Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
A          331. Bachmann Danu                       1982 Wädenswil                   4:52.56,4   2:41.06,4  (3126)  
C          628. Brupbacher Dave, Wädenswil          1968 telekurs red wings          3:30.16,3   1:11.28,9  (3513)  
D          593. Fausch Ueli                         1952 Wädenswil                   4:40.31,0   1:59.49,2  (4000)  
C          600. Fluri Thomas, Wädenswil             1964 PSK                         3:29.10,8   1:10.23,4  (4073)  
C           68. Frey Paul                           1962 Wädenswil                   2:55.38,5     36.51,1  (4122)  
B         1031. Geering Gino                        1977 Wädenswil                   4:52.55,3   2:41.40,1  (4224)  
B         1021. Gulino Fabio                        1971 Wädenswil                   4:45.31,9   2:34.16,7  (4399)  
A          301. Gut Christian                       1983 Wädenswil                   4:27.41,7   2:15.51,7  (4409)  
C           55. Gyagang Gontscho, Wädenswil         1966 ewz power team              2:53.34,9     34.47,5  (4418)  
H          297. Hodgdon Barbara                     1966 Wädenswil                   4:37.18,4   1:48.21,7  (1347)  
C         1326. Hodgdon Mark                        1966 Wädenswil                   4:12.53,5   1:54.06,1  (4619)  
C         1336. Hofstetter Herby, Wädenswil         1967 Hot Shots                   4:13.45,4   1:54.58,0  (4642)  
H          308. Hug Rita                            1963 Wädenswil                   4:42.09,8   1:53.13,1  (1375)  
D          514. Kubli Jürg                          1957 Wädenswil                   4:16.24,6   1:35.42,8  (5135)  
D          332. Lichtensteiger Reto                 1955 Wädenswil                   3:52.57,4   1:12.15,6  (5292)  
J           80. Maggini Esther, Wädenswil           1950 SSC Langau a.A              4:42.44,4   1:23.15,5  (1509)  
C         1544. Maslarevic Dragan                   1967 Wädenswil                   4:48.12,0   2:29.24,6  (5469)  
B          482. Mathis Roger                        1971 Wädenswil                   3:31.44,2   1:20.29,0  (5472)  
B          172. Meier Stefan, Wädenswil             1970 ewz power team              3:07.44,1     56.28,9  (5542)  
D          426. Neff Jürg, Wädenswil                1958 UBS Tri Club                4:01.44,9   1:21.03,1  (9619)  
B          364. Nenniger Christoph                  1970 Wädenswil                   3:24.15,5   1:13.00,3  (5762)  
A          300. Rota Pius                           1985 Wädenswil                   4:27.40,1   2:15.50,1  (6168)  
A          268. Schlatter Marc                      1988 Wädenswil                   4:10.27,3   1:58.37,3  (6354)  
C          435. Schweizer Stefan                    1965 Wädenswil                   3:22.11,9   1:03.24,5  (6495)  
B          977. Staeheli Oliver                     1971 Wädenswil                   4:28.00,4   2:16.45,2  (6637)  
C         1021. Straube Wolfgang                    1961 Wädenswil                   3:50.37,0   1:31.49,6  (6733)  
B          671. Tanner Christian                    1969 Wädenswil                   3:46.57,4   1:35.42,2  (6814)  
C         1138. Treib Hansruedi                     1960 Wädenswil                   3:56.39,3   1:37.51,9  (6892)  
A          220. Walthard Marc                       1984 Wädenswil                   3:54.46,2   1:42.56,2  (7061)  
D          315. Zehnder Erwin, Wädenswil            1956 ewz power team              3:50.34,8   1:09.53,0  (7309)  
A           25. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                   2:56.52,6     45.02,6  (7310)  
E          134. Herzig Urs                          1946 Wagenhausen                 4:46.51,7   1:48.32,8  (4575)  
C          866. Lutz Fredi                          1962 Wahlen b. Laufen            3:42.49,7   1:24.02,3  (5388)  
H           92. Haupenthal Anita                    1963 Walchwil                    3:47.32,7     58.36,0  (1318)  
A          169. Brändli Manuel                      1985 Wald ZH                     3:42.00,2   1:30.10,2  (9617)  
D          448. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 SMRUN                       4:06.08,7   1:25.26,9  (4705)  
B          425. Jufer Michael                       1974 Walenstadt                  3:28.34,9   1:17.19,7  (4852)  
C          668. Klose Andi, Wallbach                1961 Running for SIJUSA          3:32.46,2   1:13.58,8  (5010)  
C         1385. Leiggener Christoph                 1964 Wallbach                    4:19.14,4   2:00.27,0  (5266)  
B          282. Steinauer Martin, Wallenried        1976 CA Belfaux                  3:17.41,4   1:06.26,2  (6682)  
D          505. Loher Markus                        1957 Wallenwil                   4:14.31,5   1:33.49,7  (5323)  
G           45. Bachmann Petra                      1975 Wallisellen                 3:27.58,8     55.50,0  (1039)  
C         1345. Beer Jörg                           1967 Wallisellen                 4:14.10,6   1:55.23,2  (3248)  
G          182. Beer Susanne                        1969 Wallisellen                 4:14.11,5   1:42.02,7  (1056)  
A          279. Berritto Alessandro                 1979 Wallisellen                 4:16.03,6   2:04.13,6  (3285)  
C         1134. Bühlmann Peter                      1965 Wallisellen                 3:56.12,2   1:37.24,8  (3559)  
A          242. Flückiger Michael                   1983 Wallisellen                 3:58.44,5   1:46.54,5  (4068)  
C         1269. Gerber Bernhard                     1961 Wallisellen                 4:06.33,8   1:47.46,4  (4237)  
C          896. Hafner Heiri, Wallisellen           1966 Hafner's Rad                3:44.25,6   1:25.38,2  (4454)  
B          556. Halama Marcel                       1977 Wallisellen                 3:37.21,4   1:26.06,2  (4463)  
C          781. Hipp Kari                           1959 Wallisellen                 3:38.15,7   1:19.28,3  (9557)  
C         1521. Jauslin Thomas                      1967 Wallisellen                 4:40.52,1   2:22.04,7  (4802)  
B         1030. Kobel Francois, Wallisellen         1974 Laufgruppe SKS              4:51.24,9   2:40.09,7  (5030)  
G           58. Kuster Carmen                       1976 Wallisellen                 3:35.49,4   1:03.40,6  (1461)  
H          300. Loher Christine                     1968 Wallisellen                 4:39.22,3   1:50.25,6  (1491)  
C         1515. Loher Urs                           1966 Wallisellen                 4:38.59,5   2:20.12,1  (5324)  
C           72. Rickenbacher Leo                    1960 Wallisellen                 2:56.05,2     37.17,8  (6102)  
C         1148. Sauter Peter                        1962 Wallisellen                 3:56.57,2   1:38.09,8  (6261)  
C          608. Steiner Ueli                        1964 Wallisellen                 3:29.27,6   1:10.40,2  (6692)  
D          297. Thomet Hansruedi, Wallisellen       1953 Contraves Space             3:48.29,9   1:07.48,1  (6848)  
D          272. von Känel Hans                      1950 Wallisellen                 3:44.30,2   1:03.48,4  (7015)  
C         1570. Veraguth Christian                  1964 Waltensburg/Vuorz           5:08.18,1   2:49.30,7  (6967)  
G           94. Rönnfeld Susanne                    1974 Walzenhausen                3:51.39,7   1:19.30,9  (1681)  
D          550. Gysin Roland, Wangen b. Dübendorf   1957 virgin-runners              4:23.45,3   1:43.03,5  (4429)  
D          625. Hirschi Peter, Wangen b. Dübendorf  1954 magic-eventtechnik.ch       5:05.32,3   2:24.50,5  (4608)  
D          104. Stahel Andreas                      1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         3:22.33,9     41.52,1  (6638)  
H          262. Steiger Birgit                      1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf         4:28.37,5   1:39.40,8  (1796)  
B           68. Studer Rolf                         1970 Wangen b. Olten             2:51.20,9     40.05,7  (6761)  
D          220. Zimmermann Rolf, Wangen bei Olten   1957 LSG Olten                   3:39.13,5     58.31,7  (7339)  
H          108. Patt Maja                           1966 Wangen SZ                   3:48.58,9   1:00.02,2  (1615)  
D           98. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  3:20.57,2     40.15,4  (4689)  
E           72. Dünner Christian                    1948 Wängi                       3:58.26,1   1:00.07,2  (3851)  
C         1123. Stoppa Renato, Wängi                1959 UBS                         3:55.39,0   1:36.51,6  (6724)  
G          170. Karremans Jeannette                 1969 Wasterkingen                4:12.56,2   1:40.47,4  (1409)  
C         1203. Künzli Urs                          1963 Watt                        3:59.41,8   1:40.54,4  (5178)  
D          110. Mitteldorf Martin                   1952 Watt                        3:23.21,9     42.40,1  (5629)  
Y            4. Oehninger Ernst                     1936 Watt                        4:21.47,5   1:01.01,9  (5827)  
B         1003. Rauber Patrick                      1970 Watt                        4:35.17,1   2:24.01,9  (6041)  
B          960. Specht Dominique                    1971 Watt                        4:23.38,5   2:12.23,3  (6602)  
D           62. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     3:13.03,5     32.21,7  (7052)  
C          803. Beersma Jos, Wauwil                 1959 LSG Olten                   3:40.02,7   1:21.15,3  (3250)  
C          230. Döbeli Johann                       1967 Weggis                      3:08.52,9     50.05,5  (3811)  
C          945. Baumgartner Peter, Weiach           1961 Männerriege Weiach          3:46.58,6   1:28.11,2  (3222)  
D          208. Wenger Dieter                       1954 Weiach                      3:37.07,9     56.26,1  (7138)  
B          370. Duschletta Daniel, Weinfelden       1969 Velodrom                    3:24.45,6   1:13.30,4  (3860)  
J           28. Keller Janette                      1952 Weinfelden                  3:59.29,5     40.00,6  (1416)  
A          122. Schiller Daniel, Weinfelden         1981 bodyknow coaching           3:28.40,0   1:16.50,0  (6341)  
G           17. Schmid Conny                        1969 Weinfelden                  3:12.04,7     39.55,9  (1736)  
B          690. Schmid Remo                         1971 Weinfelden                  3:47.48,3   1:36.33,1  (6380)  
A           55. Wenger Claude                       1985 Weinfelden                  3:05.01,0     53.11,0  (7136)  
D          154. Wenger Urban                        1958 Weinfelden                  3:29.38,3     48.56,5  (7144)  
H          204. Wirth Rita                          1960 Weinfelden                  4:10.04,9   1:21.08,2  (1905)  
C         1327. Yahya Mansour                       1967 Weinfelden                  4:13.03,6   1:54.16,2  (7419)  
D          284. Signer Ueli                         1956 Weiningen TG                3:46.23,4   1:05.41,6  (6549)  
E           95. Baumeler Klaus                      1947 Weiningen ZH                4:12.47,0   1:14.28,1  (3216)  
E          111. Bonorand Mario                      1943 Weiningen ZH                4:24.32,0   1:26.13,1  (9966)  
C          115. Fischer Heinz                       1964 Weiningen ZH                2:58.21,3     39.33,9  (4043)  
C         1520. Okle Mario                          1962 Weiningen ZH                4:40.12,4   2:21.25,0  (5838)  
B          859. Smits Frank, Weiningen ZH           1971 Geh Maxi                    4:01.56,6   1:50.41,4  (6572)  
H          211. Bürge Ursula                        1966 Weissbad                    4:10.38,1   1:21.41,4  (1133)  
B          837. Scherrer Andreas, Weissbad          1970 GMC SportsTeam              3:58.35,8   1:47.20,6  (6327)  
D           36. Bugmann Daniel, Weisslingen         1957 Tri Wülflingen              3:05.39,7     24.57,9  (3547)  
D          219. Gygax Markus, Weisslingen           1950 OLG Weisslingen             3:38.55,8     58.14,0  (4420)  
C         1294. Belleri Marco, Weite                1965 TV Azmoos                   4:09.46,8   1:50.59,4  (3256)  
C          676. Fezzi Alessandro                    1967 Werdenberg                  3:33.11,2   1:14.23,8  (4031)  
D          480. Vetterli Thomas                     1954 Wermatswil                  4:10.19,1   1:29.37,3  (6974)  
D          311. Kälin Léon                          1950 Wernetshausen               3:50.04,8   1:09.23,0  (4879)  
E           19. Ehrhard Andre                       1946 Wettingen                   3:29.59,7     31.40,8  (3904)  
C         1205. Keller Bruno                        1965 Wettingen                   3:59.43,3   1:40.55,9  (4945)  
B          642. Keller Rolf                         1970 Wettingen                   3:43.47,8   1:32.32,6  (4958)  
B          406. Meier Philipp                       1969 Wettingen                   3:27.12,7   1:15.57,5  (5536)  
B          442. Meier Thomas                        1973 Wettingen                   3:29.07,0   1:17.51,8  (5545)  
B          536. Pletscher Andreas                   1971 Wettingen                   3:35.55,1   1:24.39,9  (5983)  
G           40. Usteri Rahel                        1974 Wettingen                   3:25.31,9     53.23,1  (1842)  
J            5. Voser Therese                       1957 Wettingen                   3:42.06,3     22.37,4  (1864)  
F           79. Brand Monika                        1983 Wettswil                    4:18.28,1   1:45.12,9  (1106)  
D          204. Fehlmann Fredi                      1953 Wettswil                    3:36.20,5     55.38,7  (4005)  
B          163. Hefti Gian-Franco                   1972 Wettswil                    3:06.49,9     55.34,7  (4526)  
B          510. Heiniger Dave, Wettswil             1975 Laufgruppe Stella           3:33.42,9   1:22.27,7  (4538)  
B          979. Jutz Stephan                        1971 Wettswil                    4:28.19,9   2:17.04,7  (4860)  
G          222. Keup Verena                         1969 Wettswil                    4:40.54,0   2:08.45,2  (1421)  
C         1272. Stadelmann Marcel                   1960 Wettswil                    4:06.48,4   1:48.01,0  (6632)  
H          149. Wachter Karin D.                    1963 Wettswil                    3:56.54,7   1:07.58,0  (1865)  
C         1093. Amann Christian                     1963 Wetzikon ZH                 3:54.28,9   1:35.41,5  (3060)  
C          449. Baer Willi, Wetzikon ZH             1959 ZH Patrouilleure            3:22.48,7   1:04.01,3  (3149)  
C          744. Däuber Thomas, Wetzikon ZH          1964 Kaba                        3:37.06,3   1:18.18,9  (3748)  
C          203. Egger Philippe, Wetzikon ZH         1966 cityrunning.ch              3:06.39,8     47.52,4  (3881)  
H          337. Egli Ariane                         1963 Wetzikon ZH                 5:32.34,8   2:43.38,1  (1193)  
L            8. Egli Viktoria                       1990 Wetzikon ZH                 5:32.35,2   1:49.12,3  (1195)  
G           32. Gassmann Ursula, Wetzikon ZH        1969 TVU/cityrunning.ch          3:21.01,8     48.53,0  (1259)  
C          558. Gyr Harry                           1964 Wetzikon ZH                 3:27.45,0   1:08.57,6  (4424)  
B          257. Hutter Andreas                      1975 Wetzikon ZH                 3:15.53,7   1:04.38,5  (4743)  
G          106. Jäger Nicole                        1969 Wetzikon ZH                 3:54.56,9   1:22.48,1  (1386)  
D           45. Jucker Andreas H.                   1957 Wetzikon ZH                 3:08.20,5     27.38,7  (4847)  
C         1026. Luginbühl Beat                      1964 Wetzikon ZH                 3:50.52,7   1:32.05,3  (5360)  
H           75. Luginbühl Jutta, Wetzikon ZH        1964 Ochsner Sport               3:42.33,9     53.37,2  (1496)  
B          291. Neumüller Peter, Wetzikon ZH        1975 CVJM Rosenberg              3:18.18,9   1:07.03,7  (5770)  
C         1041. Peter Rolf                          1965 Wetzikon ZH                 3:51.33,3   1:32.45,9  (5926)  
C         1200. Schlunegger Michael                 1965 Wetzikon ZH                 3:59.39,7   1:40.52,3  (6362)  
C          843. Sobaszkiewicz Markus                1966 Wetzikon ZH                 3:41.25,9   1:22.38,5  (6576)  
B          553. Steiner Philipp                     1977 Wetzikon ZH                 3:37.06,3   1:25.51,1  (6688)  
B          382. Rufer Beat                          1974 Wichtrach                   3:25.40,9   1:14.25,7  (6209)  
F            8. Wyss Kathrin, Wichtrach             1979 All Blacks                  2:58.53,5     25.38,3   (161)  
D          168. Meier Robert                        1953 Widen                       3:31.15,4     50.33,6  (5538)  
A          159. Michalski Roger                     1980 Widen                       3:38.07,6   1:26.17,6  (5612)  
C         1109. Winkler Thomas                      1962 Widen                       3:55.03,6   1:36.16,2  (7217)  
H          226. Bertényi Kathrin                    1968 Widnau                      4:14.18,4   1:25.21,7  (1070)  
D          312. Mattle Paul                         1958 Widnau                      3:50.22,4   1:09.40,6  (5484)  
A           24. Engeli Benjamin                     1979 Wiesendangen                2:56.16,3     44.26,3  (3934)  
D          533. Müller Reinhold                     1954 Wiesendangen                4:19.27,1   1:38.45,3  (5711)  
C         1166. Nünlist Marcel, Wiezikon b. Sirnach 1960 Biketeam Aadorf             3:57.57,7   1:39.10,3  (5799)  
C            9. Schenk Felix, Wigoltingen           1964 Run Fit Thurgau             2:38.55,6     20.08,2  (6318)  
G           38. Benz Regula, Wil SG                 1974 LSC Wil                     3:24.54,4     52.45,6  (1064)  
C          442. Ehrbar Martin                       1966 Wil SG                      3:22.38,0   1:03.50,6  (3900)  
B          476. Kunz Sandro                         1978 Wil SG                      3:31.13,6   1:19.58,4  (5173)  
C         1435. Scheiber Stefan                     1965 Wil SG                      4:25.09,6   2:06.22,2  (6310)  
B          535. Stillhard Pascal                    1969 Wil SG                      3:35.53,3   1:24.38,1  (6713)  
C         1206. Stillhard Reto                      1965 Wil SG                      3:59.47,5   1:41.00,1  (6714)  
C         1119. Thalmann Simon                      1959 Wil SG                      3:55.28,6   1:36.41,2  (6827)  
C          389. Umfogl Wolfgang                     1968 Wil SG                      3:19.12,6   1:00.25,2  (6938)  
B          171. Walter Jan                          1977 Wil SG                      3:07.42,0     56.26,8  (7056)  
D          468. Wiesli Ruedi                        1952 Wil SG                      4:08.30,0   1:27.48,2  (7197)  
H          181. Atzrodt Evelyne                     1967 Wil ZH                      4:03.01,7   1:14.05,0  (1036)  
C         1103. Haas Robert                         1960 Wil ZH                      3:54.52,3   1:36.04,9  (4432)  
J           49. Weisskopf Maggie                    1955 Wildegg                     4:20.52,2   1:01.23,3  (1882)  
H          282. Schwab Sonya                        1968 Wilderswil                  4:33.37,5   1:44.40,8  (1756)  
B           82. Heuberger Silvan, Wilen b. Wil      1973 TV Ägelsee                  2:54.14,5     42.59,3  (4586)  
H           81. Holenstein Bea, Wilen b. Wil        1965 Verein TV Aegelsee          3:43.22,8     54.26,1  (1358)  
F          107. Schättin Petra                      1979 Wilen b. Wil                4:47.51,1   2:14.35,9  (1712)  
C          958. Bühler Edwin                        1961 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:47.27,4   1:28.40,0  (3551)  
C         1432. Hoppe Niklas                        1968 Wilen b. Wollerau           4:24.18,1   2:05.30,7  (4675)  
C           83. Huber Markus                        1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:56.30,9     37.43,5  (9506)  
C         1175. Stürmlin Bruno                      1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:58.18,0   1:39.30,6  (6767)  
H          212. Stürmlin Theres                     1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           4:10.42,7   1:21.46,0  (1810)  
C          436. Giger Stephan                       1963 Wilen bei Wil               3:22.15,0   1:03.27,6  (4281)  
A          187. Kurmann Patrick, Willisau           1982 Artillerieverein Willisau   3:45.53,5   1:34.03,5  (5183)  
C          280. Desteffani Jörg, Windisch           1964 Supersportler aus Windisc   3:13.03,9     54.16,5  (3784)  
C         1136. Engler Dani                         1959 Windisch                    3:56.16,8   1:37.29,4  (3936)  
D          370. Hofmann Martin                      1950 Windisch                    3:56.16,4   1:15.34,6  (4634)  
E           66. Kalt Walter                         1942 Windisch                    3:56.16,9     57.58,0  (4888)  
C          975. Meier Franz                         1960 Windisch                    3:48.36,8   1:29.49,4  (5522)  
C          448. Mühlberg Martin                     1965 Windisch                    3:22.47,8   1:04.00,4  (5678)  
C         1377. Ochsner René                        1964 Windisch                    4:18.19,2   1:59.31,8  (5817)  
C         1000. Rossi Marco                         1964 Windisch                    3:49.39,4   1:30.52,0  (6166)  
B         1061. Bachmann Mike                       1972 Winkel                      5:35.06,6   3:23.51,4  (3131)  
C          538. Born Leo                            1967 Winkel                      3:27.07,4   1:08.20,0  (3398)  
H          242. Linder Sylvia                       1960 Winkel                      4:19.28,2   1:30.31,5  (1486)  
C         1293. Uhler Patrik                        1966 Winkel                      4:09.42,8   1:50.55,4  (6924)  
D          195. Müller Ruedi                        1950 Winterberg ZH               3:35.30,3     54.48,5  (5718)  
E          140. Engesser Hans, Wintersingen         1945 swiss masters running       5:09.40,5   2:11.21,6  (3935)  
C          102. Ait Bahassou Mohamed, Winterthur    1965 LV Winterthur               2:57.56,7     39.09,3  (3029)  
B          284. Akeret Martin, Winterthur           1975 www.popshop.cc              3:17.51,7   1:06.36,5  (3031)  
B          552. Allemann Urs                        1977 Winterthur                  3:36.57,5   1:25.42,3  (3045)  
B          243. Altorfer Daniel                     1972 Winterthur                  3:14.37,1   1:03.21,9  (3056)  
F           84. Angst Petra                         1981 Winterthur                  4:25.43,8   1:52.28,6  (1029)  
B          116. Bächtold Bruno                      1969 Winterthur                  2:58.33,5     47.18,3  (3141)  
F           18. Bebi Mirjam                         1982 Winterthur                  3:24.02,1     50.46,9  (1053)  
C          756. Biscioni Martin                     1963 Winterthur                  3:37.34,8   1:18.47,4  (3332)  
B          911. Bordogna Felix                      1974 Winterthur                  4:13.11,4   2:01.56,2  (3395)  
C          763. Bortolin Sergio                     1961 Winterthur                  3:37.46,6   1:18.59,2  (3403)  
D          193. Brem Ruedi, Winterthur              1956 LSV Winterthur              3:34.30,4     53.48,6  (3461)  
D          597. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                  4:42.37,3   2:01.55,5  (3463)  
C          774. Brunner Thomas                      1963 Winterthur                  3:38.08,1   1:19.20,7  (3506)  
C         1467. Bucher Albert A., Winterthur        1960 Free Radicals               4:28.51,5   2:10.04,1  (3522)  
C         1539. Carl Martin                         1964 Winterthur                  4:46.10,2   2:27.22,8  (3631)  
C          195. Costantini Angelo                   1963 Winterthur                  3:05.35,7     46.48,3  (3708)  
D          206. Diday Jacques                       1953 Winterthur                  3:36.41,3     55.59,5  (3794)  
C          460. Doutaz Daniel                       1959 Winterthur                  3:23.33,8   1:04.46,4  (3833)  
B          506. Dreier Daniel, Winterthur           1970 SC Seebel                   3:33.19,6   1:22.04,4  (3837)  
J           77. Egger Brigitte, Winterthur          1958 Vit Lauf Gruppe             4:41.15,5   1:21.46,6  (1192)  
C           28. Egli Alois, Winterthur              1963 LSV Winterthur              2:47.32,0     28.44,6  (3885)  
D          239. Fedi Maurizio, Winterthur           1955 Männerriege Hegi            3:41.15,0   1:00.33,2  (4003)  
C         1490. Frauenfelder Felix                  1966 Winterthur                  4:34.19,2   2:15.31,8  (4088)  
D          482. Frey Heini                          1956 Winterthur                  4:10.41,6   1:29.59,8  (4119)  
C          164. Giapponi Fabio                      1968 Winterthur                  3:02.17,8     43.30,4  (4272)  
B          394. Gygax Reto                          1978 Winterthur                  3:26.24,7   1:15.09,5  (4421)  
D          430. Halbheer Richy                      1953 Winterthur                  4:01.56,6   1:21.14,8  (4464)  
C          341. Haller Filip                        1967 Winterthur                  3:16.25,2     57.37,8  (4471)  
D          354. Helsing Stefan                      1958 Winterthur                  3:55.14,2   1:14.32,4  (4554)  
H           87. Hengartner Cornelia                 1961 Winterthur                  3:46.15,3     57.18,6  (1332)  
C          658. Heusser Rolf, Winterthur            1964 Finishers Winterthur        3:32.15,9   1:13.28,5  (4588)  
B         1050. Hoppe Jens                          1970 Winterthur                  5:07.19,2   2:56.04,0  (4674)  
D          289. Huber Hans, Winterthur              1956 Männerriege Hegi            3:46.58,0   1:06.16,2  (4699)  
B          117. Hunkeler Roland, Winterthur         1969 LV Winterthur               2:58.39,5     47.24,3  (4735)  
H           34. Jenny Esther                        1963 Winterthur                  3:30.47,6     41.50,9  (1389)  
G           12. Jost Barbara, Winterthur            1978 LSV Winterthur              3:07.42,8     35.34,0  (1396)  
C         1048. Kägi Thomas                         1960 Winterthur                  3:51.55,1   1:33.07,7  (4870)  
C          820. Kloss Rainer                        1961 Winterthur                  3:40.40,2   1:21.52,8  (5011)  
C         1174. Kobelt Hans                         1964 Winterthur                  3:58.17,6   1:39.30,2  (5033)  
C          960. Koch Christoph, Winterthur          1962 none                        3:47.42,3   1:28.54,9  (5037)  
B         1017. Kochel Daniel                       1975 Winterthur                  4:44.29,2   2:33.14,0  (5045)  
C          685. Köhler Thomas                       1967 Winterthur                  3:33.39,0   1:14.51,6  (5060)  
E          141. Koller Max                          1940 Winterthur                  5:13.07,7   2:14.48,8  (5071)  
A          183. Krähenbühl Julien                   1984 Winterthur                  3:45.29,9   1:33.39,9  (5102)  
D          520. Krähenbühl Martin, Winterthur       1957 LSV Winterthur              4:17.15,9   1:36.34,1  (5103)  
D           21. Kuttnig Beat                        1958 Winterthur                  2:59.47,9     19.06,1  (5198)  
C         1208. Leutwyler Martin                    1967 Winterthur                  4:00.04,9   1:41.17,5  (5287)  
A          272. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                  4:13.35,7   2:01.45,7  (5391)  
D           87. Mader Christoph                     1958 Winterthur                  3:18.08,7     37.26,9  (5403)  
D          362. Mattmüller Martin                   1954 Winterthur                  3:55.45,2   1:15.03,4  (5486)  
D          106. Matzinger Mario                     1958 Winterthur                  3:22.52,1     42.10,3  (5490)  
B          225. Meier Daniel                        1973 Winterthur                  3:12.54,2   1:01.39,0  (5518)  
H           88. Muff Judith                         1961 Winterthur                  3:46.20,0     57.23,3  (1564)  
C         1077. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   1965 Winterthur                  3:53.34,0   1:34.46,6  (5683)  
C         1425. Müller Andreas                      1961 Winterthur                  4:22.43,4   2:03.56,0  (5684)  
C          208. Münzenmaier Samuel                  1965 Winterthur                  3:07.02,2     48.14,8  (5731)  
B          974. Oberholzer Roland                   1973 Winterthur                  4:27.35,0   2:16.19,8  (5810)  
C          949. Pedrett Renato                      1959 Winterthur                  3:47.09,0   1:28.21,6  (5901)  
B          480. Petrinec Daniel                     1977 Winterthur                  3:31.38,1   1:20.22,9  (5934)  
B          452. Portmann Hansjörg, Winterthur       1971 Merlin-Runners              3:29.30,7   1:18.15,5  (5997)  
B          636. Richter Manfred                     1971 Winterthur                  3:43.23,2   1:32.08,0  (6098)  
D          581. Riedi Moritz                        1950 Winterthur                  4:34.19,0   1:53.37,2  (6112)  
D           52. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              1951 finishers Winterthur        3:10.24,6     29.42,8  (6202)  
C          223. Schilliger Richard                  1962 Winterthur                  3:08.27,9     49.40,5  (6344)  
A          254. Schmid Dominik                      1980 Winterthur                  4:04.11,7   1:52.21,7  (6370)  
B          838. Schneller Marcus                    1978 Winterthur                  3:58.43,7   1:47.28,5  (6423)  
A          147. Schüepp Didier                      1979 Winterthur                  3:35.13,2   1:23.23,2  (6467)  
B          208. Schulthess Dany, Winterthur         1972 OLC Kapreolo                3:10.34,9     59.19,7  (6472)  
C         1258. Schwegler Roman                     1967 Winterthur                  4:05.29,0   1:46.41,6  (6492)  
H          285. Sommer-Stalder Franziska            1968 Winterthur                  4:33.57,1   1:45.00,4  (1779)  
F           77. Spörri Susanna                      1985 Winterthur                  4:14.26,7   1:41.11,5  (1788)  
G          120. Stadler Irène                       1971 Winterthur                  3:57.01,9   1:24.53,1  (1789)  
C         1488. Stalder Carl-Leonhard               1967 Winterthur                  4:33.57,4   2:15.10,0  (6645)  
B          337. Sträuli Fabian                      1969 Winterthur                  3:21.57,1   1:10.41,9  (6735)  
G           99. Sumpf Marianne                      1976 Winterthur                  3:52.57,4   1:20.48,6  (1812)  
G          206. Tangorra Sabrina                    1970 Winterthur                  4:26.47,3   1:54.38,5  (1818)  
B           11. Tschopp Marcel, Winterthur          1974 TV Schaan                   2:24.10,5     12.55,3    (72)  
C          170. Vögeli Beat, Winterthur             1964 Hammer Nutrition CH         3:02.55,7     44.08,3  (6991)  
C          930. von Meister Ivan                    1966 Winterthur                  3:46.10,9   1:27.23,5  (7017)  
B          138. Wehrli Markus, Winterthur           1971 Bosch                       3:01.42,1     50.26,9  (7112)  
H          235. Bohnenblust Susanne                 1959 Winznau                     4:17.24,2   1:28.27,5  (1092)  
B          803. Nussbaumer Roland                   1973 Wisen SO                    3:56.26,1   1:45.10,9  (5801)  
D          439. Bosshard Markus                     1953 Wittenbach                  4:03.34,6   1:22.52,8  (3412)  
C         1448. Leuthold Herbert                    1964 Wittenbach                  4:26.54,0   2:08.06,6  (5285)  
D          420. Martin Marcel                       1958 Witterswil                  4:00.13,1   1:19.31,3  (5461)  
B          223. Spitteler Peter                     1969 Wittinsburg                 3:12.48,4   1:01.33,2  (6614)  
A          326. Aeschbacher Mike                    1985 Wittnau                     4:46.44,5   2:34.54,5  (3023)  
B          488. Schär Markus, Wittnau               1977 TV Wittnau                  3:32.03,4   1:20.48,2  (6289)  
G          173. Schmid Anita                        1977 Wittnau                     4:13.11,5   1:41.02,7  (1733)  
H           33. Bucher-Stocker Rita, Wohlen AG      1960 LR Wohlen                   3:30.22,8     41.26,1  (1123)  
C          727. Büyükkaya Abuzer                    1968 Wohlen AG                   3:36.26,1   1:17.38,7  (3609)  
C         1121. Fahrni Kurt                         1965 Wohlen AG                   3:55.37,2   1:36.49,8  (3979)  
C          917. Gluschke Michael                    1966 Wohlen AG                   3:45.12,8   1:26.25,4  (4308)  
D          403. Isler Stephan                       1958 Wohlen AG                   3:58.43,9   1:18.02,1  (4774)  
C          883. Meyer Stephan                       1968 Wohlen AG                   3:43.37,2   1:24.49,8  (5604)  
C          711. Raiser Thomas                       1968 Wohlen AG                   3:35.03,3   1:16.15,9  (6029)  
B           36. Ratschob Remo, Wohlen AG            1971 LR-Wohlen / Adidas          2:42.41,2     31.26,0  (6038)  
C          689. Zehnder Marcel                      1959 Wohlen AG                   3:33.52,5   1:15.05,1  (7311)  
A          163. Nandedkar Rohit                     1980 Wohlen b. Bern              3:39.39,6   1:27.49,6  (5749)  
B          772. Burtscher Guenter                   1974 Wolfhalden                  3:53.52,9   1:42.37,7  (3595)  
B          533. Jambor Raphael, Wolfhausen          1977 LC-Meilen                   3:35.23,7   1:24.08,5  (4792)  
D          531. Kündig Urs                          1956 Wolfhausen                  4:19.07,0   1:38.25,2  (5162)  
C         1532. Trümpi Roland                       1960 Wolfhausen                  4:43.49,0   2:25.01,6  (6904)  
H           90. Visani Annette, Wolfhausen          1967 VIRGIN RUNNERS              3:46.39,0     57.42,3  (1851)  
E           30. Weber Alfred, Wolfhausen            1946 SAC Pfannenstiel            3:39.04,6     40.45,7  (7090)  
C          297. Wrede Daniel, Wolfhausen            1960 Tempo Sport Thalwil         3:14.00,1     55.12,7  (7247)  
A          199. Koch Jan                            1984 Wölflinswil                 3:48.26,9   1:36.36,9  (5039)  
C          886. Treier Isidor, Wölflinswil          1964 TV Wölflinswil              3:43.42,6   1:24.55,2  (6894)  
D           59. Bächtold Markus, Wollerau           1952 Helvetia runners            3:11.40,8     30.59,0  (3142)  
D          476. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    4:09.48,3   1:29.06,5  (3252)  
B           50. Berweger Peter, Wollerau            1969 ASVZ                        2:46.22,1     35.06,9  (3292)  
C         1323. Brem Daniel                         1962 Wollerau                    4:12.33,6   1:53.46,2  (3460)  
J           74. Bürgi Isabelle, Wollerau            1955 Ochsner Sport               4:39.50,9   1:20.22,0  (1134)  
A          116. Bürgi Simon                         1985 Wollerau                    3:27.41,6   1:15.51,6  (3576)  
A          207. Hersche Michel                      1983 Wollerau                    3:50.53,4   1:39.03,4  (4572)  
F          105. Holdener Vivas Muñoz Claudia P      1979 Wollerau                    4:46.28,9   2:13.13,7  (1357)  
C         1417. Papin Nicolas                       1967 Wollerau                    4:22.05,2   2:03.17,8  (5882)  
C         1332. Rentsch Peter                       1959 Wollerau                    4:13.40,7   1:54.53,3  (6074)  
B          290. Römer Simon                         1972 Wollerau                    3:18.17,9   1:07.02,7  (6156)  
C         1540. Steiner Stefan                      1964 Wollerau                    4:46.28,8   2:27.41,4  (6690)  
B           34. Brunner Beat                        1976 Worb                        2:42.08,2     30.53,0  (3496)  
D           13. Salzmann Urs                        1955 Worb                        2:57.56,7     17.14,9  (6251)  
E           24. Schärer Kurt                        1941 Worb                        3:35.58,7     37.39,8  (6292)  
C          603. Steiner Dölf                        1964 Worb                        3:29.15,5   1:10.28,1  (6687)  
H          210. Steiner-Staub Beatrix               1963 Worb                        4:10.36,2   1:21.39,5  (1799)  
C          959. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Tri Club Seeland            3:47.27,5   1:28.40,1  (5184)  
C         1561. Berger Hanspeter                    1967 Worblaufen                  4:57.52,9   2:39.05,5  (3273)  
D           84. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  3:16.51,1     36.09,3  (4393)  
B          647. Wetter Thomas                       1970 Wuppenau                    3:44.15,6   1:33.00,4  (7161)  
B          611. Blarer Urs                          1971 Würenlingen                 3:42.09,2   1:30.54,0  (3343)  
C          266. Erne Jürg                           1967 Würenlingen                 3:12.19,4     53.32,0  (3953)  
G           30. Erne Karin                          1970 Würenlingen                 3:20.57,3     48.48,5  (1204)  
C          289. Hughes Rob                          1966 Würenlingen                 3:13.28,8     54.41,4  (4726)  
D          396. Baumann Urs                         1958 Würenlos                    3:58.21,6   1:17.39,8  (3212)  
E          120. Burri Edi                           1947 Würenlos                    4:30.41,6   1:32.22,7  (3590)  
C         1233. Ciprian Peter, Würenlos             1960 Telekurs Red Twings         4:02.05,3   1:43.17,9  (3680)  
C         1120. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                    3:55.29,9   1:36.42,5  (3898)  
K            4. Fehlmann Beni                       1990 Würenlos                    3:34.45,8   1:20.44,6  (4004)  
K            5. Fehlmann Michi                      1990 Würenlos                    3:34.46,2   1:20.45,0  (4006)  
L            6. Fehlmann Stefanie                   1990 Würenlos                    4:09.01,9     25.39,0  (1216)  
B          864. Purtschert Patrik                   1972 Würenlos                    4:03.05,3   1:51.50,1  (9620)  
C          938. Baumgartner Peter                   1962 Wynau                       3:46.37,2   1:27.49,8  (3223)  

Total 332



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.