Zürich Marathon 2008 ZüriLaufCup - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C         1572. Fader René, Neerach                 1965 Kapo Zürich                 5:10.21,1   2:51.33,7  (3974)  
B          401. Fäh Hansjörg                        1972 Jona                        3:26.57,2   1:15.42,0  (3975)  
B          825. Fähndrich Fabien                    1977 Kreuzlingen                 3:58.05,9   1:46.50,7  (3976)  
B          469. Fahrni Adrian, Pfäffikon ZH         1970 LSG Bauma                   3:30.32,2   1:19.17,0  (3977)  
C          267. Fahrni Andreas                      1961 Kirchberg BE                3:12.24,9     53.37,5  (3978)  
C         1121. Fahrni Kurt                         1965 Wohlen AG                   3:55.37,2   1:36.49,8  (3979)  
B         1039. Faifer Massimo                      1972 I-Pergine Valsugana (TN)    4:56.22,9   2:45.07,7  (3980)  
C         1195. Failer Thomas                       1965 Schindellegi                3:59.23,9   1:40.36,5  (9608)  
D          479. Falconer John                       1958 Rüschlikon                  4:10.16,6   1:29.34,8  (3981)  
C          459. Fallegger Hans-Jörg                 1964 Uitikon Waldegg             3:23.33,2   1:04.45,8  (3982)  
F           93. Faller Amy                          1985 USA-Chardon                 4:32.58,4   1:59.43,2  (1209)  
F           92. Faller Marcia                       ???? USA-Chardon                 4:32.57,9   1:59.42,7  (1210)  
B          190. Fallet Kim-Hoon, Avully             1972 ACA                         3:08.44,1     57.28,9  (3983)  
C          754. Falter Harald                       1961 Zürich                      3:37.32,0   1:18.44,6  (3984)  
C          399. Fankhauser Martin                   1961 Udligenswil                 3:19.43,2   1:00.55,8  (3985)  
C          898. Färber Georg, D-Türkheim            1964 Triathlon Bad Wörishofen    3:44.32,6   1:25.45,2  (3986)  
C          304. Färber Philipp                      1966 Stäfa                       3:14.18,0     55.30,6   (314)  
D          558. Faria Marco, BR-Sao Paulo 04030-000 1957 skill                       4:25.24,0   1:44.42,2  (3987)  
D          423. Farkas Imre                         1954 Zürich                      4:01.10,5   1:20.28,7  (3988)  
C          976. Fasciati Andreas                    1961 Castasegna                  3:48.40,5   1:29.53,1  (3991)  
C          766. Fasel Guido                         1968 Düdingen                    3:37.51,0   1:19.03,6  (3992)  
C          661. Fasnacht Markus                     1968 Adliswil                    3:32.36,1   1:13.48,7  (3993)  
B          770. Fässler Christoph, Thalwil          1975 Ochsner Sport               3:53.30,7   1:42.15,5  (3994)  
C         1267. Fässler-Graf Roman                  1959 Appenzell                   4:06.29,7   1:47.42,3  (3995)  
G          169. Fässler Katharina                   1977 Rüschlikon                  4:12.50,8   1:40.42,0  (1213)  
H          154. Faessler Sandra                     1964 Oberwil b. Zug              3:57.42,7   1:08.46,0  (1207)  
B          239. Fatzer Marco, Lachen SZ             1969 kein                        3:14.09,2   1:02.54,0  (3996)  
D          477. Faucher Pierre                      1957 Nussbaumen AG               4:09.51,2   1:29.09,4  (3997)  
C         1456. Fausch Jörg, Frauenfeld             1963 LSV Frauenfeld              4:28.15,3   2:09.27,9  (3998)  
C         1529. Fausch Martin                       1964 Regensdorf                  4:43.08,2   2:24.20,8  (3999)  
D          593. Fausch Ueli                         1952 Wädenswil                   4:40.31,0   1:59.49,2  (4000)  
B          737. Favre Joël                          1973 Chavannes-sous-Orsonnens    3:51.02,1   1:39.46,9  (4002)  
G           46. Feddermann Nina, Zürich             1978 TVE Greven                  3:28.08,1     55.59,3  (1214)  
D          239. Fedi Maurizio, Winterthur           1955 Männerriege Hegi            3:41.15,0   1:00.33,2  (4003)  
K            4. Fehlmann Beni                       1990 Würenlos                    3:34.45,8   1:20.44,6  (4004)  
D          204. Fehlmann Fredi                      1953 Wettswil                    3:36.20,5     55.38,7  (4005)  
K            5. Fehlmann Michi                      1990 Würenlos                    3:34.46,2   1:20.45,0  (4006)  
L            6. Fehlmann Stefanie                   1990 Würenlos                    4:09.01,9     25.39,0  (1216)  
C          356. Fehr Harry                          1966 Rafz                        3:17.16,4     58.29,0  (4008)  
C         1062. Fehr Matthias                       1960 Affoltern am Albis          3:52.47,9   1:34.00,5  (4009)  
B          646. Fehr Thomas                         1973 Stadel b. Niederglatt       3:44.10,9   1:32.55,7  (9555)  
B          953. Fehrlin Raoul, Auenstein            1970 TC Dietikon                 4:21.50,4   2:10.35,2  (4010)  
C          837. Feistel Ulrich, D-Friedberg         1965 TV Echzell                  3:41.18,6   1:22.31,2  (4011)  
J           52. Feix Elli                           1953 D-Karlsruhe                 4:21.20,5   1:01.51,6  (1217)  
C         1477. Felber Fredy                        1964 Luzern                      4:30.42,8   2:11.55,4  (4013)  
D          330. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH              3:52.42,1   1:12.00,3  (4014)  
E          131. Felder Wilhelm                      1947 Zürich                      4:44.45,0   1:46.26,1  (4015)  
H          281. Felix Manuela                       1965 Zürich                      4:33.34,9   1:44.38,2  (7777)  
B          417. Feller Bernhard                     1977 Fahrni b. Thun              3:27.59,8   1:16.44,6  (4016)  
B          869. Fellmann Adrean                     1972 Luzern                      4:05.25,9   1:54.10,7  (4017)  
B           42. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 run and smile.ch            2:43.35,0     32.19,8  (4019)  
D          124. Ferguson Jock                       1958 GB-Glasgow G43 2XZ          3:25.14,1     44.32,3  (4020)  
C          737. Ferrandez David, E-Muntanyola       1967 CN VIC-ETB                  3:36.50,8   1:18.03,4  (4021)  
B          313. Ferrari Remo                        1975 Lausanne                    3:19.24,5   1:08.09,3  (4022)  
B           53. Ferrat Dominique                    1971 Hedingen                    2:47.19,1     36.03,9  (4023)  
A          222. Ferre Jonathan                      1986 F-Fraisses                  3:55.04,7   1:43.14,7  (4024)  
B          122. Ferrelli Thomas                     1972 Zürich                      2:59.10,8     47.55,6  (4026)  
B          407. Ferro Massimiliano                  1977 Zürich                      3:27.13,8   1:15.58,6  (4027)  
D          459. Fesli Mehmet, Pratteln              1950 LSV Basel                   4:07.28,3   1:26.46,5  (4028)  
Z            4. Fesseler Gertrud, Neuhausen am Rhei 1940 OLG Dachsen                 3:53.44,5     20.59,3  (1218)  
H           58. Festini Caroline, A-Wolfurt         1966 LSG Vorarlberg              3:37.54,1     48.57,4  (1219)  
C          928. Feurer Daniel                       1960 Pfäffikon SZ                3:46.07,9   1:27.20,5  (4029)  
G           64. Feurer Raffaela                     1978 Zürich                      3:37.44,9   1:05.36,1  (1220)  
C         1391. Feusi Werner                        1963 Pfäffikon SZ                4:19.32,2   2:00.44,8  (4030)  
C          676. Fezzi Alessandro                    1967 Werdenberg                  3:33.11,2   1:14.23,8  (4031)  
C          107. Fiechter Urs                        1959 Remetschwil                 2:58.03,8     39.16,4  (4032)  
C         1339. Fiedler Bodo                        1965 Hergiswil NW                4:13.56,5   1:55.09,1  (4033)  
C          860. Fiedler Roland                      1961 D-Salem                     3:42.32,1   1:23.44,7  (4034)  
D          131. Fierz Peter                         1956 Au                          3:26.17,7     45.35,9  (4036)  
D          112. Fierz Peter, Langnau am Albis       1957 ssc                         3:23.52,3     43.10,5  (9562)  
C          275. Figoutz Wolfgang, Mollis            1965 LG Glarus                   3:12.47,8     54.00,4  (4037)  
G          194. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                    4:22.35,8   1:50.27,0  (1221)  
A          151. Fillettaz Jérôme                    1982 Chêne-Bougeries             3:36.05,5   1:24.15,5  (4038)  
B         1032. Finke Dirk, D-Oldenburg             1970 Tus Ofen                    4:54.09,3   2:42.54,1  (4039)  
C         1394. Finsterwalder Reinhard              1961 D-Puchheim                  4:20.05,1   2:01.17,7  (4040)  
B          305. Fisch Florian                       1973 Riehen                      3:19.04,6   1:07.49,4  (4041)  
D           43. Fischer Alfons                      1954 Uetikon am See              3:07.50,8     27.09,0  (4052)  
G          195. Fischer Carolin                     1977 Genève                      4:22.50,2   1:50.41,4  (1222)  
C          115. Fischer Heinz                       1964 Weiningen ZH                2:58.21,3     39.33,9  (4043)  
D          463. Fischer Hendrik                     1958 D-München                   4:08.14,3   1:27.32,5  (4045)  
C           40. Fischer Jürgen                      1968 D-Wiggensbach               2:50.31,0     31.43,6  (4046)  
C         1422. Fischer Marek                       1962 Solothurn                   4:22.41,0   2:03.53,6  (4047)  
D          251. Fischer Markus, Ins                 1950 Jogging Biel                3:42.28,4   1:01.46,6  (4048)  
B          943. Fischer Martin                      1970 Zürich                      4:19.27,4   2:08.12,2  (4049)  
C         1342. Fischer Martin                      1966 D-Stelle                    4:13.59,6   1:55.12,2  (4050)  
G           83. Fischer Nadine, D-Suthfeld          1975 TuS Riehe                   3:45.33,4   1:13.24,6  (1223)  
C         1056. Fischer René, Feuerthalen           1965 Freunde                     3:52.29,1   1:33.41,7  (4051)  
C          984. Fischer Rico                        1961 Zürich                      3:49.07,4   1:30.20,0  (4053)  
C         1504. Fischer Stefan                      1964 Pfyn                        4:36.42,7   2:17.55,3  (4055)  
C          615. Fischer Walter                      1960 Root                        3:29.32,8   1:10.45,4  (4056)  
C          936. Flach Roland                        1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            3:46.33,1   1:27.45,7  (4058)  
C          950. Flanagan Stephen                    1965 GB-Scotland ka269bh         3:47.09,6   1:28.22,2  (4059)  
B          563. Fleischli Felix, Zürich             1970 Energy Zürich               3:37.41,0   1:26.25,8  (4060)  
C          277. Fleischmann Dietmar, A-Längenfeld   1968 FC Fortuna Längenfeld       3:12.50,9     54.03,5  (4061)  
C          263. Fleischmann Meinrad, Au             1961 SSC Langnau a. A.           3:11.48,2     53.00,8  (4062)  
C          431. Fleitmann Markus                    1963 D-Bad Lippspringe           3:21.51,4   1:03.04,0  (4063)  
C          395. Flepp Ignaz                         1964 Chur                        3:19.32,3   1:00.44,9  (4064)  
H          141. Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen                3:55.30,1   1:06.33,4  (9614)  
C         1388. Flörchinger Fritz                   1960 Sigigen                     4:19.27,5   2:00.40,1  (4065)  
H          301. Fluck Elsbeth                       1965 Dietikon                    4:40.13,3   1:51.16,6  (1224)  
E           88. Flück Heinz                         1947 Aesch BL                    4:10.02,3   1:11.43,4  (4066)  
H          315. Flückiger Carol                     1961 Zürich                      4:45.10,8   1:56.14,1  (1225)  
G          230. Flückiger Gabriela                  1973 Renens VD                   4:55.57,1   2:23.48,3  (1226)  
D          191. Flückiger Hans, Dübendorf           1953 NO LIMITS                   3:34.09,3     53.27,5  (4067)  
C         1090. Flueckiger Joerg                    1964 Biberstein                  3:54.17,7   1:35.30,3  (4069)  
A          242. Flückiger Michael                   1983 Wallisellen                 3:58.44,5   1:46.54,5  (4068)  
J           59. Flügel Edith, Gattikon              1957 SSC Langnau                 4:28.39,2   1:09.10,3  (1227)  
H           50. Flühmann Katrin                     1963 Murten                      3:35.41,4     46.44,7  (1228)  
C          534. Fluri Josef, Matzendorf             1963 LG-Matzendorf               3:26.55,3   1:08.07,9  (4070)  
C          667. Fluri Otto                          1960 Matzendorf                  3:32.43,9   1:13.56,5  (4071)  
C          360. Fluri Patrick                       1963 Oensingen                   3:17.29,4     58.42,0  (4072)  
C          600. Fluri Thomas, Wädenswil             1964 PSK                         3:29.10,8   1:10.23,4  (4073)  
C         1567. Flury Alois                         1966 Einsiedeln                  5:03.24,9   2:44.37,5  (4074)  
C           16. Flury-Bucher Ferdinand              1959 Rothenburg                  2:42.57,9     24.10,5  (4075)  
C          271. Flury Daniel                        1967 Affoltern am Albis          3:12.37,9     53.50,5  (9527)  
G          214. Föller Fiona                        1969 Dübendorf                   4:33.09,0   2:01.00,2  (1229)  
B          412. Fontannaz Thierry                   1976 Zürich                      3:27.34,3   1:16.19,1  (1896)  
B          358. Fonti Patrick                       1971 Aarau                       3:23.58,3   1:12.43,1  (9656)  
B          127. Fornoni Pierluigi, I-Ardesio (BG)   1974 POOL SOC ATL ALTA VALLE S   3:00.02,8     48.47,6  (4076)  
C         1496. Forrer Andi                         1961 Schindellegi                4:35.08,0   2:16.20,6  (6161)  
H           78. Foshag Annette, D-Baden-Baden       1964 Bergziegen Neuweier         3:42.50,0     53.53,3  (1232)  
A          283. Fox Nicholas                        1979 BR-London SW17 0HL          4:17.34,6   2:05.44,6  (4080)  
C          812. Franco José, Volketswil             1959 LT-Greifensee               3:40.26,2   1:21.38,8  (4081)  
C         1012. Francois Herve                      1963 Zürich                      3:50.10,4   1:31.23,0  (4082)  
B          570. Frank Dani                          1977 Buochs                      3:39.09,0   1:27.53,8  (9559)  
H           61. Frank Miriam                        1966 D-Albstadt                  3:38.46,3     49.49,6  (1233)  
A          312. Franzen Marcus                      1979 Binz                        4:31.12,1   2:19.22,1  (4085)  
D          406. Franzi Edo.                         1958 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:58.58,7   1:18.16,9  (4086)  
C         1490. Frauenfelder Felix                  1966 Winterthur                  4:34.19,2   2:15.31,8  (4088)  
C          952. Frauenknecht Reto                   1968 Lufingen                    3:47.12,8   1:28.25,4  (4089)  
D          252. Fravi Christian, Tüscherz-Alfermée  1956 www.fravi-training.ch       3:42.33,4   1:01.51,6  (4090)  
D          345. Frech Manfred                       1955 D-Rheinfelden               3:54.18,0   1:13.36,2  (4091)  
F           36. Fredenburg Catherine                1982 USA-Troy ID                 3:44.57,4   1:11.42,2  (1234)  
C         1549. Fredi Büchler                       1962 Brugg AG                    4:52.10,4   2:33.23,0  (4092)  
C         1541. Free Declan                         1960 IRL-Dublin                  4:46.47,2   2:27.59,8  (4093)  
H          244. Frehen Dorothea                     1961 D-Mainz                     4:20.16,1   1:31.19,4  (1235)  
C         1581. Frehner Jakob                       1962 Castrisch                   5:21.10,9   3:02.23,5  (4094)  
C          655. Frei Bruno                          1963 Thierachern                 3:32.11,1   1:13.23,7  (4095)  
A          284. Frei Christian                      1980 Baden                       4:18.19,5   2:06.29,5  (4096)  
B          857. Frei Daniel                         1975 Zürich                      4:01.46,1   1:50.30,9  (4097)  
D          230. Frei Erwin A.                       1957 Zürich                      3:39.42,8     59.01,0  (4098)  
D          472. Frei Heinrich                       1958 Kloten                      4:09.05,9   1:28.24,1  (4100)  
C          249. Frei Marcel                         1968 Bülach                      3:10.17,0     51.29,6  (4101)  
B          486. Frei Mario                          1971 Gams                        3:31.51,3   1:20.36,1  (4102)  
C         1288. Frei Markus                         1960 Seuzach                     4:08.59,4   1:50.12,0  (4103)  
C           14. Frei Martin, Zollikon               1962 Arena225                    2:42.13,9     23.26,5   (512)  
C          206. Frei Martin                         1968 Kirchberg BE                3:06.48,7     48.01,3  (4104)  
D          461. Frei Othmar                         1957 Thayngen                    4:07.48,9   1:27.07,1  (4105)  
B          607. Frei Pascal                         1976 Zürich                      3:42.03,3   1:30.48,1  (4106)  
K           11. Frei Raphael                        1990 Seuzach                     4:26.46,6   2:12.45,4  (4108)  
H          118. Frei Rita                           1961 Seon                        3:51.06,3   1:02.09,6  (1237)  
B          855. Frei Sacha                          1972 St. Gallen                  4:01.21,3   1:50.06,1  (4109)  
A          333. Frei Tobias, Kloten                 1985 BLACKOUTS                   4:55.35,4   2:43.45,4  (9625)  
C          899. Frei-Tomic Gallus                   1962 Güttingen                   3:44.34,0   1:25.46,6  (4113)  
Y            7. Frei Walter                         1938 Trimmis                     5:14.56,3   1:54.10,7  (4111)  
Z            9. Freivogel Heidi                     1946 Basel                       4:08.15,2     35.30,0  (1238)  
C         1321. Frentzel Adrian                     1965 Lupsingen                   4:12.30,8   1:53.43,4  (4116)  
H          338. Frentzel Regula                     1968 Lupsingen                   5:33.10,6   2:44.13,9  (1239)  
C         1553. Freund Jochen                       1966 D-Steinen                   4:52.51,5   2:34.04,1  (4117)  
B          652. Freund Markus                       1971 D-Mainhausen                3:44.38,0   1:33.22,8  (4118)  
G          209. Freund Tanja                        1973 Zürich                      4:27.18,0   1:55.09,2  (1240)  
G          107. Frey Gaby                           1976 Hausen am Albis             3:54.58,6   1:22.49,8  (1241)  
D          482. Frey Heini                          1956 Winterthur                  4:10.41,6   1:29.59,8  (4119)  
G          116. Frey Karin                          1969 Günsberg                    3:56.32,1   1:24.23,3  (1242)  
C          827. Frey Marc                           1961 Derendingen                 3:41.04,0   1:22.16,6  (4120)  
B          388. Frey Martin                         1971 Rupperswil                  3:26.10,4   1:14.55,2  (4121)  
C           68. Frey Paul                           1962 Wädenswil                   2:55.38,5     36.51,1  (4122)  
B          959. Friberg Markus                      1978 Zürich                      4:23.16,8   2:12.01,6  (4123)  
C         1402. Frick Peter                         1968 Zeiningen                   4:20.49,7   2:02.02,3  (4124)  
B           20. Frieden Thomas, Kollbrunn           1969 LSV Winterthur              2:34.59,9     23.44,7    (55)  
C         1528. Friederich Christoph                1964 Schöfflisdorf               4:42.55,1   2:24.07,7  (4126)  
C          507. Friederich Mathias                  1964 Niederweningen              3:25.35,1   1:06.47,7  (4127)  
B          711. Friedl Alex, Hütten                 1971 TG Hütten                   3:49.12,5   1:37.57,3  (4128)  
B          396. Friedli Jürg                        1971 Bern                        3:26.25,9   1:15.10,7  (4129)  
B          846. Friedli Thomas                      1971 Lyssach                     4:00.18,7   1:49.03,5  (4131)  
C          821. Friedrichs Jochen                   1967 D-Konstanz                  3:40.47,9   1:22.00,5  (4132)  
B          420. Friemel Thomas                      1977 Zürich                      3:28.19,3   1:17.04,1  (4133)  
C           19. Friesenbichler Reinhard, A-Neusiedl 1965 LC-Quicky Winden            2:44.02,7     25.15,3  (4134)  
D          414. Frischknecht Markus, Oberuzwil      1957 Lauftreff Uzwil             3:59.34,3   1:18.52,5  (4135)  
C         1016. Fritsch Michael                     1966 D-Berlin                    3:50.21,3   1:31.33,9  (4136)  
B          256. Fritschi Michael, Bülach            1972 www.trainingsgruppe.ch      3:15.49,6   1:04.34,4  (4138)  
F           71. Fritzsche Sandra                    1979 Zürich                      4:13.13,4   1:39.58,2  (1243)  
H          236. Fröhlich Christina                  1966 D-Freiburg                  4:17.58,7   1:29.02,0  (1244)  
C         1013. Fröhlich Rainer                     1967 Zürich                      3:50.12,0   1:31.24,6  (4141)  
A           57. Fröhlicher Mirco, Losone            1981 SP Locarnese                3:05.56,7     54.06,7  (4142)  
B          236. Frommelt Dominik, FL-Triesenberg    1976 Adolfs Bike Shop            3:13.50,2   1:02.35,0  (4143)  
D          329. Fröschle Günter                     1950 D-Filderstadt               3:52.41,2   1:11.59,4  (4144)  
C          769. Froese Axel                         1962 D-Stuttgart                 3:37.55,7   1:19.08,3  (4139)  
F           59. Frysak Evamaria                     1981 Zürich                      3:58.22,9   1:25.07,7  (1247)  
C          169. Fuchs Christian, Bäch SZ            1965 SC-Bäch                     3:02.44,3     43.56,9  (4148)  
D          576. Fuchs Edgar, Au-Wädenswil           1952 zollithon                   4:32.28,2   1:51.46,4  (4146)  
D          174. Fuchs Hanspeter                     1958 Urdorf                      3:31.47,9     51.06,1  (4147)  
D          541. Fuchs Heinz                         1956 Interlaken                  4:21.43,2   1:41.01,4  (9575)  
H          284. Fuchs Katharina                     1967 Schaffhausen                4:33.51,4   1:44.54,7  (1248)  
B          158. Fuchs Stefan                        1969 Zürich                      3:06.24,3     55.09,1  (4150)  
D          102. Füglistaller Jörg                   1957 Berikon                     3:21.58,3     41.16,5  (4152)  
C         1045. Führer Urs                          1967 Biel/Bienne                 3:51.43,3   1:32.55,9  (4153)  
C         1176. Fullin Urs, Henggart                1963 MC Nuscheli                 3:58.21,6   1:39.34,2  (4155)  
C          790. Funda Bodo                          1960 D-Oberkrämer                3:39.02,7   1:20.15,3  (4156)  
C          157. Funk Pascal                         1967 Zürich                      3:01.44,7     42.57,3  (4157)  
B          681. Funk Sascha, D-Stuttgart            1970 tsp-law.com                 3:47.12,9   1:35.57,7  (4158)  
C         1033. Funke Thomas, D-Schweinfurt         1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt           3:51.03,6   1:32.16,2  (4159)  
D          118. Fürer Karl                          1957 Rheineck                    3:24.26,8     43.45,0  (4160)  
C          824. Furger Noldi                        1965 Steinen                     3:40.59,8   1:22.12,4  (4161)  
B          835. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               1977 SFG Brissago                3:58.32,2   1:47.17,0  (4164)  
C          440. Furlan Ivan                         1967 St. Gallen                  3:22.21,9   1:03.34,5  (4165)  
A          101. Furrer Daniel                       1985 Embrach                     3:23.03,8   1:11.13,8  (4166)  
C          608. Furrer Felix                        1964 Bettwil                     3:29.27,6   1:10.40,2  (4167)  
B          531. Furrer Reto                         1978 Zug                         3:35.21,3   1:24.06,1  (4168)  
B          367. Fürst Fabian                        1973 Zürich                      3:24.26,7   1:13.11,5  (3973)  
B          232. Fürst Roger                         1969 Kindhausen                  3:13.34,3   1:02.19,1  (4170)  
D          578. Fürst Willi                         1950 Hinwil                      4:32.38,8   1:51.57,0  (9655)  
C          498. Fusco Carlo, Pfäffikon SZ           1966 Jogger Träff Pfäffikon      3:25.07,8   1:06.20,4  (4171)  
B          588. Fusco Ivano, Ziefen                 1978 TV Seltisberg               3:40.33,3   1:29.18,1  (4172)  
A          164. Fusco Mauro, Lupsingen              1980 TV Seltisberg               3:40.29,2   1:28.39,2  (4173)  

Total 215



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.