Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B          215. Uebersax Dan, Homburg               1969 LC Uster                    3:12.06,9   1:00.51,7  (6921)  
B          303. Uebersax Daniel                     1972 Affoltern am Albis          3:18.53,2   1:07.38,0  (6922)  
C           96. Ueltschi Thomas                     1961 Allschwil                   2:57.27,9     38.40,5  (6923)  
C         1293. Uhler Patrik                        1966 Winkel                      4:09.42,8   1:50.55,4  (6924)  
C          454. Uhler Remo, Pfäffikon SZ            1962 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon /    3:23.18,1   1:04.30,7  (6925)  
C         1169. Uhlmann Reto                        1962 Illhart                     3:58.06,7   1:39.19,3  (6926)  
B          989. Uhrmann Lutz                        1969 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          4:30.00,8   2:18.45,6  (6927)  
B         1033. Ulf David, D-Lugau                  1978 LIFEISPAIN                  4:54.28,5   2:43.13,3  (6928)  
C          331. Ullbrand Björn                      1965 Hinwil                      3:15.35,2     56.47,8  (6929)  
E          132. Ullmann Rolf                        1946 Bern                        4:45.39,6   1:47.20,7  (6930)  
H          186. Ullrich Kathrin                     1966 Zürich                      4:03.35,2   1:14.38,5  (9602)  
D           41. Ulrich Beat, Buttikon SZ            1958 TZ March-Grynau             3:07.12,6     26.30,8  (6931)  
B          705. Ulrich Christian                    1969 Rapperswil SG               3:48.34,0   1:37.18,8  (6932)  
C           25. Ulrich Daniel                       1965 Zug                         2:46.16,4     27.29,0  (6933)  
C         1076. Ulrich Jürg                         1968 Dübendorf                   3:53.31,3   1:34.43,9  (6934)  
D          346. Umbricht Georg                      1955 Oberlunkhofen               3:54.21,2   1:13.39,4  (6936)  
C          696. Umbricht Niklaus, Untersiggenthal   1966 Ochsner sport               3:34.18,1   1:15.30,7  (6937)  
C          389. Umfogl Wolfgang                     1968 Wil SG                      3:19.12,6   1:00.25,2  (6938)  
C          457. Ummel Beat, Suhr                    1960 Döbeli Running Seon         3:23.26,3   1:04.38,9  (6939)  
H          175. Unger Birgit                        1968 D-Adelhausen                4:02.30,6   1:13.33,9  (1840)  
C         1454. Unterhuber Erik                     1964 Lachen SZ                   4:27.52,4   2:09.05,0  (6940)  
B          343. Unternährer René, Dübendorf         1969 Freeradicals                3:22.27,8   1:11.12,6  (6941)  
D          205. Urban Werner, A-Feldkirch           1953 LSV Feldkirch               3:36.22,0     55.40,2  (6942)  
A           81. Urbanek Benjamin                    1987 D-Rastatt                   3:13.14,0   1:01.24,0  (9677)  
B         1037. Urrunaga Córdova Carlos Albert, Zür 1970 URRUNAGAS                   4:55.30,9   2:44.15,7  (6944)  
B          419. Urscheler Markus                    1976 Uster                       3:28.15,6   1:17.00,4  (6945)  
G           40. Usteri Rahel                        1974 Wettingen                   3:25.31,9     53.23,1  (1842)  
C          361. Utzinger Reto                       1964 Uster                       3:17.31,0     58.43,6  (6946)  
E           81. Uusitalo Reino, FI-Huutjarvi        1945 Pyroll                      4:05.30,0   1:07.11,1  (6948)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.