Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           36. Rais Hug Gabi                       1962 Nänikon                     1:22.03,2     26.44,9  (1090)      5.31
A            5. Ramer Roger                         1980 Zürich                        51.18,2      4.23,4   (261)      3.27
D           55. Ramp Jakob, Winterthur              1950 LV Winterthur               1:09.48,4     17.26,3  (4150)      4.42
D           20. Rando Andrés, Zürich                1955 Ochsner Sport Runningteam   1:01.50,5      9.28,4   (262)      4.09
J           17. Rando Ursula                        1955 Zürich                      1:36.26,7     31.55,8  (1091)      6.29
B           51. Raymann Patrick                     1970 Lufingen                    1:06.23,5     16.44,8   (263)      4.28
B           11. Reichlin Dominik                    1975 Spreitenbach                  53.33,7      3.55,0  (4059)      3.36
H            6. Ribary Anita, Egg b. Zürich         1962 Skiclub Egg                 1:05.46,0     10.27,7  (4076)      4.25
C           27. Ribary Remo, Egg b. Zürich          1959 Trizo                         58.45,2      8.58,5  (4236)      3.57
N          ---  Ribi Max, Zürich                    1940 swiss masters running         44.33,1       -----  (6016)      8.19
C          137. Ricci Giampiero, Neuhausen am Rhein 1959 Azavaz-Lauf-GmbH            1:14.17,9     24.31,2   (264)      5.00
G           21. Richoz Hug Neva                     1973 Winterthur                  1:17.11,1     17.29,9  (5008)      5.11
Q            2. Ricklin Nadia, St. Gallen           1997 LG Bodensee                    7.10,8      0.02,0  (3029)      3.52
H           16. Ricklin Nicole, St. Gallen          1968 LG Wittenbach               1:12.48,0     17.29,7  (1092)      4.54
T            5. Ricklin Paul, St. Gallen            1995 LG Bodensee                    6.56,0      0.40,6  (2040)      3.44
Y            1. Rinaldi Ernst, Kollbrunn            1937 swiss masters running       1:06.11,6       -----   (265)      4.27
C           13. Rocco Salvatore, Uster              1960 LG Uster                      55.25,5      5.38,8  (4114)      3.43
C          146. Rocktäschel Frank                   1968 Kloten                      1:18.15,8     28.29,1  (5146)      5.16
C           64. Röllin Hansruedi, Unterägeri        1964 Skiklub Unterägeri          1:03.41,5     13.54,8   (266)      4.17
C           86. Romano Enzo                         1965 Uster                       1:07.32,6     17.45,9  (4015)      4.32
H           42. Roschi Heidi                        1960 Grüningen                   1:24.17,3     28.59,0  (1093)      5.40
M          ---  Rost Sebastian                      1977 Andelfingen                   35.38,7      3.37,2   (267)      4.16
E           24. Rothenbühler Hans                   1945 Alten                       1:15.02,8     15.56,7   (269)      5.03
C           67. Rotzler Martin                      1964 Andelfingen                 1:04.05,3     14.18,6  (4094)      4.18
C           75. Rozijn Appie                        1962 Wädenswil                   1:04.52,7     15.06,0   (270)      4.22
V           10. Rozijn Timo                         1999 Wädenswil                      8.30,9      1.20,9  (2042)      4.36
C           43. Rüdemann Ivo, Henggart              1964 LSV Winterthur              1:01.11,8     11.25,1   (271)      4.07
G           34. Rudolf von Rohr Simone              1975 Engelburg                   1:21.54,9     22.13,7  (1094)      5.30
D           19. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              1951 finishers Winterthur        1:01.49,9      9.27,8  (4035)      4.09
J            1. Rüegg Heidi, Rapperswil SG          1958 LT Rapperswil-Jona          1:04.30,9       -----  (1096)      4.20
Z            8. Rueegg Ruth, Mönchaltorf            1940 TG Hütten                   1:28.16,8     25.00,4  (1095)      5.56
C          113. Rüegg Walter                        1964 Niederglatt ZH              1:10.46,0     20.59,3   (273)      4.45
D           96. Ruef Christian                      1956 Andelfingen                 1:20.09,0     27.46,9  (4147)      5.23
B           39. Ruf Roland, Wermatswil              1974 VC Hittnau                  1:02.47,5     13.08,8  (4052)      4.13
V           17. Rutschmann Daniel                   1999 Andelfingen                    9.39,5      2.29,5  (2043)      5.13
W           25. Rutschmann Elisa                    2004 Andelfingen                    4.06,9      1.59,3  (3032)      6.51
W           11. Rutschmann Hanna                    2002 Andelfingen                    2.42,1      0.34,5  (3033)      4.30
R            9. Rutschmann Mirjam                   2000 Andelfingen                    8.33,5      1.25,1  (3034)      4.37
M          ---  Rutschmann Peter                    1965 Andelfingen                   49.11,6     17.10,1   (274)      5.53

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.