Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B           98. Schreiber Harald                    1969 D-Aach-Linz                 2:57.22,2     46.07,0  (6458)  
C          878. Grüner Joachim                      1964 D-Aalen                     3:43.20,1   1:24.32,7  (4375)  
D          489. Kaiser Dietmar, D-Abensberg         1955 LLC Marathon Regensburg     4:12.21,1   1:31.39,3  (4873)  
H          175. Unger Birgit                        1968 D-Adelhausen                4:02.30,6   1:13.33,9  (1840)  
C          438. Kuder Michael                       1968 D-Albbruck                  3:22.17,6   1:03.30,2  (5137)  
H           61. Frank Miriam                        1966 D-Albstadt                  3:38.46,3     49.49,6  (1233)  
C          414. Matthes Jochen, D-Albstadt          1964 TSV Laufen                  3:20.35,4   1:01.48,0  (9569)  
D           56. Hensel Jürgen                       1956 D-Allensbach                3:10.49,6     30.07,8  (4561)  
C         1143. Reinsch André, D-Alsfeld            1966 LT Hardtmühle               3:56.43,5   1:37.56,1  (6064)  
B          437. Krüger Jörg                         1969 D-Altdorf                   3:29.02,7   1:17.47,5  (5126)  
C         1188. Schmid Wolfgang, D-Altusried        1968 ForumTeam                   3:58.55,0   1:40.07,6  (6385)  
H          241. Muth Angela                         1968 D-Alzenau                   4:19.23,5   1:30.26,8  (1575)  
B          589. Krannich Ingmar                     1977 D-Arnstadt                  3:40.46,6   1:29.31,4  (5106)  
D          307. Conrad Markus, D-Aschaffenburg      1953 Bio Runner Rhein-Main       3:49.35,8   1:08.54,0  (3695)  
B          939. Winkler Markus                      1977 D-Assamstadt                4:18.29,7   2:07.14,5  (7216)  
D          542. Deffner Wolfgang                    1957 D-Augsburg                  4:21.49,9   1:41.08,1  (3762)  
D          573. Gassner Uli                         1957 D-Augsburg                  4:31.20,5   1:50.38,7  (4212)  
E          100. Raasch Manfred, D-Augsburg          1944 einzel Person               4:15.52,7   1:17.33,8  (6021)  
C         1533. Schnelzer Harald                    1962 D-Augsburg                  4:44.56,0   2:26.08,6  (6426)  
G          146. Sanwald Sandra                      1974 D-Backnang                  4:06.52,6   1:34.43,8  (1705)  
C         1073. Neumann Frank                       1962 D-Bad Doberan               3:53.22,1   1:34.34,7  (5768)  
B          102. Port Michael, D-Bad Homburg         1974 one-to-one personaltraini   2:57.45,0     46.29,8  (5994)  
C         1086. Neymeyer Ulrich, D-Bad Krozingen    1966 Tunsel                      3:54.06,6   1:35.19,2  (7424)  
C          570. Spillner Joerg                      1966 D-Bad Lauterberg            3:28.17,6   1:09.30,2  (6609)  
C          431. Fleitmann Markus                    1963 D-Bad Lippspringe           3:21.51,4   1:03.04,0  (4063)  
H          200. Bittner Gisela                      1967 D-Bad Nauheim               4:08.09,2   1:19.12,5  (1082)  
B          637. Keller Rafael                       1974 D-Bad Nauheim               3:43.26,8   1:32.11,6  (4957)  
B          196. Kröling Clemens, D-Bad Säckingen    1970 FC Wallbach                 3:09.24,0     58.08,8  (7423)  
C         1226. Steinmaier Ulf                      1962 D-Bad Schwalbach            4:01.24,1   1:42.36,7  (6697)  
D          566. Müller Wolfgang                     1950 D-Bad Schwartau             4:27.59,1   1:47.17,3  (5726)  
C          703. Jörges Ralf                         1963 D-Bad Vilbel                3:34.42,7   1:15.55,3  (4840)  
H           78. Foshag Annette, D-Baden-Baden       1964 Bergziegen Neuweier         3:42.50,0     53.53,3  (1232)  
H          170. Lorenz Marianne                     1965 D-Baden-Baden               4:01.18,5   1:12.21,8  (1493)  
D          333. Melms Siegfried                     1951 D-Baden-Baden               3:52.58,3   1:12.16,5  (5560)  
C          547. Breisacher Claus, D-Bahlingen       1968 TV Herbolzheim              3:27.28,9   1:08.41,5  (3456)  
C           29. Krumm Ralf, D-Bahlingen             1966 TV Herbolzheim              2:47.39,0     28.51,6  (5128)  
H          134. Schnell Doris                       1966 D-Baienfurt                 3:53.53,0   1:04.56,3  (1750)  
H          268. Stotz Claudia                       1963 D-Baienfurt                 4:29.06,9   1:40.10,2  (1804)  
C          492. Sand Gerhard                        1963 D-Baiersdorf                3:24.53,9   1:06.06,5  (6253)  
B           90. Werther Markus, D-Baiersdorf        1977 LG Forchheim                2:56.11,1     44.55,9  (7152)  
B          110. Hock Michael                        1976 D-Baldham                   2:58.08,8     46.53,6   (259)  
C         1168. Bannwitz Jürgen                     1960 D-Balzheim                  3:58.04,1   1:39.16,7  (3163)  
C          780. Ruploh Werner                       1966 D-Beckum                    3:38.12,3   1:19.24,9  (6216)  
B          443. Brutschin Uwe, D-Berau              1972 LG Hohenfels                3:29.08,4   1:17.53,2  (3516)  
G           48. Silva Elisabete, D-Berau            1977 LG Hohenfels                3:29.08,6     56.59,8  (1776)  
C          335. Renz Kar-Heinz, D-Berghaupten       1967 LG Offenburg                3:15.56,3     57.08,9  (6077)  
E            9. Lazowski Georg, D-Bergkamen         1948 SuS Oberaden                3:22.42,6     24.23,7  (5245)  
C         1392. Biesel Dirk                         1966 D-Berlin                    4:19.40,1   2:00.52,7  (3306)  
C         1438. Borgis Oliver                       1967 D-Berlin                    4:25.36,5   2:06.49,1  (3397)  
E           61. Dräger Bernd-Rolf                   1946 D-Berlin                    3:54.03,3     55.44,4  (3835)  
C          640. Drews Christian, D-Berlin           1965 LT Bernd Hübner             3:31.15,3   1:12.27,9  (3840)  
D          632. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich, D-Berlin      1952 Lt Sulz am Eck              5:34.37,5   2:53.55,7  (3965)  
C         1016. Fritsch Michael                     1966 D-Berlin                    3:50.21,3   1:31.33,9  (4136)  
D          600. Geil Günter                         1955 D-Berlin                    4:43.17,3   2:02.35,5  (4229)  
J           50. Genthe Gabriele                     1952 D-Berlin                    4:21.03,5   1:01.34,6  (1266)  
D          466. Gerhardt Joachim                    1954 D-Berlin                    4:08.17,1   1:27.35,3  (4248)  
D          410. Hartmann Alfred                     1958 D-Berlin                    3:59.19,0   1:18.37,2  (4496)  
B          493. Hodoroaba Dan                       1969 D-Berlin                    3:32.35,0   1:21.19,8  (4620)  
B          400. Karch Philipp, D-Berlin             1972 Eintracht                   3:26.51,6   1:15.36,4  (4905)  
D          471. Lehmann Gerd                        1953 D-Berlin                    4:08.59,8   1:28.18,0  (5255)  
C          147. Lorenz Ralph, D-Berlin              1960 Vorspiel SSL Berlin         3:00.48,3     42.00,9  (5341)  
D          258. Müller Hans-Georg, D-Berlin         1952 LT Bernd Hübner             3:43.06,2   1:02.24,4  (5701)  
C         1574. Niechotz Frank                      1960 D-Berlin                    5:12.55,6   2:54.08,2  (5774)  
H          334. Niechotz Kerstin                    1961 D-Berlin                    5:12.03,7   2:23.07,0  (1589)  
D          465. Olie Frank                          1958 D-Berlin                    4:08.17,0   1:27.35,2  (5840)  
H          234. Olie Susanna                        1959 D-Berlin                    4:16.56,7   1:28.00,0  (1601)  
H          119. Przibilla Elisa                     1961 D-Berlin                    3:51.06,6   1:02.09,9  (1637)  
B          168. Schröder Stefan, D-Bielefeld        1970 BSG Sparkasse Bielefeld     3:07.10,3     55.55,1  (6462)  
C         1108. Thomas Frank, D-Bielefeld           1967 SCC Berlin                  3:55.02,4   1:36.15,0  (6846)  
G          165. Neidert Cornelia                    1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissingen      4:11.55,8   1:39.47,0  (1585)  
B          467. Kreitmeier Daniel, D-Binabiburg     1975 Team Bayern                 3:30.25,9   1:19.10,7  (5119)  
H          148. Naujoks-Wolf Jutta                  1964 D-Binzen                    3:56.48,3   1:07.51,6  (1579)  
H          320. Baumann Bettina                     1967 D-Bischofsheim              4:52.52,7   2:03.56,0  (1046)  
A           44. Schreiber Andreas, D-Blaustein      1979 Universitätsklinikum Ulm    3:03.36,2     51.46,2  (6455)  
H           97. Beil Chrisrina, D-Böblingen         1964 LT Wasserturm Sifi.         3:48.08,4     59.11,7  (1058)  
F           85. Maulshagen Nicole, D-Bodman-Ludwigs 1982 Lauftreff Seeend            4:25.59,9   1:52.44,7  (1526)  
B          134. Wilczek Joachim, D-Bodolz           1969 LSG-Vorarlberg              3:01.10,0     49.54,8  (7201)  
C         1031. Sperling Christian                  1964 D-Bonn                      3:50.57,4   1:32.10,0  (6603)  
B          926. Budny Jens                          1974 D-Bönnigheim                4:16.00,0   2:04.44,8  (3543)  
D          382. Eichner Thomas                      1958 D-Brackenheim               3:57.04,2   1:16.22,4  (3916)  
H          286. Klotz-Eichner Angelika              1959 D-Brackenheim               4:34.29,5   1:45.32,8  (1427)  
G           81. Schedel Julia, D-Bramsche           1974 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch        3:44.48,3   1:12.39,5  (1717)  
C         1218. Hayer Axel, D-Bremen                1967 saufen & laufen             4:00.35,2   1:41.47,8  (4519)  
E           43. Richter-Hebel Felix, D-Bremen       1945 LG-Bremen Nord              3:44.21,0     46.02,1  (6100)  
D          507. Beyer Michael, D-Bruchköbel         1949 Laufwerk Gelnhausen         4:15.09,3   1:34.27,5  (3299)  
C          368. Schmager Uwe                        1964 D-Buchdorf                  3:17.50,8     59.03,4  (6363)  
C          500. Meyer Jens, D-Buchholz              1967 TTSG Leinetal               3:25.17,0   1:06.29,6  (5600)  
C          877. Sachsenmaier Stefan                 1965 D-Bühl i. Ries              3:43.19,7   1:24.32,3  (6242)  
A          117. Kegler Lars, D-Burgstädt            1981 Burgstädt                   3:27.56,8   1:16.06,8  (4936)  
D          515. Gruner Bernd                        1955 D-Cottbus                   4:16.34,0   1:35.52,2  (4374)  
J           46. Gruner Gisela                       1957 D-Cottbus                   4:19.39,8   1:00.10,9  (1290)  
F           55. Bodderas Katrin                     1980 D-Daaden                    3:57.42,1   1:24.26,9  (1090)  
H          255. Rosenbauer Heike Margarete          1968 D-Dachau                    4:25.29,3   1:36.32,6  (1683)  
C          244. Baumgartner Heiko, D-Darmstadt      1967 LTG DA-Eberstadt            3:10.05,0     51.17,6  (3220)  
C          637. Gonser Martin, D-Darmstadt          1967 LTG DA-Eberstadt            3:31.01,2   1:12.13,8  (4318)  
B          877. Rossmann Markus                     1973 D-Darmstadt                 4:06.40,1   1:55.24,9  (6167)  
A          250. Strack Philipp                      1981 D-Darmstadt                 4:01.24,1   1:49.34,1  (6726)  
A           16. Jillich Christian, D-Datteln        1981 Datteln                     2:51.09,6     39.19,6  (4818)  
C          646. Stoerbrauck Norbert                 1959 D-Datteln                   3:31.38,0   1:12.50,6  (6721)  
A          192. Klormann Andreas                    1980 D-Degernau                  3:47.04,3   1:35.14,3  (5008)  
C         1536. Dirksen Michael                     1959 D-Dessau                    4:45.09,6   2:26.22,2  (3805)  
C          535. Schmiedler Carsten                  1964 D-Diedorf                   3:26.58,2   1:08.10,8  (6399)  
D          511. Hofmann Michael                     1956 D-Dietzenbach               4:15.54,4   1:35.12,6  (4636)  
B          157. Bunk Andreas, D-Döbeln              1975 SV Döbeln 05                3:06.03,6     54.48,4  (3567)  
D          575. Wohlfarth Jürgen, D-Dreieich        1953 Commerzbank Derivatives T   4:32.23,0   1:51.41,2  (7234)  
B          756. Janz Alexander                      1973 D-Dresden                   3:52.31,2   1:41.16,0  (4798)  
B          638. Walzel Ralf, D-Dresden              1976 RV 1890 Alsfeld             3:43.29,5   1:32.14,3  (7068)  
H           91. Windschüttel Lorena, D-Dresden      1965 Wellnessclub N°6            3:47.19,9     58.23,2  (1900)  
C         1433. Hollwitz Frank, D-Duisburg          1960 LC Duisburg                 4:24.32,2   2:05.44,8  (4657)  
H          254. Hollwitz Petra, D-Duisburg          1963 LC Duisburg                 4:24.32,8   1:35.36,1  (1360)  
H          136. Michels Silke                       1963 D-Duisburg                  3:54.34,1   1:05.37,4  (1549)  
C          129. Bufe Michael, D-Dürbheim            1962 SV Dürbheim                 2:59.19,0     40.31,6  (3546)  
C          963. Kamps Klaus                         1965 D-Düsseldorf                3:47.47,9   1:29.00,5  (4895)  
C          379. Le Brün Hans-Jörg, D-Düsseldorf     1959 SV GWR Düsseldorf           3:18.45,9     59.58,5  (5247)  
Z           12. Pauly Helga, D-Ehningen             1948 LT Wasserturm Sindelfinge   4:21.11,5     48.26,3  (1616)  
D          467. Bogarin Jorge                       1956 D-Ehrenkirchen              4:08.25,9   1:27.44,1  (3371)  
J           83. Joannou Maria                       1955 D-Ehrenkirchen              4:49.36,0   1:30.07,1  (1390)  
C          256. Michael Trengert, D-Eislingen       1968 Blade Runners               3:10.53,1     52.05,7  (5611)  
D          591. Kühl Werner                         1950 D-Elchingen                 4:39.22,5   1:58.40,7  (5143)  
C          324. Hoppe Bernd, D-Ennigerloh           1967 LV Oelde                    3:15.04,1     56.16,7  (4673)  
A          109. Karlstedt Conny                     1981 D-Erding                    3:24.52,7   1:13.02,7  (4908)  
A           58. Hammer Robert, D-Erlangen           1982 FAU Erlangen                3:06.07,4     54.17,4  (4476)  
F           43. Weidinger Martina, D-Erlangen       1982 FAU Erlangen                3:49.59,5   1:16.44,3  (1876)  
E           39. Berghoff Wilfried, D-Erwitte        1947 Wir schaffen's 42           3:42.39,5     44.20,6  (3279)  
D          194. Galle Joachim, D-Erwitte            1957 Hellweghasen-Erwitte        3:35.20,2     54.38,4  (4186)  
B          130. Neuhörl Udo, D-Essen                1972 RWE Starlight Team Essen    3:00.31,3     49.16,1  (5765)  
B         1047. Glück Christian, D-Esslingen        1978 www.nickiboy.de             5:02.27,7   2:51.12,5  (4307)  
C         1047. Gihr Michael                        1963 D-Ettlingen                 3:51.48,8   1:33.01,4  (4282)  
D          329. Fröschle Günter                     1950 D-Filderstadt               3:52.41,2   1:11.59,4  (4144)  
C         1545. Bötel Uwe                           1962 D-Flensburg                 4:48.59,7   2:30.12,3  (3418)  
B          149. Trzewik Thomas, D-Forchheim         1971 Roadrunners Forchheim       3:04.12,9     52.57,7  (6909)  
B          233. Bott Karsten, D-Frankfurt           1969 EOSC Offenbach              3:13.42,9   1:02.27,7  (9512)  
H           94. Burbach Antje                       1967 D-Frankfurt                 3:47.43,3     58.46,6  (1132)  
B          818. Dreilich Stefan, D-Frankfurt        1977 Höchst lauffreudig          3:57.31,1   1:46.15,9  (3838)  
C          691. Hofmann Martin, D-Frankfurt         1963 running bembels             3:33.53,7   1:15.06,3  (4635)  
G          163. Kurz Andrea                         1977 D-Frankfurt                 4:11.34,2   1:39.25,4  (1460)  
F           53. Schmitt Pia, D-Frankfurt            1981 Höchst lauffreudig          3:57.31,4   1:24.16,2  (1746)  
A          191. Schmitt Richard, D-Frankfurt        1979 Ski Club Pirmasens          3:46.18,7   1:34.28,7  (6503)  
B          195. Schrode Martin, D-Frankfurt         1971 Spiridon Frankfurt          3:09.14,9     57.59,7  (6460)  
A          212. Halter Thomas, D-Frankfurt am Main  1979 VfL Gerstetten              3:51.39,6   1:39.49,6  (4473)  
C         1199. Lammer Bernd, D-Frankfurt am Main   1961 Turbine Oberjosbach         3:59.34,8   1:40.47,4  (5215)  
H          327. Lange Martina Hedwig                1959 D-Frankfurt am Main         4:59.16,8   2:10.20,1  (1467)  
F           81. Maul Martina                        1982 D-Frankfurt am Main         4:20.04,1   1:46.48,9  (1525)  
B          808. Pacholleck Roland                   1972 D-Frankfurt am Main         3:56.38,1   1:45.22,9  (5868)  
B          890. Scheehl Arne, D-Frankfurt am Main   1976 Commerzbank Derivatives     4:09.35,0   1:58.19,8  (6304)  
C          559. Große Thomas                        1964 D-Fredersdorf               3:27.50,5   1:09.03,1  (4371)  
H           29. Bernhard Helga, D-Frei-Laubersheim  1960 Tus Frei-Laubersheim        3:29.25,1     40.28,4  (1069)  
F           30. Brecht Silke, D-Freiburg            1979 City Sport Freiburg/Lörra   3:37.19,9   1:04.04,7  (1109)  
H          236. Fröhlich Christina                  1966 D-Freiburg                  4:17.58,7   1:29.02,0  (1244)  
C         1573. Hoffmann Andreas, D-Freiburg        1968 USC Freiburg                5:11.02,1   2:52.14,7  (4629)  
A          293. Klormann Daniel                     1982 D-Freiburg                  4:23.54,0   2:12.04,0  (5009)  
C          243. Kümmerlin Dieter, D-Freiburg        1960 TV Herbolzheim              3:09.38,2     50.50,8  (5160)  
C          388. Pflumm Matthias                     1959 D-Freiburg                  3:19.11,2   1:00.23,8  (5956)  
C         1214. Raschke Roland                      1960 D-Freiburg                  4:00.20,9   1:41.33,5  (9502)  
G           68. Sahl Bettina                        1973 D-Freiburg                  3:40.25,1   1:08.16,3  (1700)  
C         1557. Schmidt Dieter, D-Freiburg          1961 Reiseparadies Freiburg      4:55.12,1   2:36.24,7  (6395)  
D           73. Schönbucher Albrecht                1958 D-Freiburg                  3:14.27,0     33.45,2  (6442)  
C          333. Hofmann Heribert, D-Frensdorf       1961 DJK LC Vorra                3:15.45,1     56.57,7  (4632)  
C          837. Feistel Ulrich, D-Friedberg         1965 TV Echzell                  3:41.18,6   1:22.31,2  (4011)  
B          517. Wagner Daniil, D-Friedberg          1976 ASC Marathon Friedberg      3:34.23,9   1:23.08,7  (7040)  
A           14. Joos Dirk, D-Friedrichshafen        1980 EADS BSG Dornier            2:47.51,3     36.01,3  (4827)  
H          107. Zaglauer Katrin                     1963 D-Friedrichshafen           3:48.53,2     59.56,5  (1919)  
C         1139. Kappaun Georg                       1968 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          3:56.40,7   1:37.53,3  (4900)  
D          363. Schaub Dieter                       1952 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          3:55.49,3   1:15.07,5  (6297)  
B         1028. Stroehlein Marc, D-Fürth            1970 Dr.Malle's Rennstall        4:49.42,1   2:38.26,9  (6749)  
C         1367. Kraenzlein Dieter                   1964 D-Gaildorf                  4:16.18,3   1:57.30,9  (5099)  
A          315. Wick Michael                        1981 D-Garching                  4:36.53,8   2:25.03,8  (7177)  
A           63. Sirtl Christoph, D-Geisenhausen     1979 Tri Team Triftern           3:07.43,9     55.53,9  (6567)  
A          304. Mertl Franz, D-Gelbelsee            1985 Horst Schlämmer             4:28.07,5   2:16.17,5  (5579)  
B          385. Ikisivri Yasin, D-Gengenbach        1969 Laufteam Canel und Selen    3:26.02,3   1:14.47,1  (4750)  
D          269. Keim Fritz, D-Germering             1949 Sportfreunde Puchheim       3:44.21,0   1:03.39,2  (4939)  
C         1055. Berar Dirk, D-Glienicke             1968 WKEL Bamberg Revival Runn   3:52.26,6   1:33.39,2  (3265)  
C         1096. Hoffmann Ralph, D-Goldbach          1968 TC PWA Aschaffenburg-Damm   3:54.33,7   1:35.46,3  (4630)  
A          255. Goller Florian                      1980 D-Göppingen                 4:05.43,6   1:53.53,6  (4315)  
C          225. Schwenzer Ralph, D-Göppingen        1961 AST Süßen                   3:08.48,6     50.01,2  (6499)  
B          813. Wolaschka Peter                     1969 D-Grasbrunn                 3:57.02,3   1:45.47,1  (7238)  
C         1523. Bosche Patrick                      1963 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           4:41.38,3   2:22.50,9  (9671)  
G          233. Koch Melanie                        1972 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           4:58.55,3   2:26.46,5  (1431)  
B         1045. Koch Patrick                        1971 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           4:58.55,0   2:47.39,8  (5041)  
F           65. Kruse Manon, D-Großostheim          1980 Nasse Socke Süddinker       4:08.10,9   1:34.55,7  (1446)  
G           75. Mehlin Léa                          1972 D-Haltingen                 3:43.47,8   1:11.39,0  (1533)  
G          224. Laudemann Marion, D-Hambrücken      1969 TV Hambrücken               4:41.42,9   2:09.34,1  (1473)  
H          306. Stefan Angelika, D-Hambrücken       1959 TV Hambrücken               4:41.43,1   1:52.46,4  (1794)  
C         1263. Bartsch Heiko                       1967 D-Hamburg                   4:06.07,9   1:47.20,5  (3181)  
G          217. Eichenberg Bettina                  1972 D-Hamburg                   4:35.03,7   2:02.54,9  (1198)  
B          322. Kaminsky Thorsten, D-Hamburg        1970 Ampelsprinter               3:19.49,4   1:08.34,2  (4892)  
H           80. Möller Claudia                      1964 D-Hamburg                   3:43.15,2     54.18,5  (1553)  
C         1514. Roth Frank                          1959 D-Hamburg                   4:38.55,2   2:20.07,8  (6171)  
C         1437. Weis Andreas                        1967 D-Hanau                     4:25.30,3   2:06.42,9  (7124)  
C          579. Berendsohn Jochen                   1959 D-Hannover                  3:28.27,7   1:09.40,3  (3268)  
C          113. Leßmeister Frank, D-Hannover        1967 LT Pfeiffers Garten         2:58.15,3     39.27,9  (5290)  
C          117. Thiel Burkhard, D-Haßmersheim       1964 LG Schefflenztal            2:58.33,1     39.45,7  (6833)  
D           80. Ismaier Franz-Josef, D-Hausen       1958 lg forchheim                3:15.44,1     35.02,3  (4775)  
C          802. Kapala Michael                      1968 D-Hechingen                 3:40.02,4   1:21.15,0  (4898)  
C          286. Nägele Gordian, D-Hechingen         1963 LT Jungingen                3:13.12,1     54.24,7  (5743)  
B          598. Ayan Steve                          1971 D-Heidelberg                3:41.37,0   1:30.21,8  (3119)  
A          311. Barry Bollenbach                    1979 D-Heidelberg                4:30.21,8   2:18.31,8  (3178)  
B         1029. Calarco Matthew                     1973 D-Heidelberg                4:49.59,5   2:38.44,3  (3613)  
A          241. Krahl Christian                     1979 D-Heidelberg                3:58.41,6   1:46.51,6  (5104)  
A          252. Rogalski Adam                       1979 D-Heidelberg                4:04.07,2   1:52.17,2  (6141)  
H           22. Stefko Sabine                       1968 D-Heidelberg                3:26.39,4     37.42,7  (1795)  
F           37. Walser Andrea                       1983 D-Heimenkirch               3:45.41,0   1:12.25,8  (1867)  
A          337. Rychter Christian                   1979 D-Herne                     5:11.41,5   2:59.51,5  (6231)  
H          272. Buntenbach Nina, D-Hilden           1966 Daytona Beach Track Club    4:29.51,0   1:40.54,3  (1131)  
C         1311. Buntenbach Stefan, D-Hilden         1968 Daytona Beach Track Club    4:11.49,0   1:53.01,6  (3569)  
B          399. Huber Klaus, D-Hohenegglkofen       1974 Team Bayern                 3:26.47,2   1:15.32,0  (4701)  
B          703. Maritz Tobias                       1974 D-Hohenkammer               3:48.25,3   1:37.10,1  (5452)  
G          225. May Tamara, D-Hohentengen           1971 TV Lottstetten              4:43.49,9   2:11.41,1  (1529)  
H          313. Schwarz Heike, D-Hohentengen        1968 SC Hohentengen              4:43.50,1   1:54.53,4  (1758)  
C          681. Weidner Carsten, D-Hohentengen      1966 KC Running                  3:33.28,0   1:14.40,6  (7115)  
B          348. Neugebauer Sören                    1974 D-Holzkirchen               3:22.42,1   1:11.26,9  (5764)  
C          334. Zwicker Thomas, D-Illingen          1961 LT Illingen                 3:15.46,5     56.59,1  (7384)  
C         1011. Selbert Stefan                      1965 D-Jestetten                 3:50.08,8   1:31.21,4  (6519)  
C          439. Bumiller Alwin, D-Jungingen         1961 LT Jungingen                3:22.17,7   1:03.30,3  (3565)  
D          380. Hiller Joachim                      1949 D-Kaisermühl                3:57.01,5   1:16.19,7  (4594)  
B         1000. Hunter Barber                       1971 D-Kandern                   4:33.59,2   2:22.44,0  (9668)  
C         1414. Albert Karl-Heinz                   1962 D-Karlsruhe                 4:21.55,5   2:03.08,1  (3033)  
J           52. Feix Elli                           1953 D-Karlsruhe                 4:21.20,5   1:01.51,6  (1217)  
C          994. Giel Marius, D-Karlsruhe            1967 Marius                      3:49.27,1   1:30.39,7  (4273)  
B          560. Hartmeier Michael                   1970 D-Karlsruhe                 3:37.27,0   1:26.11,8  (4500)  
B          585. Himmeldirk Ingo                     1969 D-Karlsruhe                 3:40.01,6   1:28.46,4  (4599)  
G           49. Kantner Miriam, D-Karlsruhe         1978 HLT Karlsruhe               3:29.18,0     57.09,2  (1407)  
B          326. Kunisch Michael, D-Karlsruhe        1978 HLT Karlsruhe               3:19.58,9   1:08.43,7  (5169)  
C          430. Rütten Michael                      1967 D-Karlsruhe                 3:21.48,9   1:03.01,5  (6226)  
H           11. Schmidt Heike                       1964 D-Karlsruhe                 3:18.24,2     29.27,5  (1743)  
B          453. Mair Timo, D-Kempten                1978 LC-Halde                    3:29.32,5   1:18.17,3  (5423)  
B          151. Schneiderchen Klaus, D-Kippenheim   1969 TV Kippenheim               3:04.44,1     53.28,9  (6421)  
C          362. Wiblishauser Klaus, D-Kirchheim     1965 Allgäu                      3:17.31,6     58.44,2  (7172)  
B          234. Löhmann Marc, D-Kirchzarten         1970 Droste Running Team e.V.    3:13.45,9   1:02.30,7  (5325)  
B          548. Demming Stefan, D-Köln              1975 Cologne                     3:36.26,1   1:25.10,9  (3776)  
C          768. Hortt Manfred                       1966 D-Köln                      3:37.54,4   1:19.07,0  (4684)  
B          680. Liermann Thorsten, D-Köln           1974 Cologne                     3:47.11,2   1:35.56,0  (5297)  
G          131. Mathissen Christiane                1971 D-Köln                      3:59.31,6   1:27.22,8  (1522)  
D          293. Richter Frank                       1958 D-Köln                      3:48.16,9   1:07.35,1  (6097)  
D          427. Bauer-Sonn Dietmar                  1954 D-Köngen                    4:01.50,0   1:21.08,2  (3198)  
D          361. Schollenberger Karl-Heinz           1950 D-Köngen                    3:55.41,8   1:15.00,0  (6436)  
H          146. Weisser Ulrike                      1963 D-Königsfeld                3:56.19,7   1:07.23,0  (1881)  
H          125. Allert Bettina                      1964 D-Konstanz                  3:52.24,9   1:03.28,2  (1018)  
C         1232. Back Thomas                         1961 D-Konstanz                  4:02.04,8   1:43.17,4  (3143)  
C          624. Baumann Matthias                    1963 D-Konstanz                  3:29.51,5   1:11.04,1  (3206)  
C         1343. Blum Andreas                        1964 D-Konstanz                  4:14.05,9   1:55.18,5  (3359)  
C         1478. Dürschke Josef                      1966 D-Konstanz                  4:30.42,9   2:11.55,5  (3858)  
C          821. Friedrichs Jochen                   1967 D-Konstanz                  3:40.47,9   1:22.00,5  (4132)  
C          470. Girke Rainer                        1961 D-Konstanz                  3:23.57,8   1:05.10,4  (4289)  
D          494. Herth Johannes, D-Konstanz          1957 ASC Konstanz                4:13.23,0   1:32.41,2  (4573)  
C          133. Holzhüter Dirk                      1965 D-Konstanz                  2:59.37,7     40.50,3  (4662)  
D          214. Kern Bernhard                       1955 D-Konstanz                  3:38.09,4     57.27,6  (4967)  
B          466. Lippa Wojtek, D-Konstanz            1975 LC Mosiadz                  3:30.19,9   1:19.04,7  (5309)  
G          114. Lübeck Antje                        1975 D-Konstanz                  3:56.06,5   1:23.57,7  (1494)  
A           94. Nold Christoph, D-Konstanz          1980 LG Uni Konstanz             3:20.19,0   1:08.29,0  (5789)  
C         1165. Odenwald Erik                       1966 D-Konstanz                  3:57.49,8   1:39.02,4  (5823)  
D          236. Ott Gerhard, D-Konstanz             1949 TV Konstanz                 3:40.52,2   1:00.10,4  (5858)  
C          999. Riedle Roland                       1960 D-Konstanz                  3:49.36,6   1:30.49,2  (6113)  
G          144. Schätzle Heidi, D-Konstanz          1970 SC Konstanz                 4:06.41,0   1:34.32,2  (1713)  
C          612. Schroefel Thomas                    1965 D-Konstanz                  3:29.29,1   1:10.41,7  (6464)  
B          850. Tomaschek Freddy, D-Konstanz        1971 TV Konstanz                 4:00.52,3   1:49.37,1  (6868)  
J           58. Zielke Marina, D-Krackow            1958 Schwedter Hasen             4:27.20,4   1:07.51,5  (1929)  
G          229. Wruck Beate, D-Kremmen              1969 WKEL Bamberg Revival Runn   4:50.05,7   2:17.56,9  (1912)  
C          181. Timmermann Thomas, D-Kronberg       1964 Commerzbank Derivatives T   3:04.10,1     45.22,7  (6855)  
D          490. Kröller Gerhard                     1955 D-Kuchen                    4:12.29,4   1:31.47,6  (5122)  
F           68. Woodard Kellie                      1981 D-Kusel                     4:09.30,4   1:36.15,2  (1911)  
B          630. Kaiser Carsten                      1973 D-Küssaberg                 3:42.53,4   1:31.38,2  (4872)  
C          947. Rauber Wanja                        1967 D-Küssaberg                 3:47.01,3   1:28.13,9  (6043)  
A          316. Roth Maximilian                     1986 D-Landau                    4:38.55,2   2:27.05,2  (6177)  
A           30. Pellé Frédéric                      1979 D-Landsberg am Lech         2:58.24,0     46.34,0  (5907)  
G           51. Carl Monica, D-Langenargen          1971 Tri Team Langenargen        3:30.52,1     58.43,3  (1144)  
G          180. Gebhard Manuela                     1975 D-Lauchringen               4:14.07,5   1:41.58,7  (1263)  
B          174. Weckwerth Martin                    1970 D-Lauf                      3:07.52,9     56.37,7  (7105)  
H           85. Gußmann Inge, D-Leinfelden-Echterdi 1964 LG Leinfelden-Echterdinge   3:45.34,5     56.37,8  (1298)  
C          942. Osterloher Andreas                  1966 D-Lengdorf                  3:46.44,9   1:27.57,5  (5851)  
C          857. Witt Ronny                          1968 D-Lengdorf                  3:42.13,6   1:23.26,2  (7229)  
J           95. Limburg Anne-Rose                   1952 D-Lengede                   5:05.59,4   1:46.30,5  (1485)  
C         1210. Smith Mark                          1966 D-Leonberg                  4:00.08,8   1:41.21,4  (6570)  
B          840. Rauth Ingo                          1971 D-Leutenbach                3:59.17,9   1:48.02,7  (6044)  
B           95. Immisch Stefan                      1977 D-Limbach-Oberfrohna        2:57.14,9     45.59,7  (4760)  
J           11. Reiser Eva, D-Lindau                1955 TV Reutin-Lindau            3:46.43,4     27.14,5  (1655)  
B          350. Rüdiger Martin                      1973 D-Lindau                    3:22.49,6   1:11.34,4  (6198)  
C          566. Gaus Harald, D-Lindhorst            1959 TuS Jahn Lindhorst          3:28.06,8   1:09.19,4  (4218)  
D          462. Tatge Thomas                        1956 D-Lindhorst                 4:07.57,1   1:27.15,3  (6817)  
C         1295. Teipen Ewald, D-Lingen              1968 Lingen                      4:10.00,2   1:51.12,8  (7417)  
C          808. Daum Martin, D-Lörrach              1967 THOMY Sportclub Basel       3:40.21,3   1:21.33,9  (3749)  
C          453. Heuser Jens                         1962 D-Lörrach                   3:23.16,3   1:04.28,9  (4587)  
H          191. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                   4:04.02,0   1:15.05,3  (1349)  
C         1556. Matt Marcel, D-Lörrach              1963 univoc Sports Team          4:55.08,5   2:36.21,1  (5477)  
C          620. Regnat Dieter                       1962 D-Lörrach                   3:29.46,4   1:10.59,0  (6055)  
B          599. Strittmatter Rolf                   1970 D-Lörrach                   3:41.37,8   1:30.22,6  (6748)  
D          158. Sturm Gerhard                       1953 D-Lörrach                   3:30.03,5     49.21,7  (6766)  
B          891. Marklewitz Dirk, D-Lüchow           1975 Wimalkis                    4:09.42,8   1:58.27,6  (5455)  
C          620. Kaufmann Reiner, D-Ludwigsburg      1964 TF Feuerbach                3:29.46,4   1:10.59,0  (4928)  
C          665. Lay Thomas                          1968 D-Ludwigsburg               3:32.38,3   1:13.50,9  (5243)  
C           92. Loesche Manfred                     1966 D-Ludwigsburg               2:57.16,8     38.29,4  (5321)  
B          161. März Manfred                        1977 D-Ludwigsburg               3:06.43,3     55.28,1  (5466)  
B          317. Müller Jochen, D-Ludwigsburg        1978 GSV Maichingen Triathlon    3:19.33,0   1:08.17,8  (5704)  
B          214. Schwenk Falk                        1975 D-Ludwigsburg               3:11.22,3   1:00.07,1  (6498)  
B         1033. Ulf David, D-Lugau                  1978 LIFEISPAIN                  4:54.28,5   2:43.13,3  (6928)  
B          745. Schiller Eicke                      1977 D-Magdeburg                 3:51.39,0   1:40.23,8  (6342)  
C          683. Thomas Michael, D-Magdeburg         1959 MRC                         3:33.36,3   1:14.48,9  (6847)  
B          652. Freund Markus                       1971 D-Mainhausen                3:44.38,0   1:33.22,8  (4118)  
C          797. Aven Michael, D-Mainz               1960 Mainzer Chaoten             3:39.37,5   1:20.50,1  (3117)  
H          244. Frehen Dorothea                     1961 D-Mainz                     4:20.16,1   1:31.19,4  (1235)  
H          145. York Linda, D-Mainz                 1961 Mainzer Chaoten             3:56.17,8   1:07.21,1  (1918)  
B          995. Heilmann Sven                       1970 D-Marburg                   4:31.49,6   2:20.34,4  (4533)  
D          325. Ibler Reinhard                      1952 D-Marburg                   3:51.27,8   1:10.46,0  (4748)  
C          644. Cymorek Tadeusz, D-Meinerzhagen     1960 Nogit Warcraft              3:31.24,9   1:12.37,5  (3727)  
D          103. Schäfer Kurt                        1952 D-Meinhard                  3:22.09,9     41.28,1  (6275)  
A          112. Wendel Sebastian, D-Meisenheim      1982 TV 1848 Meisenheim          3:26.47,2   1:14.57,2  (7134)  
D          464. Lechler Reiner                      1952 D-Merdingen                 4:08.15,3   1:27.33,5  (5248)  
C          996. Hofer Michael                       1967 D-Merseburg                 3:49.28,5   1:30.41,1  (4625)  
C          850. Simson Harry, D-Meßstetten          1965 LT Jungingen                3:41.54,3   1:23.06,9  (6563)  
D           27. Schweitzer Hans                     1956 D-Michelstadt               3:02.51,1     22.09,3  (6493)  
H          222. Alber Andrea, D-Mintraching         1968 Run& Fun Mintraching        4:13.06,4   1:24.09,7  (1013)  
D          608. Beier Heinz                         1957 D-Mintraching               4:48.40,5   2:07.58,7  (3253)  
J           85. Walter Christine                    1958 D-Mittenwalde               4:55.25,6   1:35.56,7   (458)  
C         1375. Mund Juergen                        1962 D-Mönchengladbach           4:18.15,4   1:59.28,0  (5729)  
H          237. Mund Kerstin                        1963 D-Mönchengladbach           4:18.15,6   1:29.18,9  (1572)  
D          425. Klatt Dirk, D-Montabaur             1957 Klattis Clan                4:01.31,0   1:20.49,2  (4995)  
H          171. Klatt Meggie, D-Montabaur           1960 Klattis Clan                4:01.31,5   1:12.34,8  (1424)  
D          381. Wohlleben Otfried, D-Montabaur      1955 Klattis Clan                3:57.02,9   1:16.21,1  (7236)  
C         1133. Schöller Christian                  1966 D-Mühlingen                 3:56.07,5   1:37.20,1  (6437)  
C          452. Lösch Kurt, D-Mühltal               1964 LT Darmstadt                3:23.06,4   1:04.19,0  (5346)  
F           34. Hempel Sabine                       1982 D-Mülheim                   3:43.54,9   1:10.39,7  (1330)  
B          387. Auer Florian                        1971 D-München                   3:26.07,3   1:14.52,1  (3112)  
G          208. Balzer Ulrike                       1972 D-München                   4:27.07,3   1:54.58,5  (1041)  
G          171. Baumann Susan                       1978 D-München                   4:12.58,5   1:40.49,7  (1048)  
C          284. Breininger Michael                  1967 D-München                   3:13.08,1     54.20,7  (3455)  
A           20. Brünnert Andreas, D-München         1980 LC Solln                    2:53.26,3     41.36,3  (3507)  
C          386. Drechsler Thomas                    1966 D-München                   3:19.09,2   1:00.21,8  (3836)  
C         1507. Dunskus Adrian, D-München           1959 MRRC München                4:37.13,8   2:18.26,4  (3852)  
B          413. Eichhorn Andreas                    1969 D-München                   3:27.36,5   1:16.21,3  (3914)  
C         1256. Erhard Günther                      1966 D-München                   4:05.16,6   1:46.29,2  (3949)  
D          463. Fischer Hendrik                     1958 D-München                   4:08.14,3   1:27.32,5  (4045)  
B          992. Glaser Dirk                         1975 D-München                   4:30.52,7   2:19.37,5  (4299)  
B          327. Heilmeier Armin, D-München          1974 Team Bayern                 3:20.10,7   1:08.55,5  (4534)  
B          921. Hubel Martin, D-München             1977 Team Bayern                 4:14.31,6   2:03.16,4  (4693)  
B          793. Koelle Alexander, D-München         1969 TSV 1860 München            3:55.30,5   1:44.15,3  (5049)  
C          537. Lohrer Ulrich                       1964 D-München                   3:27.06,7   1:08.19,3  (5327)  
B          103. Loewer Olaf, D-München              1973 MRRC München                2:57.48,9     46.33,7  (5322)  
C          193. Milinski Alexander, D-München       1966 ALC Landshut                3:05.19,7     46.32,3  (5621)  
C         1146. Prechtl Christian                   1968 D-München                   3:56.55,3   1:38.07,9  (6001)  
A          170. Promberger Christoph                1981 D-München                   3:42.43,6   1:30.53,6  (6009)  
B          701. Ratz Michael                        1973 D-München                   3:48.21,9   1:37.06,7  (6039)  
G          157. Reimelt Simone, D-München           1978 Team Bayern                 4:10.04,1   1:37.55,3  (1652)  
B          736. Rösch Hubertus, D-München           1972 MRRC                        3:50.58,7   1:39.43,5  (6159)  
A          157. Rusterholz Mathias                  1979 D-München                   3:37.24,3   1:25.34,3  (6222)  
C         1105. Schaumann Eugen, D-München          1963 ALC Landshut                3:54.58,2   1:36.10,8  (6302)  
D          290. Schroeder Ulrich                    1951 D-München                   3:47.17,8   1:06.36,0  (6463)  
B          935. Spielmann Andreas                   1975 D-München                   4:17.11,4   2:05.56,2  (6605)  
B          907. Stuck Matthias                      1974 D-München                   4:12.40,3   2:01.25,1  (9565)  
B          815. Winterstein Konstantin              1969 D-München                   3:57.14,0   1:45.58,8  (7219)  
B          571. Woyke Jens, D-München               1974 MRRC München                3:39.11,9   1:27.56,7  (7246)  
C          577. Bühn Klaus, D-Münster               1959 LSF Münster                 3:28.27,1   1:09.39,7  (3560)  
C          849. Rehbein Uwe                         1964 D-Münster                   3:41.49,1   1:23.01,7  (9623)  
H          246. Rüdebusch Petra                     1968 D-Münster                   4:21.29,6   1:32.32,9  (1688)  
B          951. Rüdebusch Ralf                      1969 D-Münster                   4:21.29,4   2:10.14,2  (6197)  
J           86. Schwarzkopp Annette                 1958 D-Münster                   4:55.27,4   1:35.58,5   (459)  
B          155. Ragusa Calogero, D-Murg             1972 LG_Hohenfels                3:05.34,4     54.19,2  (6027)  
H          233. Plail Carmen                        1967 D-Mutlangen                 4:16.18,2   1:27.21,5  (1631)  
D          212. Mattern Georg                       1958 D-Nackenheim                3:37.39,7     56.57,9  (5479)  
B          562. Blattmann Heinz                     1971 D-Neuenburg                 3:37.37,9   1:26.22,7  (3351)  
B          952. Grether Bernd                       1971 D-Neuenburg                 4:21.42,0   2:10.26,8  (7410)  
C         1499. Mclaughlin Paul                     1964 D-Neuhemsbach               4:35.39,9   2:16.52,5  (5513)  
H          293. Mclaughlin Stefanie                 1966 D-Neuhemsbach               4:35.39,6   1:46.42,9  (1532)  
J           48. Kapfelsberger Renate                1958 D-Neumarkt                  4:20.29,5   1:01.00,6  (1408)  
A          335. Altomari Marco                      1984 D-Neunkirchen               5:00.38,6   2:48.48,6  (3055)  
C         1431. Kleinle Ulrich                      1959 D-Neusäß                    4:24.05,3   2:05.17,9  (5004)  
D          306. Benes Edvard, D-Neustadt            1951 LG Römerweg                 3:49.23,2   1:08.41,4  (3258)  
B           28. Hörner Jakob                        1973 D-Neustadt                  2:39.21,1     28.05,9  (4681)  
D          196. Manewald Detlef, D-Neustadt         1950 LT Römerweg                 3:35.35,3     54.53,5  (5428)  
G          241. Vöhringer Laura                     1978 D-Neustadt                  5:19.53,1   2:47.44,3  (1856)  
B          178. Laudage Jens, D-Neustadt an der Wei 1971 TV Maikammer                3:07.59,6     56.44,4  (5236)  
H          162. Bechtold-Zinner Anke                1962 D-Nidda                     3:58.46,6   1:09.49,9  (1054)  
C           56. Wagner Thomas, D-Nidderau           1966 Laufwerk Gelnhausen         2:53.42,6     34.55,2  (7041)  
B          653. Hager Christian                     1977 D-Nürnberg                  3:44.41,8   1:33.26,6  (4458)  
C         1260. Heinz Ingo                          1967 D-Nürnberg                  4:05.46,4   1:46.59,0  (4544)  
E           20. Kestel Josef                        1948 D-Nürnberg                  3:30.39,4     32.20,5  (4973)  
H          247. Kolb Gerda, D-Nürnberg              1964 Team Klinikum Nürnberg      4:21.58,7   1:33.02,0  (1436)  
D           49. Müller Rudolf, D-Nürnberg           1950 TDM-Franken                 3:09.34,1     28.52,3  (5716)  
A          120. Scheel Thomas                       1981 D-Nürnberg                  3:28.21,2   1:16.31,2  (6305)  
C          285. Tischer Claus                       1959 D-Nürnberg                  3:13.11,9     54.24,5  (9563)  
C          191. Tischer Horst                       1959 D-Nürnberg                  3:05.00,6     46.13,2  (6860)  
C          227. Müller Hans-Reinhold, D-Nürtingen   1966 Team-Sport-Schweizer        3:08.50,2     50.02,8  (5702)  
C         1059. Off Jürgen                          1962 D-Nürtingen                 3:52.32,7   1:33.45,3  (7414)  
C          259. Szostak Dieter                      1963 D-Oberhausen                3:11.13,0     52.25,6  (6809)  
B          827. Wagner Björn                        1975 D-Oberhausen                3:58.09,8   1:46.54,6  (7038)  
C          981. Zürn Klaus                          1959 D-Oberkirch                 3:48.48,3   1:30.00,9  (7376)  
C          790. Funda Bodo                          1960 D-Oberkrämer                3:39.02,7   1:20.15,3  (4156)  
D          474. Simonelli Nico                      1952 D-Oberndorf                 4:09.33,0   1:28.51,2  (6560)  
B         1049. Paetz Juergen                       1970 D-Obertshausen              5:07.05,6   2:55.50,4  (5870)  
C         1376. Böhringer Jens, D-Ofterdingen       1965 Lodestone                   4:18.16,7   1:59.29,3  (3378)  
B         1032. Finke Dirk, D-Oldenburg             1970 Tus Ofen                    4:54.09,3   2:42.54,1  (4039)  
H          322. Niemann Heike, D-Oldenburg          1962 Tus Ofen                    4:54.10,9   2:05.14,2  (1592)  
C           78. Riehle Michael                      1963 D-Ortenberg                 2:56.19,4     37.32,0  (6114)  
C         1583. Müller Dieter                       1964 D-Ostfildern                5:27.11,6   3:08.24,2  (5696)  
B          101. Diemer Peter, D-Ottobeuren          1973 TV Memmingen                2:57.42,4     46.27,2  (3797)  
C         1571. Auf der Heiden Friedrich            1959 D-Paderborn                 5:10.20,4   2:51.33,0  (3114)  
D          497. Hoheisel Andreas                    1954 D-Petershagen               4:13.56,6   1:33.14,8  (4645)  
G          133. Baumann Sabine                      1969 D-Pfaffenweiler             4:00.20,8   1:28.12,0  (1047)  
C            8. Schur Andreas                       1968 D-Pfullendorf               2:37.54,8     19.07,4  (6479)  
A          325. Erhard Thomas                       1983 D-Pirna                     4:46.18,3   2:34.28,3  (3950)  
D          629. Gerber Bernd, D-Plauen              1949 LG Vogtlandmühlen           5:19.43,8   2:39.02,0  (4236)  
C          798. Lindtner Jochen                     1963 D-Poing                     3:39.41,7   1:20.54,3  (5305)  
A          306. Pfaller Robert, D-Preith            1982 Horst Schlämmer             4:28.54,7   2:17.04,7  (5939)  
A          317. Pfaller Thomas, D-Preith            1980 Horst Schlämmer             4:39.49,8   2:27.59,8  (5940)  
E          109. Krause Helaman                      1948 D-Prenzlau                  4:22.32,2   1:24.13,3  (5110)  
C         1394. Finsterwalder Reinhard              1961 D-Puchheim                  4:20.05,1   2:01.17,7  (4040)  
J           76. Mellinghausen-Heck Claudia, D-Püttl 1957 LSG Köllertal               4:40.47,0   1:21.18,1  (1543)  
C          577. Metzl Ulrich                        1959 D-Radolfzell                3:28.27,1   1:09.39,7  (5591)  
C         1313. Kögel Matthäus                      1959 D-Radolfzell am Bodensee    4:11.51,4   1:53.04,0  (5055)  
C          471. Bosch Ludwig, D-Rangendingen        1961 LT Jungingen                3:23.58,9   1:05.11,5  (3404)  
A           81. Urbanek Benjamin                    1987 D-Rastatt                   3:13.14,0   1:01.24,0  (9677)  
B          800. Boger Andreas                       1971 D-Ravensburg                3:56.06,9   1:44.51,7  (3372)  
C         1072. Eisenmann Uwe, D-Rechberghausen     1963 TV Rechberghausen           3:53.17,7   1:34.30,3  (3921)  
H           27. Hübl Helene, D-Regensburg           1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg     3:29.06,4     40.09,7  (1373)  
B          903. Kaetzke Robert                      1976 D-Regensburg                4:11.55,5   2:00.40,3  (4866)  
J            7. Bachmann Christa                    1955 D-Reichelsheim              3:43.02,7     23.33,8  (1037)  
C         1084. Deggelmann Armin                    1961 D-Reichenau                 3:54.02,2   1:35.14,8  (3767)  
H           73. Eiermann Christine, D-Reichenau     1967 SV Reichenau                3:42.30,9     53.34,2  (1199)  
H          214. Hendrich Rosi                       1966 D-Reichenau                 4:11.42,9   1:22.46,2  (1331)  
D           58. Keller Karl-Heinz                   ???? D-Reichenau                 3:10.56,5     30.14,7  (4951)  
F           96. Schosser Birgit, D-Reichenau        1982 SV Reichenau                4:36.14,7   2:02.59,5  (1752)  
C         1144. Siemers Elmar                       1959 D-Reichersbeuern            3:56.48,8   1:38.01,4  (6544)  
A           52. Perdelwitz Robert, D-Reinbek        1982 Hamburger SV                3:04.44,1     52.54,1  (5911)  
G          228. Pelchen Gabi                        1973 D-Remseck                   4:48.07,6   2:15.58,8  (1619)  
C          684. Pelchen Ingo                        1967 D-Remseck                   3:33.37,5   1:14.50,1  (5905)  
C         1471. Pfuderer Martin-Eugen, D-Remseck    1960 Pfuderer Maschinenbau       4:29.17,7   2:10.30,3  (5957)  
A           33. Barth Toralf                        1980 D-Rettenberg                2:59.54,4     48.04,4  (3180)  
H           96. Honold Isolde, D-Rettenberg         1963 TV Immenstadt               3:48.07,7     59.11,0  (1944)  
B          972. Widmann Markus                      1969 D-Reultingen                4:27.00,4   2:15.45,2  (7181)  
C         1101. Schäfer Wolfgang, D-Reutlingen      1960 LT Jungingen                3:54.47,6   1:36.00,2  (6277)  
C          446. Schlipf Frank                       1965 D-Reutlingen                3:22.45,9   1:03.58,5  (6359)  
D          345. Frech Manfred                       1955 D-Rheinfelden               3:54.18,0   1:13.36,2  (4091)  
C          222. Knobloch Peter, D-Rheinfelden       1963 Skizunft Rheinfelden        3:08.26,0     49.38,6  (5022)  
J           39. Koch-Belgaid Astrid, D-Rheinfelden  1956 LCM Rheinfelden             4:14.56,0     55.27,1  (1433)  
H          227. Roniger-Frech Gabi                  1963 D-Rheinfelden               4:14.56,1   1:25.59,4  (1680)  
B          386. Steinke Harald                      1970 D-Rheinfelden               3:26.05,1   1:14.49,9  (6696)  
B          762. Tomac Dalibor, D-Rheinfelden        1974 SV Nollingen                3:53.05,0   1:41.49,8  (6867)  
J           66. Deutsch Gudrun                      1951 D-Riegelsberg               4:31.36,7   1:12.07,8  (1175)  
D          564. Deutsch Rudolf, D-Riegelsberg       1951 LTF Köllertal               4:27.36,7   1:46.54,9  (3786)  
B          156. Wernecke Carsten                    1978 D-Röbel                     3:05.53,6     54.38,4  (7149)  
A          274. Nickel Dennis                       1983 D-Rosbach                   4:13.52,3   2:02.02,3  (5771)  
B          954. Borret Wim                          1972 D-Roßdorf                   4:22.03,0   2:10.47,8  (3401)  
D          473. Bucklitsch Jörg, D-Rotenburg        1951 Tus Bothel                  4:09.06,6   1:28.24,8  (3541)  
J           97. Bucklitsch Ute, D-Rotenburg         1953 Tus Bothel                  5:24.23,3   2:04.54,4  (1129)  
B          228. Korn Christian                      1969 D-Rothenburg                3:13.09,4   1:01.54,2  (5088)  
C          177. Meßmer Klaus, D-Rottweil            1965 SV Bubsheim                 3:03.54,1     45.06,7  (5608)  
D          184. Rapp Helmut, D-Rottweil             1952 TSV 1862 Rottweil           3:33.25,2     52.43,4  (6037)  
B          299. Kelly Joseph                        1972 D-Ruppichteroth             3:18.46,1   1:07.30,9  (9501)  
H           20. Arweiler - Minn Barbara, D-Saarloui 1963 Bisttal Runners             3:26.21,2     37.24,5  (1034)  
C          860. Fiedler Roland                      1961 D-Salem                     3:42.32,1   1:23.44,7  (4034)  
B          390. Gern Ludger, D-Salem                1970 Campinghof-Salem            3:26.13,5   1:14.58,3  (4258)  
A           23. Schneider Thomas, D-Salem           1979 EADS BSG Dornier            2:55.48,9     43.58,9  (6417)  
C          149. Thoma Klaus, D-Sankt Blasien        1967 TSV Rönsahl                 3:00.52,0     42.04,6  (6839)  
D          431. Ehrmann Heinrich                    1954 D-Schopfheim                4:01.59,5   1:21.17,7  (3906)  
C          778. Müller Thomas                       1967 D-Schopfheim                3:38.10,2   1:19.22,8  (9551)  
C          337. Pflüger Albrecht                    1966 D-Schopfheim                3:16.11,4     57.24,0  (5955)  
H           60. Wagner-Müller Corinna               1965 D-Schopfheim                3:38.09,8     49.13,1  (9552)  
E           47. Eitel Hans, D-Schwaigern            1948 Tri-Team Heuchelberg        3:47.12,9     48.54,0  (3922)  
B          100. Paul Michael                        1970 D-Schwanstetten             2:57.40,3     46.25,1  (5891)  
C         1033. Funke Thomas, D-Schweinfurt         1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt           3:51.03,6   1:32.16,2  (4159)  
E           67. Kattner Wolfgang, D-Schweinfurt     1941 TG Schweinfurt              3:56.43,1     58.24,2  (4915)  
B          700. Lustig Heiko                        1969 D-Schwetzingen              3:48.20,9   1:37.05,7  (5379)  
D          153. Burgstahler Werner, D-Sindelfingen  1952 LT Wasserturm Sifi          3:29.37,8     48.56,0  (3581)  
E           48. Knauer Lothar, D-Sindelfingen       1947 LT Wasserturm Sifi          3:48.08,9     49.50,0  (5017)  
B          940. Köpschall Torsten                   1969 D-Sindelfingen              4:18.29,8   2:07.14,6  (5084)  
B          565. Pek Harald                          1971 D-Sindelfingen              3:38.05,1   1:26.49,9  (5903)  
C          562. Schiller Uli                        1962 D-Sindelfingen              3:27.54,6   1:09.07,2  (6343)  
C         1147. Zabel Thomas                        1966 D-Sindelfingen              3:56.56,7   1:38.09,3  (7284)  
D          546. Schmidle Reinhold                   1951 D-Singen                    4:22.27,3   1:41.45,5  (9631)  
E            5. Toobe Peter, D-Sinsheim             1947 TV Sinsheim                 3:13.13,7     14.54,8   (221)  
B          723. Schnurpfeil Tobias                  1970 D-Sölden                    3:50.09,0   1:38.53,8  (6427)  
C         1079. Hinse Martin                        1963 D-Sonthofen                 3:53.42,2   1:34.54,8  (4603)  
C         1455. Hafen Manfred                       1962 D-Spaichingen               4:28.09,4   2:09.22,0  (4449)  
H          319. Plümer Heike                        1964 D-Stadthagen                4:51.19,3   2:02.22,6  (1632)  
J           84. Sennrich Karin                      1952 D-Starnberg                 4:50.59,5   1:31.30,6  (1765)  
C         1553. Freund Jochen                       1966 D-Steinen                   4:52.51,5   2:34.04,1  (4117)  
H          257. Goetz Andrea                        1964 D-Steinmauern               4:26.06,0   1:37.09,3  (1275)  
A          127. Goetz Lucas                         1987 D-Steinmauern               3:29.12,8   1:17.22,8  (4311)  
C         1444. Goetz Wolfgang                      1963 D-Steinmauern               4:26.06,4   2:07.19,0  (4313)  
C         1342. Fischer Martin                      1966 D-Stelle                    4:13.59,6   1:55.12,2  (4050)  
B          778. Belz Frank                          1973 D-Stuttgart                 3:54.27,1   1:43.11,9  (3257)  
C          823. De Rycker Marcel                    1961 D-Stuttgart                 3:40.56,4   1:22.09,0  (3759)  
C          769. Froese Axel                         1962 D-Stuttgart                 3:37.55,7   1:19.08,3  (4139)  
B          681. Funk Sascha, D-Stuttgart            1970 tsp-law.com                 3:47.12,9   1:35.57,7  (4158)  
B          576. Gärtner Daniel                      1973 D-Stuttgart                 3:39.23,1   1:28.07,9  (4207)  
B          202. Holzner Marc, D-Stuttgart           1969 Stuttgart                   3:09.48,4     58.33,2  (4664)  
D          532. Klötzel Thomas R., D-Stuttgart      1957 tsp-law.com                 4:19.20,8   1:38.39,0  (5013)  
H           10. Koenig Sabine                       1967 D-Stuttgart                 3:17.00,3     28.03,6  (1434)  
G          139. Kropf Isabelle Nathalie             1972 D-Stuttgart                 4:04.31,7   1:32.22,9  (1445)  
B          169. Lehmann Falco                       1970 D-Stuttgart                 3:07.12,1     55.56,9  (5254)  
D          428. Lula Peter                          1953 D-Stuttgart                 4:01.50,6   1:21.08,8  (5370)  
B          764. Nagel Wolfram                       1972 D-Stuttgart                 3:53.09,0   1:41.53,8  (5742)  
C          770. Pajot Eric, D-Stuttgart             1967 Heidehofgymnasium           3:37.55,9   1:19.08,5  (5873)  
B           85. Rau Holger                          1977 D-Stuttgart                 2:55.05,2     43.50,0  (6040)  
B          692. Reber Roland                        1969 D-Stuttgart                 3:47.52,5   1:36.37,3  (6047)  
C         1530. Römer Romeo                         1962 D-Stuttgart                 4:43.10,6   2:24.23,2   (444)  
G           37. Santowski Bozena, D-Stuttgart       1970 Stuttgart                   3:24.09,7     52.00,9  (1704)  
B          297. Soltau Björn                        1977 D-Stuttgart                 3:18.41,8   1:07.26,6  (6581)  
D          478. Vogel Hans                          1954 D-Stuttgart                 4:09.51,7   1:29.09,9  (6987)  
D          536. Weber Michael, D-Stuttgart          1958 100 Marathon Club           4:20.08,8   1:39.27,0  (7097)  
A          154. Rodlberger Mario, D-Sulzbach an der 1979 FV Sulzbach                 3:36.36,5   1:24.46,5  (6137)  
G           83. Fischer Nadine, D-Suthfeld          1975 TuS Riehe                   3:45.33,4   1:13.24,6  (1223)  
C           80. Poch Mike                           1966 D-Thale                     2:56.25,6     37.38,2  (5986)  
J           78. Parker Sabina                       1954 D-Trier                     4:41.50,0   1:22.21,1  (1610)  
C          649. Scherler Jobst, D-Trier             1959 LT Schweich                 3:31.48,0   1:13.00,6  (6326)  
B          410. Grass Reinhard, D-Tübingen          1972 Ford Capri Freunde Tübing   3:27.28,5   1:16.13,3  (4340)  
D          609. Magg Andreas                        1956 D-Tübingen                  4:49.32,8   2:08.51,0  (5409)  
B          120. Povel Jens                          1973 D-Tübingen                  2:59.02,2     47.47,0  (6000)  
C          898. Färber Georg, D-Türkheim            1964 Triathlon Bad Wörishofen    3:44.32,6   1:25.45,2  (3986)  
B          330. Auer Bertrand                       1971 D-Tuttlingen                3:20.52,3   1:09.37,1  (3111)  
E           49. Hess Wolfgang                       1948 D-Tuttlingen                3:48.33,3     50.14,4  (4585)  
D          130. Hilzinger Franz                     1957 D-Tuttlingen                3:26.05,6     45.23,8  (4598)  
D           71. Keilbach Dieter, D-Tuttlingen       1957 Sparkasse                   3:14.20,5     33.38,7  (4938)  
C          274. Weber Franz                         1962 D-Tuttlingen                3:12.42,0     53.54,6  (7092)  
G          132. Semmler Eva, D-Überlingen           1971 BSG Dornier                 3:59.51,7   1:27.42,9  (1764)  
B          886. Trube Manuel, D-Überlingen          1972 Freundschaft!               4:08.45,9   1:57.30,7  (6903)  
C          233. Dirr Harald, D-Ulm                  1963 LT TSG Söflingen            3:08.56,5     50.09,1  (3806)  
C          752. Gräter Bernhard                     1959 D-Ulm                       3:37.29,5   1:18.42,1  (4342)  
H           18. Maier Susanne, D-Ulm                1961 LT TSG Söflingen            3:24.13,2     35.16,5  (1512)  
D          119. Staiger Hartmut                     1955 D-Ulm                       3:24.32,5     43.50,7  (6643)  
B          584. Kühn Harun, D-Unterhaching          1971 Isarläufer                  3:39.59,9   1:28.44,7  (5145)  
B          923. Gutzler Alexander, D-Venningen      1969 TSV Venningen               4:14.36,9   2:03.21,7  (4417)  
C          969. Hinnerkopf-Kollross Manfred, D-Vest 1962 Team Klinikum Nürnberg e.   3:48.11,3   1:29.23,9  (4602)  
C          666. Griesshaber Bernd                   1961 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    3:32.43,2   1:13.55,8  (4352)  
B          391. Boger Michael, D-Vilsbiburg         1974 Tri Team Triftern           3:26.17,5   1:15.02,3  (3373)  
B          380. Staiger Horst                       1970 D-Vöhringen                 3:25.37,2   1:14.22,0  (6644)  
D          170. Siebenrock Georg, D-Wald            1958 TSV Wald                    3:31.25,7     50.43,9  (6535)  
C          185. Veeser Hubert, D-Wald               1963 TSV Wald                    3:04.33,4     45.46,0  (6964)  
C          456. Wenzler Michael, D-Wald             1961 TSV Wald                    3:23.21,2   1:04.33,8  (7145)  
D          556. Oden Günter                         1953 D-Waldbronn                 4:24.52,8   1:44.11,0  (2706)  
B          525. Amann Jörg                          1971 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          3:34.55,5   1:23.40,3  (3061)  
B          657. Rajowitz Dietmar, D-Waldshut-Tienge 1969 Winnis-Super-Team Waldshu   3:45.13,1   1:33.57,9  (6030)  
B          989. Uhrmann Lutz                        1969 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          4:30.00,8   2:18.45,6  (6927)  
C         1286. Elspaß Stefan                       1963 D-Wedemark                  4:08.33,1   1:49.45,7  (3928)  
D          356. Buslau Michael                      1955 D-Wehr                      3:55.23,8   1:14.42,0  (3600)  
B          913. Gerasimou Angelos                   1976 D-Weil am Rhein             4:13.26,2   2:02.11,0  (4235)  
D           17. Jehle Manfred                       1957 D-Weilheim                  2:58.51,2     18.09,4  (4808)  
B          609. Weinmann Thomas                     1969 D-Weißbach                  3:42.05,7   1:30.50,5  (7121)  
G           18. Hüttl Simone, D-Weißenburg          1974 Gehpunkt Weißenburg         3:12.27,1     40.18,3  (1943)  
C         1463. Kallinich Markus                    1968 D-Werl                      4:28.41,5   2:09.54,1  (4884)  
C         1398. Kolle Stephan                       1964 D-Wiesbaden                 4:20.23,5   2:01.36,1  (5067)  
H           47. Höft Kerstin, D-Wiesloch            1966 TSV Kuppingen               3:34.31,9     45.35,2  (1354)  
C          264. Krüger Christoph                    1962 D-Wiesloch                  3:12.09,0     53.21,6  (5125)  
C           40. Fischer Jürgen                      1968 D-Wiggensbach               2:50.31,0     31.43,6  (4046)  
C          178. Hanßmann Charlie                    1963 D-Wilhelmsdorf              3:04.00,4     45.13,0  (4490)  
B          791. Wilkens Ingo, D-Wilkens             1973 Ford Capri Freunde Tübing   3:55.26,7   1:44.11,5  (7204)  
C          927. Hain Farnk                          1965 D-Wolfsburg                 3:45.53,4   1:27.06,0  (4461)  
D          122. Janu-Kamm Günther, D-Wolfschlugen   1954 SI-Sport                    3:24.52,6     44.10,8  (4797)  
H           55. Rebe Ute, D-Wöllstadt               1968 TV Echzell                  3:37.16,7     48.20,0  (1647)  
J           44. Nicklaus Dagmar                     1958 D-Wuppertal                 4:18.43,6     59.14,7  (1588)  
D          324. Nicklaus Ulrich                     1956 D-Wuppertal                 3:51.21,8   1:10.40,0  (5772)  
H          298. Haupt Manuela, D-Xanten             1964 TuS Xanten Triathlon        4:38.28,2   1:49.31,5  (1319)  
C         1239. Müller Andreas, D-Zorneding         1964 maßbandclub                 4:03.15,1   1:44.27,7  (5685)  

Total 552



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.