Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D          111. Dubach Hans                         1952 Dachsen                     1:31.33,9     39.11,8  (4159)      6.09
D           60. Haus Markus                         1953 Dachsen                     1:10.16,9     17.54,8  (4074)      4.43
G           29. Mast Meta                           1976 Dachsen                     1:20.32,6     20.51,4  (1073)      5.25
Q           11. Peric Alexenija                     1998 Dachsen                        9.14,0      2.05,2  (3027)      4.59
G           28. Pfister Carina                      1972 Dachsen                     1:20.31,4     20.50,2  (1084)      5.25
X           16. Pfister Davide                      2002 Dachsen                        2.59,3      0.58,4  (2037)      4.58
B           27. Schmid Reinhard                     1974 Dachsen                     1:00.09,8     10.31,1   (285)      4.03
D           95. Schmid Hans, Dällikon               1949 TV Dällikon                 1:20.02,2     27.40,1  (5047)      5.23
D           75. Arnold Erwin                        1954 Dielsdorf                   1:13.36,9     21.14,8    (14)      4.57
N          ---  Hirs Hansruedi                      1951 Dielsdorf                     39.23,5       -----  (6012)      7.21
N          ---  Hirs Rosmarie                       1949 Dielsdorf                     42.22,8       -----  (6013)      7.55
D           17. Gross Reto                          1957 Dietikon                    1:00.44,8      8.22,7   (124)      4.05
D           57. Hemri Hafid                         1955 Dietikon                    1:09.51,3     17.29,2   (143)      4.42
D           48. Blatter Roger, Dietlikon            1954 SCMBA/ New Holland          1:08.55,4     16.33,3  (4068)      4.38
Y            7. Grünig Hans-Peter                   1937 Dietlikon                   1:35.15,4     29.03,8  (4176)      6.24
D           52. Megert Jürg, Dietlikon              1957 LA Zürich Nord              1:09.40,8     17.18,7  (4148)      4.41
N          ---  Pfister Walter, Dietlikon           1940 swiss masters running         50.20,7       -----  (6015)      9.24
C          156. Sigg Daniel                         1961 Dinhard                     1:21.12,4     31.25,7   (294)      5.28
X           22. Eberhard Tristan                    2002 Dorf                           3.18,0      1.17,1  (4168)      5.30
B           47. Santa Silva Luis Antonio            1972 Döttingen                   1:05.30,8     15.52,1  (4049)      4.24
D           73. Baumann Heinz                       1955 Dübendorf                   1:13.17,1     20.55,0    (27)      4.56
H           29. Boeckli Brigitta, Dübendorf         1964 ASC Bassersdorf             1:19.08,8     23.50,5  (5017)      5.19
D           98. Erismann Felix, Dübendorf           1951 cityrunning.ch              1:22.51,5     30.29,4    (87)      5.34
C          108. Heizmann Dominik, Dübendorf         1963 VFB Waldshut                1:10.03,5     20.16,8  (4128)      4.43
B           79. Hotz Mike, Dübendorf                1973 Team Bratwurst              1:15.26,5     25.47,8   (154)      5.04
M          ---  Lamorea Orlando, Dübendorf          1964 Red Ants Winti                42.42,8     10.41,3   (206)      5.06
M          ---  Mazzarelli Marisa, Dübendorf        1977 Red Ants Rychenberg Winte     45.56,3     13.54,8  (1075)      5.30
C           99. Schnider Markus, Dübendorf          1959 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:09.07,5     19.20,8  (5144)      4.39
M          ---  Schwarz Mirella, Dübendorf          1989 Red Ants                      49.38,3     17.36,8  (1107)      5.56
P            1. König Alissa, Dürnten               1996 LAR TV Rüti                    6.48,6       -----  (3016)      3.40
C           48. König Kurt, Dürnten                 1962 TV Grüningen                1:01.41,5     11.54,8  (4105)      4.09

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.