Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C           75. Rozijn Appie                        1962 Wädenswil                   1:04.52,7     15.06,0   (270)      4.22
V           10. Rozijn Timo                         1999 Wädenswil                      8.30,9      1.20,9  (2042)      4.36
D          103. Siegenthaler Martin                 1957 Wädenswil                   1:24.42,8     32.20,7  (4194)      5.42
A           26. Zehnder Fabian, Wädenswil           1987 TG Hütten                   1:12.11,3     25.16,5  (4032)      4.51
M          ---  Wiser Rudolf                        1957 Walchwil                      51.35,7     19.34,2   (344)      6.10
H            3. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   59.41,8      4.23,5  (1003)      4.01
P            3. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               1996 SC Diemberg                    7.20,6      0.32,0  (3014)      3.58
D           83. Huber Paul, Wald ZH                 1957 SMRUN                       1:15.27,2     23.05,1   (157)      5.04
H           33. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg                 1:20.04,7     24.46,4  (1055)      5.23
T            2. Jetzer Alexander, Wald ZH           1996 LAR TV Rüti                    6.33,3      0.17,9  (2018)      3.32
Q            4. Schadegg Eveline, Wald ZH           1998 SC Diemberg                    7.33,0      0.24,2  (3037)      4.04
D            6. Hirschi Werner, Waldkirch           1952 LC Uzwil                      56.40,0      4.17,9   (150)      3.48
R            6. Schraner Seraina, Waldstatt         1999 TV St. Peterzell               8.14,1      1.05,7  (3041)      4.27
T           14. Schraner Yannick                    1996 Waldstatt                      8.01,3      1.45,9  (2047)      4.20
V            2. Tassone Gian-Lucca, Walenstadt      1999 LR Walenstadt                  7.10,4      0.00,4  (2052)      3.52
T            1. Tassone Raffaele, Walenstadt        1995 LR Walenstadt                  6.15,4       -----  (2053)      3.22
A           20. Berritto Alessandro                 1979 Wallisellen                 1:08.36,6     21.41,8    (38)      4.37
B           48. Brecht Jens, Wallisellen            1975 TV Markdorf                 1:05.50,2     16.11,5  (4063)      4.26
E           38. Glaus Erhard                        1942 Wallisellen                 1:24.06,4     25.00,3   (116)      5.39
D           82. Guidon Andri                        1954 Wallisellen                 1:15.25,8     23.03,7   (127)      5.04
E           26. Künzli Peter                        1944 Wallisellen                 1:16.04,5     16.58,4   (202)      5.07
Z            7. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     1947 ASCB                        1:28.06,6     24.50,2  (5137)      5.56
A           23. Baumgartner Andreas                 1986 Waltalingen                 1:11.08,5     24.13,7    (29)      4.47
D           76. Baumgartner Werner                  1952 Waltalingen                 1:13.52,9     21.30,8    (31)      4.58
V           12. Maurer Tim                          1999 Waltalingen                    8.49,2      1.39,2  (4137)      4.46
U            6. Maurer Yves                         1997 Waltalingen                    7.25,0      0.41,5  (4136)      4.00
G           15. Karremans Jeannette                 1969 Wasterkingen                1:14.15,7     14.34,5  (1058)      5.00
W           26. Haller Anina                        2003 Watt                           4.17,1      2.09,5  (3011)      7.08
C           74. Haller Fredi                        1959 Watt                        1:04.51,0     15.04,3   (132)      4.22
W           20. Haller Laura                        2003 Watt                           3.18,6      1.11,0  (3012)      5.31
U            7. Haller Simon                        1997 Watt                           7.31,1      0.47,6  (2014)      4.03
Y            4. Oehninger Ernst                     1936 Watt                        1:17.48,3     11.36,7   (246)      5.14
G           43. Fritsche Nathalie                   1976 Wattwil                     1:29.35,0     29.53,8  (5033)      6.01
C          110. Schröder Andi                       1964 Wattwil                     1:10.24,1     20.37,4  (4127)      4.44
C           93. Baumgartner Peter, Weiach           1961 Männerriege Weiach          1:08.15,7     18.29,0  (4125)      4.35
D           10. Klaus Walter, Weinfelden            1950 Run Fit Thurgau               58.51,8      6.29,7  (4077)      3.57
H           11. Bosshart Helene                     1963 Weiningen TG                1:08.47,4     13.29,1  (1016)      4.37
A           15. Burger Andreas                      1982 Weiningen ZH                1:02.37,5     15.42,7    (60)      4.13
B           39. Ruf Roland, Wermatswil              1974 VC Hittnau                  1:02.47,5     13.08,8  (4052)      4.13
D           11. Pirotti Antonio, Wettingen          1957 Bike Zone                     58.57,4      6.35,3  (4067)      3.58
A           34. Künzler Serge                       1981 Wetzikon                    1:28.03,0     41.08,2   (201)      5.55
J           14. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.32,8     25.01,9  (5046)      6.01
C          147. Frauenfelder Andreas                1968 Wetzikon ZH                 1:18.41,1     28.54,4  (4107)      5.17
G           38. Frauenfelder Handan                 1972 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.31,9     25.50,7  (5029)      5.45
C          139. Hoffmann Thomas                     1962 Wetzikon ZH                 1:15.11,9     25.25,2  (4089)      5.03
B           90. Leuthold Patrick                    1977 Wetzikon ZH                 1:23.05,9     33.27,2   (210)      5.35
N          ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                         48.16,6       -----  (6004)      9.01
E           42. Hermann Albert, Wiesendangen        1944 Männerriege Hegi            1:26.23,8     27.17,7  (4195)      5.49
F            5. Hofer Sonja                         1979 Wiesendangen                1:10.07,5     16.37,3  (5016)      4.43
X           32. Spühler Levin                       2005 Wil ZH                         4.43,8      2.42,9  (4164)      7.53
W           15. Spühler Ronja                       2003 Wil ZH                         2.55,1      0.47,5  (5127)      4.51
C          120. Boelsterli Urs                      1962 Wila                        1:11.39,5     21.52,8    (44)      4.49
A           19. Furrer Markus                       1979 Wila                        1:08.02,9     21.08,1  (4041)      4.34
T            4. Spörri Andreas, Wila                1996 LSV Winterthur                 6.47,1      0.31,7  (2048)      3.40
T           10. Spörri Daniel, Wila                 1996 LSV Winterthur                 7.22,7      1.07,3  (2049)      3.59
C           20. Spörri Roland, Wila                 1963 LSV Winterthur                57.21,1      7.34,4   (301)      3.51
T           12. Wahl Johannes, Wila                 1995 Volley Wila-Turbenthal         7.41,9      1.26,5  (2055)      4.09
U            5. Kübler Adrian, Wildberg             1997 Jugi Wildberg                  7.12,5      0.29,0  (2029)      3.53
B           33. Müller Stephan                      1973 Windlach                    1:01.47,4     12.08,7   (238)      4.09
C          117. Oury Hans                           1966 Winkel                      1:11.20,0     21.33,3   (251)      4.48
B           31. Akeret Martin, Winterthur           1975 www.popshop.cc              1:01.20,0     11.41,3     (9)      4.07
C           65. Benz Michael                        1966 Winterthur                  1:03.46,2     13.59,5    (33)      4.17
C          143. Britt Andreas                       1968 Winterthur                  1:17.31,3     27.44,6    (50)      5.13
M          ---  Bühler Tanja, Winterthur            1992 Red Ants Winterthur           45.01,0     12.59,5  (1019)      5.23
D           90. Burdet Jacques                      1953 Winterthur                  1:17.50,6     25.28,5    (59)      5.14
M          ---  Burri Seraina                       1991 Winterthur                    41.03,9      9.02,4  (4213)      4.55
C          169. Dér Stefan                          1968 Winterthur                  1:40.44,1     50.57,4    (78)      6.47
D           29. Fedi Maurizio, Winterthur           1955 Männerriege Hegi            1:04.46,2     12.24,1    (91)      4.21
H           22. Fot Franziska                       1962 Winterthur                  1:17.20,1     22.01,8  (5034)      5.12
M          ---  Frei Thomas, Winterthur             1979 TV Toess                      38.19,2      6.17,7  (4214)      4.35
M          ---  Furrer Yvonne                       1958 Winterthur                    48.10,0     16.08,5  (4210)      5.46
C           57. Gabriel Werner, Winterthur          1962 Finishers Winterthur        1:02.54,5     13.07,8  (4199)      4.14
L            3. Hebeisen Nadine, Winterthur         1990 thurgorienta                  39.41,5      7.57,9  (1048)      4.45
E           32. Hirschi Christian, Winterthur       1945 swiss masters running       1:17.51,3     18.45,2  (4187)      5.14
D           66. Huber Hans, Winterthur              1956 Männerriege Hegi            1:10.53,9     18.31,8   (155)      4.46
C           90. Huber Martin                        1964 Winterthur                  1:07.42,0     17.55,3   (156)      4.33
D          105. Huber Peter                         1953 Winterthur                  1:27.34,3     35.12,2  (5062)      5.53
C           50. Hug Stefan                          1966 Winterthur                  1:01.56,9     12.10,2  (4005)      4.10
H           48. Kaufmann Barbara                    1963 Winterthur                  1:30.02,3     34.44,0  (1060)      6.03
D          106. Keller Max                          1954 Winterthur                  1:27.35,5     35.13,4  (5061)      5.53
C           88. Koch Denis                          1963 Winterthur                  1:07.39,7     17.53,0   (187)      4.33
D           85. Krähenbühl Martin, Winterthur       1957 LSV Winterthur              1:16.01,3     23.39,2   (192)      5.07
B           62. Leu Alexander                       1972 Winterthur                  1:09.13,0     19.34,3   (209)      4.39
A           30. Lutz Matthias                       1980 Winterthur                  1:21.23,3     34.28,5  (4012)      5.28
A           28. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                  1:15.00,5     28.05,7   (216)      5.03
B           72. Mazza Massimo                       1973 Winterthur                  1:11.59,6     22.20,9   (220)      4.50
B           75. Medici Zeno                         1975 Winterthur                  1:13.43,0     24.04,3   (221)      4.57
A           13. Meienberg Michael, Winterthur       1985 LV Winterthur                 57.52,6     10.57,8  (4031)      3.53
B           80. Meister René                        1969 Winterthur                  1:15.59,4     26.20,7   (224)      5.07
E            5. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 swiss masters running       1:01.21,9      2.15,8   (233)      4.07
N          ---  Mosimann Ruedi, Winterthur          1948 Inline Club Winterthur        37.05,5       -----  (6026)      6.55
C          145. Müller Andreas                      1961 Winterthur                  1:18.00,7     28.14,0   (235)      5.15
M          ---  Obrist Lorena                       1992 Winterthur                    51.23,2     19.21,7  (1080)      6.09
C          133. Omollo Omondi                       1962 Winterthur                  1:13.28,6     23.41,9   (249)      4.56
X           30. Plüer Dario                         2005 Winterthur                     3.56,2      1.55,3  (4170)      6.33
X           19. Plüer Fabian                        2003 Winterthur                     3.13,7      1.12,8  (2038)      5.22
B           82. Plüer Marcus                        1971 Winterthur                  1:16.29,3     26.50,6   (257)      5.09
D           55. Ramp Jakob, Winterthur              1950 LV Winterthur               1:09.48,4     17.26,3  (4150)      4.42
G           21. Richoz Hug Neva                     1973 Winterthur                  1:17.11,1     17.29,9  (5008)      5.11
D           19. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              1951 finishers Winterthur        1:01.49,9      9.27,8  (4035)      4.09
C           21. Santschi Christian                  1962 Winterthur                    57.47,5      8.00,8  (4083)      3.53
G           17. Schaad Mirjam                       1973 Winterthur                  1:15.14,8     15.33,6  (1100)      5.04
E           43. Schall Beni                         1943 Winterthur                  1:27.11,9     28.05,8   (278)      5.52
M          ---  Scheidegger Ines, Winterthur        1988 Red Ants Rychenberg Winte     59.36,3     27.34,8  (1102)      7.08
N          ---  Schenk Claudia                      1969 Winterthur                    44.00,4       -----  (6036)      8.13
C           29. Schilliger Richard                  1962 Winterthur                    58.50,7      9.04,0   (283)      3.57
Q            8. Schirrmeister Meret, Winterthur     1998 Lauf&Spiel Töss                8.45,5      1.36,7  (5009)      4.44
X            7. Schmidli Sandro                     2002 Winterthur                     2.28,0      0.27,1  (2045)      4.06
K            4. Schneidinger Patrick, Winterthur    1991 LV Winterthur                 30.04,9      1.02,1   (290)      3.36
C           81. Schürch Christoph, Winterthur       1959 Laufteam Winterthur         1:06.02,0     16.15,3  (5145)      4.26
N          ---  Schütz Gerd                         1936 Winterthur                    39.57,3       -----  (6037)      7.28
M          ---  Schwab Sarah                        1993 Winterthur                    49.38,8     17.37,3  (1106)      5.56
J            3. Sigg Regula, Winterthur             1954 LSV Winterthur              1:08.13,3      3.42,4  (5049)      4.35
B           14. Simperl Burkhard, Winterthur        1973 Tuerli.ch                     55.11,2      5.32,5  (4058)      3.42
C          102. Strupler Stefan, Winterthur         1963 Zimmer Track Team           1:09.26,5     19.39,8  (4100)      4.40
E           20. Strupler Willi                      1943 Winterthur                  1:12.58,3     13.52,2  (4193)      4.54
M          ---  Walt Franca                         1977 Winterthur                  1:05.18,1     33.16,6  (6029)      7.49
C          100. Walti J.J.                          1964 Winterthur                  1:09.08,7     19.22,0   (328)      4.39
M          ---  Weber Annina                        1989 Winterthur                    45.01,3     12.59,8  (1124)      5.23
B           49. Wicki Robin                         1975 Winterthur                  1:05.50,9     16.12,2   (334)      4.26
A            1. Wieser Patrick, Winterthur          1979 Mizuno Run Fit TG             46.54,8       -----     (1)      3.09
M          ---  Winkler Petra                       1978 Winterthur                    50.53,7     18.52,2  (1128)      6.05
A           10. Grogg Kevin, Wittenbach             1987 LG Wittenbach                 56.49,5      9.54,7   (123)      3.49
D           28. Bächtold Markus, Wollerau           1952 Helvetia Runners            1:04.07,0     11.44,9    (16)      4.19
D           89. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:17.44,7     25.22,6  (4158)      5.14
V            6. Erne Joel                           2000 Würenlingen                    7.39,6      0.29,6  (2011)      4.08
C           25. Erne Jürg                           1967 Würenlingen                   58.34,2      8.47,5    (88)      3.56
G            3. Erne Karin                          1970 Würenlingen                 1:04.57,3      5.16,1  (1026)      4.22
V            3. Erne Mike                           2000 Würenlingen                    7.15,0      0.05,0  (2012)      3.55
C          159. Ploner Ralf                         1967 Würenlos                    1:24.32,4     34.45,7   (256)      5.41
G            6. Polinelli Christina, Würenlos       1969 Jet-Sport                   1:07.27,6      7.46,4  (1085)      4.32

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.