Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M          ---  Conrad Christian                    1964 Ueberstorf                  1:10.08,5     38.07,0    (72)      8.24
C           42. Flisch Curdin, Uesslingen           1963 LSV Frauenfeld              1:00.51,4     11.04,7    (98)      4.05
G           35. Hedinger Christina, Uesslingen      1969 LSV Frauenfeld              1:24.04,7     24.23,5  (5028)      5.39
B           93. Menato Patrick                      1972 Uetikon am See              1:28.02,1     38.23,4   (225)      5.55
H           12. Wespi Beatrice                      1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:08.54,8     13.36,5  (5019)      4.38
C           64. Röllin Hansruedi, Unterägeri        1964 Skiklub Unterägeri          1:03.41,5     13.54,8   (266)      4.17
B           78. Brütsch Michael                     1973 Unterstammheim              1:14.53,7     25.15,0    (55)      5.02
B           76. Metzger Karl                        1969 Unterstammheim              1:13.48,9     24.10,2   (227)      4.58
G           42. Metzger Sonja                       1969 Unterstammheim              1:28.32,6     28.51,4  (1078)      5.57
G           19. Süss Franziska                      1969 Unterstammheim              1:16.44,6     17.03,4  (1116)      5.10
M          ---  Garea Elisabeth                     1967 Urdorf                        53.08,9     21.07,4  (1037)      6.21
D          109. Kuettel Ueli, Urdorf                1957 Triathlon Club Zürich       1:28.19,2     35.57,1   (199)      5.56
F            6. Surber Tanja                        1985 Urdorf                      1:10.37,0     17.06,8  (5015)      4.45
C           11. Wiedmer Andreas, Urdorf             1960 LV Albis                      54.55,1      5.08,4  (4097)      3.41
C           17. Beccarelli Giuliano, Uster          1964 LC Uster                      56.57,4      7.10,7  (4113)      3.50
C           15. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         56.26,0      6.39,3    (40)      3.48
G           37. Divo Juliet                         1969 Uster                       1:25.21,2     25.40,0  (5022)      5.44
Z            9. Dunaj Lucy, Uster                   1946 swiss masters running       1:32.18,5     29.02,1  (1023)      6.12
H           24. Egli Susanne                        1962 Uster                       1:18.21,0     23.02,7  (1024)      5.16
B           29. Fischer Georg                       1969 Uster                       1:00.45,4     11.06,7    (96)      4.05
E           15. Fritschi Karl, Uster                1946 LC Uster                    1:09.19,4     10.13,3  (4188)      4.40
H           25. Graf Beatrice                       1965 Uster                       1:18.39,5     23.21,2  (5006)      5.17
C          138. Habegger Andreas                    1968 Uster                       1:14.20,6     24.33,9   (131)      5.00
F           10. Jenni Sarina                        1983 Uster                       1:14.37,1     21.06,9  (1056)      5.01
A           33. Knecht Roman                        1982 Uster                       1:27.59,6     41.04,8   (185)      5.55
O            2. Meier Andrea, Uster                 1993 TV Uster                       6.45,1      0.21,1  (3021)      3.38
R            7. Meier Florentina, Uster             1999 TV Uster                       8.14,6      1.06,2  (3022)      4.27
C           13. Rocco Salvatore, Uster              1960 LG Uster                      55.25,5      5.38,8  (4114)      3.43
C           86. Romano Enzo                         1965 Uster                       1:07.32,6     17.45,9  (4015)      4.32
T           15. Schümperli Raphael                  1996 Uster                          8.31,7      2.16,3  (4230)      4.36
C           24. Schümperli René                     1965 Uster                         58.25,4      8.38,7  (4096)      3.56
B           37. Trüssel Stefan                      1974 Uster                       1:02.40,5     13.01,8   (318)      4.13
L            9. Villiger Isabel                     1989 Uster                         46.03,0     14.19,4  (1121)      5.30
S            6. Widmer Denton, Uster                1994 TV Uster                       6.43,7      0.57,0  (2056)      3.38

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.