gubler Marcel                       1958 Arlesheim                   3:09.44,6     58.29,4  (4387)  D        51.  ¦    819 ¦        819  (1) 
  566. Meierhofer Andy                     1971 Celerina/Schlarigna         3:09.46,0     58.30,8  (5549)  B        201. ¦    554 ¦        554  (1) 
  567. Holzner Marc, D-Stuttgart           1969 Stuttgart                   3:09.48,4     58.33,2  (4664)  B        202. ¦    553 ¦        553  (1) 
  568. Stahl Matthias                      1972 Illnau                      3:09.51,9     58.36,7  (6640)  B        203. ¦    553 ¦        553  (1) 
  569. Kaufmann Roland                     1973 Büblikon                    3:09.55,3     58.40,1  (4931)  B        204. ¦    553 ¦        553  (1) 
  570. Pescheta Donato, Grafstal           1983 LC Effretikon               3:09.55,4     58.40,2  (5919)  A        68.  ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
  571. Kutschera Julian, A-Wien            1980 KCI Runners                 3:09.58,2     58.43,0  (5197)  A        69.  ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
  572. Konopka Tomasz                      1981 NL-Utrecht 3511PG           3:09.59,7     58.44,5  (5080)  A        70.  ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
  573. Baumgartner Heiko, D-Darmstadt      1967 LTG DA-Eberstadt            3:10.05,0     58.49,8  (3220)  C        244. ¦    630 ¦        630  (1) 
  574. Grüninger Micha, Galgenen           1967 Tri Team Glarnerland        3:10.08,3     58.53,1  (4380)  C        245. ¦    630 ¦      1'393  (2) 
  575. Maurhofer Urs                       1961 Nürensdorf                  3:10.08,8     58.53,6  (5496)  C        246. ¦    629 ¦        629  (1) 
  575. von Holzen Christoph, Menzingen     1960 Ochsner sport               3:10.08,8     58.53,6  (7014)  C        246. ¦    629 ¦      1'443  (2) 
  577. Travella Rico                       1966 Binningen                   3:10.09,3     58.54,1  (6890)  C        248. ¦    629 ¦        629  (1) 
  578. Frei Marcel                         1968 Bülach                      3:10.17,0     59.01,8  (4101)  C        249. ¦    628 ¦        628  (1) 
  579. Lagerström Mark, Zürich             1977 WWW.SVWIEDIKON.CH           3:10.19,3     59.04,1  (5210)  B        205. ¦    549 ¦      1'384  (2) 
  580. Molnar Attila                       1973 Goumoens-la-Ville           3:10.21,5     59.06,3  (5645)  B        206. ¦    549 ¦        549  (1) 
  581. Walder Vitus                        1975 Schluein                    3:10.24,4     59.09,2  (7046)  B        207. ¦    549 ¦        549  (1) 
  582. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              1951 finishers Winterthur        3:10.24,6     59.09,4  (6202)  D        52.  ¦    815 ¦      2'439  (3) 
  583. Karge Christian                     1964 Abtwil SG                   3:10.25,5     59.10,3  (4906)  C        250. ¦    627 ¦        627  (1) 
  584. Schuster Mathias                    1968 Zürich                      3:10.26,4     59.11,2  (6481)  C        251. ¦    627 ¦        627  (1) 
  585. Brunner Matthias                    1966 Zürich                      3:10.32,7     59.17,5  (3502)  C        252. ¦    627 ¦        627  (1) 
  586. Holzinger Adrian                    1967 Greifensee                  3:10.33,3     59.18,1  (4663)  C        253. ¦    627 ¦        627  (1) 
  587. Egli Pius                           1966 Andwil SG                   3:10.34,2     59.19,0  (3895)  C        254. ¦    626 ¦        626  (1) 
  588. Schulthess Dany, Winterthur         1972 OLC Kapreolo                3:10.34,9     59.19,7  (6472)  B        208. ¦    547 ¦        547  (1) 
  589. Müller Ruedi, Zürich                1956 SSC Langnau                 3:10.37,3     59.22,1  (5717)  D        53.  ¦    813 ¦      1'629  (2) 
  590. Helfenstein Alain                   1984 Ebertswil                   3:10.37,5     59.22,3  (4552)  A        71.  ¦    554 ¦        554  (1) 
  591. Glarner Rolf, Zürich                1958 SSC Langnau a. A.           3:10.38,2     59.23,0  (4298)  D        54.  ¦    813 ¦        813  (1) 
  592. Petite Xavier                       1970 Villars-glane               3:10.39,7     59.24,5  (5931)  B        209. ¦    547 ¦        547  (1) 
  593. Kaspar Robert                       1982 Brig                        3:10.43,2     59.28,0  (4911)  A        72.  ¦    553 ¦        553  (1) 
  594. Dörig Xaver, Niederglatt SG         1957 slvs / lcuzwil              3:10.46,1     59.30,9  (3827)  D        55.  ¦    812 ¦      2'597  (3) 
  595. Hensel Jürgen                       1956 D-Allensbach                3:10.49,6     59.34,4  (4561)  D        56.  ¦    812 ¦        812  (1) 
  596. Karisik Oekkes                      1966 Muttenz                     3:10.51,9     59.36,7  (4907)  C        255. ¦    624 ¦        624  (1) 
  597. Wölfle Wolfgang, A-Rankweil         1955 Rankweil                    3:10.52,6     59.37,4  (7243)  D        57.  ¦    812 ¦        812  (1) 
  598. Michael Trengert, D-Eislingen       1968 Blade Runners               3:10.53,1     59.37,9  (5611)  C        256. ¦    624 ¦        624  (1) 
  599. Kündig Walter                       1962 Hochdorf                    3:10.55,3     59.40,1  (5163)  C        257. ¦    624 ¦        624  (1) 
  600. Keller Karl-Heinz                   ???? D-Reichenau                 3:10.56,5     59.41,3  (4951)  D        58.  ¦    811 ¦        811  (1) 
  601. Burkhard Erik, Bern                 1971 virgin-runners              3:11.01,6     59.46,4  (3587)  B        210. ¦    544 ¦        544  (1) 
  602. Brunschweiler Michael, Zürich       1978 Schnögögürügönggöng         3:11.01,7     59.46,5  (3511)  B        211. ¦    544 ¦        544  (1) 
  603. Spörri Manuel                       1983 Sulzbach                    3:11.04,5     59.49,3  (9560)  A        73.  ¦    550 ¦        550  (1) 
  604. Jaussi Daniel                       1985 Davos Platz                 3:11.05,4     59.50,2  (4803)  A        74.  ¦    550 ¦        550  (1) 
  605. Zillig Ivo, Gais                    1972 velo-ebneter.ch             3:11.09,5     59.54,3  (7329)  B        212. ¦    543 ¦        543  (1) 
  606. Tossut Roger                        1968 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:11.10,7     59.55,5  (6879)  C        258. ¦    622 ¦        622  (1) 
  607. Dütschler Mario                     1983 Salez                       3:11.12,5     59.57,3  (3863)  A        75.  ¦    549 ¦        549  (1) 
  608. Szostak Dieter                      1963 D-Oberhausen                3:11.13,0     59.57,8  (6809)  C        259. ¦    622 ¦        622  (1) 
  609. Huber Patrick                       1971 Uetliburg SG                3:11.20,5   1:00.05,3  (4704)  B        213. ¦    542 ¦        542  (1) 
  610. Schwenk Falk                        1975 D-Ludwigsburg               3:11.22,3   1:00.07,1  (6498)  B        214. ¦    541 ¦        541  (1) 
  611. Zähnler Manfred                     1965 Bütschwil                   3:11.25,4   1:00.10,2  (7289)  C        260. ¦    620 ¦        620  (1) 
  612. Bächtold Markus, Wollerau           1952 Helvetia runners            3:11.40,8   1:00.25,6  (3142)  D        59.  ¦    807 ¦      3'077  (4) 
  613. Kloter Georg                        1961 Urdorf                      3:11.42,8   1:00.27,6  (5012)  C        261. ¦    618 ¦      2'074  (3) 
  614. Vilallonga Francois                 1966 F-Vetraz Monthoux           3:11.47,5   1:00.32,3  (6978)  C        262. ¦    618 ¦        618  (1) 
  615. Fleischmann Meinrad, Au             1961 SSC Langnau a. A.           3:11.48,2   1:00.33,0  (4062)  C        263. ¦    618 ¦        618  (1) 
  616. Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                   3:11.53,6   1:00.38,4  (6435)  E        4.   ¦    923 ¦        923  (1) 
  617. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               1969 LC Uster                    3:12.06,9   1:00.51,7  (6921)  B        215. ¦    536 ¦      3'232  (4) 
  618. Krüger Christoph                    1962 D-Wiesloch                  3:12.09,0   1:00.53,8  (5125)  C        264. ¦    615 ¦        615  (1) 
  619. Müller Thomas                       1967 Jona                        3:12.10,1   1:00.54,9  (5723)  C        265. ¦    615 ¦        615  (1) 
  620. Schaad Marco, Matzendorf            1976 LG Matzendorf               3:12.13,3   1:00.58,1  (6269)  B        216. ¦    535 ¦        535  (1) 
  621. Blair Colin                         1985 GB-Edinburgh EH9 1HY        3:12.13,4   1:00.58,2  (3340)  A        76.  ¦    541 ¦        541  (1) 
  622. Erne Jürg                           1967 Würenlingen                 3:12.19,4   1:01.04,2  (3953)  C        266. ¦    614 ¦      3'018  (4) 
  623. Fahrni Andreas                      1961 Kirchberg BE                3:12.24,9   1:01.09,7  (3978)  C        267. ¦    613 ¦        613  (1) 
  624. Werner George                       1964 USA-Michigan                3:12.25,0   1:01.09,8  (7150)  C        268. ¦    613 ¦        613  (1) 
  625. Polet Maurizio                      1968 Lutzenberg                  3:12.25,2   1:01.10,0  (5990)  C        269. ¦    613 ¦        613  (1) 
  626. Schwitter Markus                    1978 Benken SG                   3:12.28,8   1:01.13,6  (6500)  B        217. ¦    533 ¦        533  (1) 
  627. Meier Sacha                         1972 Flurlingen                  3:12.32,1   1:01.16,9  (5540)  B        218. ¦    533 ¦        533  (1) 
  628. Sommer Thomas                       1969 Schongau                    3:12.36,6   1:01.21,4  (6586)  B        219. ¦    532 ¦        532  (1) 
  629. Chaix Antoine                       1964 Einsiedeln                  3:12.37,1   1:01.21,9  (3653)  C        270. ¦    612 ¦        612  (1) 
  630. Flury Daniel                        1967 Affoltern am Albis          3:12.37,9   1:01.22,7  (9527)  C        271. ¦    612 ¦        612  (1) 
  631. Walter Matthias                     1961 Zürich                      3:12.38,0   1:01.22,8  (7057)  C        272. ¦    612 ¦        612  (1) 
  632. Loretan Stephan                     1963 Andelfingen                 3:12.40,8   1:01.25,6  (5345)  C        273. ¦    611 ¦        611  (1) 
  633. Weber Franz                         1962 D-Tuttlingen                3:12.42,0   1:01.26,8  (7092)  C        274. ¦    611 ¦        611  (1) 
  634. Scarpetti Bernhard, Zürich          1972 cityrunning.ch              3:12.42,2   1:01.27,0  (6267)  B        220. ¦    531 ¦      2'885  (4) 
  635. Beermann Stefan                     1981 Uster                       3:12.42,5   1:01.27,3  (3249)  A        77.  ¦    538 ¦        538  (1) 
  636. Desmarais Simon                     1975 Zürich                      3:12.43,5   1:01.28,3  (3783)  B        221. ¦    531 ¦        531  (1) 
  637. Pizzimenti Fabio                    1985 Schaffhausen                3:12.44,7   1:01.29,5  (5978)  A        78.  ¦    537 ¦      1'265  (2) 
  638. Muller Daniel                       1955 Vullierens                  3:12.44,8   1:01.29,6  (5690)  D        60.  ¦    800 ¦        800  (1) 
  639. Mueller Dominik                     1976 Uster                       3:12.46,1   1:01.30,9  (5670)  B        222. ¦    531 ¦      1'369  (2) 
  640. Figoutz Wolfgang, Mollis            1965 LG Glarus                   3:12.47,8   1:01.32,6  (4037)  C        275. ¦    610 ¦      1'376  (2) 
  641. Spitteler Peter                     1969 Wittinsburg                 3:12.48,4   1:01.33,2  (6614)  B        223. ¦    531 ¦        531  (1) 
  642. Merkli Stephan                      1973 Herrliberg                  3:12.48,7   1:01.33,5   (814)  B        224. ¦    530 ¦        530  (1) 
  643. Keller Markus, Gossau SG            1962 FC Abtwil                   3:12.49,0   1:01.33,8  (4952)  C        276. ¦    610 ¦        610  (1) 
  644. Ruoss Sven                          1982 Dietlikon                   3:12.50,4   1:01.35,2  (6214)  A        79.  ¦    537 ¦        537  (1) 
  645. Fleischmann Dietmar, A-Längenfeld   1968 FC Fortuna Längenfeld       3:12.50,9   1:01.35,7  (4061)  C        277. ¦    610 ¦        610  (1) 
  646. Meier Daniel                        1973 Winterthur                  3:12.54,2   1:01.39,0  (5518)  B        225. ¦    530 ¦        530  (1) 
  647. Baumberger Rolf                     1964 Zürich                      3:12.54,6   1:01.39,4  (3215)  C        278. ¦    610 ¦        610  (1) 
  648. Dolnicek René                       1968 Zürich                      3:12.56,7   1:01.41,5  (3818)  C        279. ¦    609 ¦        609  (1) 
  649. Kissling Peter                      1954 Neuenhof                    3:12.58,1   1:01.42,9  (4990)  D        61.  ¦    799 ¦        799  (1) 
  650. Carna Diego, I-Morbegno (SO)        1969 GP TALAMONA (SO)            3:13.01,1   1:01.45,9  (3634)  B        226. ¦    529 ¦      1'960  (3) 
  651. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     3:13.03,5   1:01.48,3  (7052)  D        62.  ¦    798 ¦      2'406  (3) 
  652. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Supersportler aus Windisc   3:13.03,9   1:01.48,7  (3784)  C        280. ¦    608 ¦        608  (1) 
  653. Häsler Patrick, Basel               1975 LSV Basel                   3:13.04,4   1:01.49,2  (4505)  B        227. ¦    529 ¦        529  (1) 
  654. Ammann Urs P., Dielsdorf            1963 sata.ch                     3:13.05,5   1:01.50,3  (3066)  C        281. ¦    608 ¦        608  (1) 
  654. Haas Timothy, GB-Harrogate hg20jh   1965 Harrogate Harriers & AC     3:13.05,5   1:01.50,3  (4433)  C        281. ¦    608 ¦        608  (1) 
  656. Kapeller Christophe                 1966 Cottens FR                  3:13.06,3   1:01.51,1  (4899)  C        283. ¦    608 ¦        608  (1) 
  657. Wäspi René                          1958 Männedorf                   3:13.07,6   1:01.52,4  (7085)  D        63.  ¦    798 ¦        798  (1) 
  658. Breininger Michael                  1967 D-München                   3:13.08,1   1:01.52,9  (3455)  C        284. ¦    608 ¦        608  (1) 
  659. Korn Christian                      1969 D-Rothenburg                3:13.09,4   1:01.54,2  (5088)  B        228. ¦    528 ¦        528  (1) 
  660. Tischer Claus                       1959 D-Nürnberg                  3:13.11,9   1:01.56,7  (9563)  C        285. ¦    607 ¦        607  (1) 
  661. Nägele Gordian, D-Hechingen         1963 LT Jungingen                3:13.12,1   1:01.56,9  (5743)  C        286. ¦    607 ¦        607  (1) 
  662. Varigas Luc                         1965 Bern                        3:13.13,2   1:01.58,0  (6960)  C        287. ¦    607 ¦        607  (1) 
  662. Walther Lutz, Richterswil           1956 Post SV Holzminden          3:13.13,2   1:01.58,0  (7063)  D        64.  ¦    797 ¦        797  (1) 
  664. Bigler Markus                       1979 Oberdiessbach               3:13.13,7   1:01.58,5  (3310)  A        80.  ¦    534 ¦        534  (1) 
  664. Toobe Peter, D-Sinsheim             1947 TV Sinsheim                 3:13.13,7   1:01.58,5   (221)  E        5.   ¦    916 ¦        916  (1) 
  666. Urbanek Benjamin                    1987 D-Rastatt                   3:13.14,0   1:01.58,8  (9677)  A        81.  ¦    534 ¦        534  (1) 
  667. Kessler Felix                       1968 Zürich                      3:13.17,7   1:02.02,5  (4971)  C        288. ¦    607 ¦        607  (1) 
  668. Wüst Hugo, Kleinbösingen            1943 TV Bösingen                 3:13.20,9   1:02.05,7  (7261)  E        6.   ¦    915 ¦        915  (1) 
  669. Schnellmann Kurt, Zürich            1957 Corbrasil                   3:13.22,7   1:02.07,5  (6424)  D        65.  ¦    796 ¦        796  (1) 
  670. Weirich Aloyse, L-Bettemburg        1958 LT Hesper                   3:13.25,0   1:02.09,8  (7123)  D        66.  ¦    796 ¦        796  (1) 
  671. Hughes Rob                          1966 Würenlingen                 3:13.28,8   1:02.13,6  (4726)  C        289. ¦    605 ¦        605  (1) 
  672. Gasser Valentin, I-St.Pauls (BZ)    1968 ASV Berg                    3:13.29,8   1:02.14,6  (4209)  C        290. ¦    605 ¦        605  (1) 
  672. Wyss Benno                          1963 Allenwinden                 3:13.29,8   1:02.14,6  (7277)  C        290. ¦    605 ¦        605  (1) 
  674. Brandt Thomas                       1975 Rümlang                     3:13.30,0   1:02.14,8  (3441)  B        229. ¦    525 ¦        525  (1) 
  675. Boczar Mariusz                      1971 PL-Sroda Slaska 55-300      3:13.30,6   1:02.15,4  (3366)  B        230. ¦    525 ¦        525  (1) 
  676. Kutschera Basil, A-Wien             1970 KCI Runners                 3:13.31,4   1:02.16,2  (5196)  B        231. ¦    525 ¦        525  (1) 
  677. Waelti Stephan                      1965 Spiez                       3:13.34,2   1:02.19,0  (7035)  C        292. ¦    605 ¦        605  (1) 
  678. Fürst Roger                         1969 Kindhausen                  3:13.34,3   1:02.19,1  (4170)  B        232. ¦    525 ¦        525  (1) 
  679. Eggler Jürg, Neyruz FR              1961 Team Roy Hinnen             3:13.35,1   1:02.19,9  (3883)  C        293. ¦    605 ¦        605  (1) 
  680. Krueger Oliver                      1968 Zürich                      3:13.37,4   1:02.22,2  (5124)  C        294. ¦    604 ¦        604  (1) 
  681. Bott Karsten, D-Frankfurt           1969 EOSC Offenbach              3:13.42,9   1:02.27,7  (9512)  B        233. ¦    524 ¦        524  (1) 
  682. Heussi Hermann                      1959 Schwyz                      3:13.43,0   1:02.27,8  (4589)  C        295. ¦    604 ¦        604  (1) 
  683. Löhmann Marc, D-Kirchzarten         1970 Droste Running Team e.V.    3:13.45,9   1:02.30,7  (5325)  B        234. ¦    523 ¦        523  (1) 
  684. Baumann David, Bischofszell         1972 Leandrin                    3:13.46,3   1:02.31,1  (3202)  B        235. ¦    523 ¦        523  (1) 
  685. Frommelt Dominik, FL-Triesenberg    1976 Adolfs Bike Shop            3:13.50,2   1:02.35,0  (4143)  B        236. ¦    523 ¦        523  (1) 
  686. Hess Peter                          1968 Ettiswil                    3:13.51,4   1:02.36,2  (4582)  C        296. ¦    603 ¦        603  (1) 
  687. Hofer Dieter                        1957 Muttenz                     3:13.54,4   1:02.39,2  (4622)  D        67.  ¦    793 ¦        793  (1) 
  688. Röthlin Markus                      1957 Kreuzlingen                 3:13.54,9   1:02.39,7  (6186)  D        68.  ¦    793 ¦        793  (1) 
  689. Molina Jose, E-Tossa                1972 UA TOSSA                    3:13.55,2   1:02.40,0  (5640)  B        237. ¦    522 ¦        522  (1) 
  690. Albin Norbert, Hinteregg            1956 Romontschia                 3:13.56,5   1:02.41,3  (3036)  D        69.  ¦    793 ¦        793  (1) 
  691. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil         3:14.00,1   1:02.44,9  (7247)  C        297. ¦    602 ¦      2'846  (4) 
  692. Kübler Thomas                       1962 Hettlingen                  3:14.00,8   1:02.45,6  (5133)  C        298. ¦    602 ¦        602  (1) 
  693. Grimm Schädel Christian             1960 Männedorf                   3:14.01,4   1:02.46,2  (4354)  C        299. ¦    602 ¦        602  (1) 
  694. Bader Philipp, Seltisberg           1965 Tria Basilea                3:14.04,4   1:02.49,2  (3145)  C        300. ¦    601 ¦        601  (1) 
  695. Egli Mathias                        1973 Chur                        3:14.06,8   1:02.51,6  (3892)  B        238. ¦    521 ¦        521  (1) 
  696. Fatzer Marco, Lachen SZ             1969 kein                        3:14.09,2   1:02.54,0  (3996)  B        239. ¦    520 ¦      1'175  (2) 
  697. Germann Peter                       1955 Dällikon                    3:14.09,6   1:02.54,4  (4255)  D        70.  ¦    791 ¦        791  (1) 
  698. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        1971 LR Ebikon                   3:14.11,2   1:02.56,0  (5995)  B        240. ¦    520 ¦        520  (1) 
  699. Schmid Urs, Jona                    1965 Laufträff Rapperswil-Jona   3:14.13,5   1:02.58,3  (6384)  C        301. ¦    600 ¦        600  (1) 
  700. Glaus Martin, Thalwil               1959 SSC Langnau                 3:14.17,0   1:03.01,8  (4302)  C        302. ¦    600 ¦      1'414  (2) 
  701. Hess Beat                           1967 Dietikon                    3:14.17,3   1:03.02,1  (4577)  C        303. ¦    600 ¦        600  (1) 
  702. Färber Philipp                      1966 Stäfa                       3:14.18,0   1:03.02,8   (314)  C        304. ¦    600 ¦      1'493  (2) 
  703. Colella Andy                        1968 Gommiswald                  3:14.18,1   1:03.02,9   (313)  C        305. ¦    600 ¦        600  (1) 
  704. Keilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       1957 Sparkasse                   3:14.20,5   1:03.05,3  (4938)  D        71.  ¦    790 ¦        790  (1) 
  705. Tirelli Claudio                     1958 Castel S. Pietro            3:14.21,3   1:03.06,1  (5000)  D        72.  ¦    790 ¦        790  (1) 
  706. Koch Roger, Muri AG                 1963 LVF Muri / SMRUN            3:14.21,6   1:03.06,4  (5042)  C        306. ¦    599 ¦      1'344  (2) 
  707. Schönbucher Albrecht                1958 D-Freiburg                  3:14.27,0   1:03.11,8  (6442)  D        73.  ¦    789 ¦        789  (1) 
  708. Sigrist Felix                       1965 Ennetbürgen                 3:14.28,6   1:03.13,4  (6550)  C        307. ¦    598 ¦        598  (1) 
  709. Birchmeier Ralf                     1982 Zürich                      3:14.28,7   1:03.13,5  (3325)  A        82.  ¦    524 ¦        524  (1) 
  710. Käser Walter, Buchs SG              1955 Lauftreff Buchs             3:14.30,8   1:03.15,6  (7412)  D        74.  ¦    789 ¦        789  (1) 
  711. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 Bachenbülach                3:14.31,6   1:03.16,4  (3715)  C        308. ¦    598 ¦        598  (1) 
  712. Arregger Max, Rothenburg            1955 LF Rothenburg               3:14.32,1   1:03.16,9  (3100)  D        75.  ¦    789 ¦        789  (1) 
  713. Kindle Hermann, FL-Triesen          1970 Mrssina Lauf Team           3:14.32,6   1:03.17,4  (4983)  B        241. ¦    517 ¦        517  (1) 
  714. Jacob Stefan                        1969 Zürich                      3:14.34,7   1:03.19,5  (4782)  B        242. ¦    517 ¦        517  (1) 
  715. Holden Rob, F-Grilly                1965 NA                          3:14.36,4   1:03.21,2  (4649)  C        309. ¦    597 ¦        597  (1) 
  716. Tvrtkovic Sasa                      1966 Forch                       3:14.37,0   1:03.21,8  (6919)  C        310. ¦    597 ¦        597  (1) 
  717. Altorfer Daniel                     1972 Winterthur                  3:14.37,1   1:03.21,9  (3056)  B        243. ¦    517 ¦      1'291  (2) 
  718. Brotzer Urs, Zürich                 1963 Triclub Veloatelier         3:14.37,2   1:03.22,0  (3479)  C        311. ¦    597 ¦      2'031  (3) 
  719. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    3:14.37,9   1:03.22,7  (3685)  D        76.  ¦    788 ¦        788  (1) 
  719. Hiltbrand Martin                    1963 Erlinsbach                  3:14.37,9   1:03.22,7  (4596)  C        312. ¦    597 ¦        597  (1) 
  721. Schätti Oliver, Lachen SZ           1984 Jtri                        3:14.38,3   1:03.23,1  (6296)  A        83.  ¦    523 ¦        523  (1) 
  722. Schneider Rafael                    1978 St. Gallen                  3:14.39,7   1:03.24,5  (6413)  B        244. ¦    516 ¦        516  (1) 
  723. Bucher Martin                       1976 Zürich                      3:14.40,2   1:03.25,0  (3526)  B        245. ¦    516 ¦        516  (1) 
  724. Gruber Martin, I-Muhlbach (BZ)      1967 SG Eisacktal                3:14.40,7   1:03.25,5  (4372)  C        313. ¦    597 ¦        597  (1) 
  725. Merkle Othmar                       1963 Kreuzlingen                 3:14.42,2   1:03.27,0  (5573)  C        314. ¦    597 ¦        597  (1) 
  726. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 1964 Tri Team Limmattal          3:14.44,1   1:03.28,9  (5622)  C        315. ¦    596 ¦        596  (1) 
  727. Thoma Turi                          1959 Luzern                      3:14.46,3   1:03.31,1  (6843)  C        316. ¦    596 ¦        596  (1) 
  728. Luder Andi, Obergösgen              1957 Tri Sursee                  3:14.46,6   1:03.31,4  (5351)  D        77.  ¦    787 ¦        787  (1) 
  729. Höpfinger Heiko                     1973 Uetikon am See              3:14.47,0   1:03.31,8  (4672)  B        246. ¦    515 ¦        515  (1) 
  730. Pellegrini Fausto                   1967 Chur                        3:14.49,7   1:03.34,5  (9508)  C        317. ¦    596 ¦        596  (1) 
  731. Ritter Daniel                       1964 Zürich                      3:14.51,1   1:03.35,9  (6127)  C        318. ¦    596 ¦        596  (1) 
  732. Gerber Richard                      1959 Eschenbach LU               3:14.53,2   1:03.38,0  (4244)  C        319. ¦    595 ¦        595  (1) 
  733. Notter Gebi                         1959 Zürich                      3:14.55,3   1:03.40,1  (5796)  C        320. ¦    595 ¦        595  (1) 
  734. Egli Laurent                        1981 Jussy                       3:14.55,7   1:03.40,5  (3891)  A        84.  ¦    521 ¦        521  (1) 
  735. Beyer Nico                          1978 Affoltern am Albis          3:14.56,1   1:03.40,9  (7388)  B        247. ¦    514 ¦        514  (1) 
  736. Boss Ralf                           1961 Bischofszell                3:14.58,2   1:03.43,0  (3408)  C        321. ¦    595 ¦        595  (1) 
  737. Schuler Othmar                      1965 Schattdorf                  3:14.59,2   1:03.44,0  (6470)  C        322. ¦    595 ¦        595  (1) 
  738. Erdogan Jonas, Uetikon am See       1984 Park Hyatt Zürich           3:15.01,2   1:03.46,0  (3948)  A        85.  ¦    520 ¦        520  (1) 
  739. Thierry Emmanuel                    1976 F-Boulogne Billancourt      3:15.02,2   1:03.47,0  (6836)  B        248. ¦    514 ¦        514  (1) 
  740. Mellul Yoel                         1960 F-Boulogne Billancourt      3:15.02,4   1:03.47,2  (5559)  C        323. ¦    594 ¦        594  (1) 
  741. Hoppe Bernd, D-Ennigerloh           1967 LV Oelde                    3:15.04,1   1:03.48,9  (4673)  C        324. ¦    594 ¦        594  (1) 
  742. Bühler Reto, Rüschlikon             1965 SSC Langnau                 3:15.06,9   1:03.51,7  (3553)  C        325. ¦    594 ¦        594  (1) 
  743. Waeber Pascal                       1968 Tafers                      3:15.09,1   1:03.53,9  (7034)  C        326. ¦    593 ¦        593  (1) 
  744. Lacy David                          1968 Meilen                      3:15.09,8   1:03.54,6   (919)  C        327. ¦    593 ¦        593  (1) 
  745. Eichenberger Bruno                  1960 Altstätten SG               3:15.16,3   1:04.01,1  (3909)  C        328. ¦    593 ¦        593  (1) 
  746. Mettler Jürg                        1963 Stallikon                   3:15.17,7   1:04.02,5  (5587)  C        329. ¦    592 ¦        592  (1) 
  747. Eigenmann Florian, Fällanden        1973 GC ROWING                   3:15.24,6   1:04.09,4  (3917)  B        249. ¦    511 ¦        511  (1) 
  748. Kaufmann Beat                       1975 Räterschen                  3:15.28,0   1:04.12,8  (4918)  B        250. ¦    510 ¦        510  (1) 
  749. Jacobs Sven                         1967 NL-Leiden 2313SM            3:15.30,5   1:04.15,3  (4783)  C        330. ¦    591 ¦        591  (1) 
  750. Daleo Alejandro                     1975 Zürich                      3:15.32,7   1:04.17,5  (3735)  B        251. ¦    510 ¦      2'053  (3) 
  751. Soares Jose                         1958 Cugy VD                     3:15.35,0   1:04.19,8  (6575)  D        78.  ¦    782 ¦        782  (1) 
  752. Ullbrand Björn                      1965 Hinwil                      3:15.35,2   1:04.20,0  (6929)  C        331. ¦    590 ¦        590  (1) 
  753. Alder Thomas                        1970 Gossau SG                   3:15.40,4   1:04.25,2  (3038)  B        252. ¦    509 ¦        509  (1) 
  754. Lassanianos Antony                  1973 Zürich                      3:15.40,7   1:04.25,5  (1973)  B        253. ¦    509 ¦        509  (1) 
  755. Schmid Reinhard                     1974 Dachsen                     3:15.41,9   1:04.26,7  (6379)  B        254. ¦    509 ¦        509  (1) 
  756. Businger Urs                        1955 Luzern                      3:15.42,9   1:04.27,7  (3599)  D        79.  ¦    782 ¦        782  (1) 
  757. Ismaier Franz-Josef, D-Hausen       1958 lg forchheim                3:15.44,1   1:04.28,9  (4775)  D        80.  ¦    781 ¦        781  (1) 
  758. Betschart Renato                    1963 Landquart                   3:15.44,3   1:04.29,1  (3295)  C        332. ¦    589 ¦        589  (1) 
  759. Hofmann Heribert, D-Frensdorf       1961 DJK LC Vorra                3:15.45,1   1:04.29,9  (4632)  C        333. ¦    589 ¦        589  (1) 
  760. Zwicker Thomas, D-Illingen          1961 LT Illingen                 3:15.46,5   1:04.31,3  (7384)  C        334. ¦    589 ¦        589  (1) 
  761. Boschert Ralf                       1969 Muttenz                     3:15.48,3   1:04.33,1  (9525)  B        255. ¦    508 ¦        508  (1) 
  762. Fritschi Michael, Bülach            1972 www.trainingsgruppe.ch      3:15.49,6   1:04.34,4  (4138)  B        256. ¦    508 ¦        508  (1) 
  763. Hutter Andreas                      1975 Wetzikon ZH                 3:15.53,7   1:04.38,5  (4743)  B        257. ¦    507 ¦        507  (1) 
  764. Renz Kar-Heinz, D-Berghaupten       1967 LG Offenburg                3:15.56,3   1:04.41,1  (6077)  C        335. ¦    588 ¦        588  (1) 
  765. Büsser Manuel                       1989 Rüti ZH                     3:15.58,5   1:04.43,3  (3603)  K        2.   ¦    537 ¦      2'266  (3) 
  766. Sangineto Stefano                   1971 Luzern                      3:16.04,2   1:04.49,0  (6255)  B        258. ¦    506 ¦        506  (1) 
  767. Binggeli Christian                  1969 Horgen                      3:16.07,5   1:04.52,3  (3320)  B        259. ¦    505 ¦        505  (1) 
  768. Mello Luis Fernando, BR-Porto Alegr 1966 Remiao                      3:16.08,6   1:04.53,4  (5558)  C        336. ¦    586 ¦        586  (1) 
  769. Roth Peter                          1946 Speicher                    3:16.10,9   1:04.55,7  (6179)  E        7.   ¦    899 ¦        899  (1) 
  770. Blatty Urs                          1960 Büren NW                    3:16.11,4   1:04.56,2  (3352)  C        337. ¦    586 ¦        586  (1) 
  770. Pflüger Albrecht                    1966 D-Schopfheim                3:16.11,4   1:04.56,2  (5955)  C        337. ¦    586 ¦        586  (1) 
  772. Karrer Reto                         1974 Zürich                      3:16.13,3   1:04.58,1  (4909)  B        260. ¦    505 ¦        505  (1) 
  773. Baumgartner Paul                    1971 Rüegsau                     3:16.15,6   1:05.00,4  (3221)  B        261. ¦    504 ¦        504  (1) 
  774. Andres Robert, Zürich               1952 cityrunning                 3:16.15,8   1:05.00,6  (3074)  D        81.  ¦    778 ¦      3'940  (5) 
  775. Lohri Philipp, Frauenfeld           1963 LSV Frauenfeld              3:16.16,0   1:05.00,8  (5328)  C        339. ¦    585 ¦      3'120  (4) 
  776. De Flaviis Gianni                   1969 Kriens                      3:16.18,9   1:05.03,7  (3755)  B        262. ¦    504 ¦        504  (1) 
  777. Cabrera Francisco, Fribourg         1965 bike store                  3:16.20,9   1:05.05,7  (3611)  C        340. ¦    585 ¦        585  (1) 
  778. Haller Filip                        1967 Winterthur                  3:16.25,2   1:05.10,0  (4471)  C        341. ¦    584 ¦        584  (1) 
  779. Chèvre Claude                       1967 Affoltern am Albis          3:16.25,6   1:05.10,4  (3664)  C        342. ¦    584 ¦        584  (1) 
  780. Bär Peter                           1956 Eglisau                     3:16.27,5   1:05.12,3  (3168)  D        82.  ¦    777 ¦      1'590  (2) 
  781. Schmucki Patrik                     1973 Pfäffikon ZH                3:16.29,5   1:05.14,3  (6404)  B        263. ¦    502 ¦        502  (1) 
  782. Silva Rodrigo                       1967 P-Charneca Caparica 2820-   3:16.31,5   1:05.16,3  (6555)  C        343. ¦    584 ¦        584  (1) 
  783. Pizza Gianmarco                     1978 Mettmenstetten              3:16.47,0   1:05.31,8  (5977)  B        264. ¦    500 ¦        500  (1) 
  784. Zwahlen Roger                       1967 Unterseen                   3:16.47,3   1:05.32,1  (7380)  C        344. ¦    582 ¦        582  (1) 
  785. Affolter Beat, Zürich               1982 ISB                         3:16.48,3   1:05.33,1  (3024)  A        86.  ¦    507 ¦        507  (1) 
  786. Leutgeb Andreas                     1970 A-Innsbruck                 3:16.49,8   1:05.34,6  (5282)  B        265. ¦    500 ¦        500  (1) 
  787. Brändli Urs-Beat                    1955 Rudolfstetten               3:16.50,7   1:05.35,5  (3440)  D        83.  ¦    775 ¦        775  (1) 
  788. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  3:16.51,1   1:05.35,9  (4393)  D        84.  ¦    775 ¦        775  (1) 
  789. Renggli Thomas                      1972 Zürich                      3:16.51,5   1:05.36,3  (6072)  B        266. ¦    500 ¦        500  (1) 
  789. Weiss Christian, Zollikon           1968 Backyard                    3:16.51,5   1:05.36,3  (7127)  C        345. ¦    581 ¦        581  (1) 
  791. Iten Kurt                           1965 Basel                       3:16.52,4   1:05.37,2  (4776)  C        346. ¦    581 ¦        581  (1) 
  792. Wendorf Uwe, Ostermundigen          1964 MTV Kronberg                3:16.58,2   1:05.43,0  (9566)  C        347. ¦    580 ¦        580  (1) 
  793. Baumann Simon, Bottenwil            1973 weishaupt cycles            3:16.58,3   1:05.43,1  (3210)  B        267. ¦    499 ¦        499  (1) 
  793. Germanier Gervais                   1973 Savièse                     3:16.58,3   1:05.43,1  (4252)  B        267. ¦    499 ¦        499  (1) 
  795. Dirren Marco                        1973 Brig                        3:16.59,7   1:05.44,5  (3807)  B        269. ¦    499 ¦        499  (1) 
  796. Weissmüller Markus, Neuenegg        1960 LV 95 Burgdorf              3:17.00,6   1:05.45,4  (7403)  C        348. ¦    580 ¦        580  (1) 
  797. Keller Peter, Laupen ZH             1961 Ochsner Sport               3:17.01,2   1:05.46,0  (4955)  C        349. ¦    580 ¦        580  (1) 
  798. Stauffer Fabio, Rickenbach b. Wil   1982 www.arnoschneider.ch        3:17.02,2   1:05.47,0  (9505)  A        87.  ¦    505 ¦        505  (1) 
  799. Kratter Alberto, Zwillikon          1965 LAC TV Unterstrass          3:17.02,4   1:05.47,2  (5107)  C        350. ¦    580 ¦      1'398  (2) 
  800. Müller Bruno                        1970 Udligenswil                 3:17.02,7   1:05.47,5  (5687)  B        270. ¦    498 ¦        498  (1) 
  801. Gysin Patrick, Solothurn            1973 SSC Langnau a. A.           3:17.02,9   1:05.47,7  (4427)  B        271. ¦    498 ¦        498  (1) 
  802. Hofstetter Daniel                   1976 Fribourg                    3:17.03,5   1:05.48,3  (4640)  B        272. ¦    498 ¦        498  (1) 
  803. Chalverat René A.                   1959 Dietlikon                   3:17.04,3   1:05.49,1  (3655)  C        351. ¦    580 ¦      1'194  (2) 
  804. Schurig Stefan                      1968 Uerikon                     3:17.04,4   1:05.49,2  (6480)  C        352. ¦    580 ¦      4'001  (5) 
  805. Eitler Andreas, A-Wien              1959 KCI Runners                 3:17.05,7   1:05.50,5  (3923)  C        353. ¦    579 ¦        579  (1) 
  806. Stallmach Bertold                   1984 Meilen                      3:17.07,7   1:05.52,5   (932)  A        88.  ¦    504 ¦        504  (1) 
  807. Lolli Alberto, I-Lugo (RA)          1966 Athletica Lugo              3:17.11,8   1:05.56,6  (5329)  C        354. ¦    579 ¦        579  (1) 
  808. Doriguzzi Fábio                     1965 Schaffhausen                3:17.16,2   1:06.01,0  (3828)  C        355. ¦    578 ¦        578  (1) 
  809. Rauser Ingo                         1972 Zürich                      3:17.16,3   1:06.01,1  (9571)  B        273. ¦    497 ¦        497  (1) 
  810. Fehr Harry                          1966 Rafz                        3:17.16,4   1:06.01,2  (4008)  C        356. ¦    578 ¦        578  (1) 
  811. Bossi Paolo, I-Savona (SV)          1961 Atletica Varazze            3:17.17,5   1:06.02,3  (3416)  C        357. ¦    578 ¦        578  (1) 
  812. Laville Rene, Schaffhausen          1974 ChampBar                    3:17.21,1   1:06.05,9  (5240)  B        274. ¦    496 ¦      1'217  (2) 
  813. Verbeck Alexander, Herrliberg       1971 Freeradicals                3:17.24,5   1:06.09,3  (6968)  B        275. ¦    495 ¦      2'021  (3) 
  814. Dorfmann Alexander                  1965 Zürich                      3:17.25,4   1:06.10,2  (3825)  C        358. ¦    577 ¦        577  (1) 
  815. Kubik Klaus, Binz                   1975 triclub veloatelier         3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (5132)  B        276. ¦    495 ¦        495  (1) 
  815. Rüegg Andi                          1965 Hinwil                      3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (6203)  C        359. ¦    577 ¦        577  (1) 
  815. Schneiter Ruedi, Heimberg           1975 Tri Team Steffisburg        3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (6422)  B        276. ¦    495 ¦        495  (1) 
  818. Blättler Roger                      1971 Root                        3:17.28,2   1:06.13,0  (3350)  B        278. ¦    495 ¦        495  (1) 
  819. Fluri Patrick                       1963 Oensingen                   3:17.29,4   1:06.14,2  (4072)  C        360. ¦    577 ¦        577  (1) 
  820. Strässle Patrick                    1973 Benglen                     3:17.29,5   1:06.14,3  (6729)  B        279. ¦    495 ¦        495  (1) 
  821. Utzinger Reto                       1964 Uster                       3:17.31,0   1:06.15,8  (6946)  C        361. ¦    576 ¦        576  (1) 
  822. Wiblishauser Klaus, D-Kirchheim     1965 Allgäu                      3:17.31,6   1:06.16,4  (7172)  C        362. ¦    576 ¦        576  (1) 
  823. Burger Dominik                      1963 Uster                       3:17.35,2   1:06.20,0  (3573)  C        363. ¦    576 ¦        576  (1) 
  824. Mona Sergio                         1950 Bellinzona                  3:17.36,4   1:06.21,2  (5646)  D        85.  ¦    770 ¦        770  (1) 
  825. Vallduriola Miquel                  1970 Basel                       3:17.37,8   1:06.22,6  (6953)  B        280. ¦    494 ¦        494  (1) 
  826. Vauhkonen Sami, FI-Järvenpää        1965 Pelkkää lihaa               3:17.38,7   1:06.23,5  (6963)  C        364. ¦    575 ¦        575  (1) 
  827. Wick Thomas                         1976 Zürich                      3:17.40,5   1:06.25,3  (7179)  B        281. ¦    493 ¦        493  (1) 
  828. Steinauer Martin, Wallenried        1976 CA Belfaux                  3:17.41,4   1:06.26,2  (6682)  B        282. ¦    493 ¦        493  (1) 
  829. Messer Markus, Flims Dorf           1963 Vitogaz Running Team        3:17.41,7   1:06.26,5  (5583)  C        365. ¦    575 ¦        575  (1) 
  830. Raymann Patrick                     1970 Lufingen                    3:17.42,0   1:06.26,8  (6046)  B        283. ¦    493 ¦      1'927  (3) 
  831. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Tempo-Sport                 3:17.47,3   1:06.32,1  (4345)  C        366. ¦    574 ¦      1'316  (2) 
  832. Kälin Stefan                        1965 Zürich                      3:17.48,6   1:06.33,4  (4882)  C        367. ¦    574 ¦        574  (1) 
  833. Schmager Uwe                        1964 D-Buchdorf                  3:17.50,8   1:06.35,6  (6363)  C        368. ¦    574 ¦        574  (1) 
  834. Akeret Martin, Winterthur           1975 www.popshop.cc              3:17.51,7   1:06.36,5  (3031)  B        284. ¦    492 ¦      2'044  (3) 
  835. Emmenegger Bruno                    1968 Dübendorf                   3:17.54,0   1:06.38,8  (3929)  C        369. ¦    574 ¦        574  (1) 
  836. Jauner Geri, Kleinandelfingen       1956 SLVS Kleinandelfingen       3:17.55,5   1:06.40,3  (4801)  D        86.  ¦    768 ¦      2'308  (3) 
  837. Krawanja Thorsten                   1973 Affoltern am Albis          3:17.56,0   1:06.40,8  (5112)  B        285. ¦    491 ¦        491  (1) 
  838. Longridge Dylan                     1989 Zürich                      3:17.58,0   1:06.42,8  (5332)  K        3.   ¦    522 ¦        522  (1) 
  839. Schümperli René                     1965 Uster                       3:17.59,1   1:06.43,9  (6476)  C        370. ¦    573 ¦      1'396  (2) 
  840. Thörig Dani, Zürich                 1969 cityrunning.ch              3:17.59,3   1:06.44,1  (6850)  B        286. ¦    491 ¦        491  (1) 
  841. Haas Hanspeter                      1963 Trimbach                    3:18.03,7   1:06.48,5  (4431)  C        371. ¦    572 ¦        572  (1) 
  842. Krieger Urs                         1970 Rüschlikon                  3:18.08,5   1:06.53,3  (5121)  B        287. ¦    490 ¦      1'132  (2) 
  843. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                  3:18.08,7   1:06.53,5  (5403)  D        87.  ¦    766 ¦        766  (1) 
  844. Gadd Jonathan                       1971 USA-New York                3:18.09,9   1:06.54,7  (4176)  B        288. ¦    490 ¦        490  (1) 
  845. Bachmnann Markus                    1966 Zug                         3:18.12,0   1:06.56,8  (3137)  C        372. ¦    571 ¦        571  (1) 
  846. Eggerling Christian                 1976 Zürich                      3:18.12,1   1:06.56,9  (9564)  B        289. ¦    489 ¦        489  (1) 
  847. Bislin Werner                       1959 Mels                        3:18.16,4   1:07.01,2  (3334)  C        373. ¦    571 ¦        571  (1) 
  848. Carlsson Thomas                     1963 Adliswil                    3:18.16,5   1:07.01,3  (3633)  C        374. ¦    571 ¦        571  (1) 
  849. Römer Simon                         1972 Wollerau                    3:18.17,9   1:07.02,7  (6156)  B        290. ¦    489 ¦        489  (1) 
  850. Neumüller Peter, Wetzikon ZH        1975 CVJM Rosenberg              3:18.18,9   1:07.03,7  (5770)  B        291. ¦    489 ¦        489  (1) 
  851. Dober Meinrad                       1971 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:18.20,5   1:07.05,3  (3812)  B        292. ¦    488 ¦        488  (1) 
  852. Sjogren Heinz, S-Tyreso 135 60      1962 Swedbank                    3:18.23,5   1:07.08,3  (6568)  C        375. ¦    570 ¦        570  (1) 
  853. Kopalek Peter                       1973 Dielsdorf                   3:18.23,7   1:07.08,5  (5921)  B        293. ¦    488 ¦        488  (1) 
  854. Picasso Fernando                    1975 Zürich                      3:18.26,5   1:07.11,3  (5962)  B        294. ¦    488 ¦        488  (1) 
  855. Metzler Hans                        1961 Freidorf TG                 3:18.29,8   1:07.14,6  (5592)  C        376. ¦    569 ¦        569  (1) 
  856. Villa Gabriel                       1976 Luzern                      3:18.30,0   1:07.14,8  (6979)  B        295. ¦    487 ¦        487  (1) 
  857. Schawalder Adrian                   1971 Romanshorn                  3:18.31,2   1:07.16,0  (6303)  B        296. ¦    487 ¦        487  (1) 
  858. Pichol Hartmut, Riehen              1965 Taekwondo Riehen            3:18.36,7   1:07.21,5  (5967)  C        377. ¦    568 ¦        568  (1) 
  858. Wälchli Hans Ulrich                 1964 Oschwand                    3:18.36,7   1:07.21,5  (7042)  C        377. ¦    568 ¦        568  (1) 
  860. Caviezel Reto                       1980 Langnau am Albis            3:18.39,8   1:07.24,6  (3647)  A        89.  ¦    493 ¦        493  (1) 
  861. Soltau Björn                        1977 D-Stuttgart                 3:18.41,8   1:07.26,6  (6581)  B        297. ¦    486 ¦        486  (1) 
  862. Hopf Simon                          1979 Zürich                      3:18.42,0   1:07.26,8  (4671)  A        90.  ¦    492 ¦        492  (1) 
  863. Schütz Patrick                      1969 Zürich                      3:18.45,2   1:07.30,0  (9567)  B        298. ¦    485 ¦        485  (1) 
  864. Le Brün Hans-Jörg, D-Düsseldorf     1959 SV GWR Düsseldorf           3:18.45,9   1:07.30,7  (5247)  C        379. ¦    567 ¦        567  (1) 
  865. Kelly Joseph                        1972 D-Ruppichteroth             3:18.46,1   1:07.30,9  (9501)  B        299. ¦    485 ¦        485  (1) 
  866. Hoscheid Denis, L-Ettelbruck        1975 Celtic Diekirch             3:18.46,2   1:07.31,0  (4685)  B        300. ¦    485 ¦        485  (1) 
  867. Schramm Frank Leo                   1972 Niederbipp                  3:18.46,6   1:07.31,4  (6452)  B        301. ¦    485 ¦        485  (1) 
  868. Piccolo Antonio                     1975 Rorschacherberg             3:18.46,9   1:07.31,7  (5965)  B        302. ¦    485 ¦      1'306  (2) 
  869. Good Erich                          1962 St. Gallen                  3:18.49,0   1:07.33,8  (4319)  C        380. ¦    567 ¦        567  (1) 
  870. Richterich Lukas                    1956 Basel                       3:18.52,0   1:07.36,8  (6101)  D        88.  ¦    762 ¦        762  (1) 
  871. Arnold Philipp                      1987 Cham                        3:18.53,2   1:07.38,0  (3095)  A        91.  ¦    491 ¦        491  (1) 
  871. Uebersax Daniel                     1972 Affoltern am Albis          3:18.53,2   1:07.38,0  (6922)  B        303. ¦    484 ¦      2'055  (3) 
  873. Degen David, NL-Amsterdam 1055 MN   1979 Phanos Amsterdam            3:18.54,2   1:07.39,0  (3763)  A        92.  ¦    491 ¦        491  (1) 
  874. Güller Ruedi, Kloten                1964 run and smile               3:18.58,6   1:07.43,4  (4401)  C        381. ¦    566 ¦      1'263  (2) 
  875. Savola Pekka, FI-Vantaa             1978 CSC/FUNET                   3:19.00,0   1:07.44,8  (6263)  B        304. ¦    483 ¦        483  (1) 
  876. Schneider Robert                    1962 St. Gallen                  3:19.02,2   1:07.47,0  (6515)  C        382. ¦    565 ¦        565  (1) 
  877. Zwerger Oskar                       1963 Arbon                       3:19.02,4   1:07.47,2  (7381)  C        383. ¦    565 ¦        565  (1) 
  878. Fisch Florian                       1973 Riehen                      3:19.04,6   1:07.49,4  (4041)  B        305. ¦    483 ¦        483  (1) 
  879. Gerber Thomas, Frenkendorf          1966 Toscatours                  3:19.04,7   1:07.49,5  (4246)  C        384. ¦    565 ¦        565  (1) 
  880. Maurer Urs                          1965 Hittnau                     3:19.06,4   1:07.51,2  (5494)  C        385. ¦    565 ¦        565  (1) 
  881. Ruffner Retus                       1956 Chur                        3:19.06,7   1:07.51,5  (9507)  D        89.  ¦    760 ¦        760  (1) 
  882. Camijn Rodger                       1971 Buchs SG                    3:19.07,7   1:07.52,5  (3622)  B        306. ¦    482 ¦        482  (1) 
  883. Drechsler Thomas                    1966 D-München                   3:19.09,2   1:07.54,0  (3836)  C        386. ¦    565 ¦        565  (1) 
  884. Hürlimann Markus                    1949 Rüschlikon                  3:19.09,3   1:07.54,1  (4739)  D        90.  ¦    760 ¦        760  (1) 
  885. Gut Hugo                            1950 Affoltern am Albis          3:19.10,5   1:07.55,3  (4410)  D        91.  ¦    760 ¦      1'564  (2) 
  886. Cieslik Benoît                      1964 F-Letanglaville             3:19.10,8   1:07.55,6  (3678)  C        387. ¦    564 ¦        564  (1) 
  887. Pflumm Matthias                     1959 D-Freiburg                  3:19.11,2   1:07.56,0  (5956)  C        388. ¦    564 ¦        564  (1) 
  888. Carlino Vincenzo                    1973 Thalwil                     3:19.11,5   1:07.56,3  (3632)  B        307. ¦    482 ¦        482  (1) 
  889. Umfogl Wolfgang                     1968 Wil SG                      3:19.12,6   1:07.57,4  (6938)  C        389. ¦    564 ¦        564  (1) 
  890. Würmli Moreno, Adliswil             1962 SSC Langnau a.A             3:19.13,9   1:07.58,7  (7260)  C        390. ¦    564 ¦        564  (1) 
  891. Magnusson Fredrik                   1975 S-Västerås                  3:19.15,4   1:08.00,2  (5416)  B        308. ¦    481 ¦        481  (1) 
  892. Schlosser Christian                 1969 Däniken SO                  3:19.17,3   1:08.02,1  (6361)  B        309. ¦    481 ¦        481  (1) 
  893. Kälin Remo                          1979 Rapperswil SG               3:19.19,4   1:08.04,2  (4880)  A        93.  ¦    488 ¦        488  (1) 
  894. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          1963 Schlossgarage               3:19.19,5   1:08.04,3  (7253)  C        391. ¦    563 ¦      3'600  (5) 
  895. Bosshard Roland                     1970 Erlenbach ZH                3:19.19,6   1:08.04,4   (705)  B        310. ¦    481 ¦        481  (1) 
  896. Stierli Marcel                      1969 Ballwil                     3:19.21,6   1:08.06,4  (6712)  B        311. ¦    481 ¦        481  (1) 
  897. Eckhart Franz, A-Lochau             1957 RV-Simplon Hard             3:19.22,3   1:08.07,1  (3875)  D        92.  ¦    759 ¦        759  (1) 
  898. Gilhome Brendan, Männedorf          1973 PUSH!                       3:19.22,5   1:08.07,3  (4286)  B        312. ¦    480 ¦        480  (1) 
  899. Lampart Remo, Benglen               1966 LG Speedy                   3:19.22,7   1:08.07,5  (5216)  C        392. ¦    563 ¦        563  (1) 
  900. Ferrari Remo                        1975 Lausanne                    3:19.24,5   1:08.09,3  (4022)  B        313. ¦    480 ¦        480  (1) 
  901. Diem Markus                         1961 Zollikon                    3:19.26,4   1:08.11,2   (509)  C        393. ¦    563 ¦        563  (1) 
  902. Gasser Matthias                     1968 Zürich                      3:19.29,9   1:08.14,7  (4208)  C        394. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
  903. Wüest Raphael                       1976 Adligenswil                 3:19.30,2   1:08.15,0  (7250)  B        314. ¦    480 ¦        480  (1) 
  904. Broadley Michael                    1977 GB-Stoke-on-Trent ST101NE   3:19.31,6   1:08.16,4  (3474)  B        315. ¦    479 ¦        479  (1) 
  905. Lauroma Aki, FI-Espoo               1969 MTBCF                       3:19.31,8   1:08.16,6  (5239)  B        316. ¦    479 ¦        479  (1) 
  906. Flepp Ignaz                         1964 Chur                        3:19.32,3   1:08.17,1  (4064)  C        395. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
  907. Giger Leo, Busswil TG               1950 LSC Wil                     3:19.32,6   1:08.17,4  (4280)  D        93.  ¦    758 ¦        758  (1) 
  908. Müller Jochen, D-Ludwigsburg        1978 GSV Maichingen Triathlon    3:19.33,0   1:08.17,8  (5704)  B        317. ¦    479 ¦        479  (1) 
  909. Zeder Markus                        1973 Burgdorf                    3:19.33,5   1:08.18,3  (7306)  B        318. ¦    479 ¦        479  (1) 
  910. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                  3:19.37,5   1:08.22,3  (6990)  C        396. ¦    561 ¦        561  (1) 
  911. Wingeier Edi                        1960 Gommiswald                  3:19.39,4   1:08.24,2  (7212)  C        397. ¦    561 ¦        561  (1) 
  912. Kuepfer Thomas                      1968 Coppet                      3:19.41,1   1:08.25,9  (5141)  C        398. ¦    561 ¦        561  (1) 
  913. Porchet Patrik                      1970 Bulle                       3:19.43,1   1:08.27,9  (5992)  B        319. ¦    478 ¦        478  (1) 
  914. Fankhauser Martin                   1961 Udligenswil                 3:19.43,2   1:08.28,0  (3985)  C        399. ¦    560 ¦        560  (1) 
  915. Randig Christian                    1978 Richterswil                 3:19.43,8   1:08.28,6  (6034)  B        320. ¦    478 ¦        478  (1) 
  916. Kahilainen Marko, FI-Vantaa         1971 Roadrunner                  3:19.46,6   1:08.31,4  (4871)  B        321. ¦    477 ¦        477  (1) 
  917. Kaminsky Thorsten, D-Hamburg        1970 Ampelsprinter               3:19.49,4   1:08.34,2  (4892)  B        322. ¦    477 ¦        477  (1) 
  918. Gysin Peter, Birr                   1949 ZPL                         3:19.50,7   1:08.35,5  (4428)  D        94.  ¦    756 ¦      1'532  (2) 
  919. Zeder Patrik                        1974 Bern                        3:19.50,8   1:08.35,6  (7307)  B        323. ¦    477 ¦        477  (1) 
  920. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             1961 smrun                       3:19.50,9   1:08.35,7  (6205)  C        400. ¦    560 ¦      1'242  (2) 
  921. Riera Femenias Juan Miguel          1964 E-Palma de Mallorca         3:19.52,9   1:08.37,7  (6116)  C        401. ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
  922. Spahn Roman                         1969 Schleinikon                 3:19.57,6   1:08.42,4  (6597)  B        324. ¦    476 ¦        476  (1) 
  923. Kevin Frawley                       1974 IRL-Co. Dublin              3:19.57,8   1:08.42,6  (4976)  B        325. ¦    476 ¦        476  (1) 
  924. Di Bari Valerio                     1964 Gutenswil                   3:19.58,0   1:08.42,8  (3788)  C        402. ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
  925. Millius Beat                        1959 Baltschieder                3:19.58,6   1:08.43,4  (5623)  C        403. ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
  926. Kunisch Michael, D-Karlsruhe        1978 HLT Karlsruhe               3:19.58,9   1:08.43,7  (5169)  B        326. ¦    476 ¦        476  (1) 
  927. Laurens Bertrand                    1957 F-Serres Castet             3:20.00,2   1:08.45,0  (5237)  D        95.  ¦    755 ¦        755  (1) 
  928. Abele Martin                        1963 Zürich                      3:20.05,5   1:08.50,3  (3004)  C        404. ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
  929. Vogt Urs                            1959 Freienwil                   3:20.05,6   1:08.50,4  (7002)  C        405. ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
  930. Andreas Tschannen                   1964 Basel                       3:20.07,5   1:08.52,3  (3073)  C        406. ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
  931. Weber Roland, Andwil SG             1964 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell     3:20.07,6   1:08.52,4  (7099)  C        407. ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
  932. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              1965 ewz power team              3:20.09,7   1:08.54,5  (4182)  C        408. ¦    557 ¦      2'112  (3) 
  933. Heilmeier Armin, D-München          1974 Team Bayern                 3:20.10,7   1:08.55,5  (4534)  B        327. ¦    474 ¦        474  (1) 
  934. Lilley Darrel, Remetschwil          1965 BadenTri                    3:20.11,2   1:08.56,0  (5298)  C        409. ¦    557 ¦        557  (1) 
  935. Nold Christoph, D-Konstanz          1980 LG Uni Konstanz             3:20.19,0   1:09.03,8  (5789)  A        94.  ¦    480 ¦        480  (1) 
  936. Lamesch Andre                       1962 L-Helmsange L-7262          3:20.20,8   1:09.05,6  (5214)  C        410. ¦    556 ¦        556  (1) 
  937. Robert Christophe, Sassel           1974 SAFBT/CAB                   3:20.21,4   1:09.06,2  (6132)  B        328. ¦    473 ¦        473  (1) 
  938. Zurbuchen Röbi                      1964 Pfäffikon SZ                3:20.23,4   1:09.08,2  (7369)  C        411. ¦    556 ¦        556  (1) 
  939. Hutter Ignaz                        1955 Kriessern                   3:20.31,9   1:09.16,7  (4744)  D        96.  ¦    752 ¦        752  (1) 
  940. Dalcolmo Marco                      1963 Dürnten                     3:20.32,0   1:09.16,8  (3734)  C        412. ¦    555 ¦        555  (1) 
  941. Kuenzler Sascha, Zürich             1975 Club Eau Rouge              3:20.32,7   1:09.17,5  (5140)  B        329. ¦    472 ¦      1'991  (3) 
  942. Digonis Giorgos                     1965 GR-Athens                   3:20.33,8   1:09.18,6  (3802)  C        413. ¦    554 ¦        554  (1) 
  943. Matthes Jochen, D-Albstadt          1964 TSV Laufen                  3:20.35,4   1:09.20,2  (9569)  C        414. ¦    554 ¦        554  (1) 
  944. Suppiger Joseph                     1952 Luzern                      3:20.43,6   1:09.28,4  (6780)  D        97.  ¦    750 ¦        750  (1) 
  945. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            1937 smrun / LG NZZ              3:20.45,6   1:09.30,4  (6241)  Y        1.   ¦  1'000 ¦      4'995  (5) 
  946. Auer Bertrand                       1971 D-Tuttlingen                3:20.52,3   1:09.37,1  (3111)  B        330. ¦    469 ¦        469  (1) 
  947. Aebi Eugen                          1959 Aarberg                     3:20.52,4   1:09.37,2  (3012)  C        415. ¦    552 ¦        552  (1) 
  948. Russenberger Thomas                 1963 Lenzburg                    3:20.52,5   1:09.37,3  (6221)  C        416. ¦    552 ¦        552  (1) 
  949. Oppitz Lothar                       1962 St. Gallen                  3:20.54,0   1:09.38,8  (5846)  C        417. ¦    552 ¦        552  (1) 
  950. Eberhard Frixe                      ???? CH                          3:20.56,7   1:09.41,5  (9514)  A        95.  ¦    475 ¦        475  (1) 
  951. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  3:20.57,2   1:09.42,0  (4689)  D        98.  ¦    749 ¦        749  (1) 
  952. Blöchlinger Fabian, Goldingen       1984 nike zuerich                3:20.59,5   1:09.44,3  (3356)  A        96.  ¦    475 ¦        475  (1) 
  953. Shinozaki Koichi                    1964 Zürich                      3:21.08,7   1:09.53,5  (6531)  C        418. ¦    550 ¦        550  (1) 
  954. Cavelti Roland                      1963 Uster                       3:21.10,6   1:09.55,4  (3645)  C        419. ¦    550 ¦        550  (1) 
  955. Lüssi Roger                         1961 Oberglatt ZH                3:21.15,2   1:10.00,0  (5374)  C        420. ¦    549 ¦        549  (1) 
  956. Graber Marcel, Jona                 1967 LG ZKB                      3:21.15,6   1:10.00,4  (4329)  C        421. ¦    549 ¦      2'131  (3) 
  957. Tomaselli Leo                       1969 Hadlikon                    3:21.16,6   1:10.01,4  (6869)  B        331. ¦    466 ¦      1'224  (2) 
  958. Meile Erwin                         1975 Bütschwil                   3:21.17,4   1:10.02,2  (5550)  B        332. ¦    466 ¦        466  (1) 
  959. Kowatsch Rudi                       1949 A-Linz                      3:21.18,7   1:10.03,5  (5097)  D        99.  ¦    747 ¦        747  (1) 
  960. Bäumler Peter, Zürich               1971 Gschwind                    3:21.19,1   1:10.03,9  (3229)  B        333. ¦    466 ¦        466  (1) 
  961. Bisang Peter                        1965 Zürich                      3:21.26,6   1:10.11,4  (3357)  C        422. ¦    548 ¦      1'294  (2) 
  962. Wild Ruedi, Bubikon                 1970 TV Unterstrass              3:21.27,0   1:10.11,8  (7202)  B        334. ¦    465 ¦        465  (1) 
  963. Müller Thomas, Zürich               1962 LC Zürich                   3:21.27,5   1:10.12,3  (5722)  C        423. ¦    548 ¦        548  (1) 
  964. Matton François                     1949 Puplinge                    3:21.30,4   1:10.15,2  (5487)  D        100. ¦    746 ¦        746  (1) 
  965. Jeandupeux Charles, Les Breuleux    1962 CCMJ                        3:21.32,7   1:10.17,5  (4805)  C        424. ¦    547 ¦        547  (1) 
  966. Sigrist Jörg                        1959 Othmarsingen                3:21.33,3   1:10.18,1  (6552)  C        425. ¦    547 ¦        547  (1) 
  967. Wyss Adrian, Bonstetten             1979 Polar                       3:21.39,2   1:10.24,0  (7276)  A        97.  ¦    470 ¦        470  (1) 
  968. Stütz Andy                          1967 Schenkon                    3:21.39,8   1:10.24,6  (6773)  C        426. ¦    546 ¦        546  (1) 
  969. Lehmann Beat, I-Varazze (SV)        1943 Atletica Varazze            3:21.40,1   1:10.24,9  (5253)  E        8.   ¦    869 ¦        869  (1) 
  970. Hess Hans                           1964 Zürich                      3:21.41,5   1:10.26,3  (4581)  C        427. ¦    546 ¦        546  (1) 
  971. Schneider Bernhard, Ottenbach       1958 schneidercom.ch             3:21.41,8   1:10.26,6  (6410)  D        101. ¦    744 ¦        744  (1) 
  972. Giger Claudio, Horgen               1968 ssc                         3:21.45,1   1:10.29,9  (4277)  C        428. ¦    546 ¦        546  (1) 
  973. Prior Ben                           1974 Zürich                      3:21.45,5   1:10.30,3  (6005)  B        335. ¦    462 ¦        462  (1) 
  974. Moggi Christoph                     1961 Bonstetten                  3:21.46,2   1:10.31,0  (5634)  C        429. ¦    546 ¦        546  (1) 
  975. Rütten Michael                      1967 D-Karlsruhe                 3:21.48,9   1:10.33,7  (6226)  C        430. ¦    545 ¦        545  (1) 
  976. Fleitmann Markus                    1963 D-Bad Lippspringe           3:21.51,4   1:10.36,2  (4063)  C        431. ¦    545 ¦        545  (1) 
  976. Wyss Ferdy                          1959 Oberhof                     3:21.51,4   1:10.36,2  (7280)  C        431. ¦    545 ¦        545  (1) 
  978. Meier Mathias, Pfäffikon ZH         1977 www.azavaz-lauf-gmbh.ch     3:21.55,1   1:10.39,9  (5531)  B        336. ¦    461 ¦      1'950  (3) 
  979. Sträuli Fabian                      1969 Winterthur                  3:21.57,1   1:10.41,9  (6735)  B        337. ¦    461 ¦        461  (1) 
  980. Füglistaller Jörg                   1957 Berikon                     3:21.58,3   1:10.43,1  (4152)  D        102. ¦    743 ¦        743  (1) 
  981. Brand Michael                       1961 Langnau i. E.               3:21.58,8   1:10.43,6  (3432)  C        433. ¦    544 ¦        544  (1) 
  982. La Vecchia Wayan                    1962 Seewen SZ                   3:22.01,9   1:10.46,7  (5205)  C        434. ¦    544 ¦        544  (1) 
  983. Arm Laurent                         1971 Villeneuve VD               3:22.02,2   1:10.47,0  (3088)  B        338. ¦    460 ¦        460  (1) 
  984. Schäfer Kurt                        1952 D-Meinhard                  3:22.09,9   1:10.54,7  (6275)  D        103. ¦    741 ¦        741  (1) 
  985. Koch Stephan, Zürich                1969 Free Radicals               3:22.11,6   1:10.56,4  (5043)  B        339. ¦    459 ¦        459  (1) 
  986. Schweizer Stefan                    1965 Wädenswil                   3:22.11,9   1:10.56,7  (6495)  C        435. ¦    543 ¦        543  (1) 
  986. Wey Simon                           1976 Zürich                      3:22.11,9   1:10.56,7  (7168)  B        340. ¦    459 ¦        459  (1) 
  988. Kokotek Roland                      1976 Zürich                      3:22.14,1   1:10.58,9  (5064)  B        341. ¦    459 ¦        459  (1) 
  989. Giger Stephan                       1963 Wilen bei Wil               3:22.15,0   1:10.59,8  (4281)  C        436. ¦    542 ¦        542  (1) 
  990. Jundt Alex                          1967 Bubendorf                   3:22.16,6   1:11.01,4  (4854)  C        437. ¦    542 ¦        542  (1) 
  991. Kuder Michael                       1968 D-Albbruck                  3:22.17,6   1:11.02,4  (5137)  C        438. ¦    542 ¦        542  (1) 
  992. Bumiller Alwin, D-Jungingen         1961 LT Jungingen                3:22.17,7   1:11.02,5  (3565)  C        439. ¦    542 ¦        542  (1) 
  993. Furlan Ivan                         1967 St. Gallen                  3:22.21,9   1:11.06,7  (4165)  C        440. ¦    541 ¦        541  (1) 
  994. Peter Reto                          1973 Bonstetten                  3:22.26,4   1:11.11,2  (5924)  B        342. ¦    457 ¦        457  (1) 
  995. Notter Stefan                       1966 Luzern                      3:22.27,2   1:11.12,0  (5797)  C        441. ¦    541 ¦        541  (1) 
  996. Unternährer René, Dübendorf         1969 Freeradicals                3:22.27,8   1:11.12,6  (6941)  B        343. ¦    457 ¦      1'924  (3) 
  997. Marzocchi Giovanni                  1977 Zürich                      3:22.28,1   1:11.12,9  (5467)  B        344. ¦    457 ¦        457  (1) 
  998. Stahel Andreas                      1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         3:22.33,9   1:11.18,7  (6638)  D        104. ¦    739 ¦      1'519  (2) 
  999. Jeanmaire Yannick                   1984 Mont-sur-Rolle              3:22.35,1   1:11.19,9  (7392)  A        98.  ¦    463 ¦        463  (1) 
 1000. Ehrbar Martin                       1966 Wil SG                      3:22.38,0   1:11.22,8  (3900)  C        442. ¦    540 ¦        540  (1) 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.