Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G           30. Läderach Erika                      1969 Adlikon b. Andelfingen      1:20.36,2     20.55,0  (5021)      5.25
M          ---  Lagler Thomas                       1977 Ossingen                      36.21,5      4.20,0   (205)      4.21
M          ---  Lamorea Orlando, Dübendorf          1964 Red Ants Winti                42.42,8     10.41,3   (206)      5.06
C          141. Lanz Peter                          1961 Oberengstringen             1:15.57,3     26.10,6   (207)      5.06
M          ---  Lanzolla Gianna                     1980 Sennhof (Winterthur)        1:05.19,7     33.18,2  (4260)      7.49
C           32. Lauener Andy                        1963 Niederglatt SG                59.57,9     10.11,2  (4115)      4.02
N          ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                        41.25,3       -----  (6030)      7.44
U            1. Lavarini Fabio, Eschenbach SG       1998 SC Diemberg                    6.43,5       -----  (2030)      3.38
X           25. Leemann Nico                        2003 Sennhof (Winterthur)           3.23,2      1.22,3  (4169)      5.38
E           35. Lehmann Ruedi, Zürich               1948 swiss masters running       1:18.30,1     19.24,0   (208)      5.17
B           62. Leu Alexander                       1972 Winterthur                  1:09.13,0     19.34,3   (209)      4.39
G            7. Leubler Daniela                     1972 Jona                        1:09.17,9      9.36,7  (1069)      4.39
B           90. Leuthold Patrick                    1977 Wetzikon ZH                 1:23.05,9     33.27,2   (210)      5.35
E           28. Lieberherr  Bruno, Neuhaus SG       1945 BrunoXTurbospral            1:16.32,5     17.26,4  (4189)      5.09
Z            7. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     1947 ASCB                        1:28.06,6     24.50,2  (5137)      5.56
X            8. Lillo Dario                         2002 Eschenbach SG                  2.28,8      0.27,9  (2031)      4.08
W           27. Lillo Selina                        2005 Eschenbach SG                  4.26,9      2.19,3  (3018)      7.24
B           46. Lillo Thomas                        1969 Eschenbach SG               1:05.00,5     15.21,8   (212)      4.22
T           16. Linsi Martin                        1996 Turbenthal                     8.35,3      2.19,9  (2032)      4.38
C           91. Lippuner Christoph, Frauenfeld      1966 LSV Frauenfeld              1:08.00,3     18.13,6   (214)      4.34
G            1. Lohri Nicole, Frauenfeld            1972 LSV Frauenfeld                59.41,2       -----  (5026)      4.01
M          ---  Lopes Justina                       1972 Brüttisellen                  45.16,7     13.15,2  (1070)      5.25
C           59. Loretan Stephan                     1963 Andelfingen                 1:03.15,8     13.29,1  (4082)      4.15
H            1. Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (G 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              55.18,3       -----  (1001)      3.43
X           13. Luder Philipp, Bertschikon (Gossau  2002 LC Meilan                      2.40,3      0.39,4  (4167)      4.27
H           19. Lüscher Gioia, Zollikerberg         1959 Zollithon                   1:15.31,6     20.13,3  (5040)      5.05
C            3. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                1965 velo-reichmuth.ch             50.10,1      0.23,4     (5)      3.22
C          101. Lüthi Marcel                        1965 Leuggern                    1:09.11,0     19.24,3  (4040)      4.39
E           29. Lüthi Ruedi                         1943 Aarau                       1:16.48,6     17.42,5   (215)      5.10
N          ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 LR Wohlen                     37.13,7       -----  (6031)      6.57
U           11. Lutz Jonas, Räterschen              1997 Jugi Räterschen                7.59,6      1.16,1  (4239)      4.19
A           30. Lutz Matthias                       1980 Winterthur                  1:21.23,3     34.28,5  (4012)      5.28
S            8. Lutz Simon, Räterschen              1994 HC Rychenberg                  6.50,4      1.03,7  (4224)      3.41
A           28. Lutz Thomas                         1982 Winterthur                  1:15.00,5     28.05,7   (216)      5.03
W           18. Lysser Joy                          2003 Herrliberg                     3.12,6      1.05,0  (5053)      5.21
X            5. Lysser Max Leon                     2002 Herrliberg                     2.19,2      0.18,3  (4163)      3.52

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.