Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G           27. Sigrist Karin, Rafz                 1969 DR Rafz                     1:19.55,0     20.13,8  (1110)      5.22
C          167. Voser Lukas                         1968 Rafz                        1:32.01,7     42.15,0   (323)      6.11
C          112. Weber Markus                        1960 Rafz                        1:10.44,8     20.58,1   (330)      4.45
J            1. Rüegg Heidi, Rapperswil SG          1958 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:04.30,9       -----  (1096)      4.20
M          ---  Fiorentino Giulia                   1974 Räterschen                  1:05.21,0     33.19,5  (6024)      7.49
U           11. Lutz Jonas, Räterschen              1997 Jugi Räterschen                7.59,6      1.16,1  (4239)      4.19
S            8. Lutz Simon, Räterschen              1994 HC Rychenberg                  6.50,4      1.03,7  (4224)      3.41
Z            5. Salzgeber Elisabeth, Räterschen     1948 Lindberg Jogger             1:17.39,4     14.23,0  (5096)      5.13
C           16. Wiesner Michael                     1965 Räterschen                    56.35,6      6.48,9   (339)      3.48
C           35. Gugelmann René                      1968 Rheinau                     1:00.12,1     10.25,4   (126)      4.03
X           11. Kauflin Luca                        2001 Rheinau                        2.33,5      0.32,6  (2021)      4.15
G           46. Kauflin-Scacchi Nicole              1972 Rheinau                     1:37.51,5     38.10,3  (1059)      6.35
G           39. Kiefer Larissa                      1974 Rheinau                     1:25.36,2     25.55,0  (1063)      5.45
B           71. Schneider Martin, Rheinau           1970 TV Flaach                   1:11.50,8     22.12,1   (289)      4.50
D           33. Jucker Walter                       1954 Rheinfelden                 1:06.06,0     13.43,9   (165)      4.27
S            2. Eigenheer Till, Richterswil         1994 TG Hütten                      6.05,7      0.19,0  (2009)      3.17
J           12. Henry Marianne, Richterswil         1958 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:22.07,2     17.36,3  (1050)      5.31
C           72. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                     1:04.35,2     14.48,5   (317)      4.20
J           15. Felix Marianne                      1954 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:32.00,7     27.29,8  (1030)      6.11
B            8. Hasler Bruno, Rickenbach b. Wil     1971 Run Fit Thurgau               52.53,4      3.14,7  (4060)      3.33
B           30. Kurath Hans                         1971 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:01.12,8     11.34,1  (4046)      4.07
B           45. Ottiger Sven, Rickenbach b. Wil     1970 RMV Uzwil                   1:04.45,4     15.06,7   (250)      4.21
N          ---  Abderhalden Fabian                  1994 Rickenbach ZH                 42.24,3       -----  (6001)      7.55
N          ---  Abderhalden Reto                    1957 Rickenbach ZH                 44.01,9       -----  (6002)      8.13
N          ---  Schärer Abderhalden Silvia          1968 Rickenbach ZH                 42.25,3       -----  (6017)      7.55
C          148. Schönholzer Heinz                   1962 Rickenbach ZH               1:18.55,8     29.09,1  (4118)      5.18
D           15. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 LG Wittenbach               1:00.18,2      7.56,1  (4069)      4.03
H           45. Keller Pia                          1968 Rorbas                      1:24.25,0     29.06,7  (1062)      5.41
Q           13. Graf Manuela                        1997 Rorbas-Freienstein            10.09,9      3.01,1  (5069)      5.29
D           56. Bailey Richard                      1956 Rüdlingen                   1:09.49,8     17.27,7    (19)      4.42
D           54. Schwander Jean-Pierre               1949 Rüdlingen                   1:09.46,8     17.24,7  (4175)      4.41
D           16. Knobel Wilfried, Rümlang            1958 TV Unterstrass              1:00.27,2      8.05,1  (4075)      4.04
D          102. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          1952 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:24.22,4     32.00,3   (105)      5.40
G            2. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                    1:00.09,2      0.28,0  (1004)      4.03
B           92. Camathias Michael                   1969 Rüti ZH                     1:23.54,0     34.15,3    (63)      5.38
A            4. Kreienbühl Christian, Rüti ZH       1981 UBS Laufclub                  50.16,3      3.21,5  (4026)      3.23
D           39. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 1954 Rüti ZH                     1:07.23,9     15.01,8  (4144)      4.32
S            5. Sangleboeuf Nicolas, Rüti ZH        1993 LAR-TV Rüti                    6.28,0      0.41,3  (2044)      3.29
T            9. Strupler Raphael, Rüti ZH           1995 LA TV Rüti                     7.07,3      0.51,9  (4231)      3.50
C           68. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:04.13,3     14.26,6   (321)      4.19
C           19. Maag Stefan, Rutschwil-Dägerlen     1966 RC-Seebach                    57.16,7      7.30,0  (4122)      3.51

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.