Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K            7. Joost Samuel                        1989 Habsburg                    4:00.37,0   1:46.35,8  (4831)  
H          317. Joost Silvia                        1960 Habsburg                    4:47.13,1   1:58.16,4  (1394)  
D          327. Joost Walter                        1955 Habsburg                    3:51.42,6   1:11.00,8  (4832)  
B          331. Tomaselli Leo                       1969 Hadlikon                    3:21.16,6   1:10.01,4  (6869)  
C         1382. Buetikofer Christian                1963 Hägendorf                   4:18.56,2   2:00.08,8  (3545)  
D          138. Kaul Rolf                           1952 Hagendorn                   3:27.37,0     46.55,2  (4932)  
B          603. Salzmann Yves, Hagendorn            1974 Bluepeak/Alpine Atlantic    3:41.49,3   1:30.34,1  (6252)  
C          396. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                  3:19.37,5   1:00.50,1  (6990)  
C         1491. Nold Peter                          1960 Haldenstein                 4:34.21,4   2:15.34,0  (5790)  
D          434. Kern Jean-Pierre, Hammer Nutrition  1952 Hammer Nutrition CH         4:02.35,4   1:21.53,6  (4968)  
C         1434. Kätsch Hans-Martin                  1965 Hasliberg Goldern           4:24.36,9   2:05.49,5  (4913)  
G           82. Castagna Carmela                    1973 Hauptwil                    3:45.23,0   1:13.14,2  (1146)  
C         1548. Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                    4:50.03,3   2:31.15,9  (7378)  
G          107. Frey Gaby                           1976 Hausen am Albis             3:54.58,6   1:22.49,8  (1241)  
C         1457. Genkinger Mario                     1967 Hausen am Albis             4:28.17,2   2:09.29,8  (4232)  
C          601. Kugler Jürgen                       1968 Hausen am Albis             3:29.12,8   1:10.25,4  (5142)  
C         1190. Moser Marco                         1964 Hausen am Albis             3:58.58,1   1:40.10,7  (5663)  
C         1201. Bauer Klaus M.                      1964 Hedingen                    3:59.40,4   1:40.53,0  (3197)  
H           19. Bernhard Esther                     1965 Hedingen                    3:25.24,1     36.27,4  (1068)  
B           53. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    2:47.19,1     36.03,9  (4023)  
B          372. Graber Michael                      1976 Hedingen                    3:24.57,4   1:13.42,2  (4330)  
Y            8. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 swiss masters running       5:24.13,2   2:03.27,6  (4514)  
C          143. Kopp Martin                         1967 Hedingen                    3:00.44,8     41.57,4  (5083)  
C          145. Oberholzer Beat                     1962 Hedingen                    3:00.46,6     41.59,2  (5808)  
C          116. Benz Felix                          1960 Heerbrugg                   2:58.27,6     39.40,2  (3262)  
D          570. Mayer Guido                         1957 Hefenhofen                  4:30.24,2   1:49.42,4  (5500)  
D          114. Kappeler Kurt                       1953 Hegnau                      3:24.01,9     43.20,1  (4901)  
B          276. Schneiter Ruedi, Heimberg           1975 Tri Team Steffisburg        3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (6422)  
D          109. Aebischer Walter                    1956 Heitenried                  3:23.17,3     42.35,5  (3018)  
C         1486. Payern Philippe                     1963 Heitenried                  4:32.44,9   2:13.57,5  (9634)  
B          786. Greutmann Reto, Hemmental           1970 specogna                    3:54.52,7   1:43.37,5  (4350)  
B          967. Lauber Sascha                       1978 Hemmental                   4:25.45,9   2:14.30,7  (5233)  
C         1176. Fullin Urs, Henggart                1963 MC Nuscheli                 3:58.21,6   1:39.34,2  (4155)  
C         1137. Gut Roger                           1960 Henggart                    3:56.34,0   1:37.46,6  (9674)  
D          526. Pfenniger Peter                     1956 Henggart                    4:18.20,0   1:37.38,2  (5944)  
C         1060. Schmalz Pascal                      1967 Henggart                    3:52.34,3   1:33.46,9  (6365)  
D          225. Buholzer Josef                      1952 Hergiswil NW                3:39.21,8     58.40,0  (3562)  
G           62. Engelberger Ursula                  1975 Hergiswil NW                3:37.36,4   1:05.27,6  (1201)  
C         1339. Fiedler Bodo                        1965 Hergiswil NW                4:13.56,5   1:55.09,1  (4033)  
D          444. Liembd Kurt                         1958 Hergiswil NW                4:04.59,4   1:24.17,6  (5295)  
F           16. Burkhalter Annina, Herisau          1980 Uphill                      3:18.31,8     45.16,6  (1135)  
B          470. Litscher Michael                    1969 Herisau                     3:30.37,9   1:19.22,7  (5316)  
D          443. Maurer Christoph                    1953 Herisau                     4:04.21,1   1:23.39,3  (5492)  
A          203. Steiner Dario                       1986 Herisau                     3:49.15,0   1:37.25,0  (6686)  
A          162. Steiner Silvan                      1986 Herisau                     3:39.37,5   1:27.47,5  (6689)  
G           63. von Mandach Annette, Herisau        1970 CODEX                       3:37.36,6   1:05.27,8  (1859)  
C         1489. Bader Walter                        1965 Hermetschwil-Staffeln       4:34.01,7   2:15.14,3  (3147)  
C          512. Müller Stefan                       1964 Herrenschwanden             3:25.55,1   1:07.07,7  (5719)  
C         1228. Baumgartner Rico                    1959 Herrliberg                  4:01.26,3   1:42.38,9   (801)  
D          612. Besser Felix                        1957 Herrliberg                  4:51.41,5   2:10.59,7   (803)  
C          455. Caviezel Giani                      1964 Herrliberg                  3:23.19,9   1:04.32,5   (804)  
D          493. Denneberg Jürg, Herrliberg          1949 42/42                       4:13.04,4   1:32.22,6   (805)  
H          256. Deseö Katja                         1964 Herrliberg                  4:25.48,0   1:36.51,3   (806)  
C          678. Deseö Thomas                        1959 Herrliberg                  3:33.14,3   1:14.26,9   (807)  
C          983. Eggenberger Kurt, Herrliberg        1963 Sportclub Bäch              3:48.50,5   1:30.03,1   (808)  
Z           17. Enderlin Michèle                    1944 Herrliberg                  4:57.11,2   1:24.26,0   (809)  
G          101. Gerster Kathrin                     1976 Herrliberg                  3:53.55,1   1:21.46,3   (810)  
J           55. Masek Mary                          1956 Herrliberg                  4:24.39,3   1:05.10,4   (813)  
B          224. Merkli Stephan                      1973 Herrliberg                  3:12.48,7   1:01.33,5   (814)  
C          993. Röthlisberger Alain P., Herrliberg  1967 Bank Hofmann                3:49.26,7   1:30.39,3  (6188)  
C           30. Schenkel Rainer                     1964 Herrliberg                  2:48.14,4     29.27,0  (6321)  
C          484. Siegrist Beat                       1960 Herrliberg                  3:24.38,5   1:05.51,1  (6543)  
C          182. Stutz Markus                        1961 Herrliberg                  3:04.11,0     45.23,6  (6774)  
B          275. Verbeck Alexander, Herrliberg       1971 Freeradicals                3:17.24,5   1:06.09,3  (6968)  
D          229. Späti-Wagner Andreas                1955 Hersiwil                    3:39.38,0     58.56,2  (6601)  
B          127. Dummermuth Jürg                     1969 Herzogenbuchsee             3:00.02,8     48.47,6  (3849)  
F           25. Lehmann Andrea, Herzogenbuchsee     1982 StraubSport                 3:31.41,3     58.26,1  (1477)  
D          458. Loosli Markus                       1957 Herzogenbuchsee             4:07.23,3   1:26.41,5  (5335)  
C          298. Kübler Thomas                       1962 Hettlingen                  3:14.00,8     55.13,4  (5133)  
C          905. Luchsinger Ruedi, Hettlingen        1962 Tri - Wülflingen            3:44.55,1   1:26.07,7  (5350)  
C          501. Monachon Jean-Claude, Hettlingen    1960 stop'n go                   3:25.17,6   1:06.30,2  (5647)  
D          151. Vogt Roland, Hettlingen             1953 Schürlibeiz                 3:29.24,7     48.42,9  (7000)  
C          907. Volkart Heinz                       1964 Hettlingen                  3:44.58,5   1:26.11,1  (7006)  
C         1251. Wagner Bruno                        1962 Hettlingen                  4:04.51,1   1:46.03,7  (7039)  
A          140. Waser Benedikt                      1987 Hildisrieden                3:33.48,7   1:21.58,7  (7082)  
D           69. Albin Norbert, Hinteregg            1956 Romontschia                 3:13.56,5     33.14,7  (3036)  
B          458. Basile Ivano, Hinteregg             1971 FreeRadicals                3:29.45,0   1:18.29,8  (3184)  
C          923. Dos Reis Romeo, Hinteregg           1966 FC Egg Senioren             3:45.37,4   1:26.50,0  (3831)  
C         1083. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             1959 Skiclub Egg                 3:53.56,6   1:35.09,2  (4480)  
C         1194. Pepe Pasquale, Hinteregg            1961 Zolli-Thon                  3:59.16,1   1:40.28,7  (5910)  
C         1035. Moser Hansruedi, Hinterforst        1959 Donnschtig-Hüpfer           3:51.09,5   1:32.22,1  (5662)  
C          519. Cina Alfons                         1965 Hinterkappelen              3:26.12,7   1:07.25,3  (3679)  
F            5. Neuenschwander Maja                 1980 Hinterkappelen              2:40.41,8      7.26,6   (152)  
L            1. Achermann Janine                    1990 Hinwil                      3:43.22,9       -----  (1003)  
D          523. Dervey Hans-Ruedi, Hinwil           1951 BENEfit                     4:17.56,9   1:37.15,1  (3781)  
D          578. Fürst Willi                         1950 Hinwil                      4:32.38,8   1:51.57,0  (9655)  
D          509. Hilpertshauser Urs                  1957 Hinwil                      4:15.15,9   1:34.34,1  (4595)  
C           85. Kaufmann Michael                    1968 Hinwil                      2:56.42,7     37.55,3  (4926)  
H           42. Kleeli Heidi, Hinwil                1964 rk-informatik               3:33.23,3     44.26,6  (1150)  
D           22. Kleeli Ruedi, Hinwil                1951 rk-informatik               3:00.49,7     20.07,9  (2059)  
D          582. Linggi Kurt                         1958 Hinwil                      4:34.36,4   1:53.54,6  (5306)  
H          288. Linggi Pia                          1959 Hinwil                      4:34.36,6   1:45.39,9  (1487)  
C         1449. Roth Heiner                         1960 Hinwil                      4:26.55,8   2:08.08,4  (6175)  
C          359. Rüegg Andi                          1965 Hinwil                      3:17.27,3     58.39,9  (6203)  
H          251. Schaub Andrea, Hinwil               1968 sali müüs                   4:24.01,0   1:35.04,3  (1714)  
G          227. Schwyter Corinne                    1970 Hinwil                      4:44.36,5   2:12.27,7  (1761)  
E           80. Tanner Werner                       1945 Hinwil                      4:04.14,6   1:05.55,7  (6815)  
C          331. Ullbrand Björn                      1965 Hinwil                      3:15.35,2     56.47,8  (6929)  
B          875. Kyburz Stefan                       1969 Hirschthal                  4:06.13,5   1:54.58,3  (5202)  
C         1064. Anderegg Peter                      1967 Hirzel                      3:52.57,0   1:34.09,6  (3070)  
C          163. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            1961 Finishers Winterthur        3:02.06,3     43.18,9  (4220)  
C          385. Maurer Urs                          1965 Hittnau                     3:19.06,4   1:00.19,0  (5494)  
C          588. Sturzenegger Hans-Rudolf            1959 Hittnau                     3:28.49,3   1:10.01,9  (6770)  
A          280. Sturzenegger Michael                1984 Hittnau                     4:16.25,2   2:04.35,2  (6772)  
B          572. Thalmann Martin                     1976 Hittnau                     3:39.15,6   1:28.00,4  (6825)  
E          138. Wermelinger Josef, Hitzkirch        1946 Seetal-Marathoni            4:57.35,0   1:59.16,1  (7148)  
C         1145. Ajro Petrit, Hochdorf               1964 Lauftreff Hochdorf          3:56.49,9   1:38.02,5  (3030)  
B          555. Buchmann Pius                       1971 Hochdorf                    3:37.17,6   1:26.02,4  (3536)  
H          278. Ineichen Ursula                     1962 Hochdorf                    4:32.49,0   1:43.52,3  (1383)  
C          257. Kündig Walter                       1962 Hochdorf                    3:10.55,3     52.07,9  (5163)  
B          735. Straub Matthias                     1971 Hochdorf                    3:50.54,4   1:39.39,2  (6732)  
C          715. Baumann Werner, Hochfelden          1960 LSC Glattfelden             3:35.15,0   1:16.27,6  (3214)  
C           76. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Hochfelden   1960 UBS Tri-Club                2:56.17,7     37.30,3  (4742)  
G           97. Kern-Hunziker Barbara               1970 Hochfelden                  3:52.37,6   1:20.28,8  (1419)  
B           45. Stähli Martin                       1969 Hochfelden                  2:44.33,8     33.18,6  (6642)  
B         1044. Stauffer Mario                      1974 Hochfelden                  4:58.52,3   2:47.37,1  (6664)  
G          123. Benne-Gutzwiller Simone             1971 Hochwald                    3:58.01,0   1:25.52,2  (1061)  
F          101. Katherine Mcelhenny                 1984 Hofstetten SO               4:42.10,9   2:08.55,7  (1412)  
C          104. Bolliger Armin, Hohentannen         1960 Run Fit Thurgau             2:58.01,2     39.13,8  (3385)  
C          494. Egli Daniel                         1966 Hombrechtikon               3:24.59,4   1:06.12,0  (3887)  
C            4. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon           1961 LC-Meilen                   2:34.21,7     15.34,3   (204)  
B          582. Häni Stephan                        1976 Hombrechtikon               3:39.42,2   1:28.27,0  (4483)  
C         1122. Sprenger Andreas, Hombrechtikon     1965 LVZO                        3:55.38,1   1:36.50,7  (6622)  
B          215. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               1969 LC Uster                    3:12.06,9   1:00.51,7  (6921)  
C         1464. Matruglio Peter                     1966 Horgan                      4:28.44,4   2:09.57,0  (5475)  
C          985. Ahlmann René, Horgen                1968 HGZZ                        3:49.11,6   1:30.24,2  (3026)  
H          232. Baumer Soldan Elisabeth, Horgen     1961 OZS Horgenberg              4:16.08,5   1:27.11,8  (1051)  
B          259. Binggeli Christian                  1969 Horgen                      3:16.07,5   1:04.52,3  (3320)  
G            9. Blatter Eveline, Horgen             1970 ssc                         3:03.54,5     31.45,7  (1088)  
C         1472. Clay Tom                            1967 Horgen                      4:29.32,2   2:10.44,8  (3682)  
C         1372. Corti Roberto                       1966 Horgen                      4:17.20,2   1:58.32,8  (3706)  
C         1018. Di Piazza Marco                     1963 Horgen                      3:50.25,0   1:31.37,6  (3791)  
D          445. Egli Urs                            1957 Horgen                      4:05.02,3   1:24.20,5  (3899)  
D          223. Eigenmann Markus                    1952 Horgen                      3:39.16,3     58.34,5  (3918)  
C           23. Gassmann Michael, Horgen            1966 BTV CHUR                    2:45.09,8     26.22,4  (4211)  
C          428. Giger Claudio, Horgen               1968 ssc                         3:21.45,1   1:02.57,7  (4277)  
C         1298. Hemphill Mark                       1967 Horgen                      4:10.14,5   1:51.27,1  (4556)  
G           33. Heusser Susi                        1975 Horgen                      3:21.17,0     49.08,2  (1340)  
G          143. Hügi Claudia                        1972 Horgen                      4:06.26,3   1:34.17,5  (1309)  
D          248. Huesler Phibo                       1958 Horgen                      3:42.24,5   1:01.42,7  (4716)  
C         1100. Jordi Markus                        1963 Horgen                      3:54.40,7   1:35.53,3  (4834)  
C         1446. Keller Daniel                       1961 Horgen                      4:26.36,6   2:07.49,2  (4949)  
D          371. Kuster Luzius                       1958 Horgen                      3:56.23,0   1:15.41,2  (5190)  
C         1305. Martin Philippe, Horgen             1963 Cityrunning Zürich          4:11.16,0   1:52.28,6  (5462)  
C         1250. Meier Hanspeter, Horgen             1960 SSC Langnau                 4:04.44,3   1:45.56,9  (5523)  
H          147. Meier Isabel, Horgen                1962 SSC Langnau                 3:56.26,5   1:07.29,8  (1534)  
D          287. Milanovic Branko                    1950 Horgen                      3:46.44,9   1:06.03,1  (5620)  
C          936. Montero Jose, Horgen                1964 SSC Langnau                 3:46.33,1   1:27.45,7  (5649)  
E          126. Murbach Umberto                     1948 Horgen                      4:38.28,8   1:40.09,9  (5732)  
G          219. Russo Lara                          1970 Horgen                      4:38.49,8   2:06.41,0  (1695)  
D          105. Schäppi Stefan                      1958 Horgen                      3:22.41,2     41.59,4  (6288)  
B          174. Scotti Marco, Horgen                1974 AETHALIA TRIATHLON          3:07.52,9     56.37,7  (6504)  
B          518. Strubel Jan                         1969 Horgen                      3:34.26,7   1:23.11,5  (6751)  
G          145. Tiebout Isabelle                    1971 Horgen                      4:06.43,6   1:34.34,8  (1831)  
G          181. Vollenweider Rita, Horgen           1976 BearingPoint Running Team   4:14.08,2   1:41.59,4  (1857)  
H          140. Waeber Christine                    1963 Horgen                      3:55.22,4   1:06.25,7  (1866)  
G           20. Weber Martina                       1972 Horgen                      3:13.32,4     41.23,6  (1875)  
G           98. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen, Horgen          1974 AETHALIA TRIATHLON          3:52.43,8   1:20.35,0  (1913)  
H          207. Zanotelli Claudia, Horgen           1967 HGZZ                        4:10.23,7   1:21.27,0  (1920)  
C           50. Gerber Ueli, Horgenberg             1960 OZS Horgenberg              2:52.28,8     33.41,4  (4247)  
B          608. Bettler Urs                         1978 Horw                        3:42.04,2   1:30.49,0  (3297)  
A          171. Blättler Patrick                    1987 Horw                        3:42.46,2   1:30.56,2  (9616)  
C          712. Hänni Rolf                          1966 Horw                        3:35.04,3   1:16.16,9  (4484)  
B          872. Henn Patrick Dirk                   1978 Hünibach                    4:05.46,7   1:54.31,5  (4558)  
C           46. Merkt Peter, Hüntwangen             1964 TV Hüntwangen               2:52.05,1     33.17,7  (5578)  
B          892. Gallhammer Daniel                   1969 Hunzenschwil                4:09.56,0   1:58.40,8  (4189)  
C         1183. Jovanovic Savo                      1959 Hunzenschwil                3:58.42,5   1:39.55,1  (4845)  
A          245. Müller Daniel                       1981 Hunzenschwil                3:59.36,4   1:47.46,4  (5694)  
C          710. Wetter Martin, Hunzenschwil         1959 Easyrunners                 3:35.00,8   1:16.13,4  (7160)  
C          220. Bachmann Rolf                       1963 Hütten                      3:08.20,0     49.32,6  (3134)  
B          711. Friedl Alex, Hütten                 1971 TG Hütten                   3:49.12,5   1:37.57,3  (4128)  
C          854. Lehmann Hansjürg                    1961 Hütten                      3:42.02,7   1:23.15,3  (5256)  
C          918. Paton Ian                           1961 Hütten                      3:45.16,4   1:26.29,0  (5889)  
D          224. Zumbach Charles                     1954 Hüttikon                    3:39.17,0     58.35,2  (7363)  
C          926. Minder Urs                          1960 Huttwil                     3:45.47,9   1:27.00,5  (5626)  
D          316. Piccinini Livio                     1954 Hüttwilen                   3:50.40,9   1:09.59,1  (5964)  

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.