Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J           27. Haag Elisabeth                      1952 Stäfa                       3:58.47,5     39.18,6  (1302)  
C           38. Haas Erwin                          1967 Langenthal                  2:49.59,8     31.12,4  (4430)  
C          371. Haas Hanspeter                      1963 Trimbach                    3:18.03,7     59.16,3  (4431)  
C         1103. Haas Robert                         1960 Wil ZH                      3:54.52,3   1:36.04,9  (4432)  
C          281. Haas Timothy, GB-Harrogate hg20jh   1965 Harrogate Harriers & AC     3:13.05,5     54.18,1  (4433)  
C          544. Haas Tomas, Oberwil BL              1964 OPPS Praha                  3:27.26,5   1:08.39,1  (4434)  
C         1527. Habegger Andreas                    1968 Uster                       4:42.42,2   2:23.54,8  (4435)  
A          139. Habegger Marcel                     1985 Nidau                       3:33.26,3   1:21.36,3  (4436)  
D          156. Habegger Werner, Adliswil           1950 Feuerwehrverein             3:29.55,1     49.13,3  (4437)  
C         1506. Häberli Roland, Urdorf              1968 Erotik Markt                4:37.08,2   2:18.20,8  (4438)  
B          842. Habisreutinger Thomas               1969 Boppelsen                   3:59.38,2   1:48.23,0  (4441)  
B          541. Haebler Stefan                      1975 Gossau ZH                   3:36.09,8   1:24.54,6  (4446)  
C          813. Hächler Roger                       1968 Menziken                    3:40.26,9   1:21.39,5  (4442)  
C         1307. Hächler Roland, Volketswil          1966 Velo Club Volketswil        4:11.25,3   1:52.37,9  (4443)  
J            4. Haefeli Angela                      1951 Mümliswil                   3:41.18,7     21.49,8   (209)  
F           69. Haefelin Dagmar                     1981 Luzern                      4:12.32,6   1:39.17,4  (1303)  
C         1455. Hafen Manfred                       1962 D-Spaichingen               4:28.09,4   2:09.22,0  (4449)  
C         1053. Hafkemeyer Klaus                    1966 NL-Amsterdam 1060RN         3:52.20,6   1:33.33,2  (4450)  
D          136. Häfliger Jürg                       1955 Zürich                      3:27.30,2     46.48,4  (4451)  
E           13. Häfliger Peter                      1948 Oftringen                   3:27.11,5     28.52,6  (4452)  
B          353. Häfliger René                       1969 Schönenwerd                 3:23.10,8   1:11.55,6  (4453)  
J           90. Hafliger Silvia                     1958 USA-New York                4:58.14,9   1:38.46,0  (1305)  
C          896. Hafner Heiri, Wallisellen           1966 Hafner's Rad                3:44.25,6   1:25.38,2  (4454)  
B          731. Hafner Johann                       1969 Schötz                      3:50.40,2   1:39.25,0  (4455)  
C          871. Hafner Jürg                         1962 Zürich                      3:42.58,7   1:24.11,3  (4456)  
B          345. Hager Armin, Kaltbrunn              1970 LR Mosnang                  3:22.40,7   1:11.25,5  (4457)  
B          653. Hager Christian                     1977 D-Nürnberg                  3:44.41,8   1:33.26,6  (4458)  
H          312. Hägle Monika                        1964 Biel/Bienne                 4:43.27,1   1:54.30,4  (1306)  
C           86. Haegler Stefan                      1959 Lengnau BE                  2:56.45,4     37.58,0  (4447)  
C          927. Hain Farnk                          1965 D-Wolfsburg                 3:45.53,4   1:27.06,0  (4461)  
C         1366. Haitti Ilkka, FI-Jyvaskyla          1966 Pyroll                      4:16.13,8   1:57.26,4  (4462)  
B          556. Halama Marcel                       1977 Wallisellen                 3:37.21,4   1:26.06,2  (4463)  
D          430. Halbheer Richy                      1953 Winterthur                  4:01.56,6   1:21.14,8  (4464)  
C         1265. Halbheer Roman, Zürich              1963 laufsport.ch                4:06.25,8   1:47.38,4  (4465)  
E          110. Halde Rolf, S-Stockholm             1947 Vi som springer             4:22.55,7   1:24.36,8  (4466)  
D          437. Haldemann Thomas                    1957 Staufen                     4:03.20,9   1:22.39,1  (4467)  
D          540. Haldenwang Werner                   1955 Männedorf                   4:21.35,2   1:40.53,4  (4468)  
C          468. Haldimann Azim Robert, Regensdorf   1965 LC Regensdorf               3:23.53,4   1:05.06,0  (4469)  
C          151. Haldner Felix                       1963 Gockhausen                  3:00.58,9     42.11,5  (4470)  
C          341. Haller Filip                        1967 Winterthur                  3:16.25,2     57.37,8  (4471)  
G           27. Haller Natasha                      1978 Luzern                      3:19.05,4     46.56,6  (1307)  
B          971. Haller Philipp                      1977 Zürich                      4:26.56,4   2:15.41,2  (4472)  
A          212. Halter Thomas, D-Frankfurt am Main  1979 VfL Gerstetten              3:51.39,6   1:39.49,6  (4473)  
H          156. Haltiner Angela                     1962 Münchwilen TG               3:57.58,6   1:09.01,9  (1308)  
C          548. Hametner Wolfgang                   1967 Zürich                      3:27.29,6   1:08.42,2  (4474)  
C         1015. Hammel Christoph                    1964 Zürich                      3:50.14,5   1:31.27,1  (4475)  
A           58. Hammer Robert, D-Erlangen           1982 FAU Erlangen                3:06.07,4     54.17,4  (4476)  
D            6. Hammerer Franz                      1956 A-Dornbirn                  2:56.07,4     15.25,6  (4477)  
A          175. Hampl Benjamin                      1982 Obfelden                    3:44.11,9   1:32.21,9  (4479)  
C         1083. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             1959 Skiclub Egg                 3:53.56,6   1:35.09,2  (4480)  
C         1163. Hänggi Lorenz                       1960 Pfaffhausen                 3:57.39,7   1:38.52,3  (4481)  
B          582. Häni Stephan                        1976 Hombrechtikon               3:39.42,2   1:28.27,0  (4483)  
C         1036. Haenni Beat, Uettligen              1960 Ochsner Sport               3:51.10,6   1:32.23,2  (4448)  
C          712. Hänni Rolf                          1966 Horw                        3:35.04,3   1:16.16,9  (4484)  
E           63. Hanns-Peter Cohn                    1948 Riehen                      3:54.08,9     55.50,0  (4485)  
B          895. Hanselmann Christoph, Zürich        1977 chrigi                      4:10.07,1   1:58.51,9  (4486)  
B           55. Hanser Robin                        1971 Kreuzlingen                 2:47.34,2     36.19,0  (4487)  
C          178. Hanßmann Charlie                    1963 D-Wilhelmsdorf              3:04.00,4     45.13,0  (4490)  
C          445. Hansmann Daniel                     1960 Aadorf                      3:22.45,1   1:03.57,7  (4489)  
C          761. Härdi Rolf                          1960 Ballwil                     3:37.45,1   1:18.57,7  (4491)  
C         1281. Harisch Christian                   1966 A-Kitzbühel                 4:07.57,5   1:49.10,1  (4492)  
D          255. Harkin Philip                       1957 IRL-Galway 11111111         3:42.50,3   1:02.08,5  (4493)  
C          746. Härle Peter, A-Fußach               1960 e-motion TEAM               3:37.10,8   1:18.23,4  (4494)  
J           81. Harrer Inge                         1958 Zürich                      4:43.58,8   1:24.29,9  (1312)  
C         1023. Hart Marlon                         1965 NL-Rotterdam 3053TX         3:50.40,9   1:31.53,5  (4495)  
D          410. Hartmann Alfred                     1958 D-Berlin                    3:59.19,0   1:18.37,2  (4496)  
B          422. Hartmann Andreas, Oberdorf SO       1969 Roleto                      3:28.32,2   1:17.17,0  (4497)  
J           15. Hartmann Hanne                      1957 Bonstetten                  3:50.34,4     31.05,5  (1313)  
J           87. Hartmann-Hasler Gertrud             1953 Schupfart                   4:55.32,5   1:36.03,6  (1314)  
C          587. Hartmann Jürg                       1964 Port                        3:28.46,5   1:09.59,1  (4499)  
B          560. Hartmeier Michael                   1970 D-Karlsruhe                 3:37.27,0   1:26.11,8  (4500)  
G           60. Hasler Katharina                    1976 Steffisburg                 3:36.28,5   1:04.19,7  (1315)  
B          227. Häsler Patrick, Basel               1975 LSV Basel                   3:13.04,4   1:01.49,2  (4505)  
D          231. Hassler Georg, FL-Schellenberg      1954 Lauftreff Schellenberg      3:39.51,7     59.09,9  (4506)  
B          448. Hauck René                          1969 Zürich                      3:29.20,8   1:18.05,6  (4510)  
G          177. Haudenschild Barbara                1975 Davos Glaris                4:13.52,5   1:41.43,7  (1317)  
D          377. Haueter Roland                      1958 Ohmstal                     3:56.40,7   1:15.58,9  (4511)  
H           92. Haupenthal Anita                    1963 Walchwil                    3:47.32,7     58.36,0  (1318)  
D          549. Haupt Hanspeter                     1953 Zürich                      4:23.39,1   1:42.57,3  (4512)  
H          298. Haupt Manuela, D-Xanten             1964 TuS Xanten Triathlon        4:38.28,2   1:49.31,5  (1319)  
B          662. Hauri Alexander                     1976 Zürich                      3:45.44,5   1:34.29,3  (9556)  
Y            8. Hauser Franz, Hedingen              1928 swiss masters running       5:24.13,2   2:03.27,6  (4514)  
B           15. Hauser René, Ennetbürgen            1972 LA Nidwalden                2:29.21,9     18.06,7    (60)  
C           91. Hauser Wolfgang, Jona               1964 Laufträff Rappi-Jona        2:57.15,2     38.27,8  (4516)  
A          209. Haverkorn Bart                      1981 Zürich                      3:51.13,5   1:39.23,5  (4517)  
E           97. Haverkorn Boudewijn                 1946 NL-Rotterdam 3055CR         4:13.02,8   1:14.43,9  (4518)  
C         1218. Hayer Axel, D-Bremen                1967 saufen & laufen             4:00.35,2   1:41.47,8  (4519)  
C          686. Hearn David, Zürich                 1961 ewz power team              3:33.41,0   1:14.53,6  (4520)  
G           53. Heberlein Petra, Kreuzlingen        1969 TV Konstanz                 3:32.21,3   1:00.12,5  (1320)  
B          430. Heer Andreas                        1975 Zürich                      3:28.52,6   1:17.37,4  (4523)  
A          132. Heer Daniel                         1983 Rapperswil SG               3:30.28,3   1:18.38,3  (4524)  
D          424. Hefel Christoph                     1953 Zürich                      4:01.12,0   1:20.30,2  (4525)  
B          163. Hefti Gian-Franco                   1972 Wettswil                    3:06.49,9     55.34,7  (4526)  
D          161. Hegetschweiler Heinrich             1954 Ottenbach                   3:30.16,4     49.34,6  (4527)  
C          623. Hegglin Markus                      1960 Zürich                      3:29.50,1   1:11.02,7  (4528)  
H           46. Hegner Connie                       1967 Schmerikon                  3:33.55,5     44.58,8  (1321)  
B         1024. Hegner Guido                        1971 Siebnen                     4:47.39,3   2:36.24,1  (4529)  
F           49. Heid Barbara, Biberist              1984 Tropical Team Solothurn     3:53.06,3   1:19.51,1  (1322)  
C         1007. Heiliger Stephan                    1967 Turgi                       3:49.55,4   1:31.08,0  (4532)  
B          995. Heilmann Sven                       1970 D-Marburg                   4:31.49,6   2:20.34,4  (4533)  
B          327. Heilmeier Armin, D-München          1974 Team Bayern                 3:20.10,7   1:08.55,5  (4534)  
B          129. Heim Michael                        1969 Bern                        3:00.18,9     49.03,7  (4535)  
C          771. Heim Roland, Zurzach                1968 Zurzach                     3:38.03,6   1:19.16,2  (4537)  
F           48. Heiniger Daniela                    1986 Büren an der Aare           3:51.48,2   1:18.33,0  (1324)  
B          510. Heiniger Dave, Wettswil             1975 Laufgruppe Stella           3:33.42,9   1:22.27,7  (4538)  
J           56. Heiniger Elsbeth                    1952 Büren an der Aare           4:26.46,9   1:07.18,0  (1325)  
A          130. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren an der Aare           3:29.58,3   1:18.08,3  (4539)  
D          500. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare           4:14.05,7   1:33.23,9  (4540)  
A          287. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare           4:19.55,7   2:08.05,7  (4542)  
D          218. Heiniger Thomas                     1957 Adliswil                    3:38.46,4     58.04,6  (4543)  
H          287. Heiniger Ursula                     1960 Dietikon                    4:34.33,5   1:45.36,8  (1326)  
C         1260. Heinz Ingo                          1967 D-Nürnberg                  4:05.46,4   1:46.59,0  (4544)  
C          759. Heinz Max                           1960 Lichtensteig                3:37.36,1   1:18.48,7  (4545)  
A           54. Heinzmann Dominik                   1980 Zürich                      3:04.55,4     53.05,4  (4546)  
B          433. Heist Philipp                       1978 Zürich                      3:28.55,6   1:17.40,4  (4547)  
G           92. Helbling Anita, Pfäffikon ZH        1969 Kaba                        3:50.28,9   1:18.20,1  (1327)  
C          786. Helbling Daniel                     1967 Schänis                     3:38.51,4   1:20.04,0  (4548)  
J           18. Heldstab Hanni                      1951 Dinhard                     3:51.47,0     32.18,1  (1328)  
A           71. Helfenstein Alain                   1984 Ebertswil                   3:10.37,5     58.47,5  (4552)  
J           64. Helfenstein Elisabeth               1954 Kriens                      4:30.55,6   1:11.26,7  (1329)  
D          607. Helfenstein Josef, Oberkirch LU     1950 swiss masters running       4:48.05,7   2:07.23,9  (4553)  
D          354. Helsing Stefan                      1958 Winterthur                  3:55.14,2   1:14.32,4  (4554)  
F           34. Hempel Sabine                       1982 D-Mülheim                   3:43.54,9   1:10.39,7  (1330)  
C         1298. Hemphill Mark                       1967 Horgen                      4:10.14,5   1:51.27,1  (4556)  
D          383. Hemri Hafid                         1955 Dietikon                    3:57.07,2   1:16.25,4  (1111)  
H          214. Hendrich Rosi                       1966 D-Reichenau                 4:11.42,9   1:22.46,2  (1331)  
H           87. Hengartner Cornelia                 1961 Winterthur                  3:46.15,3     57.18,6  (1332)  
B          801. Hengstler Markus                    1972 Stäfa                       3:56.16,4   1:45.01,2  (4557)  
B          872. Henn Patrick Dirk                   1978 Hünibach                    4:05.46,7   1:54.31,5  (4558)  
D           56. Hensel Jürgen                       1956 D-Allensbach                3:10.49,6     30.07,8  (4561)  
H           40. Herbrech Richarde                   1961 F-Selestat                  3:32.20,2     43.23,5  (1334)  
G          189. Herda Katrin, Genève                1971 Team OSR                    4:17.38,3   1:45.29,5  (1335)  
D          372. Herger Anton, Adliswil              1956 SSC-Langnau                 3:56.23,5   1:15.41,7  (4565)  
D          488. Herger Anton                        1958 Laupersdorf                 4:12.18,8   1:31.37,0  (4564)  
G          121. Hermann Gretchen                    1977 Zürich                      3:57.28,7   1:25.19,9  (1336)  
B          455. Hernandez Giuliano, Cadro           1971 Tri-Running Team            3:29.34,5   1:18.19,3  (4567)  
B          368. Herranen Tatu, FI-Vaajakoski        1977 Kivilampi United            3:24.27,8   1:13.12,6  (4568)  
E           56. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                   3:51.23,2     53.04,3  (4569)  
D          504. Herrmann Ruedi, Schwanden GL        1954 Tri Team Glarnerland        4:14.24,2   1:33.42,4  (4570)  
B          975. Hersche Marcel, Adlikon b. Regensdo 1969 Carlo                       4:27.41,1   2:16.25,9  (4571)  
A          207. Hersche Michel                      1983 Wollerau                    3:50.53,4   1:39.03,4  (4572)  
D          494. Herth Johannes, D-Konstanz          1957 ASC Konstanz                4:13.23,0   1:32.41,2  (4573)  
B          537. Hertli Josef, Zürich                1973 Schnäggäposcht              3:35.59,8   1:24.44,6  (4574)  
Z            7. Herwig Marie Therese                1947 Arosa                       3:59.01,8     26.16,6   (210)  
E          134. Herzig Urs                          1946 Wagenhausen                 4:46.51,7   1:48.32,8  (4575)  
C          884. Herzog Jürg                         1968 Kastanienbaum               3:43.37,9   1:24.50,5  (4576)  
J           22. Herzog Margrit                      1957 Ottenbach                   3:56.40,3     37.11,4  (7257)  
C          303. Hess Beat                           1967 Dietikon                    3:14.17,3     55.29,9  (4577)  
B         1009. Hess Christoph                      1972 Zürich                      4:40.47,5   2:29.32,3  (4578)  
C         1301. Hess Detlev                         1961 Bülach                      4:11.02,4   1:52.15,0  (4580)  
C          427. Hess Hans                           1964 Zürich                      3:21.41,5   1:02.54,1  (4581)  
C          296. Hess Peter                          1968 Ettiswil                    3:13.51,4     55.04,0  (4582)  
C         1383. Hess Richi                          1967 Bubikon                     4:18.56,6   2:00.09,2  (4583)  
D          530. Hess Walter                         1956 Rüti ZH                     4:18.56,8   1:38.15,0  (4584)  
E           49. Hess Wolfgang                       1948 D-Tuttlingen                3:48.33,3     50.14,4  (4585)  
B           82. Heuberger Silvan, Wilen b. Wil      1973 TV Ägelsee                  2:54.14,5     42.59,3  (4586)  
C          453. Heuser Jens                         1962 D-Lörrach                   3:23.16,3   1:04.28,9  (4587)  
H          183. Heusser Marianne                    1963 Thalwil                     4:03.17,4   1:14.20,7  (1339)  
C          658. Heusser Rolf, Winterthur            1964 Finishers Winterthur        3:32.15,9   1:13.28,5  (4588)  
G           33. Heusser Susi                        1975 Horgen                      3:21.17,0     49.08,2  (1340)  
C          295. Heussi Hermann                      1959 Schwyz                      3:13.43,0     54.55,6  (4589)  
D            5. Heynen Raymond                      1955 Zermatt                     2:54.01,9     13.20,1  (4590)  
B          188. Hilbe Marcus                        1976 Zürich                      3:08.42,0     57.26,8  (4593)  
D          380. Hiller Joachim                      1949 D-Kaisermühl                3:57.01,5   1:16.19,7  (4594)  
D          509. Hilpertshauser Urs                  1957 Hinwil                      4:15.15,9   1:34.34,1  (4595)  
C          312. Hiltbrand Martin                    1963 Erlinsbach                  3:14.37,9     55.50,5  (4596)  
A          330. Hiltebrand Moritz                   1985 Meilen                      4:52.04,0   2:40.14,0   (912)  
H          194. Hilti Doris                         1959 Arnegg                      4:06.19,5   1:17.22,8  (1341)  
F           17. Hilty Lea                           1983 Grabs                       3:20.51,2     47.36,0  (1342)  
D          130. Hilzinger Franz                     1957 D-Tuttlingen                3:26.05,6     45.23,8  (4598)  
B          585. Himmeldirk Ingo                     1969 D-Karlsruhe                 3:40.01,6   1:28.46,4  (4599)  
A          248. Hinnen Mike                         1979 Zürich                      4:00.33,8   1:48.43,8  (4601)  
C          969. Hinnerkopf-Kollross Manfred, D-Vest 1962 Team Klinikum Nürnberg e.   3:48.11,3   1:29.23,9  (4602)  
C         1079. Hinse Martin                        1963 D-Sonthofen                 3:53.42,2   1:34.54,8  (4603)  
H           82. Hintermann Monika                   1961 Ottenbach                   3:43.23,2     54.26,5  (1343)  
J           20. Hintermeister Bea                   1955 Unterseen                   3:54.59,7     35.30,8  (1344)  
C          781. Hipp Kari                           1959 Wallisellen                 3:38.15,7   1:19.28,3  (9557)  
C          523. Hiptmair Ralf                       1967 Zürich                      3:26.26,2   1:07.38,8  (4607)  
D          625. Hirschi Peter, Wangen b. Dübendorf  1954 magic-eventtechnik.ch       5:05.32,3   2:24.50,5  (4608)  
D          628. Hirsig Marcel                       1956 Muttenz                     5:15.05,0   2:34.23,2  (4609)  
C          889. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:43.54,2   1:25.06,8  (4610)  
C         1129. Hischier Aldo                       1963 Leuk Stadt                  3:56.00,5   1:37.13,1  (4612)  
D          244. Hitchens Gregory                    1957 Blonay                      3:41.57,9   1:01.16,1  (4613)  
G          128. Hitz Melanie                        1975 Bubikon                     3:59.14,9   1:27.06,1  (1345)  
B          513. Hitziger Niclas                     1973 Luzern                      3:34.03,9   1:22.48,7  (4614)  
B          777. Hobbie Sven                         1974 Zürich                      3:54.24,9   1:43.09,7  (4615)  
A          264. Hochreutener Dominic                1980 Zürich                      4:09.01,1   1:57.11,1  (8888)  
C          513. Hochuli Urs                         1966 Stäfa                       3:25.57,6   1:07.10,2  (4617)  
B          110. Hock Michael                        1976 D-Baldham                   2:58.08,8     46.53,6   (259)  
B          534. Höck Stefan                         1976 Zürich                      3:35.47,7   1:24.32,5  (4618)  
H          297. Hodgdon Barbara                     1966 Wädenswil                   4:37.18,4   1:48.21,7  (1347)  
C         1326. Hodgdon Mark                        1966 Wädenswil                   4:12.53,5   1:54.06,1  (4619)  
B          493. Hodoroaba Dan                       1969 D-Berlin                    3:32.35,0   1:21.19,8  (4620)  
D           67. Hofer Dieter                        1957 Muttenz                     3:13.54,4     33.12,6  (4622)  
C          502. Hofer Erich                         1961 Eggenwil                    3:25.25,9   1:06.38,5  (4623)  
C         1408. Hofer Martin, Langnau i. E.         1965 Athletic Team Hofers Lauf   4:21.23,3   2:02.35,9  (4624)  
C          996. Hofer Michael                       1967 D-Merseburg                 3:49.28,5   1:30.41,1  (4625)  
C         1479. Hofer Pascal                        1961 Colombier NE                4:30.56,9   2:12.09,5  (4626)  
C         1573. Hoffmann Andreas, D-Freiburg        1968 USC Freiburg                5:11.02,1   2:52.14,7  (4629)  
C         1096. Hoffmann Ralph, D-Goldbach          1968 TC PWA Aschaffenburg-Damm   3:54.33,7   1:35.46,3  (4630)  
D          121. Hofinger Hubert                     1953 Bern                        3:24.52,2     44.10,4  (4631)  
C          333. Hofmann Heribert, D-Frensdorf       1961 DJK LC Vorra                3:15.45,1     56.57,7  (4632)  
L            3. Hofmann Judith                      1989 Grüningen                   3:49.33,3      6.10,4  (1351)  
C          785. Hofmann Marco                       1965 Gross                       3:38.48,2   1:20.00,8  (4633)  
D          370. Hofmann Martin                      1950 Windisch                    3:56.16,4   1:15.34,6  (4634)  
C          691. Hofmann Martin, D-Frankfurt         1963 running bembels             3:33.53,7   1:15.06,3  (4635)  
D          511. Hofmann Michael                     1956 D-Dietzenbach               4:15.54,4   1:35.12,6  (4636)  
C         1361. Hofmann Thomas                      1965 Zürich                      4:15.39,5   1:56.52,1  (4638)  
H           37. Hofstetter Corinne                  1963 St. Gallen                  3:31.38,9     42.42,2  (1353)  
B          272. Hofstetter Daniel                   1976 Fribourg                    3:17.03,5   1:05.48,3  (4640)  
A           27. Hofstetter David                    1981 Zürich                      2:57.16,2     45.26,2  (4641)  
C         1336. Hofstetter Herby, Wädenswil         1967 Hot Shots                   4:13.45,4   1:54.58,0  (4642)  
D          348. Hofstetter Martin                   1952 St. Gallen                  3:54.27,8   1:13.46,0  (4643)  
C         1475. Hofstetter Thomas                   1965 Meilen                      4:29.54,1   2:11.06,7   (913)  
H           47. Höft Kerstin, D-Wiesloch            1966 TSV Kuppingen               3:34.31,9     45.35,2  (1354)  
H          283. Hoegel Elisabeth                    1968 Unterseen                   4:33.37,7   1:44.41,0  (1348)  
B           83. Hoeger Stefan, Therwil              1971 Tria Basilea                2:54.22,3     43.07,1  (4621)  
D          497. Hoheisel Andreas                    1954 D-Petershagen               4:13.56,6   1:33.14,8  (4645)  
C         1500. Hohl Bruno                          1963 Oberglatt ZH                4:35.48,5   2:17.01,1  (4646)  
G           26. Hohl Irene, Kallern                 1975 mack.ch                     3:18.14,7     46.05,9  (1355)  
B          843. Hohler Patrick                      1973 Reinach BL                  3:59.50,0   1:48.34,8  (4647)  
C          137. Hohmann Roland                      1965 Zürich                      2:59.56,6     41.09,2  (4648)  
C          309. Holden Rob, F-Grilly                1965 NA                          3:14.36,4     55.49,0  (4649)  
F          105. Holdener Vivas Muñoz Claudia P      1979 Wollerau                    4:46.28,9   2:13.13,7  (1357)  
C         1058. Holder André, Brüttisellen          1967 FC Brüttisellen             3:52.31,2   1:33.43,8  (4650)  
B          924. Holdsworth David                    1974 BR-England BS8 4EX          4:14.40,9   2:03.25,7  (4651)  
H           81. Holenstein Bea, Wilen b. Wil        1965 Verein TV Aegelsee          3:43.22,8     54.26,1  (1358)  
C          482. Holenstein Beat                     1968 Schönenberg ZH              3:24.26,4   1:05.39,0  (4652)  
A          297. Holenweger Thomas                   1979 Männedorf                   4:27.00,5   2:15.10,5  (4653)  
H          153. Holloköi Erika, Seuzach             1961 VC Seuzach                  3:57.32,6   1:08.35,9  (1359)  
D          395. Holloköi Laszlo, Seuzach            1950 VC Seuzach                  3:58.07,7   1:17.25,9  (4656)  
C         1433. Hollwitz Frank, D-Duisburg          1960 LC Duisburg                 4:24.32,2   2:05.44,8  (4657)  
H          254. Hollwitz Petra, D-Duisburg          1963 LC Duisburg                 4:24.32,8   1:35.36,1  (1360)  
B          679. Holub Marc                          1974 Luzern                      3:47.09,4   1:35.54,2  (4658)  
A          237. Holzhauser Frank                    1979 Zürich                      3:58.21,0   1:46.31,0  (4661)  
C          133. Holzhüter Dirk                      1965 D-Konstanz                  2:59.37,7     40.50,3  (4662)  
C          253. Holzinger Adrian                    1967 Greifensee                  3:10.33,3     51.45,9  (4663)  
B          202. Holzner Marc, D-Stuttgart           1969 Stuttgart                   3:09.48,4     58.33,2  (4664)  
E           52. Hommann Edgar                       1946 Grossaffoltern              3:50.20,7     52.01,8  (4665)  
B          672. Honegger Michael, Stäfa             1978 myskills.ch                 3:47.03,5   1:35.48,3  (4666)  
B          963. Honikel Marc                        1969 Uetikon am See              4:23.57,6   2:12.42,4  (4668)  
D          460. Honkonen Hannes                     1950 FI-Lahti                    4:07.39,7   1:26.57,9  (4669)  
H           96. Honold Isolde, D-Rettenberg         1963 TV Immenstadt               3:48.07,7     59.11,0  (1944)  
A           90. Hopf Simon                          1979 Zürich                      3:18.42,0   1:06.52,0  (4671)  
B          246. Höpfinger Heiko                     1973 Uetikon am See              3:14.47,0   1:03.31,8  (4672)  
C          324. Hoppe Bernd, D-Ennigerloh           1967 LV Oelde                    3:15.04,1     56.16,7  (4673)  
B         1050. Hoppe Jens                          1970 Winterthur                  5:07.19,2   2:56.04,0  (4674)  
C         1432. Hoppe Niklas                        1968 Wilen b. Wollerau           4:24.18,1   2:05.30,7  (4675)  
C          231. Hoppler Reto, Zürich                1966 Triathlon Club Veloatelie   3:08.54,6     50.07,2  (4676)  
B          726. Hoppler Stefan, Urdorf              1977 Limmattal Wings Pro         3:50.14,4   1:38.59,2  (4677)  
H          280. Horlacher Petra                     1967 St. Gallen                  4:32.58,3   1:44.01,6  (1362)  
B           28. Hörner Jakob                        1973 D-Neustadt                  2:39.21,1     28.05,9  (4681)  
C          659. Horner Paul                         1959 Schwarzsee                  3:32.16,1   1:13.28,7  (4682)  
H          191. Hoernig Steffi                      1961 D-Lörrach                   4:04.02,0   1:15.05,3  (1349)  
C          768. Hortt Manfred                       1966 D-Köln                      3:37.54,4   1:19.07,0  (4684)  
B          300. Hoscheid Denis, L-Ettelbruck        1975 Celtic Diekirch             3:18.46,2   1:07.31,0  (4685)  
D          302. Hosner Markus                       1958 Kriens                      3:48.45,9   1:08.04,1  (9574)  
F           26. Hossmann Giulia, Zürich             1980 Bernhart Laufshop           3:32.32,6     59.17,4  (9664)  
D          418. Hostettler Beat                     1957 Meilen                      3:59.53,7   1:19.11,9   (914)  
H          294. Hotz Sigrist Gabriela               1964 Eglisau                     4:35.47,0   1:46.50,3  (1364)  
J           93. House-Brun Cheryl, F-Bonne          1958 Team OSR                    5:03.29,7   1:44.00,8  (1365)  
D           98. Howald Walter                       1952 Wangenried                  3:20.57,2     40.15,4  (4689)  
B          761. Hozjan Josef                        1970 Reiden                      3:52.52,7   1:41.37,5  (4692)  
B          921. Hubel Martin, D-München             1977 Team Bayern                 4:14.31,6   2:03.16,4  (4693)  
J           68. Huber Christine                     1949 Oetwil am See               4:31.53,1   1:12.24,2  (1369)  
H           43. Huber Cornelia                      1962 Oftringen                   3:33.45,1     44.48,4  (1370)  
C          495. Huber Daniel                        1964 St. Gallen                  3:25.00,2   1:06.12,8  (4694)  
C          669. Huber Daniel                        1966 Zürich                      3:32.50,2   1:14.02,8  (4695)  
D           34. Huber Edi, Jona                     1955 Laufträff Rapperswil-Jona   3:05.23,5     24.41,7  (4696)  
C          924. Huber Ernst                         1961 Aathal-Seegräben            3:45.38,2   1:26.50,8  (9604)  
D          301. Huber Ernst                         1949 Männedorf                   3:48.41,0   1:07.59,2  (4697)  
E          114. Huber Erwin, Sulz AG                1941 swiss masters running       4:27.01,4   1:28.42,5  (4698)  
D          502. Huber Felix                         1956 Küsnacht ZH                 4:14.09,7   1:33.27,9   (607)  
D          289. Huber Hans, Winterthur              1956 Männerriege Hegi            3:46.58,0   1:06.16,2  (4699)  
D          389. Huber Herbert                       1953 Stetten AG                  3:57.30,4   1:16.48,6  (4700)  
B          399. Huber Klaus, D-Hohenegglkofen       1974 Team Bayern                 3:26.47,2   1:15.32,0  (4701)  
C         1241. Huber Mac                           1965 Berikon                     4:03.18,1   1:44.30,7  (4702)  
C           83. Huber Markus                        1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:56.30,9     37.43,5  (9506)  
B          354. Huber Matthias, Effretikon          1970 Laufträff Greifensee        3:23.11,9   1:11.56,7  (4703)  
B          213. Huber Patrick                       1971 Uetliburg SG                3:11.20,5   1:00.05,3  (4704)  
D          448. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 SMRUN                       4:06.08,7   1:25.26,9  (4705)  
C         1413. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen              4:21.52,1   2:03.04,7  (4706)  
H          122. Huber Renata                        1960 Zürich                      3:51.10,8   1:02.14,1  (1372)  
D          559. Huber René                          1956 Kloten                      4:25.33,5   1:44.51,7  (4708)  
C          801. Huber René                          1964 Effretikon                  3:39.51,7   1:21.04,3  (4709)  
C          931. Huber Roger                         1967 Bichelsee                   3:46.20,4   1:27.33,0  (4710)  
C          901. Huber Werner                        1965 Therwil                     3:44.36,3   1:25.48,9  (4712)  
H          266. Huber Yvonne, Steinmaur             1964 Impuls Tri                  4:29.01,3   1:40.04,6   (428)  
H           27. Hübl Helene, D-Regensburg           1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg     3:29.06,4     40.09,7  (1373)  
A          269. Hübsch Frédéric                     1982 Zürich                      4:10.51,5   1:59.01,5  (4713)  
D          199. Hübscher Jürg                       1952 Bülach                      3:35.50,1     55.08,3  (4714)  
H            5. Hubschmid Joana                     1965 Nesselnbach                 3:10.53,9     21.57,2   (163)  
J           25. Hufschmid Theres                    1952 Zufikon                     3:57.17,4     37.48,5  (1374)  
D          243. Hufschmid Walter                    1958 Turgi                       3:41.48,8   1:01.07,0  (4718)  
B          699. Hug Felix                           1977 Zürich                      3:48.20,7   1:37.05,5  (4719)  
H          308. Hug Rita                            1963 Wädenswil                   4:42.09,8   1:53.13,1  (1375)  
C          469. Hug Roland                          1967 Uetikon am See              3:23.56,5   1:05.09,1  (4721)  
C         1480. Hugener Thomas                      1963 Schwerzenbach               4:30.58,4   2:12.11,0  (4723)  
D          534. Huggenberger Kurt, Zürich           1949 swiss masters running       4:19.28,8   1:38.47,0  (4724)  
C          289. Hughes Rob                          1966 Würenlingen                 3:13.28,8     54.41,4  (4726)  
G          143. Hügi Claudia                        1972 Horgen                      4:06.26,3   1:34.17,5  (1309)  
C          874. Hügli Heinz, Bonaduz                1963 TriTeam Calanda             3:43.04,4   1:24.17,0  (4728)  
B          521. Huijsmans Han                       1970 Zürich                      3:34.42,8   1:23.27,6  (4729)  
D          342. Huinink Jan                         1958 Remigen                     3:54.08,5   1:13.26,7  (4730)  
B          136. Huizinga Matthias                   1978 Affoltern am Albis          3:01.24,5     50.09,3  (9504)  
B          969. Human Coenrad, Root Längenbold      1973 Sandton Isle                4:26.35,4   2:15.20,2  (4731)  
D          265. Humbel Markus                       1957 Zürich                      3:43.53,5   1:03.11,7  (4732)  
B          369. Humphris Richard                    1972 Rubigen                     3:24.36,9   1:13.21,7  (4733)  
C          807. Hungerbühler Pius                   1961 Zürich                      3:40.16,5   1:21.29,1  (9624)  
D           32. Hungerbühler Toni                   1953 Möhlin                      3:05.10,9     24.29,1  (4734)  
G           74. Hunkeler Karin, Zürich              1970 SSC Langnau a. Albis        3:43.29,7   1:11.20,9  (1378)  
B          117. Hunkeler Roland, Winterthur         1969 LV Winterthur               2:58.39,5     47.24,3  (4735)  
H           99. Hunn Erika                          1961 Au                          3:48.13,2     59.16,5  (1379)  
G           41. Hunold Mirjam                       1969 Benken SG                   3:26.09,0     54.00,2  (1380)  
B         1000. Hunter Barber                       1971 D-Kandern                   4:33.59,2   2:22.44,0  (9668)  
J           89. Hunziker Silvia                     1955 Eiken                       4:56.06,1   1:36.37,2  (1381)  
A           34. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             1984 Mila Rheintal               3:00.07,4     48.17,4  (4737)  
C         1189. Hürlimann Andreas                   1964 Oetwil an der Limmat        3:58.55,4   1:40.08,0  (4738)  
D           90. Hürlimann Markus                    1949 Rüschlikon                  3:19.09,3     38.27,5  (4739)  
C          216. Hürlimann Urs                       1967 Lostorf                     3:08.05,1     49.17,7  (4740)  
E           82. Huser Josef, Dübendorf              1946 Cityrunning.ch              4:06.03,1   1:07.44,2  (9678)  
C          989. Huesing John                        1966 Cologny                     3:49.22,3   1:30.34,9  (4715)  
D          248. Huesler Phibo                       1958 Horgen                      3:42.24,5   1:01.42,7  (4716)  
C           76. Huttenlauch Hanspeter, Hochfelden   1960 UBS Tri-Club                2:56.17,7     37.30,3  (4742)  
B          257. Hutter Andreas                      1975 Wetzikon ZH                 3:15.53,7   1:04.38,5  (4743)  
D           96. Hutter Ignaz                        1955 Kriessern                   3:20.31,9     39.50,1  (4744)  
G           18. Hüttl Simone, D-Weißenburg          1974 Gehpunkt Weißenburg         3:12.27,1     40.18,3  (1943)  
B          578. Huwiler Denis                       1972 Uerikon                     3:39.30,5   1:28.15,3  (4746)  
D          619. Huwyler Reto, Zürich                1957 Biber-Papier                4:57.55,0   2:17.13,2  (4747)  

Total 329



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.