Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J           10. Schmid-Rieder Ursula                1952 Vals                        3:46.15,2     26.46,3  (1741)  
C          908. Basso Stefano                       1968 Vernate                     3:45.00,1   1:26.12,7  (3189)  
C         1350. Morling Stephen                     1962 Versoix                     4:14.28,1   1:55.40,7  (5656)  
B          685. Rinaldi Fabio                       1973 Vezia                       3:47.28,9   1:36.13,7  (6120)  
B          209. Petite Xavier                       1970 Villars-glane               3:10.39,7     59.24,5  (5931)  
B          338. Arm Laurent                         1971 Villeneuve VD               3:22.02,2   1:10.47,0  (3088)  
A          314. Gerber Michel, Villeneuve VD        1981 Merci Benoit !!             4:34.28,3   2:22.38,3  (4243)  
D          547. Walthert Michel                     1953 Villeret                    4:22.38,4   1:41.56,6  (7065)  
B           75. Bütler Leo                          1970 Vilters                     2:53.13,2     41.58,0  (3606)  
C           93. Meier Stefan                        1961 Vilters                     2:57.22,8     38.35,4  (5543)  
B          126. Zimmermann Marco, Visperterminen    1974 Rhone Runners               2:59.52,2     48.37,0  (7334)  
C          444. Bertschinger Erwin, Volketswil      1962 Lc Uster                    3:22.42,2   1:03.54,8  (3290)  
G          239. Cardillo Tanja                      1978 Volketswil                  5:12.52,5   2:40.43,7  (1143)  
D          349. Da Conceicao Silva Vitor Jose       1952 Volketswil                  3:54.30,0   1:13.48,2  (3729)  
C          812. Franco José, Volketswil             1959 LT-Greifensee               3:40.26,2   1:21.38,8  (4081)  
C         1307. Hächler Roland, Volketswil          1966 Velo Club Volketswil        4:11.25,3   1:52.37,9  (4443)  
G           34. Kull Anita, Volketswil              1977 cityrunning.ch              3:22.44,4     50.35,6  (1449)  
D          592. Looser Eugen                        1956 Volketswil                  4:39.29,4   1:58.47,6  (5334)  
B          853. Maggiulli Andrea, Volketswil        1970 FCV                         4:01.14,0   1:49.58,8  (5411)  
C          472. Nänne Francis                       1967 Volketswil                  3:24.01,2   1:05.13,8  (5750)  
F           99. Richiger Melissa                    1980 Volketswil                  4:41.16,9   2:08.01,7  (1659)  
E           18. Schmid Christian                    1942 Volketswil                  3:29.47,1     31.28,2   (218)  
C         1470. Schmitz Ralph                       1966 Volketswil                  4:29.10,2   2:10.22,8  (6403)  
G          164. Schütz Yvonne                       1972 Volketswil                  4:11.55,5   1:39.46,7  (1755)  
G          151. Spleiss Janine                      1970 Volketswil                  4:08.47,1   1:36.38,3  (1786)  
C          615. Waldis Stefan, Volketswil           1964 LC Uster                    3:29.32,8   1:10.45,4  (7047)  
F           62. Waltert Yvonne                      1980 Volketswil                  4:03.20,9   1:30.05,7  (1869)  
C          585. Zahler Andreas                      1966 Volketswil                  3:28.42,3   1:09.54,9  (7286)  
D           60. Muller Daniel                       1955 Vullierens                  3:12.44,8     32.03,0  (5690)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.