Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R           11. M'Tir Sabrine, Seuzach              2000 Basket Club Seuzach            8.52,3      1.43,9  (3019)      4.47
X           18. M'Tir Woisim                        2003 Seuzach                        3.08,5      1.07,6  (2033)      5.14
Q           12. M'Tir Yasmine, Seuzach              1998 Basket Club Seuzach            9.44,2      2.35,4  (3020)      5.15
C           19. Maag Stefan, Rutschwil-Dägerlen     1966 RC-Seebach                    57.16,7      7.30,0  (4122)      3.51
M          ---  Macmillen Hugh                      1964 Tagelswangen                  47.46,8     15.45,3   (217)      5.43
M          ---  Macmillen Lawrence                  1994 Tagelswangen                  47.46,0     15.44,5   (218)      5.43
G           11. Magliana Melissa                    1978 Zürich                      1:11.49,0     12.07,8  (1071)      4.50
M          ---  Maier Janine                        1976 Alten                         48.25,8     16.24,3  (1072)      5.48
W            9. Malavolti Ladina, Ellikon an der Th 2001 IWG Runners                    2.39,9      0.32,3  (5089)      4.26
X           15. Malavolti Vincent, Ellikon an der T 2003 IWG                            2.57,8      0.56,9  (4255)      4.56
B           66. Manili Daniel, Oetwil an der Limmat 1974 Roma                        1:09.46,2     20.07,5  (4013)      4.41
C           61. Manser Hansruedi, Affeltrangen      1960 LSV Frauenfeld              1:03.36,6     13.49,9  (4123)      4.17
F           15. Mantel Angela                       1986 Illnau                      1:33.40,1     40.09,9  (5007)      6.18
C           22. Margoni Wanja Marc                  1968 Zürich                        58.05,9      8.19,2  (4117)      3.54
G           29. Mast Meta                           1976 Dachsen                     1:20.32,6     20.51,4  (1073)      5.25
C           14. Mattes Martin, Bonstetten           1965 TV Unterstrass                55.52,8      6.06,1  (4014)      3.45
L            2. Matzinger Chantal, Saland           1991 LC Uster                      36.21,2      4.37,6  (1074)      4.21
H            5. Matzinger Evelyne, Saland           1965 LSG Bauma                   1:03.20,1      8.01,8  (5035)      4.15
X            9. Maurer Mischa                       2001 Oberstammheim                  2.31,4      0.30,5  (4166)      4.12
V           12. Maurer Tim                          1999 Waltalingen                    8.49,2      1.39,2  (4137)      4.46
U            6. Maurer Yves                         1997 Waltalingen                    7.25,0      0.41,5  (4136)      4.00
B           72. Mazza Massimo                       1973 Winterthur                  1:11.59,6     22.20,9   (220)      4.50
M          ---  Mazzarelli Marisa, Dübendorf        1977 Red Ants Rychenberg Winte     45.56,3     13.54,8  (1075)      5.30
B           75. Medici Zeno                         1975 Winterthur                  1:13.43,0     24.04,3   (221)      4.57
D           52. Megert Jürg, Dietlikon              1957 LA Zürich Nord              1:09.40,8     17.18,7  (4148)      4.41
A           13. Meienberg Michael, Winterthur       1985 LV Winterthur                 57.52,6     10.57,8  (4031)      3.53
O            2. Meier Andrea, Uster                 1993 TV Uster                       6.45,1      0.21,1  (3021)      3.38
R            7. Meier Florentina, Uster             1999 TV Uster                       8.14,6      1.06,2  (3022)      4.27
D           78. Meier Geri, Stäfa                   1955 SRS                         1:14.04,8     21.42,7  (4080)      4.59
G           44. Meier Jacorine                      1973 Kloten                      1:32.24,9     32.43,7  (1076)      6.13
H           46. Meier Kathrin, Langnau am Albis     1964 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:24.35,1     29.16,8  (5058)      5.41
M          ---  Meier Martin                        1974 Kleinandelfingen              46.49,5     14.48,0  (4206)      5.36
M          ---  Meier Michael                       1981 Volken                        36.22,9      4.21,4   (222)      4.21
B           84. Meier Roli, Marthalen               1969 TV Oberi                    1:17.47,7     28.09,0  (4071)      5.14
D           67. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen             1:11.18,4     18.56,3  (4143)      4.48
B           80. Meister René                        1969 Winterthur                  1:15.59,4     26.20,7   (224)      5.07
H           10. Melchior Ursula                     1959 Zürich                      1:08.42,1     13.23,8  (1077)      4.37
B           93. Menato Patrick                      1972 Uetikon am See              1:28.02,1     38.23,4   (225)      5.55
D           15. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 LG Wittenbach               1:00.18,2      7.56,1  (4069)      4.03
C           18. Merkt Peter, Hüntwangen             1964 TV Hüntwangen                 57.05,8      7.19,1   (226)      3.50
B           76. Metzger Karl                        1969 Unterstammheim              1:13.48,9     24.10,2   (227)      4.58
G           42. Metzger Sonja                       1969 Unterstammheim              1:28.32,6     28.51,4  (1078)      5.57
A           16. Meuris Richard, Luzern              1981 Pfuusbus Sieber             1:04.47,2     17.52,4   (228)      4.21
C          114. Meyer Andreas                       1959 Zollikerberg                1:10.52,1     21.05,4  (4102)      4.46
D           40. Meyer Hans-Ulrich                   1954 Bassersdorf                 1:07.26,1     15.04,0   (229)      4.32
H           44. Meyer Patricia                      1965 Bremgarten AG               1:24.23,4     29.05,1  (4034)      5.40
D          112. Michel Walter, Kloten               1953 runandsmile.ch              1:32.25,5     40.03,4  (5117)      6.13
D           61. Miotti Thomas                       1957 Zürich                      1:10.22,6     18.00,5   (231)      4.44
E            5. Mohr Albert, Winterthur             1943 swiss masters running       1:01.21,9      2.15,8   (233)      4.07
D            7. Monego Enrico                       1954 Tägerwilen                    57.35,9      5.13,8   (234)      3.52
W           22. Monhart Linda                       2004 Truttikon                      3.38,3      1.30,7  (3023)      6.03
W           19. Moos Michèle                        2002 Andelfingen                    3.13,1      1.05,5  (5085)      5.21
H            2. Moreira Rosa, Obfelden              1967 LVF Muri/ smrun               59.06,7      3.48,4  (1002)      3.58
C          155. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                1:20.55,8     31.09,1  (5142)      5.26
H           27. Moser Astrid                        1967 Bargen SH                   1:18.49,8     23.31,5  (5037)      5.18
N          ---  Mosimann Ruedi, Winterthur          1948 Inline Club Winterthur        37.05,5       -----  (6026)      6.55
B            4. Mouriaux Franck, Zürich             1971 LG ZKB                        50.37,4      0.58,7  (4197)      3.24
Z            4. Mulder Liz                          1943 Seewen SZ                   1:14.07,2     10.50,8  (5094)      4.59
C          145. Müller Andreas                      1961 Winterthur                  1:18.00,7     28.14,0   (235)      5.15
R           12. Müller Chiara                       2000 Kloten                         9.11,4      2.03,0  (3025)      4.58
J            7. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                 1:16.06,4     11.35,5  (5131)      5.07
B           86. Müller Olivier                      1971 Zürich                      1:19.11,0     29.32,3  (4061)      5.19
C           98. Müller Patrick                      1965 Kloten                      1:09.02,4     19.15,7   (237)      4.38
N          ---  Müller Silvia                       1964 Marthalen                     43.06,5       -----  (6027)      8.03
B           33. Müller Stephan                      1973 Windlach                    1:01.47,4     12.08,7   (238)      4.09
U           10. Müller Timo                         1998 Kloten                         7.55,1      1.11,6  (2035)      4.16
N          ---  Müller Willi                        1949 Marthalen                     41.14,0       -----  (6028)      7.42

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.