Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           70. Bäumler Werner, Zell ZH             1953 Laufsport Winterthur        1:11.55,4     19.33,3  (4151)      4.50
D          100. Jacomet Martin                      1955 Zollikerberg                1:23.27,0     31.04,9   (163)      5.37
H           19. Lüscher Gioia, Zollikerberg         1959 Zollithon                   1:15.31,6     20.13,3  (5040)      5.05
C          114. Meyer Andreas                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:10.52,1     21.05,4  (4102)      4.46
G            8. Kaiser Mirjam                       1975 Zollikon                    1:10.21,2     10.40,0  (5020)      4.44
G           25. von Dach Tina                       1978 Zufikon                     1:18.56,9     19.15,7  (1123)      5.18
B           58. Suter Pirmin, Zug                   1969 www.crosscountrysport.ch    1:08.34,3     18.55,6   (314)      4.37
K            8. Chatagny Mathieu                    1990 Zumikon                       35.20,6      6.17,8    (69)      4.13
D           43. Graf Enrico                         1957 Zumikon                     1:07.59,0     15.36,9   (118)      4.34
X           21. Johner Maximilian                   2003 Zumikon                        3.17,3      1.16,4  (2019)      5.28
D           30. Aebischer Laszlo                    1958 Zürich                      1:05.11,3     12.49,2     (8)      4.23
M          ---  Arpagaus Christina                  1947 Zürich                        52.44,4     20.42,9  (1005)      6.18
B           56. Bader Daniel                        1974 Zürich                      1:08.05,3     18.26,6    (17)      4.35
K           13. Baici Luca                          1990 Zürich                        41.52,4     12.49,6  (5125)      5.00
A           22. Beeler Markus                       1980 Zürich                      1:09.23,3     22.28,5    (32)      4.40
E           11. Bernet Walti, Zürich                1948 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:07.02,3      7.56,2    (36)      4.30
A            8. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 1980 Verein Neujahrsmarathon Z     54.10,0      7.15,2    (39)      3.38
D           47. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch              1:08.46,0     16.23,9    (41)      4.37
D           49. Borer Thomas, Zürich                1957 cityrunning.ch              1:09.00,0     16.37,9    (45)      4.38
C           37. Brand Roland                        1959 Zürich                      1:00.19,7     10.33,0    (48)      4.03
N          ---  Brunner Daniel, Zürich              1962 DUB                           45.25,2       -----  (6006)      8.29
D           87. Capaul Carlo                        1957 Zürich                      1:17.29,3     25.07,2    (66)      5.13
Y            6. Casto Salvatore, Zürich             1937 Le Tartarughe               1:25.22,1     19.10,5    (67)      5.44
C            9. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        53.55,4      4.08,7    (70)      3.37
N          ---  Collenberg Ursula                   1948 Zürich                        37.06,4       -----  (6007)      6.56
C          118. Decasper Konrad                     1959 Zürich                      1:11.31,9     21.45,2  (5147)      4.49
G           12. Ebert Annett                        1969 Zürich                      1:12.33,7     12.52,5  (5025)      4.53
U            4. Egger Fabian                        1998 Zürich                         6.55,8      0.12,3  (2007)      3.44
W            2. Egger Jasmin                        2001 Zürich                         2.12,1      0.04,5  (3005)      3.40
V            1. Egger Michel                        1999 Zürich                         7.10,0       -----  (2008)      3.52
H           38. Eibl Birgit, Zürich                 1965 LG ZKB                      1:23.25,1     28.06,8  (5018)      5.37
H            9. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                      1:08.35,9     13.17,6  (1025)      4.37
D           97. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                      1:21.31,0     29.08,9    (86)      5.29
B           35. Eugster Lorenz, Zürich              1975 UBOL                        1:02.28,4     12.49,7  (4057)      4.12
H           26. Felix Manuela                       1965 Zürich                      1:18.48,0     23.29,7  (1029)      5.18
N          ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                        50.23,6       -----  (6032)      9.25
D           53. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                      1:09.44,2     17.22,1  (4149)      4.41
C           66. Friederich Peter                    1968 Zürich                      1:03.46,9     14.00,2  (5149)      4.17
E            2. Galati Francesco                    1944 Zürich                        59.34,5      0.28,4   (111)      4.00
H           23. Gambini Simona                      1967 Zürich                      1:18.02,1     22.43,8  (5039)      5.15
A           11. Gauer Cornelius, Zürich             1979 ASV Zürich                    57.01,1     10.06,3   (112)      3.50
A           12. Gehrig Benjamin                     1982 Zürich                        57.43,6     10.48,8  (4030)      3.53
E           13. Gehrig Röbi, Zürich                 1945 LSC Langnau                 1:08.40,0      9.33,9  (4192)      4.37
B            2. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 Sihltaler Sportclub SSC       49.42,7      0.04,0     (3)      3.20
C           84. Grass Leonhard                      1968 Zürich                      1:07.12,1     17.25,4   (121)      4.31
D           81. Greco Walter                        1954 Zürich                      1:14.25,3     22.03,2   (122)      5.00
C           97. Grübel Peter                        1964 Zürich                      1:08.51,1     19.04,4   (125)      4.38
H           17. Gut Susi, Zürich                    1961 cityrunning.ch              1:13.52,1     18.33,8  (5041)      4.58
D           71. Hänsli Christoph                    1957 Zürich                      1:12.08,3     19.46,2   (134)      4.51
M          ---  Harlacher Lia                       1981 Zürich                        45.24,6     13.23,1  (1045)      5.26
F            4. Hossmann Giulia, Zürich             1980 Bernhart Laufshop           1:05.10,3     11.40,1  (5014)      4.23
M          ---  Hotz Barbara                        1956 Zürich                        53.04,0     21.02,5  (1053)      6.21
B           88. Ilg Christoph                       1971 Zürich                      1:19.49,9     30.11,2  (4062)      5.22
C           94. Isenring Marc, Zürich               1964 sacki-peepel                1:08.26,9     18.40,2   (162)      4.36
E           34. Jung Max, Zürich                    1941 swiss masters running       1:18.27,5     19.21,4   (166)      5.17
B           65. Kieliger Matthias                   1972 Zürich                      1:09.42,1     20.03,4   (176)      4.41
E           44. Kienast Karl                        1945 Zürich                      1:29.29,8     30.23,7   (177)      6.01
V            4. Kölle Bjarne, Zürich                1999 Talent Zürich                  7.31,6      0.21,6  (2025)      4.04
M          ---  Kölle Karin                         1970 Zürich                        49.03,8     17.02,3  (1067)      5.52
X            3. Kölle Malte, Zürich                 2001 Talent Eye Zürich              2.05,9      0.05,0  (2026)      3.29
U           13. Kölle Torben                        1997 Zürich                         8.12,9      1.29,4  (4238)      4.26
E           40. Kümin Hans F.                       1946 Zürich                      1:24.33,2     25.27,1  (4183)      5.41
H           47. Kümin Monika                        1962 Zürich                      1:27.10,3     31.52,0  (5036)      5.52
B           25. Kuenzler Sascha, Zürich             1975 Club Eau Rouge                59.52,4     10.13,7   (198)      4.01
E           35. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               1948 swiss masters running       1:18.30,1     19.24,0   (208)      5.17
G           11. Magliana Melissa                    1978 Zürich                      1:11.49,0     12.07,8  (1071)      4.50
C           22. Margoni Wanja Marc                  1968 Zürich                        58.05,9      8.19,2  (4117)      3.54
H           10. Melchior Ursula                     1959 Zürich                      1:08.42,1     13.23,8  (1077)      4.37
D           61. Miotti Thomas                       1957 Zürich                      1:10.22,6     18.00,5   (231)      4.44
C          155. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                1:20.55,8     31.09,1  (5142)      5.26
B            4. Mouriaux Franck, Zürich             1971 LG ZKB                        50.37,4      0.58,7  (4197)      3.24
B           86. Müller Olivier                      1971 Zürich                      1:19.11,0     29.32,3  (4061)      5.19
B           55. Oeschger Reto                       1974 Zürich                      1:08.01,1     18.22,4   (247)      4.34
M          ---  Oldani Imma                         1965 Zürich                        54.19,9     22.18,4  (1081)      6.30
C          144. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:17.45,9     27.59,2   (248)      5.14
C           46. Poggioli Claudio                    1968 Zürich                      1:01.28,0     11.41,3   (258)      4.08
C           77. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                      1:05.16,2     15.29,5   (260)      4.23
A            5. Ramer Roger                         1980 Zürich                        51.18,2      4.23,4   (261)      3.27
D           20. Rando Andrés, Zürich                1955 Ochsner Sport Runningteam   1:01.50,5      9.28,4   (262)      4.09
J           17. Rando Ursula                        1955 Zürich                      1:36.26,7     31.55,8  (1091)      6.29
N          ---  Ribi Max, Zürich                    1940 swiss masters running         44.33,1       -----  (6016)      8.19
Y            2. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            1937 smrun / LG NZZ              1:07.19,9      1.08,3   (275)      4.32
B           22. Scarpetti Bernhard, Zürich          1972 cityrunning.ch                57.14,4      7.35,7  (4056)      3.51
M          ---  Schlatter Katja                     1981 Zürich                        50.55,2     18.53,7  (5126)      6.05
B           28. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                      1:00.32,7     10.54,0   (286)      4.04
M          ---  Schmid Werner Georg                 1948 Zürich                        53.08,2     21.06,7   (287)      6.21
M          ---  Schneider Bryan                     1979 Zürich                        32.01,5       -----   (288)      3.50
K            9. Schoedon Christian, Zürich          1990 Speed>NAEF                    35.39,6      6.36,8  (4018)      4.16
W            5. Seraki Célia                        2001 Zürich                         2.29,6      0.22,0  (3043)      4.09
H           15. Seraki Patrizia                     1963 Zürich                      1:11.07,3     15.49,0  (1108)      4.47
A           21. Späh Martin                         1981 Zürich                      1:08.41,2     21.46,4  (4029)      4.37
F            9. Spahni Sandra                       1981 Zürich                      1:11.48,0     18.17,8  (1111)      4.50
B           95. Spitznagel Thomas                   1974 Zürich                      1:39.34,1     49.55,4   (300)      6.42
C           31. Stäuble Roland                      1961 Zürich                        59.56,7     10.10,0  (4126)      4.02
N          ---  Stauffer Stephan                    1953 Zürich                        41.10,2       -----  (6021)      7.41
H           28. Terim Brigitte                      1962 Zürich                      1:18.50,5     23.32,2  (1119)      5.18
D          108. Tobler René                         1952 Zürich                      1:28.05,3     35.43,2   (315)      5.55
N          ---  Uehli Stauffer Beatrice             1957 Zürich                        41.10,9       -----  (6022)      7.41
C          105. Vonarburg Christian                 1964 Zürich                      1:09.57,5     20.10,8  (4020)      4.42
A           25. Vonarburg Marc                      1988 Zürich                      1:11.56,5     25.01,7  (4039)      4.50
A           17. Votta Sandro                        1987 Zürich                      1:05.14,3     18.19,5   (324)      4.23
G           18. Weber Antje, Zürich                 1969 Free Radicals               1:16.24,9     16.43,7  (5010)      5.08
B           15. Weber Philipp                       1976 Zürich                        55.30,3      5.51,6   (331)      3.44
M          ---  Widmer Daniela                      1966 Zürich                        51.34,0     19.32,5  (1126)      6.10
C           69. Wilhelm Daniel                      1967 Zürich                      1:04.24,5     14.37,8   (341)      4.20
M          ---  Yoganathan Priyatharsan             1987 Zürich                        38.33,9      6.32,4   (348)      4.37
L            7. Zeller Gioia                        1989 Zürich                        45.19,6     13.36,0  (1130)      5.25
C          115. Zimmermann Beat                     1968 Zürich                      1:11.03,8     21.17,1   (353)      4.47
E            6. Zurkirchen Jörg, Zürich             1941 cityrunning.ch              1:02.53,8      3.47,7   (357)      4.14
C           62. Turco Adriano                       1965 Zwillikon                   1:03.37,7     13.51,0   (319)      4.17

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.