(1) A 42km Männer 1979-1988

Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - (1) A 42km Männer 1979-1988

                                                                                                                                  ¦ ZLC
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Anz 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kibowen Edwin                       1980 KEN-Kenya                   2:11.50,0       -----     (9)  Men      2.   ¦  1'090 ¦      1'090  (1) 
    2. Leleito Stanley                     1984 KEN-Kenya                   2:13.40,1      1.50,1     (1)  Men      3.   ¦  1'066 ¦      1'066  (1) 
    3. Wayessa Urguessa                    1983 ETH-Ethiopia                2:19.13,8      7.23,8    (32)  Men      11.  ¦    943 ¦        943  (1) 
    4. Bago Joseph                         1979 Petit-Lancy                 2:25.42,7     13.52,7    (52)  Men      17.  ¦    894 ¦        894  (1) 
    5. Kariuki Cossygin Gitonga            1984 KEN-Kenya                   2:26.15,2     14.25,2    (22)  Men      18.  ¦    890 ¦        890  (1) 
    6. Njoroge John                        1979 KEN-Kenya                   2:28.49,9     16.59,9    (13)  Men      21.  ¦    871 ¦        871  (1) 
    7. Ryabkov Nikolay                     1979 Adliswil                    2:35.47,3     23.57,3  (6230)  Men      36.  ¦    818 ¦        818  (1) 
    8. Puricelli Christian                 1985 Porza                       2:36.34,8     24.44,8    (65)  Men      41.  ¦    812 ¦        812  (1) 
    9. Kreienbühl Christian, Rüti ZH       1981 UBS Laufclub                2:39.50,0     28.00,0  (5116)  Men      48.  ¦    787 ¦      1'703  (2) 
   10. Sommer Christian, Ottenbach         1983 Namban Rengo                2:42.45,1     30.55,1  (6583)  Men      63.  ¦    765 ¦        765  (1) 
   11. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Zürich                      2:43.12,8     31.22,8  (3662)  Men      68.  ¦    761 ¦        761  (1) 
   12. Zaugg Niklaus                       1981 Kiesen                      2:46.32,7     34.42,7  (7299)  Men      90.  ¦    736 ¦        736  (1) 
   13. Thomet Simon, Belfaux               1986 CA Belfaux                  2:47.48,0     35.58,0  (6849)  Men      100. ¦    727 ¦        727  (1) 
   14. Joos Dirk, D-Friedrichshafen        1980 EADS BSG Dornier            2:47.51,3     36.01,3  (4827)  Men      101. ¦    726 ¦        726  (1) 
   15. Maier Matthias                      1979 Zürich                      2:50.25,5     38.35,5  (5420)  Men      121. ¦    707 ¦        707  (1) 
   16. Jillich Christian, D-Datteln        1981 Datteln                     2:51.09,6     39.19,6  (4818)  Men      129. ¦    701 ¦        701  (1) 
   17. Albertin Ismael, Marbach SG         1981 Mila Rheintal               2:51.21,3     39.31,3  (3034)  Men      133. ¦    700 ¦        700  (1) 
   18. Koller Gerold, Steinen              1980 Läuferteam Steinen          2:52.17,3     40.27,3  (5069)  Men      142. ¦    693 ¦        693  (1) 
   19. Sharman Ian, GB-London SE11 5QN     1980 Serpentine RC               2:53.04,8     41.14,8  (6530)  Men      147. ¦    687 ¦        687  (1) 
   20. Brünnert Andreas, D-München         1980 LC Solln                    2:53.26,3     41.36,3  (3507)  Men      152. ¦    684 ¦        684  (1) 
   21. Kock Carsten, Jona                  1979 Geberit                     2:54.42,5     42.52,5  (5047)  Men      172. ¦    674 ¦        674  (1) 
   22. Mendler Thomas                      1980 Staad SG                    2:55.29,3     43.39,3  (5565)  Men      180. ¦    668 ¦        668  (1) 
   23. Schneider Thomas, D-Salem           1979 EADS BSG Dornier            2:55.48,9     43.58,9  (6417)  Men      187. ¦    666 ¦        666  (1) 
   24. Engeli Benjamin                     1979 Wiesendangen                2:56.16,3     44.26,3  (3934)  Men      196. ¦    662 ¦        662  (1) 
   25. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                   2:56.52,6     45.02,6  (7310)  Men      214. ¦    658 ¦      2'450  (3) 
   26. Spori Bruno                         1982 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:57.06,6     45.16,6  (6616)  Men      220. ¦    656 ¦        656  (1) 
   27. Hofstetter David                    1981 Zürich                      2:57.16,2     45.26,2  (4641)  Men      224. ¦    655 ¦        655  (1) 
   28. Arbez Loic, F-Pontarlier            1981 Optimum Training System     2:57.28,0     45.38,0  (3086)  Men      235. ¦    653 ¦        653  (1) 
   29. Giesser Tobias                      1980 Muttenz                     2:58.11,6     46.21,6  (4274)  Men      267. ¦    648 ¦        648  (1) 
   30. Pellé Frédéric                      1979 D-Landsberg am Lech         2:58.24,0     46.34,0  (5907)  Men      277. ¦    646 ¦        646  (1) 
   31. Rohrer Didier                       1980 Bern                        2:58.35,8     46.45,8  (6147)  Men      282. ¦    645 ¦        645  (1) 
   32. Terzer Patrik, St. Gallen           1980 x-adventure-team.ch         2:59.26,2     47.36,2  (6821)  Men      305. ¦    638 ¦        638  (1) 
   33. Barth Toralf                        1980 D-Rettenberg                2:59.54,4     48.04,4  (3180)  Men      318. ¦    635 ¦        635  (1) 
   34. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             1984 Mila Rheintal               3:00.07,4     48.17,4  (4737)  Men      322. ¦    633 ¦        633  (1) 
   35. Gigandet Sylvain                    1980 Genolier                    3:00.20,2     48.30,2  (4276)  Men      326. ¦    632 ¦        632  (1) 
   36. Glardon Jonathan                    1980 Chexbres                    3:01.58,8     50.08,8  (4296)  Men      362. ¦    619 ¦        619  (1) 
   37. Dubach Colin                        1979 Uster                       3:02.15,7     50.25,7  (3843)  Men      367. ¦    617 ¦        617  (1) 
   38. Eggenschwiler Denis                 1979 Solothurn                   3:02.28,3     50.38,3  (3878)  Men      371. ¦    615 ¦        615  (1) 
   39. Müller David                        1981 Zürich                      3:02.34,0     50.44,0  (5695)  Men      373. ¦    615 ¦        615  (1) 
   40. Barras Julien                       1984 Matran                      3:02.57,5     51.07,5  (3174)  Men      381. ¦    612 ¦        612  (1) 
   41. Wettstein Markus, Russikon          1983 FC Russikon                 3:03.13,0     51.23,0  (7162)  Men      385. ¦    610 ¦      2'836  (4) 
   42. Portmann Peter                      1982 Bern                        3:03.15,8     51.25,8  (5998)  Men      387. ¦    609 ¦        609  (1) 
   43. Rohr Stephan                        1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl           3:03.16,3     51.26,3  (6145)  Men      390. ¦    609 ¦        609  (1) 
   44. Schreiber Andreas, D-Blaustein      1979 Universitätsklinikum Ulm    3:03.36,2     51.46,2  (6455)  Men      398. ¦    607 ¦        607  (1) 
   45. Bucher Christof                     1982 Biberist                    3:03.38,1     51.48,1  (3525)  Men      399. ¦    607 ¦        607  (1) 
   46. Schmid Nathan                       1983 Schlieren                   3:03.42,0     51.52,0  (6377)  Men      400. ¦    606 ¦        606  (1) 
   47. Aschwanden Adrian                   1980 Mettmenstetten              3:03.49,7     51.59,7  (3103)  Men      402. ¦    605 ¦        605  (1) 
   48. Waldvogel Stefan                    1982 Zürich                      3:04.13,3     52.23,3  (7048)  Men      411. ¦    602 ¦        602  (1) 
   49. Burri Hans                          1983 Münsingen                   3:04.27,7     52.37,7  (3591)  Men      414. ¦    600 ¦        600  (1) 
   50. Merz Christian                      1986 Kehrsatz                    3:04.35,7     52.45,7  (5580)  Men      418. ¦    599 ¦        599  (1) 
   51. Owen Robin                          1979 Baden                       3:04.36,1     52.46,1  (5862)  Men      420. ¦    599 ¦        599  (1) 
   52. Perdelwitz Robert, D-Reinbek        1982 Hamburger SV                3:04.44,1     52.54,1  (5911)  Men      421. ¦    598 ¦        598  (1) 
   53. Achtzehn David                      1986 Zürich                      3:04.46,8     52.56,8  (3008)  Men      423. ¦    598 ¦        598  (1) 
   54. Heinzmann Dominik                   1980 Zürich                      3:04.55,4     53.05,4  (4546)  Men      428. ¦    597 ¦        597  (1) 
   55. Wenger Claude                       1985 Weinfelden                  3:05.01,0     53.11,0  (7136)  Men      432. ¦    596 ¦        596  (1) 
   56. Timper Matthias                     1982 Otelfingen                  3:05.55,0     54.05,0  (6857)  Men      449. ¦    589 ¦        589  (1) 
   57. Fröhlicher Mirco, Losone            1981 SP Locarnese                3:05.56,7     54.06,7  (4142)  Men      450. ¦    589 ¦      1'389  (2) 
   58. Hammer Robert, D-Erlangen           1982 FAU Erlangen                3:06.07,4     54.17,4  (4476)  Men      453. ¦    588 ¦        588  (1) 
   59. Brunner Nico                        1982 Rapperswil SG               3:06.19,5     54.29,5  (3503)  Men      457. ¦    586 ¦        586  (1) 
   60. Trevisan Guido                      1979 Regensdorf                  3:07.06,4     55.16,4  (6896)  Men      479. ¦    580 ¦        580  (1) 
   61. Duft Thomas, Uzwil                  1980 funtri.ch                   3:07.19,1     55.29,1  (3847)  Men      484. ¦    579 ¦        579  (1) 
   62. Zuber Pascal, Augst BL              1984 Good Fellas BS              3:07.39,1     55.49,1  (7354)  Men      488. ¦    576 ¦        576  (1) 
   63. Sirtl Christoph, D-Geisenhausen     1979 Tri Team Triftern           3:07.43,9     55.53,9  (6567)  Men      491. ¦    575 ¦        575  (1) 
   64. Brennwald Alex, Zürich              1982 EROX Racing Team            3:08.24,6     56.34,6  (3464)  Men      517. ¦    570 ¦        570  (1) 
   65. Ricci Fabio, Pfäffikon ZH           1984 Azavaz Lauf GmbH            3:08.53,8     57.03,8  (6093)  Men      537. ¦    567 ¦      2'014  (3) 
   66. Bieniecki Jaroslaw, PL-Varsovie     1980 KB TP                       3:09.25,1     57.35,1  (9659)  Men      552. ¦    563 ¦        563  (1) 
   67. Engler Dominic                      1985 Greifensee                  3:09.30,3     57.40,3  (3937)  Men      559. ¦    562 ¦        562  (1) 
   68. Pescheta Donato, Grafstal           1983 LC Effretikon               3:09.55,4     58.05,4  (5919)  Men      570. ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
   69. Kutschera Julian, A-Wien            1980 KCI Runners                 3:09.58,2     58.08,2  (5197)  Men      571. ¦    559 ¦        559  (1) 
   70. Konopka Tomasz                      1981 NL-Utrecht 3511PG           3:09.59,7     58.09,7  (5080)  Men      572. ¦    558 ¦        558  (1) 
   71. Helfenstein Alain                   1984 Ebertswil                   3:10.37,5     58.47,5  (4552)  Men      590. ¦    554 ¦        554  (1) 
   72. Kaspar Robert                       1982 Brig                        3:10.43,2     58.53,2  (4911)  Men      593. ¦    553 ¦        553  (1) 
   73. Spörri Manuel                       1983 Sulzbach                    3:11.04,5     59.14,5  (9560)  Men      603. ¦    550 ¦        550  (1) 
   74. Jaussi Daniel                       1985 Davos Platz                 3:11.05,4     59.15,4  (4803)  Men      604. ¦    550 ¦        550  (1) 
   75. Dütschler Mario                     1983 Salez                       3:11.12,5     59.22,5  (3863)  Men      607. ¦    549 ¦        549  (1) 
   76. Blair Colin                         1985 GB-Edinburgh EH9 1HY        3:12.13,4   1:00.23,4  (3340)  Men      621. ¦    541 ¦        541  (1) 
   77. Beermann Stefan                     1981 Uster                       3:12.42,5   1:00.52,5  (3249)  Men      635. ¦    538 ¦        538  (1) 
   78. Pizzimenti Fabio                    1985 Schaffhausen                3:12.44,7   1:00.54,7  (5978)  Men      637. ¦    537 ¦      1'265  (2) 
   79. Ruoss Sven                          1982 Dietlikon                   3:12.50,4   1:01.00,4  (6214)  Men      644. ¦    537 ¦        537  (1) 
   80. Bigler Markus                       1979 Oberdiessbach               3:13.13,7   1:01.23,7  (3310)  Men      664. ¦    534 ¦        534  (1) 
   81. Urbanek Benjamin                    1987 D-Rastatt                   3:13.14,0   1:01.24,0  (9677)  Men      666. ¦    534 ¦        534  (1) 
   82. Birchmeier Ralf                     1982 Zürich                      3:14.28,7   1:02.38,7  (3325)  Men      709. ¦    524 ¦        524  (1) 
   83. Schätti Oliver, Lachen SZ           1984 Jtri                        3:14.38,3   1:02.48,3  (6296)  Men      721. ¦    523 ¦        523  (1) 
   84. Egli Laurent                        1981 Jussy                       3:14.55,7   1:03.05,7  (3891)  Men      734. ¦    521 ¦        521  (1) 
   85. Erdogan Jonas, Uetikon am See       1984 Park Hyatt Zürich           3:15.01,2   1:03.11,2  (3948)  Men      738. ¦    520 ¦        520  (1) 
   86. Affolter Beat, Zürich               1982 ISB                         3:16.48,3   1:04.58,3  (3024)  Men      785. ¦    507 ¦        507  (1) 
   87. Stauffer Fabio, Rickenbach b. Wil   1982 www.arnoschneider.ch        3:17.02,2   1:05.12,2  (9505)  Men      798. ¦    505 ¦        505  (1) 
   88. Stallmach Bertold                   1984 Meilen                      3:17.07,7   1:05.17,7   (932)  Men      806. ¦    504 ¦        504  (1) 
   89. Caviezel Reto                       1980 Langnau am Albis            3:18.39,8   1:06.49,8  (3647)  Men      860. ¦    493 ¦        493  (1) 
   90. Hopf Simon                          1979 Zürich                      3:18.42,0   1:06.52,0  (4671)  Men      862. ¦    492 ¦        492  (1) 
   91. Arnold Philipp                      1987 Cham                        3:18.53,2   1:07.03,2  (3095)  Men      871. ¦    491 ¦        491  (1) 
   92. Degen David, NL-Amsterdam 1055 MN   1979 Phanos Amsterdam            3:18.54,2   1:07.04,2  (3763)  Men      873. ¦    491 ¦        491  (1) 
   93. Kälin Remo                          1979 Rapperswil SG               3:19.19,4   1:07.29,4  (4880)  Men      893. ¦    488 ¦        488  (1) 
   94. Nold Christoph, D-Konstanz          1980 LG Uni Konstanz             3:20.19,0   1:08.29,0  (5789)  Men      935. ¦    480 ¦        480  (1) 
   95. Eberhard Frixe                      ???? CH                          3:20.56,7   1:09.06,7  (9514)  Men      950. ¦    475 ¦        475  (1) 
   96. Blöchlinger Fabian, Goldingen       1984 nike zuerich                3:20.59,5   1:09.09,5  (3356)  Men      952. ¦    475 ¦        475  (1) 
   97. Wyss Adrian, Bonstetten             1979 Polar                       3:21.39,2   1:09.49,2  (7276)  Men      967. ¦    470 ¦        470  (1) 
   98. Jeanmaire Yannick                   1984 Mont-sur-Rolle              3:22.35,1   1:10.45,1  (7392)  Men      999. ¦    463 ¦        463  (1) 
   99. Windisch David                      1982 Zürich                      3:22.49,6   1:10.59,6  (7211)  Men      1015.¦    461 ¦        461  (1) 
  100. Zingg Matthias                      1986 Geroldswil                  3:23.00,3   1:11.10,3  (7345)  Men      1022.¦    460 ¦      1'277  (2) 
  101. Furrer Daniel                       1985 Embrach                     3:23.03,8   1:11.13,8  (4166)  Men      1024.¦    459 ¦        459  (1) 
  102. Wüthrich Jonas                      1981 Köniz                       3:23.21,2   1:11.31,2  (7263)  Men      1034.¦    457 ¦        457  (1) 
  103. Kreis Simon                         1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           3:23.22,4   1:11.32,4  (5118)  Men      1037.¦    457 ¦        457  (1) 
  104. Brack Oliver                        1981 Bülach                      3:23.31,6   1:11.41,6  (3426)  Men      1042.¦    456 ¦        456  (1) 
  105. Law Graham                          1981 GB-London E17 6AE           3:23.41,5   1:11.51,5  (5241)  Men      1049.¦    454 ¦        454  (1) 
  106. Wegmann Roland                      1981 Uster                       3:23.53,1   1:12.03,1  (7108)  Men      1056.¦    453 ¦        453  (1) 
  107. Schmidt Benedikt                    1980 Zürich                      3:24.07,1   1:12.17,1  (6393)  Men      1069.¦    451 ¦        451  (1) 
  108. Zahner Toni                         1981 Zürich                      3:24.46,4   1:12.56,4  (7288)  Men      1099.¦    446 ¦        446  (1) 
  109. Karlstedt Conny                     1981 D-Erding                    3:24.52,7   1:13.02,7  (4908)  Men      1106.¦    445 ¦        445  (1) 
  110. Meyer Florian                       1986 Basel                       3:26.20,5   1:14.30,5  (5598)  Men      1169.¦    434 ¦        434  (1) 
  111. Makris Alexi                        1984 GB-London SW15 2HF          3:26.20,8   1:14.30,8  (5425)  Men      1170.¦    434 ¦        434  (1) 
  112. Wendel Sebastian, D-Meisenheim      1982 TV 1848 Meisenheim          3:26.47,2   1:14.57,2  (7134)  Men      1189.¦    431 ¦        431  (1) 
  113. Meier Simon                         1982 Oberuzwil                   3:26.49,3   1:14.59,3  (5541)  Men      1191.¦    431 ¦        431  (1) 
  114. Kurath Adrian, Uster                1979 Spinnenbeine                3:27.10,0   1:15.20,0  (5181)  Men      1209.¦    428 ¦        428  (1) 
  115. Merk Severin                        1983 Ebmatingen                  3:27.24,4   1:15.34,4  (5572)  Men      1219.¦    426 ¦        426  (1) 
  116. Bürgi Simon                         1985 Wollerau                    3:27.41,6   1:15.51,6  (3576)  Men      1242.¦    424 ¦        424  (1) 
  117. Kegler Lars, D-Burgstädt            1981 Burgstädt                   3:27.56,8   1:16.06,8  (4936)  Men      1253.¦    422 ¦        422  (1) 
  118. van Beijnum Kamil                   1981 Zürich                      3:28.00,7   1:16.10,7  (6956)  Men      1256.¦    422 ¦        422  (1) 
  119. Wohlfarth Tobias, St. Gallen        1986 Commerzbank Derivatives T   3:28.17,3   1:16.27,3  (7235)  Men      1268.¦    420 ¦        420  (1) 
  120. Scheel Thomas                       1981 D-Nürnberg                  3:28.21,2   1:16.31,2  (6305)  Men      1274.¦    419 ¦        419  (1) 
  121. Wüthrich Thomas                     1983 Trubschachen                3:28.34,7   1:16.44,7  (7266)  Men      1291.¦    417 ¦        417  (1) 
  122. Schiller Daniel, Weinfelden         1981 bodyknow coaching           3:28.40,0   1:16.50,0  (6341)  Men      1296.¦    417 ¦        417  (1) 
  123. Bösch Roger                         1982 St. Gallen                  3:28.45,4   1:16.55,4  (3405)  Men      1302.¦    416 ¦        416  (1) 
  124. Nordby Johan, N-Oslo N-0252         1983 Ernst & Young               3:28.49,0   1:16.59,0  (5791)  Men      1306.¦    416 ¦        416  (1) 
  125. Sutter Pascal                       1981 St. Gallen                  3:28.54,5   1:17.04,5  (6798)  Men      1315.¦    415 ¦        415  (1) 
  126. Werfeli Eric                        1979 Susten                      3:28.56,0   1:17.06,0  (7146)  Men      1319.¦    415 ¦        415  (1) 
  127. Goetz Lucas                         1987 D-Steinmauern               3:29.12,8   1:17.22,8  (4311)  Men      1342.¦    413 ¦        413  (1) 
  128. Meili Mark                          1984 Zürich                      3:29.42,5   1:17.52,5  (5554)  Men      1378.¦    409 ¦        409  (1) 
  129. Wassmann Gregor                     1984 Zürich                      3:29.53,9   1:18.03,9  (7086)  Men      1388.¦    407 ¦        407  (1) 
  130. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare           3:29.58,3   1:18.08,3  (4539)  Men      1392.¦    407 ¦        407  (1) 
  131. Perret Christian                    1981 Baden                       3:30.03,6   1:18.13,6  (5915)  Men      1401.¦    406 ¦        406  (1) 
  132. Heer Daniel                         1983 Rapperswil SG               3:30.28,3   1:18.38,3  (4524)  Men      1414.¦    403 ¦        403  (1) 
  133. Christ Tobias                       1981 Zürich                      3:30.36,2   1:18.46,2  (3670)  Men      1419.¦    402 ¦        402  (1) 
  134. Rentzeperis Ilias                   1980 Zürich                      3:30.42,9   1:18.52,9  (6076)  Men      1425.¦    401 ¦        401  (1) 
  135. Danset Florent                      1983 Zug                         3:30.47,1   1:18.57,1  (3743)  Men      1427.¦    401 ¦      1'046  (2) 
  136. Müller Christoph                    1984 Affoltern am Albis          3:31.11,8   1:19.21,8  (5688)  Men      1441.¦    398 ¦      1'753  (3) 
  137. Rosser Christian                    1979 Bern                        3:32.14,2   1:20.24,2  (6165)  Men      1485.¦    390 ¦        390  (1) 
  138. Gross Beatus, Bischofszell          1980 funtri.ch                   3:33.25,9   1:21.35,9  (4366)  Men      1535.¦    381 ¦      3'174  (5) 
  139. Habegger Marcel                     1985 Nidau                       3:33.26,3   1:21.36,3  (4436)  Men      1536.¦    380 ¦        380  (1) 
  140. Waser Benedikt                      1987 Hildisrieden                3:33.48,7   1:21.58,7  (7082)  Men      1551.¦    378 ¦        378  (1) 
  141. Schmutz Dominik                     1979 Basel                       3:33.56,6   1:22.06,6  (6405)  Men      1558.¦    377 ¦        377  (1) 
  142. Pfannkuch Markus, Basel             1982 12inches                    3:33.57,1   1:22.07,1  (5942)  Men      1559.¦    377 ¦        377  (1) 
  143. Gloor Michael                       1982 Rafz                        3:34.47,6   1:22.57,6  (4305)  Men      1590.¦    370 ¦        370  (1) 
  144. Mittelholcz  Bèla                   1979 Zürich                      3:34.56,3   1:23.06,3  (5630)  Men      1597.¦    369 ¦        369  (1) 
  145. Atkins Jed                          1981 GB-Cambridge cb3 9ea        3:34.57,6   1:23.07,6  (3109)  Men      1599.¦    369 ¦        369  (1) 
  146. Balzer Alexander, Zürich            1988 aristotax.de                3:35.12,4   1:23.22,4  (3161)  Men      1610.¦    367 ¦        367  (1) 
  147. Schüepp Didier                      1979 Winterthur                  3:35.13,2   1:23.23,2  (6467)  Men      1612.¦    367 ¦        367  (1) 
  148. Stucki Rolf                         1979 Luzern                      3:35.43,9   1:23.53,9  (6756)  Men      1626.¦    363 ¦        363  (1) 
  149. Kaps René                           1982 Zürch                       3:35.53,2   1:24.03,2  (4904)  Men      1630.¦    362 ¦        362  (1) 
  150. Whiting Grant                       1984 GB-Cambridge CB2 3HU        3:35.55,8   1:24.05,8  (7171)  Men      1634.¦    362 ¦        362  (1) 
  151. Fillettaz Jérôme                    1982 Chêne-Bougeries             3:36.05,5   1:24.15,5  (4038)  Men      1641.¦    360 ¦        360  (1) 
  152. Grob Roland                         1983 Bischofszell                3:36.21,1   1:24.31,1  (4360)  Men      1658.¦    358 ¦        358  (1) 
  153. Aeppli Lorenz, Zollikon             1982 PwC                         3:36.33,8   1:24.43,8   (501)  Men      1669.¦    357 ¦        357  (1) 
  154. Rodlberger Mario, D-Sulzbach an der 1979 FV Sulzbach                 3:36.36,5   1:24.46,5  (6137)  Men      1673.¦    356 ¦        356  (1) 
  155. Wenger Daniel                       1981 Fislisbach                  3:36.58,4   1:25.08,4  (7137)  Men      1689.¦    354 ¦        354  (1) 
  156. Oetiker Tobias                      1986 St. Gallen                  3:36.59,9   1:25.09,9  (5835)  Men      1692.¦    353 ¦        353  (1) 
  157. Rusterholz Mathias                  1979 D-München                   3:37.24,3   1:25.34,3  (6222)  Men      1711.¦    350 ¦        350  (1) 
  158. Dubouloz Daniel                     1980 Zürich                      3:37.27,6   1:25.37,6  (3845)  Men      1715.¦    350 ¦        350  (1) 
  159. Michalski Roger                     1980 Widen                       3:38.07,6   1:26.17,6  (5612)  Men      1746.¦    345 ¦        345  (1) 
  160. Eustace James                       1984 GB-London SW18 4UR          3:39.28,4   1:27.38,4  (3968)  Men      1799.¦    335 ¦        335  (1) 
  161. Witschi Maurice                     1986 Eschenbach SG               3:39.37,3   1:27.47,3  (7228)  Men      1808.¦    334 ¦        334  (1) 
  162. Steiner Silvan                      1986 Herisau                     3:39.37,5   1:27.47,5  (6689)  Men      1809.¦    334 ¦        334  (1) 
  163. Nandedkar Rohit                     1980 Wohlen b. Bern              3:39.39,6   1:27.49,6  (5749)  Men      1812.¦    333 ¦        333  (1) 
  164. Fusco Mauro, Lupsingen              1980 TV Seltisberg               3:40.29,2   1:28.39,2  (4173)  Men      1841.¦    327 ¦        327  (1) 
  165. Neiger Lukas                        1985 Aeugst am Albis             3:40.32,7   1:28.42,7  (5760)  Men      1843.¦    327 ¦        327  (1) 
  166. Pfändler Jonas, Full-Reuenthal      1985 Ochsner Sport               3:40.39,7   1:28.49,7  (5941)  Men      1850.¦    326 ¦        326  (1) 
  167. Scholz David                        1980 Zürich                      3:41.39,4   1:29.49,4  (6438)  Men      1896.¦    318 ¦        318  (1) 
  168. Wertli Reto                         1983 Bäretswil                   3:41.39,7   1:29.49,7  (7155)  Men      1898.¦    318 ¦        318  (1) 
  169. Brändli Manuel                      1985 Wald ZH                     3:42.00,2   1:30.10,2  (9617)  Men      1916.¦    316 ¦        316  (1) 
  170. Promberger Christoph                1981 D-München                   3:42.43,6   1:30.53,6  (6009)  Men      1959.¦    310 ¦        310  (1) 
  171. Blättler Patrick                    1987 Horw                        3:42.46,2   1:30.56,2  (9616)  Men      1960.¦    310 ¦        310  (1) 
  172. Gruner Stefan                       1981 St. Gallen                  3:42.49,9   1:30.59,9  (4378)  Men      1966.¦    309 ¦        309  (1) 
  173. Lyman Björn                         1982 DK-Frederiksberg C          3:43.01,9   1:31.11,9  (5395)  Men      1981.¦    308 ¦        308  (1) 
  174. Ehrensperger Markus, Uster          1979 KAA-KD-K1                   3:43.07,3   1:31.17,3  (3903)  Men      1987.¦    307 ¦        307  (1) 
  175. Hampl Benjamin                      1982 Obfelden                    3:44.11,9   1:32.21,9  (4479)  Men      2029.¦    299 ¦        299  (1) 
  176. Schranzhofer Andreas                1980 Zürich                      3:44.17,7   1:32.27,7  (6454)  Men      2034.¦    298 ¦      1'440  (3) 
  177. Gruner Mathias                      1983 Breganzona                  3:44.54,4   1:33.04,4  (4376)  Men      2062.¦    294 ¦        294  (1) 
  178. Meissner Iwo                        1981 Gossau ZH                   3:45.02,5   1:33.12,5  (7413)  Men      2071.¦    292 ¦        292  (1) 
  179. Eggebrecht Steven                   1981 Gossau ZH                   3:45.03,9   1:33.13,9  (7409)  Men      2073.¦    292 ¦        292  (1) 
  180. Miescher Anton                      1983 Zürich                      3:45.10,6   1:33.20,6  (9573)  Men      2078.¦    291 ¦        291  (1) 
  181. Troxler Georg                       1980 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)         3:45.19,5   1:33.29,5  (6901)  Men      2090.¦    290 ¦        290  (1) 
  182. Geiselmann Christoph                1983 Oetwil am See               3:45.28,9   1:33.38,9  (4230)  Men      2094.¦    289 ¦        289  (1) 
  183. Krähenbühl Julien                   1984 Winterthur                  3:45.29,9   1:33.39,9  (5102)  Men      2095.¦    289 ¦        900  (2) 
  184. Kaegi Martin                        1980 Zürich                      3:45.31,6   1:33.41,6  (4864)  Men      2097.¦    289 ¦        851  (2) 
  185. Milam Jack, USA-Atlanta             1979 Team in Training            3:45.36,4   1:33.46,4  (5619)  Men      2098.¦    288 ¦        288  (1) 
  186. Spalinger Rinaldo, Männedorf        1981 LC TV Unterstass            3:45.38,4   1:33.48,4  (6598)  Men      2102.¦    288 ¦        997  (2) 
  187. Kurmann Patrick, Willisau           1982 Artillerieverein Willisau   3:45.53,5   1:34.03,5  (5183)  Men      2110.¦    286 ¦        286  (1) 
  188. Züger Valentin                      1984 Zürich                      3:45.55,1   1:34.05,1  (7361)  Men      2111.¦    286 ¦        286  (1) 
  189. Bruggmann Laurent                   1980 Schlieren                   3:46.01,6   1:34.11,6  (3486)  Men      2113.¦    285 ¦        285  (1) 
  190. Guggisberg Simon                    1981 Riedikon                    3:46.08,4   1:34.18,4  (4392)  Men      2116.¦    284 ¦        284  (1) 
  191. Schmitt Richard, D-Frankfurt        1979 Ski Club Pirmasens          3:46.18,7   1:34.28,7  (6503)  Men      2121.¦    283 ¦        283  (1) 
  192. Klormann Andreas                    1980 D-Degernau                  3:47.04,3   1:35.14,3  (5008)  Men      2155.¦    277 ¦        277  (1) 
  193. Rafaisz Patrick                     1980 Zürich                      3:47.08,6   1:35.18,6  (6025)  Men      2162.¦    277 ¦        277  (1) 
  194. Gebert Luca                         1981 Zürich                      3:47.17,1   1:35.27,1  (4223)  Men      2173.¦    275 ¦        275  (1) 
  195. Roth Sven                           1981 Zürich                      3:47.30,8   1:35.40,8  (6180)  Men      2184.¦    274 ¦        274  (1) 
  196. Wildberger Cyrill                   1983 Feldmeilen                  3:47.36,0   1:35.46,0   (939)  Men      2186.¦    273 ¦        273  (1) 
  197. Traber Fabio                        1981 Mettmenstetten              3:47.52,5   1:36.02,5  (6881)  Men      2199.¦    271 ¦        271  (1) 
  198. Chevrolet Jonathan, Delémont        1980 Kagi                        3:48.18,0   1:36.28,0  (3666)  Men      2216.¦    268 ¦        268  (1) 
  199. Koch Jan                            1984 Wölflinswil                 3:48.26,9   1:36.36,9  (5039)  Men      2227.¦    267 ¦        267  (1) 
  200. von Escher Markus                   1982 Thalwil                     3:48.43,8   1:36.53,8  (7012)  Men      2242.¦    265 ¦        265  (1) 
  201. Mackie Nick, GB-London CR83HP       1982 Team Alpha                  3:48.57,0   1:37.07,0  (5400)  Men      2252.¦    263 ¦        263  (1) 
  202. Seematter Marc                      1979 Zürich                      3:48.57,6   1:37.07,6  (6510)  Men      2253.¦    263 ¦        263  (1) 
  203. Steiner Dario                       1986 Herisau                     3:49.15,0   1:37.25,0  (6686)  Men      2262.¦    261 ¦        261  (1) 
  204. Binkert Andreas, Zürich             1980 ASVZ                        3:49.53,2   1:38.03,2  (3321)  Men      2293.¦    256 ¦        256  (1) 
  205. Küng Bruno                          1983 Zürich                      3:50.39,6   1:38.49,6  (5164)  Men      2331.¦    250 ¦        250  (1) 
  206. Lei David                           1984 Zürich                      3:50.45,0   1:38.55,0  (5263)  Men      2338.¦    249 ¦        249  (1) 
  207. Hersche Michel                      1983 Wollerau                    3:50.53,4   1:39.03,4  (4572)  Men      2349.¦    248 ¦        248  (1) 
  208. Eyholzer Christian                  1980 Zürich                      3:51.09,2   1:39.19,2  (3972)  Men      2365.¦    246 ¦        246  (1) 
  209. Haverkorn Bart                      1981 Zürich                      3:51.13,5   1:39.23,5  (4517)  Men      2370.¦    246 ¦        246  (1) 
  210. Adam Bolcsfoldi, Zürich             1984 A-Team                      3:51.21,3   1:39.31,3  (3009)  Men      2373.¦    245 ¦        245  (1) 
  211. Iten Markus                         1986 Birr                        3:51.33,8   1:39.43,8  (4777)  Men      2385.¦    243 ¦        243  (1) 
  212. Halter Thomas, D-Frankfurt am Main  1979 VfL Gerstetten              3:51.39,6   1:39.49,6  (4473)  Men      2388.¦    242 ¦        242  (1) 
  213. Perrig Cyril                        1981 Zürich                      3:51.58,0   1:40.08,0  (5916)  Men      2405.¦    240 ¦        240  (1) 
  214. Peyer Thomas                        1986 Zürich                      3:52.22,2   1:40.32,2  (5936)  Men      2416.¦    237 ¦        237  (1) 
  215. Casanova Michele                    1986 Zurigo                      3:52.37,9   1:40.47,9  (3638)  Men      2426.¦    235 ¦        235  (1) 
  216. Andrew Jenkinson                    1981 GB-Clapham sw40pw           3:52.48,2   1:40.58,2  (3075)  Men      2436.¦    234 ¦        234  (1) 
  217. Pellegrini Flavio                   1981 Genf                        3:52.54,2   1:41.04,2  (5908)  Men      2438.¦    233 ¦        233  (1) 
  218. Zellweger Christof                  1984 Uster                       3:53.04,0   1:41.14,0  (7320)  Men      2447.¦    232 ¦        232  (1) 
  219. Studer Sven                         1984 Zürich                      3:54.10,8   1:42.20,8  (6762)  Men      2495.¦    223 ¦        223  (1) 
  220. Walthard Marc                       1984 Wädenswil                   3:54.46,2   1:42.56,2  (7061)  Men      2523.¦    219 ¦        219  (1) 
  221. Benoit Steinmetz                    1980 Zürich                      3:54.47,2   1:42.57,2  (3259)  Men      2525.¦    219 ¦        219  (1) 
  222. Ferre Jonathan                      1986 F-Fraisses                  3:55.04,7   1:43.14,7  (4024)  Men      2546.¦    216 ¦        216  (1) 
  223. Brülhart Markus                     1979 Überstorf                   3:55.21,4   1:43.31,4  (3492)  Men      2554.¦    214 ¦        214  (1) 
  224. Kulendik Martin                     1982 Bassersdorf                 3:55.31,4   1:43.41,4  (5154)  Men      2567.¦    213 ¦        213  (1) 
  225. Remy Roger                          1980 Dietlikon                   3:56.11,5   1:44.21,5  (6070)  Men      2599.¦    208 ¦        724  (2) 
  226. Erne Dominik Kelsang, Zürich        1981 Team Tibet                  3:56.12,4   1:44.22,4  (3952)  Men      2602.¦    208 ¦        208  (1) 
  227. Curda Tobias, Niederglatt ZH        1982 CDT                         3:56.16,3   1:44.26,3  (3724)  Men      2604.¦    207 ¦        207  (1) 
  228. Werthmüller Adrian                  1981 Rombach                     3:56.17,8   1:44.27,8  (7153)  Men      2609.¦    207 ¦        207  (1) 
  229. Baumann Fabian                      1979 Zürich                      3:56.35,0   1:44.45,0  (3203)  Men      2621.¦    205 ¦        205  (1) 
  230. Watson Craig                        1981 GB-London N4 3EG            3:56.48,6   1:44.58,6  (7088)  Men      2636.¦    203 ¦        203  (1) 
  231. Schuele Ueli                        1980 Zürich                      3:57.01,6   1:45.11,6  (6466)  Men      2648.¦    202 ¦        202  (1) 
  232. Bossard Adrian, Dietlikon           1984 Turnverein Dietlikon        3:57.02,7   1:45.12,7  (3409)  Men      2650.¦    201 ¦        201  (1) 
  233. Python Fabrice                      1980 Neyruz FR                   3:57.04,0   1:45.14,0  (6019)  Men      2652.¦    201 ¦        201  (1) 
  234. Maegli Toni                         1981 Grenchen                    3:57.41,1   1:45.51,1  (5406)  Men      2684.¦    197 ¦        197  (1) 
  235. Manz Daniel                         1980 Zürich                      3:57.50,8   1:46.00,8  (5434)  Men      2690.¦    195 ¦        195  (1) 
  236. Dannacher Gabriel                   1983 Zürich                      3:58.10,2   1:46.20,2  (3741)  Men      2708.¦    193 ¦        193  (1) 
  237. Holzhauser Frank                    1979 Zürich                      3:58.21,0   1:46.31,0  (4661)  Men      2716.¦    192 ¦        192  (1) 
  238. Lang Martin                         1984 Zizers                      3:58.28,5   1:46.38,5  (5221)  Men      2728.¦    191 ¦        191  (1) 
  239. Lustenberger Dave                   1981 Zürich                      3:58.31,9   1:46.41,9  (5375)  Men      2735.¦    190 ¦        190  (1) 
  240. Schneller Bruno J.                  1981 Küsnacht ZH                 3:58.37,1   1:46.47,1   (620)  Men      2739.¦    189 ¦        189  (1) 
  241. Krahl Christian                     1979 D-Heidelberg                3:58.41,6   1:46.51,6  (5104)  Men      2742.¦    189 ¦        189  (1) 
  242. Flückiger Michael                   1983 Wallisellen                 3:58.44,5   1:46.54,5  (4068)  Men      2747.¦    189 ¦        189  (1) 
  243. Kehl Christoph                      1985 Zwillikon                   3:59.03,5   1:47.13,5  (4937)  Men      2760.¦    186 ¦        738  (2) 
  244. Schai Marco, Andwil SG              1980 Finisher????                3:59.24,6   1:47.34,6  (6283)  Men      2773.¦    183 ¦        183  (1) 
  245. Müller Daniel                       1981 Hunzenschwil                3:59.36,4   1:47.46,4  (5694)  Men      2781.¦    182 ¦        182  (1) 
  246. Brupbacher Daniel                   1983 Meilen                      3:59.37,7   1:47.47,7   (944)  Men      2782.¦    182 ¦        182  (1) 
  247. Costamagna Benoit, Lausanne         1983 beef band                   3:59.40,9   1:47.50,9  (3707)  Men      2787.¦    181 ¦        181  (1) 
  248. Hinnen Mike                         1979 Zürich                      4:00.33,8   1:48.43,8  (4601)  Men      2818.¦    175 ¦        175  (1) 
  249. Wild Mike                           1987 Meilen                      4:00.48,3   1:48.58,3   (938)  Men      2824.¦    173 ¦        173  (1) 
  250. Strack Philipp                      1981 D-Darmstadt                 4:01.24,1   1:49.34,1  (6726)  Men      2838.¦    168 ¦        168  (1) 
  251. Schlittler Cyrill                   1988 Zürich                      4:02.35,3   1:50.45,3  (6360)  Men      2866.¦    159 ¦        159  (1) 
  252. Rogalski Adam                       1979 D-Heidelberg                4:04.07,2   1:52.17,2  (6141)  Men      2892.¦    148 ¦        148  (1) 
  253. Bressan Leonardo                    1980 Rümlang                     4:04.11,1   1:52.21,1  (3465)  Men      2895.¦    147 ¦        147  (1) 
  254. Schmid Dominik                      1980 Winterthur                  4:04.11,7   1:52.21,7  (6370)  Men      2896.¦    147 ¦        147  (1) 
  255. Goller Florian                      1980 D-Göppingen                 4:05.43,6   1:53.53,6  (4315)  Men      2921.¦    136 ¦        136  (1) 
  256. Stemminger Stephan                  1979 Thun                        4:05.53,6   1:54.03,6  (6701)  Men      2927.¦    134 ¦        134  (1) 
  257. Rosenast Michael                    1984 Muolen                      4:06.13,8   1:54.23,8  (6162)  Men      2934.¦    132 ¦        132  (1) 
  258. Enzler Dani                         1980 Zumikon                     4:06.26,1   1:54.36,1  (3941)  Men      2940.¦    130 ¦        130  (1) 
  259. Rimle Michael                       1986 Muolen                      4:07.29,1   1:55.39,1  (6118)  Men      2969.¦    122 ¦        122  (1) 
  260. Kempf Martin                        1984 Uetikon am See              4:07.55,1   1:56.05,1  (4963)  Men      2973.¦    119 ¦        119  (1) 
  261. Noirat Benjamin                     1979 Echandens                   4:08.21,3   1:56.31,3  (5788)  Men      2987.¦    116 ¦        116  (1) 
  262. Ochsner Gregor, Einsiedeln          1985 RV Einsiedeln               4:08.43,9   1:56.53,9  (5816)  Men      2993.¦    113 ¦        113  (1) 
  263. Oppel Danilo                        1979 Kilchberg ZH                4:09.01,0   1:57.11,0  (5844)  Men      3004.¦    111 ¦        111  (1) 
  264. Hochreutener Dominic                1980 Zürich                      4:09.01,1   1:57.11,1  (8888)  Men      3005.¦    111 ¦        400  (2) 
  265. Semari Ziad                         1984 Zürich                      4:09.17,0   1:57.27,0  (6523)  Men      3012.¦    109 ¦        109  (1) 
  266. Spuhler David                       1980 Baden                       4:10.09,1   1:58.19,1  (6626)  Men      3032.¦    102 ¦        102  (1) 
  267. Martin Sergio                       1982 Zürich                      4:10.20,2   1:58.30,2  (9558)  Men      3040.¦    101 ¦        101  (1) 
  268. Schlatter Marc                      1988 Wädenswil                   4:10.27,3   1:58.37,3  (6354)  Men      3042.¦    100 ¦      2'088  (4) 
  269. Hübsch Frédéric                     1982 Zürich                      4:10.51,5   1:59.01,5  (4713)  Men      3047.¦     97 ¦         97  (1) 
  270. Talbot Greg                         1979 GB-Essex CM14XG             4:12.00,5   2:00.10,5  (6812)  Men      3074.¦     88 ¦         88  (1) 
  271. Boller Samuel                       1982 Zürich                      4:13.07,9   2:01.17,9  (3383)  Men      3109.¦     79 ¦         79  (1) 
  272. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                  4:13.35,7   2:01.45,7  (5391)  Men      3117.¦     76 ¦         76  (1) 
  273. Walter Roland                       1988 Gunzgen                     4:13.49,0   2:01.59,0  (7059)  Men      3125.¦     74 ¦         74  (1) 
  274. Nickel Dennis                       1983 D-Rosbach                   4:13.52,3   2:02.02,3  (5771)  Men      3128.¦     74 ¦         74  (1) 
  275. Wiget Sandro                        1980 Kaiseraugst                 4:14.09,4   2:02.19,4  (7199)  Men      3145.¦     72 ¦         72  (1) 
  276. Mcgee Will                          1980 GB-London SW4 8QR           4:14.40,6   2:02.50,6  (5510)  Men      3167.¦     68 ¦         68  (1) 
  277. Joseph Mark                         1979 USA-Massachusetts           4:14.44,7   2:02.54,7  (4841)  Men      3171.¦     67 ¦         67  (1) 
  278. Simmen Stefan                       1980 Zürich                      4:15.35,8   2:03.45,8  (6558)  Men      3182.¦     61 ¦         61  (1) 
  279. Berritto Alessandro                 1979 Wallisellen                 4:16.03,6   2:04.13,6  (3285)  Men      3190.¦     57 ¦        423  (2) 
  280. Sturzenegger Michael                1984 Hittnau                     4:16.25,2   2:04.35,2  (6772)  Men      3203.¦     54 ¦         54  (1) 
  281. Tschanz Lukas                       1982 Dübendorf                   4:17.30,2   2:05.40,2  (6910)  Men      3222.¦     46 ¦         46  (1) 
  282. Buchmann Marc                       1985 Schlieren                   4:17.33,4   2:05.43,4  (3535)  Men      3224.¦     46 ¦         46  (1) 
  283. Fox Nicholas                        1979 BR-London SW17 0HL          4:17.34,6   2:05.44,6  (4080)  Men      3226.¦     46 ¦         46  (1) 
  284. Frei Christian                      1980 Baden                       4:18.19,5   2:06.29,5  (4096)  Men      3238.¦     40 ¦         40  (1) 
  285. Schumacher Mirco, Arbon             1979 Schloss Wartegg             4:18.26,4   2:06.36,4  (6475)  Men      3242.¦     39 ¦         39  (1) 
  286. Konic Bojan                         1980 Zürich                      4:18.50,3   2:07.00,3  (5078)  Men      3250.¦     36 ¦         36  (1) 
  287. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare           4:19.55,7   2:08.05,7  (4542)  Men      3275.¦     28 ¦         28  (1) 
  288. Bolliger Bruno                      1984 Zürich                      4:20.43,4   2:08.53,4  (3386)  Men      3288.¦     22 ¦         22  (1) 
  289. Weber Sven                          1980 Zürich                      4:21.14,6   2:09.24,6  (7102)  Men      3300.¦     18 ¦         18  (1) 
  290. Gallo Michele, Zug                  1983 milandia                    4:21.36,6   2:09.46,6  (4195)  Men      3309.¦     15 ¦         15  (1) 
  291. Gadient Mike                        1987 Kloten                      4:21.59,8   2:10.09,8  (4179)  Men      3321.¦     12 ¦         12  (1) 
  292. Meyer Martin                        1979 Zürich                      4:22.21,7   2:10.31,7  (5602)  Men      3332.¦      9 ¦          9  (1) 
  293. Klormann Daniel                     1982 D-Freiburg                  4:23.54,0   2:12.04,0  (5009)  Men      3359.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  294. Lopez Oswaldo José                  ???? Lausanne                    4:24.36,8   2:12.46,8  (5338)  Men      3372.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  295. Christen Martin                     1987 Geroldswil                  4:25.44,7   2:13.54,7  (3673)  Men      3385.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  296. Ernst Thomas, Zürich                1980 SV Wiedikon                 4:26.00,1   2:14.10,1  (9680)  Men      3394.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  297. Holenweger Thomas                   1979 Männedorf                   4:27.00,5   2:15.10,5  (4653)  Men      3409.¦      1 ¦        434  (2) 
  298. Keele Robert                        1982 GB-Cambridge CB23HU         4:27.08,8   2:15.18,8  (4935)  Men      3411.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  299. Güttinger Nikolaus                  1986 Thalwil                     4:27.08,9   2:15.18,9  (4416)  Men      3412.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  300. Rota Pius                           1985 Wädenswil                   4:27.40,1   2:15.50,1  (6168)  Men      3420.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  301. Gut Christian                       1983 Wädenswil                   4:27.41,7   2:15.51,7  (4409)  Men      3422.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  302. Beeler Etienne                      1987 Zürich                      4:27.52,4   2:16.02,4  (3245)  Men      3426.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  303. Stammbach Roman                     1982 Zürich                      4:28.01,4   2:16.11,4  (6654)  Men      3430.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  304. Mertl Franz, D-Gelbelsee            1985 Horst Schlämmer             4:28.07,5   2:16.17,5  (5579)  Men      3431.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  305. Rabot De La Fuente Lluis            1984 E-Vic                       4:28.24,9   2:16.34,9  (6022)  Men      3442.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  306. Pfaller Robert, D-Preith            1982 Horst Schlämmer             4:28.54,7   2:17.04,7  (5939)  Men      3454.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  307. Daly Shawn                          1986 CAN-B.c v2r 3t8             4:28.55,1   2:17.05,1  (3738)  Men      3455.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  308. Schöni Dominic                      1980 Urdorf                      4:29.04,4   2:17.14,4  (3819)  Men      3459.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  309. Böttger Marcus                      1983 FL-Vaduz                    4:29.58,2   2:18.08,2  (3420)  Men      3475.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  310. Isler Dominique, Basel              1980 12inches                    4:30.08,4   2:18.18,4  (4773)  Men      3478.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  311. Barry Bollenbach                    1979 D-Heidelberg                4:30.21,8   2:18.31,8  (3178)  Men      3482.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  312. Franzen Marcus                      1979 Binz                        4:31.12,1   2:19.22,1  (4085)  Men      3492.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  313. Koller Michel                       1983 Bergdietikon                4:33.48,2   2:21.58,2  (5072)  Men      3514.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  314. Gerber Michel, Villeneuve VD        1981 Merci Benoit !!             4:34.28,3   2:22.38,3  (4243)  Men      3526.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  315. Wick Michael                        1981 D-Garching                  4:36.53,8   2:25.03,8  (7177)  Men      3549.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  316. Roth Maximilian                     1986 D-Landau                    4:38.55,2   2:27.05,2  (6177)  Men      3567.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  317. Pfaller Thomas, D-Preith            1980 Horst Schlämmer             4:39.49,8   2:27.59,8  (5940)  Men      3577.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  318. Ashwin Andrew                       1980 Zürich                      4:40.22,1   2:28.32,1  (3105)  Men      3580.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  319. Durrer Michael                      1985 FL-Triesen                  4:40.26,2   2:28.36,2  (3857)  Men      3581.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  320. Berther Bruno, Danis                1984 Funnysport                  4:41.36,2   2:29.46,2  (3287)  Men      3590.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  321. Torre Antonio                       1981 Pratteln                    4:41.41,7   2:29.51,7  (6877)  Men      3592.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  322. Späh Martin                         1981 Zürich                      4:41.48,4   2:29.58,4  (6596)  Men      3594.¦      1 ¦      1'521  (4) 
  323. Baumgartner Rolf                    1983 Zürich                      4:43.56,5   2:32.06,5  (3226)  Men      3617.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  324. Galor Zohar                         1980 ISR-Tel Aviv                4:45.40,9   2:33.50,9  (4196)  Men      3634.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  325. Erhard Thomas                       1983 D-Pirna                     4:46.18,3   2:34.28,3  (3950)  Men      3642.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  326. Aeschbacher Mike                    1985 Wittnau                     4:46.44,5   2:34.54,5  (3023)  Men      3644.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  327. Tschopp Marc                        1979 Grens                       4:49.01,3   2:37.11,3  (6913)  Men      3659.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  328. Michael Brand                       1981 GB-Clapham sw40pw           4:49.38,6   2:37.48,6  (5609)  Men      3663.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  329. Vollmer Mathias                     1983 Adliswil                    4:51.48,5   2:39.58,5  (9679)  Men      3671.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  330. Hiltebrand Moritz                   1985 Meilen                      4:52.04,0   2:40.14,0   (912)  Men      3672.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  331. Bachmann Danu                       1982 Wädenswil                   4:52.56,4   2:41.06,4  (3126)  Men      3679.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  332. Kern Daniel                         1987 Meilen                      4:53.32,8   2:41.42,8   (916)  Men      3684.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  333. Frei Tobias, Kloten                 1985 BLACKOUTS                   4:55.35,4   2:43.45,4  (9625)  Men      3699.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  334. Näf Jan                             1987 Bischofszell                4:56.36,0   2:44.46,0  (5740)  Men      3707.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  335. Altomari Marco                      1984 D-Neunkirchen               5:00.38,6   2:48.48,6  (3055)  Men      3724.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  336. Vinzens Franc                       1985 Chur                        5:00.59,0   2:49.09,0  (6980)  Men      3726.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  337. Rychter Christian                   1979 D-Herne                     5:11.41,5   2:59.51,5  (6231)  Men      3750.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 
  338. Danziger Jacob                      1981 USA-Berkeley CA             5:18.19,5   3:06.29,5  (3744)  Men      3762.¦      1 ¦          1  (1) 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.