(9) H 14.85km Frauen 1959-1968

Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - (9) H 14.85km Frauen 1959-1968

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (G 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              55.18,3       -----  (1001)  OvD      2.       3.43
    2. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri/ smrun               59.06,7      3.48,4  (1002)  OvD      3.       3.58
    3. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   59.41,8      4.23,5  (1003)  OvD      5.       4.01
    4. Farner Monika, Lommis               1968 Run Fit Thurgau             1:02.10,9      6.52,6  (1027)  OvD      8.       4.11
    5. Matzinger Evelyne, Saland           1965 LSG Bauma                   1:03.20,1      8.01,8  (5035)  OvD      10.      4.15
    6. Ribary Anita, Egg b. Zürich         1962 Skiclub Egg                 1:05.46,0     10.27,7  (4076)  OvD      16.      4.25
    7. Zuber Helen, St. Gallen             1961 LC Uzwil                    1:06.24,2     11.05,9  (5060)  OvD      17.      4.28
    8. Kleeli Heidi, Hinwil                1964 rk-informatik               1:07.59,6     12.41,3  (1064)  OvD      22.      4.34
    9. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                      1:08.35,9     13.17,6  (1025)  OvD      25.      4.37
   10. Melchior Ursula                     1959 Zürich                      1:08.42,1     13.23,8  (1077)  OvD      26.      4.37
   11. Bosshart Helene                     1963 Weiningen TG                1:08.47,4     13.29,1  (1016)  OvD      27.      4.37
   12. Wespi Beatrice                      1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:08.54,8     13.36,5  (5019)  OvD      28.      4.38
   13. Bachmann Nicole, Embrach            1968 ASC Bassersdorf             1:09.20,3     14.02,0  (5038)  OvD      30.      4.40
   14. Perdikidis Christa, Beringen        1962 SrS-Pro Sportler            1:09.25,2     14.06,9  (5042)  OvD      31.      4.40
   15. Seraki Patrizia                     1963 Zürich                      1:11.07,3     15.49,0  (1108)  OvD      36.      4.47
   16. Ricklin Nicole, St. Gallen          1968 LG Wittenbach               1:12.48,0     17.29,7  (1092)  OvD      44.      4.54
   17. Gut Susi, Zürich                    1961 cityrunning.ch              1:13.52,1     18.33,8  (5041)  OvD      48.      4.58
   18. Corrodi Heidy                       1960 Marthalen                   1:14.50,9     19.32,6  (1020)  OvD      52.      5.02
   19. Lüscher Gioia, Zollikerberg         1959 Zollithon                   1:15.31,6     20.13,3  (5040)  OvD      56.      5.05
   20. Zehnder Marianne                    1959 Hüttwilen                   1:16.51,9     21.33,6  (5116)  OvD      60.      5.10
   21. Glaeske Jacqueline, Eschenbach SG   1967 SC Diemberg                 1:16.55,1     21.36,8  (5045)  OvD      61.      5.10
   22. Fot Franziska                       1962 Winterthur                  1:17.20,1     22.01,8  (5034)  OvD      64.      5.12
   23. Gambini Simona                      1967 Zürich                      1:18.02,1     22.43,8  (5039)  OvD      67.      5.15
   24. Egli Susanne                        1962 Uster                       1:18.21,0     23.02,7  (1024)  OvD      70.      5.16
   25. Graf Beatrice                       1965 Uster                       1:18.39,5     23.21,2  (5006)  OvD      73.      5.17
   26. Felix Manuela                       1965 Zürich                      1:18.48,0     23.29,7  (1029)  OvD      74.      5.18
   27. Moser Astrid                        1967 Bargen SH                   1:18.49,8     23.31,5  (5037)  OvD      75.      5.18
   28. Terim Brigitte                      1962 Zürich                      1:18.50,5     23.32,2  (1119)  OvD      76.      5.18
   29. Boeckli Brigitta, Dübendorf         1964 ASC Bassersdorf             1:19.08,8     23.50,5  (5017)  OvD      80.      5.19
   30. Steiner Barbara, Bern               1963 Ultrarunner/ STB            1:19.12,1     23.53,8  (1114)  OvD      81.      5.20
   31. Gygli Cornelia                      1964 Kreuzlingen                 1:19.23,3     24.05,0  (5043)  OvD      82.      5.20
   32. Volz Judith                         1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:20.03,9     24.45,6  (1122)  OvD      84.      5.23
   33. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg                 1:20.04,7     24.46,4  (1055)  OvD      85.      5.23
   34. Schumacher Monika                   1967 Niederuzwil                 1:20.54,0     25.35,7  (5057)  OvD      90.      5.26
   35. Capelli Daniela                     1966 Hettlingen                  1:21.37,3     26.19,0  (5001)  OvD      94.      5.29
   36. Rais Hug Gabi                       1962 Nänikon                     1:22.03,2     26.44,9  (1090)  OvD      98.      5.31
   37. Schneider Monica                    1964 Kilchberg ZH                1:22.35,1     27.16,8  (5044)  OvD      100.     5.33
   38. Eibl Birgit, Zürich                 1965 LG ZKB                      1:23.25,1     28.06,8  (5018)  OvD      102.     5.37
   39. Frei Susanne                        1959 Müllheim Dorf               1:23.46,2     28.27,9  (4036)  OvD      103.     5.38
   40. Frei Jacqueline                     1961 Marthalen                   1:23.56,0     28.37,7  (1033)  OvD      104.     5.39
   41. Zuber Judith                        1966 Ebmatingen                  1:24.03,4     28.45,1  (1132)  OvD      105.     5.39
   42. Roschi Heidi                        1960 Grüningen                   1:24.17,3     28.59,0  (1093)  OvD      107.     5.40
   43. Dünki Regula                        1962 Hinteregg                   1:24.19,6     29.01,3  (5002)  OvD      108.     5.40
   44. Meyer Patricia                      1965 Bremgarten AG               1:24.23,4     29.05,1  (4034)  OvD      109.     5.40
   45. Keller Pia                          1968 Rorbas                      1:24.25,0     29.06,7  (1062)  OvD      110.     5.41
   46. Meier Kathrin, Langnau am Albis     1964 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:24.35,1     29.16,8  (5058)  OvD      112.     5.41
   47. Kümin Monika                        1962 Zürich                      1:27.10,3     31.52,0  (5036)  OvD      119.     5.52
   48. Kaufmann Barbara                    1963 Winterthur                  1:30.02,3     34.44,0  (1060)  OvD      127.     6.03
   49. Buffoni Brigitte                    1967 Frauenfeld                  1:33.00,7     37.42,4  (5059)  OvD      132.     6.15

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.