Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           32. Käser Fritz                         1955 Tagelswangen                1:05.48,2     13.26,1   (170)      4.25
M          ---  Macmillen Hugh                      1964 Tagelswangen                  47.46,8     15.45,3   (217)      5.43
M          ---  Macmillen Lawrence                  1994 Tagelswangen                  47.46,0     15.44,5   (218)      5.43
D            7. Monego Enrico                       1954 Tägerwilen                    57.35,9      5.13,8   (234)      3.52
W           21. Battaglia Flurina                   2002 Tann                           3.30,7      1.23,1  (3001)      5.51
B           19. Battaglia Simon                     1969 Tann                          56.36,6      6.57,9    (25)      3.48
U           14. Herzog Silvan                       1998 Thal                           8.54,8      2.11,3  (4240)      4.49
B           69. Wiesendanger Markus, Thalheim an de 1974 TV Dinhard                  1:10.21,9     20.43,2  (4048)      4.44
C           63. Burke John                          1964 Thalwil                     1:03.38,9     13.52,2    (62)      4.17
L            5. Glaus Seraina, Thalwil              1992 SSC Langnau a. A.             41.38,0      9.54,4  (1038)      4.59
C           85. Pfister Matthias, Thalwil           1959 LG ZKB                      1:07.14,0     17.27,3  (4131)      4.31
D           88. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                     1:17.43,0     25.20,9   (345)      5.14
A           27. Bührer Marco                        1979 Thayngen                    1:14.01,0     27.06,2    (58)      4.59
O            4. Sauter Corinne                      1994 Triboltingen                   8.13,5      1.49,5  (5958)      4.26
C          164. Krüsi Andreas                       1968 Trüllikon                   1:25.23,2     35.36,5   (196)      5.44
W           22. Monhart Linda                       2004 Truttikon                      3.38,3      1.30,7  (3023)      6.03
T           16. Linsi Martin                        1996 Turbenthal                     8.35,3      2.19,9  (2032)      4.38
Z            3. Peterhans Rita, Turgi               1948 swiss masters running       1:12.52,1      9.35,7  (1083)      4.54
C          135. Scherrer Dino, Tuttwil              1968 B-Club                      1:14.08,4     24.21,7  (4085)      4.59

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.