(8) G 14.85km Frauen 1969-1978

Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - (8) G 14.85km Frauen 1969-1978

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lohri Nicole, Frauenfeld            1972 LSV Frauenfeld                59.41,2       -----  (5026)  OvD      4.       4.01
    2. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                    1:00.09,2      0.28,0  (1004)  OvD      6.       4.03
    3. Erne Karin                          1970 Würenlingen                 1:04.57,3      5.16,1  (1026)  OvD      13.      4.22
    4. Baumeler Yvonne, Hinwil             1973 TV Unterstrass              1:05.42,5      6.01,3  (1008)  OvD      15.      4.25
    5. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                   1:07.00,7      7.19,5  (1006)  OvD      19.      4.30
    6. Polinelli Christina, Würenlos       1969 Jet-Sport                   1:07.27,6      7.46,4  (1085)  OvD      20.      4.32
    7. Leubler Daniela                     1972 Jona                        1:09.17,9      9.36,7  (1069)  OvD      29.      4.39
    8. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                    1:10.21,2     10.40,0  (5020)  OvD      33.      4.44
    9. Grogg Diana, Kaltbrunn              1972 LG Benken                   1:11.40,9     11.59,7  (1042)  OvD      37.      4.49
   10. Hotz Regina                         1975 Andelfingen                 1:11.45,9     12.04,7  (1054)  OvD      38.      4.49
   11. Magliana Melissa                    1978 Zürich                      1:11.49,0     12.07,8  (1071)  OvD      41.      4.50
   12. Ebert Annett                        1969 Zürich                      1:12.33,7     12.52,5  (5025)  OvD      43.      4.53
   13. Heinz Theres                        1978 Möhlin                      1:13.10,4     13.29,2  (5027)  OvD      46.      4.55
   14. Studer Cornelia                     1976 Abtwil SG                   1:13.33,5     13.52,3  (1115)  OvD      47.      4.57
   15. Karremans Jeannette                 1969 Wasterkingen                1:14.15,7     14.34,5  (1058)  OvD      50.      5.00
   16. Arnold Karin, Oberwangen TG         1969 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell    1:14.59,4     15.18,2  (5023)  OvD      53.      5.02
   17. Schaad Mirjam                       1973 Winterthur                  1:15.14,8     15.33,6  (1100)  OvD      54.      5.04
   18. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals               1:16.24,9     16.43,7  (5010)  OvD      58.      5.08
   19. Süss Franziska                      1969 Unterstammheim              1:16.44,6     17.03,4  (1116)  OvD      59.      5.10
   20. Keller Marion                       1976 Seuzach                     1:16.58,9     17.17,7  (5140)  OvD      62.      5.11
   21. Richoz Hug Neva                     1973 Winterthur                  1:17.11,1     17.29,9  (5008)  OvD      63.      5.11
   22. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                    1:17.21,6     17.40,4  (5003)  OvD      65.      5.12
   23. Helbling Denise                     1974 Kilchberg ZH                1:18.13,1     18.31,9  (1049)  OvD      68.      5.16
   24. Bronz Marianne                      1971 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:18.36,6     18.55,4  (1018)  OvD      72.      5.17
   25. von Dach Tina                       1978 Zufikon                     1:18.56,9     19.15,7  (1123)  OvD      77.      5.18
   26. Hanselmann Claudia, Neftenbach      1969 OLG Welsikon                1:18.57,6     19.16,4  (5032)  OvD      78.      5.19
   27. Sigrist Karin, Rafz                 1969 DR Rafz                     1:19.55,0     20.13,8  (1110)  OvD      83.      5.22
   28. Pfister Carina                      1972 Dachsen                     1:20.31,4     20.50,2  (1084)  OvD      87.      5.25
   29. Mast Meta                           1976 Dachsen                     1:20.32,6     20.51,4  (1073)  OvD      88.      5.25
   30. Läderach Erika                      1969 Adlikon b. Andelfingen      1:20.36,2     20.55,0  (5021)  OvD      89.      5.25
   31. Niffeler Petra                      1971 Bichwil                     1:21.17,7     21.36,5  (5030)  OvD      91.      5.28
   32. Saladino Lee                        1975 Baden                       1:21.20,6     21.39,4  (1098)  OvD      92.      5.28
   33. Kälin Erika, Einsiedeln             1969 TV Einsiedeln/ smrun        1:21.27,7     21.46,5  (1057)  OvD      93.      5.29
   34. Rudolf von Rohr Simone              1975 Engelburg                   1:21.54,9     22.13,7  (1094)  OvD      96.      5.30
   35. Hedinger Christina, Uesslingen      1969 LSV Frauenfeld              1:24.04,7     24.23,5  (5028)  OvD      106.     5.39
   36. Kohler-Argenton Tabitha, Eglisau    1976 TV Eglisau                  1:25.18,4     25.37,2  (1066)  OvD      113.     5.44
   37. Divo Juliet                         1969 Uster                       1:25.21,2     25.40,0  (5022)  OvD      114.     5.44
   38. Frauenfelder Handan                 1972 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.31,9     25.50,7  (5029)  OvD      115.     5.45
   39. Kiefer Larissa                      1974 Rheinau                     1:25.36,2     25.55,0  (1063)  OvD      116.     5.45
   40. Prota Nadia                         1972 Effretikon                  1:25.53,6     26.12,4  (1088)  OvD      117.     5.47
   41. Thommen Christine                   1977 Schaffhausen                1:27.19,5     27.38,3  (5024)  OvD      120.     5.52
   42. Metzger Sonja                       1969 Unterstammheim              1:28.32,6     28.51,4  (1078)  OvD      124.     5.57
   43. Fritsche Nathalie                   1976 Wattwil                     1:29.35,0     29.53,8  (5033)  OvD      126.     6.01
   44. Meier Jacorine                      1973 Kloten                      1:32.24,9     32.43,7  (1076)  OvD      130.     6.13
   45. Eichelberger Thea, Kleinandelfingen 1970 alpinrunner.ch              1:32.58,1     33.16,9  (5031)  OvD      131.     6.15
   46. Kauflin-Scacchi Nicole              1972 Rheinau                     1:37.51,5     38.10,3  (1059)  OvD      136.     6.35

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.