Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D          555. Lehmann Andreas R., Pany            1958 LEMINSKY                    4:24.21,0   1:43.39,2  (5252)  
B          349. Putzi Roger                         1977 Pany                        3:22.46,6   1:11.31,4  (6018)  
C          126. Schmid Richard, Paspels             1966 ewz power team              2:59.01,3     40.13,9  (6381)  
A            4. Bago Joseph                         1979 Petit-Lancy                 2:25.42,7     13.52,7    (52)  
D          177. Riederer Markus                     1957 Pfäfers                     3:32.14,7     51.32,9  (6110)  
C         1163. Hänggi Lorenz                       1960 Pfaffhausen                 3:57.39,7   1:38.52,3  (4481)  
C         1160. Calendo Ciro, Pfäffikon SZ          1961 jogger träff pfäffikon      3:57.36,1   1:38.48,7  (3616)  
C         1493. Elsener Sepp                        1963 Pfäffikon SZ                4:34.38,0   2:15.50,6  (3927)  
C         1485. Ernst Peter, Pfäffikon SZ           1965 Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZ    4:32.29,2   2:13.41,8  (3958)  
C          928. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                3:46.07,9   1:27.20,5  (4029)  
C         1391. Feusi Werner                        1963 Pfäffikon SZ                4:19.32,2   2:00.44,8  (4030)  
C          498. Fusco Carlo, Pfäffikon SZ           1966 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon      3:25.07,8   1:06.20,4  (4171)  
C         1334. Oberhuber Alain-Sebastian           1964 Pfäffikon SZ                4:13.44,2   1:54.56,8  (5811)  
C         1397. Rogenmoser Egon                     1964 Pfäffikon SZ                4:20.21,8   2:01.34,4  (6142)  
D          358. Ruoss Markus                        1955 Pfäffikon SZ                3:55.33,8   1:14.52,0  (6212)  
C          454. Uhler Remo, Pfäffikon SZ            1962 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon /    3:23.18,1   1:04.30,7  (6925)  
C          411. Zurbuchen Röbi                      1964 Pfäffikon SZ                3:20.23,4   1:01.36,0  (7369)  
C          970. Zuzolo Vincenzo, Pfäffikon SZ       1967 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon      3:48.11,6   1:29.24,2  (7379)  
B          445. Appenzeller Florian                 1977 Pfäffikon ZH                3:29.12,5   1:17.57,3  (3083)  
D           26. Bland Phil, Pfäffikon ZH            1954 swiss masters running       3:02.42,3     22.00,5  (3342)  
B          469. Fahrni Adrian, Pfäffikon ZH         1970 LSG Bauma                   3:30.32,2   1:19.17,0  (3977)  
G           92. Helbling Anita, Pfäffikon ZH        1969 Kaba                        3:50.28,9   1:18.20,1  (1327)  
B          790. Isler Daniel                        1971 Pfäffikon ZH                3:55.12,9   1:43.57,7  (4772)  
C         1522. Mahler Philipp                      1967 Pfäffikon ZH                4:41.08,5   2:22.21,1  (5417)  
B          816. Mattes Marc, Pfäffikon ZH           1972 LG ZKB                      3:57.16,8   1:46.01,6  (5480)  
B          336. Meier Mathias, Pfäffikon ZH         1977 www.azavaz-lauf-gmbh.ch     3:21.55,1   1:10.39,9  (5531)  
A           65. Ricci Fabio, Pfäffikon ZH           1984 Azavaz Lauf GmbH            3:08.53,8     57.03,8  (6093)  
B          263. Schmucki Patrik                     1973 Pfäffikon ZH                3:16.29,5   1:05.14,3  (6404)  
C         1399. Wittausch Andy                      1966 Pfäffikon ZH                4:20.34,3   2:01.46,9  (7230)  
F           87. Mosimann Eveline                    1988 Pfaffnau                    4:27.36,1   1:54.20,9   (213)  
C          912. Tschanz Oliver                      1968 Pfungen                     3:45.06,9   1:26.19,5  (6911)  
C          391. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          1963 Schlossgarage               3:19.19,5   1:00.32,1  (7253)  
C         1504. Fischer Stefan                      1964 Pfyn                        4:36.42,7   2:17.55,3  (4055)  
B          185. Nastic Igor, Pianezzo               1978 merida.ch                   3:08.36,4     57.21,2  (5754)  
C         1318. Ryser Alain                         1965 Plan-les-Ouates             4:12.27,4   1:53.40,0  (6233)  
C          794. Magnenant Steve                     1967 Poliez-Pittet               3:39.24,4   1:20.37,0  (5413)  
C          587. Hartmann Jürg                       1964 Port                        3:28.46,5   1:09.59,1  (4499)  
F            9. Moresi Jennifer                     1981 Porza                       2:59.16,6     26.01,4   (164)  
A            8. Puricelli Christian                 1985 Porza                       2:36.34,8     24.44,8    (65)  
D          459. Fesli Mehmet, Pratteln              1950 LSV Basel                   4:07.28,3   1:26.46,5  (4028)  
B          107. Geier Markus, Pratteln              1974 Tria Basliea                2:58.04,6     46.49,4  (4227)  
C         1070. Müller Tom                          1959 Pratteln                    3:53.15,3   1:34.27,9  (5724)  
A          321. Torre Antonio                       1981 Pratteln                    4:41.41,7   2:29.51,7  (6877)  
C          903. Yildiz Ali, Pratteln                1962 LSVB                        3:44.42,2   1:25.54,8  (7283)  
C          153. Pierobon Giovanni, Pregassona       1968 us capriaschese             3:01.01,3     42.13,9  (5968)  
D          455. Camandona Pierre, Prilly            1951 P'tit Trot                  4:07.04,8   1:26.23,0  (3619)  
D          100. Matton François                     1949 Puplinge                    3:21.30,4     40.48,6  (5487)  
D          139. Antonietti Bruno                    1952 Purasca                     3:27.40,7     46.58,9  (3081)  

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.