(3) C 14.85km Männer 1959-1968

Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - (3) C 14.85km Männer 1959-1968

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Walker Ruedi                        1963 Flüelen                       49.46,7       -----     (4)  OvM      5.       3.21
    2. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon           1961 LC-Meilen                     50.03,2      0.16,5    (85)  OvM      8.       3.22
    3. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                1965 velo-reichmuth.ch             50.10,1      0.23,4     (5)  OvM      9.       3.22
    4. Gassmann Michael, Horgen            1966 BTV CHUR                      51.17,6      1.30,9  (4111)  OvM      13.      3.27
    5. Centorame Alfonso                   1966 Niederbüren                   51.56,1      2.09,4  (4090)  OvM      17.      3.29
    6. Ebneter Martin, Affeltrangen        1965 Laufbandi Ottoberg            52.35,3      2.48,6    (81)  OvM      20.      3.32
    7. Baumgartner Markus, Neukirch (Egnac 1968 LC Uzwil                      52.38,8      2.52,1  (4001)  OvM      21.      3.32
    8. Weiss Richard                       1965 Münchwilen TG                 52.57,8      3.11,1  (4092)  OvM      24.      3.33
    9. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        53.55,4      4.08,7    (70)  OvM      30.      3.37
   10. Flacher Andreas, Henggart           1965 OLG Welsikon                  54.37,6      4.50,9    (97)  OvM      34.      3.40
   11. Wiedmer Andreas, Urdorf             1960 LV Albis                      54.55,1      5.08,4  (4097)  OvM      35.      3.41
   12. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                        54.56,9      5.10,2  (4129)  OvM      36.      3.42
   13. Rocco Salvatore, Uster              1960 LG Uster                      55.25,5      5.38,8  (4114)  OvM      41.      3.43
   14. Mattes Martin, Bonstetten           1965 TV Unterstrass                55.52,8      6.06,1  (4014)  OvM      45.      3.45
   15. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         56.26,0      6.39,3    (40)  OvM      47.      3.48
   16. Wiesner Michael                     1965 Räterschen                    56.35,6      6.48,9   (339)  OvM      48.      3.48
   17. Beccarelli Giuliano, Uster          1964 LC Uster                      56.57,4      7.10,7  (4113)  OvM      54.      3.50
   18. Merkt Peter, Hüntwangen             1964 TV Hüntwangen                 57.05,8      7.19,1   (226)  OvM      56.      3.50
   19. Maag Stefan, Rutschwil-Dägerlen     1966 RC-Seebach                    57.16,7      7.30,0  (4122)  OvM      58.      3.51
   20. Spörri Roland, Wila                 1963 LSV Winterthur                57.21,1      7.34,4   (301)  OvM      59.      3.51
   21. Santschi Christian                  1962 Winterthur                    57.47,5      8.00,8  (4083)  OvM      62.      3.53
   22. Margoni Wanja Marc                  1968 Zürich                        58.05,9      8.19,2  (4117)  OvM      64.      3.54
   23. Kurth Andreas                       1965 Oberohringen                  58.15,2      8.28,5   (203)  OvM      65.      3.55
   24. Schümperli René                     1965 Uster                         58.25,4      8.38,7  (4096)  OvM      68.      3.56
   25. Erne Jürg                           1967 Würenlingen                   58.34,2      8.47,5    (88)  OvM      69.      3.56
   26. Frei Walter, Buchs ZH               1962 ewz power team                58.38,0      8.51,3   (104)  OvM      70.      3.56
   27. Ribary Remo, Egg b. Zürich          1959 Trizo                         58.45,2      8.58,5  (4236)  OvM      71.      3.57
   28. Graber Marcel, Jona                 1967 LG ZKB                        58.48,4      9.01,7   (117)  OvM      73.      3.57
   29. Schilliger Richard                  1962 Winterthur                    58.50,7      9.04,0   (283)  OvM      74.      3.57
   30. Gygli Walter                        1961 Kreuzlingen                   59.15,3      9.28,6  (4101)  OvM      79.      3.59
   31. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                        59.56,7     10.10,0  (4126)  OvM      84.      4.02
   32. Lauener Andy                        1963 Niederglatt SG                59.57,9     10.11,2  (4115)  OvM      86.      4.02
   33. Hochuli Urs                         1966 Stäfa                       1:00.06,1     10.19,4   (151)  OvM      88.      4.02
   34. Sigg Martin                         1965 Oberhasli                   1:00.11,3     10.24,6  (5143)  OvM      90.      4.03
   35. Gugelmann René                      1968 Rheinau                     1:00.12,1     10.25,4   (126)  OvM      91.      4.03
   36. Hoener Beat                         1965 Oberrieden                  1:00.14,2     10.27,5  (4178)  OvM      92.      4.03
   37. Brand Roland                        1959 Zürich                      1:00.19,7     10.33,0    (48)  OvM      94.      4.03
   38. Sprenger Andreas, Hombrechtikon     1965 LVZO                        1:00.39,2     10.52,5   (302)  OvM      98.      4.05
   39. Bürgi André, Bülach                 1960 Impuls Triathlon Bülach     1:00.42,9     10.56,2    (61)  OvM      99.      4.05
   40. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             1966 WSV Graubünden              1:00.46,5     10.59,8  (4234)  OvM      102.     4.05
   41. Eppler Hugo, Schaffhausen           1959 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:00.48,3     11.01,6  (4233)  OvM      104.     4.05
   42. Flisch Curdin, Uesslingen           1963 LSV Frauenfeld              1:00.51,4     11.04,7    (98)  OvM      105.     4.05
   43. Rüdemann Ivo, Henggart              1964 LSV Winterthur              1:01.11,8     11.25,1   (271)  OvM      106.     4.07
   44. Crisafulli Sebastiano, Sennhof (Win 1964 FC Effretikon               1:01.14,9     11.28,2    (74)  OvM      109.     4.07
   45. Aravjo Victor                       1965 Kleindöttingen              1:01.17,1     11.30,4  (4093)  OvM      110.     4.07
   46. Poggioli Claudio                    1968 Zürich                      1:01.28,0     11.41,3   (258)  OvM      114.     4.08
   47. Schmid Willi, Glattbrugg            1960 LVF Muri/SLSV               1:01.32,0     11.45,3  (4237)  OvM      115.     4.08
   48. König Kurt, Dürnten                 1962 TV Grüningen                1:01.41,5     11.54,8  (4105)  OvM      116.     4.09
   49. Peter Roland                        1964 Küsnacht ZH                 1:01.42,4     11.55,7  (4106)  OvM      117.     4.09
   50. Hug Stefan                          1966 Winterthur                  1:01.56,9     12.10,2  (4005)  OvM      121.     4.10
   51. Huber Philipp, Andelfingen          1968 ASVZ                        1:02.00,5     12.13,8  (4084)  OvM      122.     4.10
   52. Cavelti Guido                       1968 Pfäffikon ZH                1:02.06,2     12.19,5  (4095)  OvM      123.     4.10
   53. Güller Ruedi, Kloten                1964 run and smile               1:02.08,6     12.21,9  (4099)  OvM      124.     4.11
   54. Pavlovic Marko, Feldmeilen          1960 LC Meilen                   1:02.16,2     12.29,5  (4232)  OvM      126.     4.11
   55. Wäny Roland, Frauenfeld             1967 LSV Frauenfeld              1:02.26,8     12.40,1   (329)  OvM      128.     4.12
   56. Erb Markus                          1964 Neftenbach                  1:02.43,1     12.56,4  (4088)  OvM      136.     4.13
   57. Gabriel Werner, Winterthur          1962 Finishers Winterthur        1:02.54,5     13.07,8  (4199)  OvM      141.     4.14
   58. Hess Andy, Kleinandelfingen         1963 in-team.ch                  1:02.58,1     13.11,4   (145)  OvM      143.     4.14
   59. Loretan Stephan                     1963 Andelfingen                 1:03.15,8     13.29,1  (4082)  OvM      146.     4.15
   60. Gabriel Reto                        1967 Herrliberg                  1:03.32,9     13.46,2   (110)  OvM      148.     4.16
   61. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      1960 LSV Frauenfeld              1:03.36,6     13.49,9  (4123)  OvM      149.     4.17
   62. Turco Adriano                       1965 Zwillikon                   1:03.37,7     13.51,0   (319)  OvM      150.     4.17
   63. Burke John                          1964 Thalwil                     1:03.38,9     13.52,2    (62)  OvM      151.     4.17
   64. Röllin Hansruedi, Unterägeri        1964 Skiklub Unterägeri          1:03.41,5     13.54,8   (266)  OvM      152.     4.17
   65. Benz Michael                        1966 Winterthur                  1:03.46,2     13.59,5    (33)  OvM      153.     4.17
   66. Friederich Peter                    1968 Zürich                      1:03.46,9     14.00,2  (5149)  OvM      154.     4.17
   67. Rotzler Martin                      1964 Andelfingen                 1:04.05,3     14.18,6  (4094)  OvM      158.     4.18
   68. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:04.13,3     14.26,6   (321)  OvM      160.     4.19
   69. Wilhelm Daniel                      1967 Zürich                      1:04.24,5     14.37,8   (341)  OvM      162.     4.20
   70. Glaeske Thomas, Eschenbach SG       1966 SC Diemberg                 1:04.31,7     14.45,0  (4112)  OvM      164.     4.20
   71. Heusser Daniel                      1964 Hinwil                      1:04.32,5     14.45,8   (148)  OvM      165.     4.20
   72. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                     1:04.35,2     14.48,5   (317)  OvM      166.     4.20
   73. Oliveira Jorge, Kloten              1963 LSV Kloten                  1:04.44,1     14.57,4  (4235)  OvM      168.     4.21
   74. Haller Fredi                        1959 Watt                        1:04.51,0     15.04,3   (132)  OvM      172.     4.22
   75. Rozijn Appie                        1962 Wädenswil                   1:04.52,7     15.06,0   (270)  OvM      173.     4.22
   76. Pennella Michele, Effretikon        1961 FC Effretikon               1:05.06,6     15.19,9  (4108)  OvM      175.     4.23
   77. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                      1:05.16,2     15.29,5   (260)  OvM      178.     4.23
   78. Fellmann Beat                       1962 Schlattingen                1:05.21,2     15.34,5    (94)  OvM      179.     4.24
   79. Krähenbühl Urs, Felben-Wellhausen   1959 LSV Frauenfeld              1:05.25,7     15.39,0   (193)  OvM      180.     4.24
   80. Tomeo Vincenzo                      1962 Brüttisellen                1:05.56,6     16.09,9   (316)  OvM      186.     4.26
   81. Schürch Christoph, Winterthur       1959 Laufteam Winterthur         1:06.02,0     16.15,3  (5145)  OvM      187.     4.26
   82. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       1968 swiss masters running       1:06.28,9     16.42,2  (4120)  OvM      196.     4.28
   83. Staudacher Urs                      1968 Heerbrugg                   1:07.11,4     17.24,7   (305)  OvM      203.     4.31
   84. Grass Leonhard                      1968 Zürich                      1:07.12,1     17.25,4   (121)  OvM      204.     4.31
   85. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           1959 LG ZKB                      1:07.14,0     17.27,3  (4131)  OvM      205.     4.31
   86. Romano Enzo                         1965 Uster                       1:07.32,6     17.45,9  (4015)  OvM      211.     4.32
   87. Balmer Hanspeter, Männedorf         1962 WWW.in-team.ch              1:07.37,7     17.51,0  (4109)  OvM      212.     4.33
   88. Koch Denis                          1963 Winterthur                  1:07.39,7     17.53,0   (187)  OvM      213.     4.33
   89. Foerster Sti                        1963 Baar                        1:07.41,2     17.54,5    (99)  OvM      214.     4.33
   90. Huber Martin                        1964 Winterthur                  1:07.42,0     17.55,3   (156)  OvM      215.     4.33
   91. Lippuner Christoph, Frauenfeld      1966 LSV Frauenfeld              1:08.00,3     18.13,6   (214)  OvM      220.     4.34
   92. Aurag Daniel                        1960 Männedorf                   1:08.04,5     18.17,8    (15)  OvM      224.     4.35
   93. Baumgartner Peter, Weiach           1961 Männerriege Weiach          1:08.15,7     18.29,0  (4125)  OvM      227.     4.35
   94. Isenring Marc, Zürich               1964 sacki-peepel                1:08.26,9     18.40,2   (162)  OvM      228.     4.36
   95. Zanvit Bruno                        1961 St. Gallen                  1:08.29,1     18.42,4   (350)  OvM      229.     4.36
   96. Bosshard Peter, Felben-Wellhausen   1962 LSV Frauenfeld              1:08.38,9     18.52,2  (4124)  OvM      234.     4.37
   97. Grübel Peter                        1964 Zürich                      1:08.51,1     19.04,4   (125)  OvM      241.     4.38
   98. Müller Patrick                      1965 Kloten                      1:09.02,4     19.15,7   (237)  OvM      245.     4.38
   99. Schnider Markus, Dübendorf          1959 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:09.07,5     19.20,8  (5144)  OvM      247.     4.39
  100. Walti J.J.                          1964 Winterthur                  1:09.08,7     19.22,0   (328)  OvM      248.     4.39
  101. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Leuggern                    1:09.11,0     19.24,3  (4040)  OvM      249.     4.39
  102. Strupler Stefan, Winterthur         1963 Zimmer Track Team           1:09.26,5     19.39,8  (4100)  OvM      253.     4.40
  103. Bernhard Ruedi, Oberengstringen     1963 Sacki-Peepel                1:09.42,7     19.56,0    (37)  OvM      259.     4.41
  104. Hug Fridolin                        1966 Nänikon                     1:09.50,5     20.03,8   (160)  OvM      265.     4.42
  105. Vonarburg Christian                 1964 Zürich                      1:09.57,5     20.10,8  (4020)  OvM      268.     4.42
  106. Odermatt Martin                     1962 Pfäffikon SZ                1:09.58,2     20.11,5   (245)  OvM      269.     4.42
  107. Eicher Thomas                       1968 Fahrweid                    1:10.01,3     20.14,6  (4098)  OvM      270.     4.42
  108. Heizmann Dominik, Dübendorf         1963 VFB Waldshut                1:10.03,5     20.16,8  (4128)  OvM      271.     4.43
  109. Bührer Erwin, Alten                 1965 VC Alten                    1:10.10,3     20.23,6    (57)  OvM      274.     4.43
  110. Schröder Andi                       1964 Wattwil                     1:10.24,1     20.37,4  (4127)  OvM      280.     4.44
  111. Bosshard Christian                  1968 Grafstal                    1:10.39,7     20.53,0    (47)  OvM      282.     4.45
  112. Weber Markus                        1960 Rafz                        1:10.44,8     20.58,1   (330)  OvM      285.     4.45
  113. Rüegg Walter                        1964 Niederglatt ZH              1:10.46,0     20.59,3   (273)  OvM      286.     4.45
  114. Meyer Andreas                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:10.52,1     21.05,4  (4102)  OvM      287.     4.46
  115. Zimmermann Beat                     1968 Zürich                      1:11.03,8     21.17,1   (353)  OvM      290.     4.47
  116. Kälin Markus, Kleinandelfingen      1959 Klafi Runners               1:11.13,3     21.26,6  (4086)  OvM      293.     4.47
  117. Oury Hans                           1966 Winkel                      1:11.20,0     21.33,3   (251)  OvM      296.     4.48
  118. Decasper Konrad                     1959 Zürich                      1:11.31,9     21.45,2  (5147)  OvM      300.     4.49
  119. Zuber Ralf, St. Gallen              1960 LC Uzwil                    1:11.37,8     21.51,1  (4121)  OvM      301.     4.49
  120. Boelsterli Urs                      1962 Wila                        1:11.39,5     21.52,8    (44)  OvM      302.     4.49
  121. Anliker Raymond                     1964 Bern                        1:11.40,2     21.53,5    (13)  OvM      303.     4.49
  122. Baumgartner Philipp                 1963 Embrach                     1:11.43,2     21.56,5    (30)  OvM      304.     4.49
  123. Schürch Walter                      1962 Volken                      1:11.54,9     22.08,2   (292)  OvM      307.     4.50
  124. Stump Christian                     1960 Staad SG                    1:11.57,0     22.10,3   (311)  OvM      311.     4.50
  125. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                 1:12.01,3     22.14,6    (28)  OvM      315.     4.50
  126. Sägesser Manfred, Schaffhausen      1959 LWS Schaffhausen            1:12.07,2     22.20,5   (277)  OvM      316.     4.51
  127. Hösli Fredi                         1960 Schaffhausen                1:12.18,0     22.31,3   (153)  OvM      320.     4.52
  128. Hatzi Adrian                        1966 Volketswil                  1:12.38,2     22.51,5   (137)  OvM      321.     4.53
  129. Kletschke Lucas, Forch              1965 TC Maur                     1:12.38,9     22.52,2   (182)  OvM      322.     4.53
  130. Karsky Robert                       1963 Basel                       1:12.39,8     22.53,1   (169)  OvM      323.     4.53
  131. Wildberger Heinz                    1963 Hettlingen                  1:12.40,4     22.53,7  (4130)  OvM      324.     4.53
  132. Heini Roland                        1965 Mettmenstetten              1:13.20,0     23.33,3  (4116)  OvM      328.     4.56
  133. Omollo Omondi                       1962 Winterthur                  1:13.28,6     23.41,9   (249)  OvM      331.     4.56
  134. Abaecherli Kurt                     1963 Bülach                      1:13.40,5     23.53,8  (4087)  OvM      334.     4.57
  135. Scherrer Dino, Tuttwil              1968 B-Club                      1:14.08,4     24.21,7  (4085)  OvM      342.     4.59
  136. Kesper Marcus                       1968 Kleinandelfingen            1:14.16,4     24.29,7   (175)  OvM      345.     5.00
  137. Ricci Giampiero, Neuhausen am Rhein 1959 Azavaz-Lauf-GmbH            1:14.17,9     24.31,2   (264)  OvM      346.     5.00
  138. Habegger Andreas                    1968 Uster                       1:14.20,6     24.33,9   (131)  OvM      348.     5.00
  139. Hoffmann Thomas                     1962 Wetzikon ZH                 1:15.11,9     25.25,2  (4089)  OvM      353.     5.03
  140. Jucker Heinz                        1966 Oberwil                     1:15.49,3     26.02,6  (4110)  OvM      357.     5.06
  141. Lanz Peter                          1961 Oberengstringen             1:15.57,3     26.10,6   (207)  OvM      359.     5.06
  142. Keller Ernst                        1961 Männedorf                   1:16.25,5     26.38,8   (171)  OvM      366.     5.08
  143. Britt Andreas                       1968 Winterthur                  1:17.31,3     27.44,6    (50)  OvM      373.     5.13
  144. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:17.45,9     27.59,2   (248)  OvM      377.     5.14
  145. Müller Andreas                      1961 Winterthur                  1:18.00,7     28.14,0   (235)  OvM      386.     5.15
  146. Rocktäschel Frank                   1968 Kloten                      1:18.15,8     28.29,1  (5146)  OvM      387.     5.16
  147. Frauenfelder Andreas                1968 Wetzikon ZH                 1:18.41,1     28.54,4  (4107)  OvM      392.     5.17
  148. Schönholzer Heinz                   1962 Rickenbach ZH               1:18.55,8     29.09,1  (4118)  OvM      393.     5.18
  149. Berchtold Rene                      1960 Ohringen                    1:19.48,0     30.01,3    (34)  OvM      398.     5.22
  150. Volz Ruedi                          1968 Egg b. Zürich               1:19.52,8     30.06,1  (4104)  OvM      400.     5.22
  151. Hess Hanspeter                      1962 Oberglatt ZH                1:19.59,8     30.13,1   (146)  OvM      401.     5.23
  152. Schütz Christian                    1964 Stadel b. Niederglatt       1:20.23,0     30.36,3   (293)  OvM      404.     5.24
  153. Hilpert Daniel                      1966 Schaffhausen                1:20.28,5     30.41,8  (4103)  OvM      405.     5.25
  154. Aebersold Markus                    1964 Männedorf                   1:20.50,1     31.03,4     (7)  OvM      406.     5.26
  155. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                1:20.55,8     31.09,1  (5142)  OvM      407.     5.26
  156. Sigg Daniel                         1961 Dinhard                     1:21.12,4     31.25,7   (294)  OvM      408.     5.28
  157. Stalder André                       1966 Steinhausen                 1:21.45,4     31.58,7   (303)  OvM      413.     5.30
  158. Huber Peter                         1963 Niederweningen              1:24.30,0     34.43,3  (4091)  OvM      428.     5.41
  159. Ploner Ralf                         1967 Würenlos                    1:24.32,4     34.45,7   (256)  OvM      429.     5.41
  160. Dellava Marco                       1968 Niederhasli                 1:24.46,0     34.59,3    (77)  OvM      432.     5.42
  161. Nicotéra Tony, Berg TG              1966 Wu Wei Kung Fu              1:24.51,9     35.05,2   (241)  OvM      433.     5.42
  162. Schmid Marco                        1968 Hettlingen                  1:25.03,9     35.17,2   (284)  OvM      434.     5.43
  163. Spielhofer Heinrich                 1965 Benken ZH                   1:25.14,3     35.27,6   (299)  OvM      436.     5.44
  164. Krüsi Andreas                       1968 Trüllikon                   1:25.23,2     35.36,5   (196)  OvM      438.     5.44
  165. Jäger Bruno                         1960 Bremgarten AG               1:25.59,9     36.13,2  (4179)  OvM      440.     5.47
  166. Heckendorn Felix                    1965 Oberglatt ZH                1:26.49,0     37.02,3   (140)  OvM      442.     5.50
  167. Voser Lukas                         1968 Rafz                        1:32.01,7     42.15,0   (323)  OvM      456.     6.11
  168. Sedler Martin                       1961 Frauenfeld                  1:33.01,8     43.15,1  (4119)  OvM      459.     6.15
  169. Dér Stefan                          1968 Winterthur                  1:40.44,1     50.57,4    (78)  OvM      463.     6.47

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.