Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           21. Candrian Reto, Oberägeri            1956 Skiclub Unterägeri          1:02.33,0     10.10,9  (4146)      4.12
C          103. Bernhard Ruedi, Oberengstringen     1963 Sacki-Peepel                1:09.42,7     19.56,0    (37)      4.41
C          141. Lanz Peter                          1961 Oberengstringen             1:15.57,3     26.10,6   (207)      5.06
D           67. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen             1:11.18,4     18.56,3  (4143)      4.48
D           14. Würth Mark                          1955 Oberengstringen               59.57,4      7.35,3  (4155)      4.02
C          166. Heckendorn Felix                    1965 Oberglatt ZH                1:26.49,0     37.02,3   (140)      5.50
C          151. Hess Hanspeter                      1962 Oberglatt ZH                1:19.59,8     30.13,1   (146)      5.23
S           12. Hess Marco                          1993 Oberglatt ZH                   7.47,1      2.00,4  (2015)      4.12
P            7. Hess Nadine                         1995 Oberglatt ZH                   9.30,0      2.41,4  (3013)      5.08
C           34. Sigg Martin                         1965 Oberhasli                   1:00.11,3     10.24,6  (5143)      4.03
C           23. Kurth Andreas                       1965 Oberohringen                  58.15,2      8.28,5   (203)      3.55
C           36. Hoener Beat                         1965 Oberrieden                  1:00.14,2     10.27,5  (4178)      4.03
X            9. Maurer Mischa                       2001 Oberstammheim                  2.31,4      0.30,5  (4166)      4.12
G           16. Arnold Karin, Oberwangen TG         1969 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell    1:14.59,4     15.18,2  (5023)      5.02
V            9. Arnold Kjetil, Oberwangen TG        1999 KTV Wil                        8.07,8      0.57,8  (4247)      4.23
X           17. Jucker Daniel                       2003 Oberwil                        3.05,1      1.04,2  (4173)      5.08
C          140. Jucker Heinz                        1966 Oberwil                     1:15.49,3     26.02,6  (4110)      5.06
N          ---  Grunder Werner                      1955 Obfelden                      39.58,5       -----  (6010)      7.28
D           84. Kägi Christian                      1953 Obfelden                    1:16.00,5     23.38,4  (4007)      5.07
H            2. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri/ smrun               59.06,7      3.48,4  (1002)      3.58
B           32. Haregu Pace                         1976 Oerlingen                   1:01.22,8     11.44,1  (4064)      4.08
J            4. Hintermann Doris, Oetwil am See     1957 LC Uster                    1:08.22,8      3.51,9  (1051)      4.36
D           59. Keller Thomy, Oetwil am See         1955 Ultra Runner                1:10.09,1     17.47,0   (174)      4.43
B           66. Manili Daniel, Oetwil an der Limmat 1974 Roma                        1:09.46,2     20.07,5  (4013)      4.41
B           16. Neri Filippo, Oetwil an der Limmat  1974 Freeradicals                  55.52,1      6.13,4   (240)      3.45
C          149. Berchtold Rene                      1960 Ohringen                    1:19.48,0     30.01,3    (34)      5.22
J            5. Blaser Maya, Opfikon                1952 swiss masters running       1:12.02,1      7.31,2  (1012)      4.51
D           35. Ehrensberger Heinz                  1956 Opfikon                     1:06.26,2     14.04,1    (83)      4.28
F           13. Schmid Sabrina                      1981 Oppikon                     1:26.49,5     33.19,3  (1105)      5.50
U           15. Bosshard Fabian                     1998 Ossingen                       8.56,2      2.12,7  (2006)      4.49
M          ---  Lagler Thomas                       1977 Ossingen                      36.21,5      4.20,0   (205)      4.21
W           17. Steiner Julia                       2002 Ossingen                       3.09,0      1.01,4  (5091)      5.15
W           23. Steiner Sarina                      2004 Ossingen                       3.47,1      1.39,5  (5092)      6.18
F           12. Zollikofer Aita                     1985 Ossingen                    1:23.24,4     29.54,2  (1131)      5.36

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.