Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G           16. Arnold Karin, Oberwangen TG         1969 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell    1:14.59,4     15.18,2  (5023)      5.02
V            9. Arnold Kjetil, Oberwangen TG        1999 KTV Wil                        8.07,8      0.57,8  (4247)      4.23
C            7. Baumgartner Markus, Neukirch (Egnac 1968 LC Uzwil                      52.38,8      2.52,1  (4001)      3.32
W           16. Besson Anouk, Stettfurt             2002 IWG Runners                    2.58,6      0.51,0  (5088)      4.57
X           23. Besson Yves, Stettfurt              2003 IWG Runners                    3.19,9      1.19,0  (4256)      5.33
B           53. Bosshard Michael, Stettfurt         1972 Laufbandi Ottoberg          1:06.54,7     17.16,0  (4054)      4.30
C           96. Bosshard Peter, Felben-Wellhausen   1962 LSV Frauenfeld              1:08.38,9     18.52,2  (4124)      4.37
H           11. Bosshart Helene                     1963 Weiningen TG                1:08.47,4     13.29,1  (1016)      4.37
H           49. Buffoni Brigitte                    1967 Frauenfeld                  1:33.00,7     37.42,4  (5059)      6.15
J           13. Doll Andrea, Steckborn              1958 LC UBS Zuerich              1:24.31,8     20.00,9  (1022)      5.41
C            6. Ebneter Martin, Affeltrangen        1965 Laufbandi Ottoberg            52.35,3      2.48,6    (81)      3.32
H            4. Farner Monika, Lommis               1968 Run Fit Thurgau             1:02.10,9      6.52,6  (1027)      4.11
K            2. Farner Pascal, Frauenfeld           1989 LSV Frauenfeld                29.16,4      0.13,6  (4201)      3.30
C           78. Fellmann Beat                       1962 Schlattingen                1:05.21,2     15.34,5    (94)      4.24
C           42. Flisch Curdin, Uesslingen           1963 LSV Frauenfeld              1:00.51,4     11.04,7    (98)      4.05
M          ---  Frei Lilian, Bürglen TG             1990 Red Ants                      45.35,7     13.34,2  (5004)      5.27
H           39. Frei Susanne                        1959 Müllheim Dorf               1:23.46,2     28.27,9  (4036)      5.38
D            9. Giger Leo, Busswil TG               1950 LSC Wil                       58.21,6      5.59,5  (4037)      3.55
H           31. Gygli Cornelia                      1964 Kreuzlingen                 1:19.23,3     24.05,0  (5043)      5.20
C           30. Gygli Walter                        1961 Kreuzlingen                   59.15,3      9.28,6  (4101)      3.59
C           12. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                        54.56,9      5.10,2  (4129)      3.42
B            8. Hasler Bruno, Rickenbach b. Wil     1971 Run Fit Thurgau               52.53,4      3.14,7  (4060)      3.33
G           35. Hedinger Christina, Uesslingen      1969 LSV Frauenfeld              1:24.04,7     24.23,5  (5028)      5.39
D            5. Klarer Gerhard, Graltshausen        1954 Run FIt Thurgau               55.19,3      2.57,2  (4156)      3.43
D           10. Klaus Walter, Weinfelden            1950 Run Fit Thurgau               58.51,8      6.29,7  (4077)      3.57
C           79. Krähenbühl Urs, Felben-Wellhausen   1959 LSV Frauenfeld              1:05.25,7     15.39,0   (193)      4.24
B           30. Kurath Hans                         1971 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:01.12,8     11.34,1  (4046)      4.07
C           91. Lippuner Christoph, Frauenfeld      1966 LSV Frauenfeld              1:08.00,3     18.13,6   (214)      4.34
G            1. Lohri Nicole, Frauenfeld            1972 LSV Frauenfeld                59.41,2       -----  (5026)      4.01
C           61. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      1960 LSV Frauenfeld              1:03.36,6     13.49,9  (4123)      4.17
D           15. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 LG Wittenbach               1:00.18,2      7.56,1  (4069)      4.03
D            7. Monego Enrico                       1954 Tägerwilen                    57.35,9      5.13,8   (234)      3.52
C          161. Nicotéra Tony, Berg TG              1966 Wu Wei Kung Fu              1:24.51,9     35.05,2   (241)      5.42
B           45. Ottiger Sven, Rickenbach b. Wil     1970 RMV Uzwil                   1:04.45,4     15.06,7   (250)      4.21
O            4. Sauter Corinne                      1994 Triboltingen                   8.13,5      1.49,5  (5958)      4.26
R            4. Sauter Mirjam, Salenstein           2000 LAR Tägerwilen                 8.00,9      0.52,5  (3035)      4.19
Q            1. Sauter Tatjana, Salenstein          1998 LAR Tägerwilen                 7.08,8       -----  (3036)      3.51
C          135. Scherrer Dino, Tuttwil              1968 B-Club                      1:14.08,4     24.21,7  (4085)      4.59
F           13. Schmid Sabrina                      1981 Oppikon                     1:26.49,5     33.19,3  (1105)      5.50
F           14. Schmid Tamara                       1979 Frauenfeld                  1:27.38,8     34.08,6  (1047)      5.54
C          168. Sedler Martin                       1961 Frauenfeld                  1:33.01,8     43.15,1  (4119)      6.15
D            8. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        1952 Run Fit Thurgau               58.18,7      5.56,6  (4157)      3.55
J            9. Tschirren Sonja                     1958 Märstetten                  1:18.58,9     14.28,0  (1120)      5.19
D           65. Waldispühl Otto                     1952 Frauenfeld                  1:10.52,9     18.30,8   (325)      4.46
C           55. Wäny Roland, Frauenfeld             1967 LSV Frauenfeld              1:02.26,8     12.40,1   (329)      4.12
C            8. Weiss Richard                       1965 Münchwilen TG                 52.57,8      3.11,1  (4092)      3.33
U           12. Weiss Robin                         1997 Balterswil                     8.05,8      1.22,3  (4241)      4.22
V           13. Wolf Elischa, Kefikon               2000 www.stopandgo.ch               8.57,4      1.47,4  (4024)      4.50
B            5. Wolf Etienne, Kefikon               1971 www.stopandgo.ch              51.14,9      1.36,2  (4025)      3.27
H           20. Zehnder Marianne                    1959 Hüttwilen                   1:16.51,9     21.33,6  (5116)      5.10

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.