(42) X Piccolo / Knaben

Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - (42) X Piccolo / Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wiedermann Yanik                    2001 Jona                           2.00,9       -----  (2057)      3.21
    2. Wiedermann Dominik                  2001 Jona                           2.01,9      0.01,0  (4023)      3.23
    3. Kölle Malte, Zürich                 2001 Talent Eye Zürich              2.05,9      0.05,0  (2026)      3.29
    4. Keller Noah                         2001 Schönengrund                   2.11,3      0.10,4  (2022)      3.38
    5. Lysser Max Leon                     2002 Herrliberg                     2.19,2      0.18,3  (4163)      3.52
    6. Heini Marc                          2001 Mettmenstetten                 2.19,7      0.18,8  (5114)      3.52
    7. Schmidli Sandro                     2002 Winterthur                     2.28,0      0.27,1  (2045)      4.06
    8. Lillo Dario                         2002 Eschenbach SG                  2.28,8      0.27,9  (2031)      4.08
    9. Maurer Mischa                       2001 Oberstammheim                  2.31,4      0.30,5  (4166)      4.12
   10. Baiker Oscar                        2001 Kleinandelfingen               2.33,0      0.32,1  (4252)      4.15
   11. Kauflin Luca                        2001 Rheinau                        2.33,5      0.32,6  (2021)      4.15
   12. Weckherlin Claudio                  2001 Bülach                         2.36,0      0.35,1  (4161)      4.20
   13. Luder Philipp, Bertschikon (Gossau  2002 LC Meilan                      2.40,3      0.39,4  (4167)      4.27
   14. Schenk Marco                        2003 Elgg                           2.57,0      0.56,1  (4253)      4.55
   15. Malavolti Vincent, Ellikon an der T 2003 IWG                            2.57,8      0.56,9  (4255)      4.56
   16. Pfister Davide                      2002 Dachsen                        2.59,3      0.58,4  (2037)      4.58
   17. Jucker Daniel                       2003 Oberwil                        3.05,1      1.04,2  (4173)      5.08
   18. M'Tir Woisim                        2003 Seuzach                        3.08,5      1.07,6  (2033)      5.14
   19. Plüer Fabian                        2003 Winterthur                     3.13,7      1.12,8  (2038)      5.22
   20. Zimmermann René                     2004 Stadel b. Niederglatt          3.15,6      1.14,7  (4254)      5.26
   21. Johner Maximilian                   2003 Zumikon                        3.17,3      1.16,4  (2019)      5.28
   22. Eberhard Tristan                    2002 Dorf                           3.18,0      1.17,1  (4168)      5.30
   23. Besson Yves, Stettfurt              2003 IWG Runners                    3.19,9      1.19,0  (4256)      5.33
   24. Kohler Jonas, Eglisau               2002 TV Eglisau                     3.20,5      1.19,6  (2024)      5.34
   25. Leemann Nico                        2003 Sennhof (Winterthur)           3.23,2      1.22,3  (4169)      5.38
   26. Volkart Wendelin                    2004 Hettlingen                     3.24,6      1.23,7  (4171)      5.41
   27. Cavelti Gianluca                    2003 Pfäffikon ZH                   3.32,8      1.31,9  (4162)      5.54
   28. Gross Jan                           2003 Kleinandelfingen               3.35,1      1.34,2  (4248)      5.58
   29. Sutter Mike                         2003 Kleinandelfingen               3.35,7      1.34,8  (4249)      5.59
   30. Plüer Dario                         2005 Winterthur                     3.56,2      1.55,3  (4170)      6.33
   31. Kohler Elias, Eglisau               2005 TV Eglisau                     4.29,5      2.28,6  (2023)      7.29
   32. Spühler Levin                       2005 Wil ZH                         4.43,8      2.42,9  (4164)      7.53
   33. Andersen Till                       2005 Andelfingen                    4.50,9      2.50,0  (2001)      8.04
   34. Gross Andrin                        2005 Kleinandelfingen               5.01,5      3.00,6  (4251)      8.22
   35. Fikar Jan                           2006 Brugg AG                       5.48,4      3.47,5  (4165)      9.40
   36. Volkart Laurin                      2006 Hettlingen                    10.36,5      8.35,6  (4172)     17.40

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.