Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          779. Billeter Jürg                       1968 Ebertswil                   3:38.10,7   1:19.23,3  (3314)  
A           71. Helfenstein Alain                   1984 Ebertswil                   3:10.37,5     58.47,5  (4552)  
C          627. Schmitt Nicola, Ebikon              1968 fc ebikon                   3:30.02,0   1:11.14,6  (6400)  
C          730. Voser Toni                          1968 Ebikon                      3:36.34,1   1:17.46,7  (7027)  
B          715. Bachmann Beat                       1969 Ebmatingen                  3:49.30,7   1:38.15,5  (3124)  
C         1171. Dekker Cor, Ebmatingen              1962 Zolli-thon                  3:58.10,0   1:39.22,6  (3770)  
H          332. Dekker Wilhelmina, Ebmatingen       1964 Zolli-thon                  5:03.25,6   2:14.28,9  (1173)  
A          115. Merk Severin                        1983 Ebmatingen                  3:27.24,4   1:15.34,4  (5572)  
B           13. Oliver Ruben                        1976 Ebmatingen                  2:28.35,4     17.20,2    (64)  
A          261. Noirat Benjamin                     1979 Echandens                   4:08.21,3   1:56.31,3  (5788)  
B          489. Swars Erik                          1971 Ecublens VD                 3:32.10,2   1:20.55,0  (6803)  
H           36. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                  3:31.34,7     42.38,0  (1597)  
D          451. Giger Hans, Edlibach                1954 OLV Zug                     4:06.38,3   1:25.56,5  (4278)  
H           54. Rominger Jolanda                    1966 Edlibach                    3:37.11,6     48.14,9  (1677)  
B         1011. Büchler Roland, Effretikon          1977 Milandia Marathongruppe     4:42.16,1   2:31.00,9  (3532)  
D          537. De Donno Sergio, Effretikon         1957 FC Effretikon               4:20.10,1   1:39.28,3  (3754)  
B          354. Huber Matthias, Effretikon          1970 Laufträff Greifensee        3:23.11,9   1:11.56,7  (4703)  
C          801. Huber René                          1964 Effretikon                  3:39.51,7   1:21.04,3  (4709)  
D          601. Kaufmann Franz                      1955 Effretikon                  4:43.31,0   2:02.49,2  (4921)  
C         1538. Kuhn Roger                          1965 Effretikon                  4:45.53,8   2:27.06,4  (5147)  
C         1039. Pennella Michele, Effretikon        1961 FC Effretikon               3:51.25,8   1:32.38,4  (5909)  
C         1306. Pescheta Michele, Effretikon        1959 FC Effretikon               4:11.21,4   1:52.34,0  (5920)  
F          103. Zbinden Jeanine                     1983 Effretikon                  4:44.19,7   2:11.04,5  (1922)  
C         1420. Baumann Vitus                       1961 Egerkingen                  4:22.24,3   2:03.36,9  (3213)  
B          573. Dörfliger Alfred                    1973 Egerkingen                  3:39.16,3   1:28.01,1  (3824)  
B          173. Kuster Daniel, Egg b. Zürich        1972 TV Egg                      3:07.47,8     56.32,6  (5189)  
C          502. Hofer Erich                         1961 Eggenwil                    3:25.25,9   1:06.38,5  (4623)  
G          102. Irniger Luzia                       1975 Eggenwil                    3:53.56,8   1:21.48,0  (1384)  
B          450. Akermann Elmar, Eggersriet          1970 LG-West St.Gallen           3:29.30,0   1:18.14,8  (3032)  
D           82. Bär Peter                           1956 Eglisau                     3:16.27,5     35.45,7  (3168)  
D          594. Curda Josef, Eglisau                1957 CDT                         4:40.32,2   1:59.50,4  (3722)  
H          294. Hotz Sigrist Gabriela               1964 Eglisau                     4:35.47,0   1:46.50,3  (1364)  
B         1001. Matz Oliver                         1977 Eglisau                     4:34.01,6   2:22.46,4  (5488)  
D          586. Sigrist Hanspeter                   1957 Eglisau                     4:37.36,9   1:56.55,1  (6551)  
G          198. Kray Claudia                        1969 Ehrendingen                 4:23.28,1   1:51.19,3  (9572)  
C         1290. Pfister Roney, Ehrendingen          1967 Pacemaker                   4:09.08,0   1:50.20,6  (5953)  
C           74. Segmüller Roland                    1960 Eichberg                    2:56.14,9     37.27,5  (6512)  
H           26. Segmüller Susanne                   1966 Eichberg                    3:28.18,7     39.22,0  (1763)  
J           45. Brogle Veronika, Eiken              1955 Laufgruppe Fricktal         4:19.01,7     59.32,8  (1114)  
J           89. Hunziker Silvia                     1955 Eiken                       4:56.06,1   1:36.37,2  (1381)  
J           96. Studer Doris, Eiken                 1957 LSG Brugg                   5:21.03,1   2:01.34,2  (1940)  
C          852. van Heel Guido                      1965 Eiken                       3:42.00,8   1:23.13,4  (6958)  
C         1566. Thoma Donath                        1967 Einigen                     5:02.50,0   2:44.02,6  (6838)  
C          270. Chaix Antoine                       1964 Einsiedeln                  3:12.37,1     53.49,7  (3653)  
C         1567. Flury Alois                         1966 Einsiedeln                  5:03.24,9   2:44.37,5  (4074)  
C         1426. Kälin Erwin Johann                  1962 Einsiedeln                  4:22.50,4   2:04.03,0  (4878)  
C          750. Kälin Sepp                          1962 Einsiedeln                  3:37.23,5   1:18.36,1  (4881)  
A          262. Ochsner Gregor, Einsiedeln          1985 RV Einsiedeln               4:08.43,9   1:56.53,9  (5816)  
C          597. Schönbächler Patrick.M.             1968 Einsiedeln                  3:29.04,9   1:10.17,5  (6441)  
C          196. Sterren Quirin, Eischoll            1965 Eischoll                    3:05.40,8     46.53,4  (6706)  
C          190. Crosara Michel                      1968 Elsau                       3:04.58,9     46.11,5  (3719)  
K            9. Stamm Olivier                       1992 Elsau                       4:12.07,3   1:58.06,1  (6652)  
A          101. Furrer Daniel                       1985 Embrach                     3:23.03,8   1:11.13,8  (4166)  
B          930. Liver Richard                       1976 Embrach                     4:16.32,7   2:05.17,5  (5317)  
B          511. Rezk Markus, Embrach                1976 Free Radicals               3:33.50,1   1:22.34,9  (6091)  
B           56. Scharfetter Jürgen                  1970 Embrach                     2:47.56,4     36.41,2  (6294)  
C          141. Wäschle Stefan, Embrach             1967 Kilometer Kannibalen        3:00.34,4     41.47,0  (7080)  
E           94. Züger Fritz, Embrach                1940 LC UBS                      4:12.20,0   1:14.01,1  (7358)  
C          729. Kaufmann Hanspeter                  1963 Emmenbrücke                 3:36.32,1   1:17.44,7  (4922)  
B          240. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        1971 LR Ebikon                   3:14.11,2   1:02.56,0  (5995)  
D           38. Schmid Josef, Emmenbrücke           1956 LF Rothenburg               3:06.14,3     25.32,5  (6373)  
C          607. Keller Damian, Endingen             1965 Xtra                        3:29.27,5   1:10.40,1  (4947)  
C          662. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    3:32.36,2   1:13.48,8  (5777)  
D          456. Schödler Marcel                     1958 Endingen                    4:07.05,4   1:26.23,6  (6433)  
D          398. Grob René                           1958 Engelburg                   3:58.22,9   1:17.41,1  (4359)  
D          432. Bäbler Ruedi                        1954 Engi                        4:02.25,1   1:21.43,3  (3121)  
G          127. Böni Manuela                        1969 Ennenda                     3:59.03,2   1:26.54,4  (1095)  
C          531. Bachsteffel Niklaus                 1960 Ennetbaden                  3:26.39,4   1:07.52,0  (3140)  
B           15. Hauser René, Ennetbürgen            1972 LA Nidwalden                2:29.21,9     18.06,7    (60)  
C          307. Sigrist Felix                       1965 Ennetbürgen                 3:14.28,6     55.41,2  (6550)  
J           14. Niederberger Fränzi                 1951 Ennetmoos                   3:50.27,7     30.58,8  (1590)  
B          688. Rösch Markus                        1971 Entlebuch                   3:47.45,3   1:36.30,1  (6160)  
C          939. Juery Matthieu                      1968 Epalinges                   3:46.38,3   1:27.50,9  (4851)  
C          988. Staub Olivier                       1961 Epalinges                   3:49.21,1   1:30.33,7  (6659)  
C         1197. Allard Darren                       1967 Erlenbach ZH                3:59.29,5   1:40.42,1   (701)  
E           74. Allard David                        1947 Erlenbach ZH                3:59.29,6   1:01.10,7   (702)  
C          861. Bellerjeau James                    1968 Erlenbach ZH                3:42.35,0   1:23.47,6   (703)  
C          557. Boner Andreas                       1967 Erlenbach ZH                3:27.44,3   1:08.56,9   (704)  
B          310. Bosshard Roland                     1970 Erlenbach ZH                3:19.19,6   1:08.04,4   (705)  
C          530. Cavaliere Moreno                    1962 Erlenbach ZH                3:26.35,7   1:07.48,3   (706)  
C          736. Gisel Patrik                        1962 Erlenbach ZH                3:36.50,7   1:18.03,3   (707)  
C          518. Moser Beat                          1967 Erlenbach ZH                3:26.09,6   1:07.22,2   (710)  
C         1404. Müller Jürg                         1959 Erlenbach ZH                4:20.54,4   2:02.07,0   (711)  
D           37. Ostertag Andreas                    1957 Erlenbach ZH                3:06.04,4     25.22,6   (712)  
D          528. Stegmann Fritz                      1949 Erlenbach ZH                4:18.42,7   1:38.00,9   (714)  
G          236. Stierli- Fürer Rita, Erlenbach ZH   1973 Zolli- Thon                 5:03.54,5   2:31.45,7   (715)  
C         1531. Verde Michele                       1968 Erlenbach ZH                4:43.12,7   2:24.25,3  (1968)  
C          312. Hiltbrand Martin                    1963 Erlinsbach                  3:14.37,9     55.50,5  (4596)  
C          187. Schenker Christoph                  1964 Erlinsbach                  3:04.35,9     45.48,5  (6322)  
C          876. Bissig Markus                       1968 Erstfeld                    3:43.16,3   1:24.28,9  (3337)  
C          992. Buholzer Xaver                      1959 Eschenbach LU               3:49.24,8   1:30.37,4  (3563)  
C          215. Burri Josef                         1962 Eschenbach LU               3:08.02,7     49.15,3  (3592)  
H          132. Burri Karin                         1968 Eschenbach LU               3:53.28,9   1:04.32,2  (1138)  
C          319. Gerber Richard                      1959 Eschenbach LU               3:14.53,2     56.05,8  (4244)  
C          735. Gürber Urs                          1968 Eschenbach LU               3:36.48,6   1:18.01,2  (4404)  
D          369. Gähwiler Josef                      1953 Eschenbach SG               3:56.12,1   1:15.30,3  (4183)  
B          628. Lillo Thomas                        1969 Eschenbach SG               3:42.52,1   1:31.36,9  (5299)  
B          883. Steinauer Maurus                    1969 Eschenbach SG               4:08.23,5   1:57.08,3  (6683)  
C         1255. Witschi Bruno                       1966 Eschenbach SG               4:05.08,3   1:46.20,9  (7227)  
A          161. Witschi Maurice                     1986 Eschenbach SG               3:39.37,3   1:27.47,3  (7228)  
B          408. Wörner Mike                         1971 Eschenbach SG               3:27.20,9   1:16.05,7  (7245)  
B          567. Coradi Reto, Esslingen              1969 FC Egg Senioren             3:38.35,6   1:27.20,4  (3701)  
C         1390. Erard Charles                       1963 Esslingen                   4:19.28,7   2:00.41,3  (3944)  
B          428. Pfister Christian, Esslingen        1975 FC EGG Seinoren             3:28.46,0   1:17.30,8  (5948)  
H          176. Crausaz Myriam                      1962 Estavayer-le-Lac            4:02.33,4   1:13.36,7  (1164)  
C          525. Buser Friedrich                     1961 Ettingen                    3:26.29,9   1:07.42,5  (3598)  
D          469. Schönbucher Bernhard                1955 Ettingen                    4:08.49,0   1:28.07,2  (6443)  
C          296. Hess Peter                          1968 Ettiswil                    3:13.51,4     55.04,0  (4582)  
D          519. Wanner Christian                    1955 Etzelkofen                  4:17.15,8   1:36.34,0  (7072)  
C          911. Rivola Roberto                      1959 Evilard                     3:45.02,3   1:26.14,9  (6129)  

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.