Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B            7. Fäh Marco, Kaltbrunn                1973 LG Benken                     52.43,9      3.05,2  (4003)      3.33
K           15. Fankhauser Michael, Bauma           1992 LG Wellenau                   43.05,7     14.02,9    (90)      5.09
N          ---  Fariselli Umberto, Freienstein      1939 TMC                           34.44,5       -----  (6008)      6.29
H            4. Farner Monika, Lommis               1968 Run Fit Thurgau             1:02.10,9      6.52,6  (1027)      4.11
K            2. Farner Pascal, Frauenfeld           1989 LSV Frauenfeld                29.16,4      0.13,6  (4201)      3.30
D           29. Fedi Maurizio, Winterthur           1955 Männerriege Hegi            1:04.46,2     12.24,1    (91)      4.21
F            8. Fehr Andrea                         1980 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:11.46,9     18.16,7  (1028)      4.50
E           39. Fehr Kurt, Andelfingen              1943 MR Andelfingen              1:24.24,5     25.18,4    (92)      5.41
B           67. Feigenwinter Clemens                1969 Bülach                      1:09.56,7     20.18,0  (4070)      4.42
H           26. Felix Manuela                       1965 Zürich                      1:18.48,0     23.29,7  (1029)      5.18
J           15. Felix Marianne                      1954 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:32.00,7     27.29,8  (1030)      6.11
C           78. Fellmann Beat                       1962 Schlattingen                1:05.21,2     15.34,5    (94)      4.24
B           10. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 run and smile.ch              53.19,4      3.40,7  (4043)      3.35
X           35. Fikar Jan                           2006 Brugg AG                       5.48,4      3.47,5  (4165)      9.40
G           22. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                    1:17.21,6     17.40,4  (5003)      5.12
M          ---  Fiorentino Giulia                   1974 Räterschen                  1:05.21,0     33.19,5  (6024)      7.49
A           32. Fiorentino Massimo                  1980 Sennhof (Winterthur)        1:21.58,2     35.03,4  (4004)      5.31
B           89. Fiorentino Roberto                  1972 Elsau                       1:21.57,7     32.19,0    (95)      5.31
B           29. Fischer Georg                       1969 Uster                       1:00.45,4     11.06,7    (96)      4.05
E           21. Fischer Hermann, Pfungen            1947 MR Pfungen                  1:13.11,8     14.05,7  (4181)      4.55
D           38. Fischer Markus, Ins                 1950 Jogging Biel                1:07.16,1     14.54,0  (4145)      4.31
C           10. Flacher Andreas, Henggart           1965 OLG Welsikon                  54.37,6      4.50,9    (97)      3.40
S            3. Fleischmann Philip, Au ZH           1993 LCZ                            6.12,2      0.25,5  (4135)      3.21
C           42. Flisch Curdin, Uesslingen           1963 LSV Frauenfeld              1:00.51,4     11.04,7    (98)      4.05
B            3. Flückiger Michael, Brittnau         1973 ST Bern                       49.52,4      0.13,7  (4072)      3.21
W            3. Formaz Déanne                       2001 Pfäffikon SZ                   2.14,0      0.06,4  (3007)      3.43
Q            6. Formaz Eméline                      1997 Pfäffikon SZ                   7.45,5      0.36,7  (3008)      4.11
E           19. Forrer Paul, Bassersdorf            1941 MR Bassersdorf/ smrun       1:11.58,8     12.52,7   (100)      4.50
C           89. Foerster Sti                        1963 Baar                        1:07.41,2     17.54,5    (99)      4.33
H           22. Fot Franziska                       1962 Winterthur                  1:17.20,1     22.01,8  (5034)      5.12
A           31. Frattini Dario                      1981 Greifensee                  1:21.29,3     34.34,5   (101)      5.29
C          147. Frauenfelder Andreas                1968 Wetzikon ZH                 1:18.41,1     28.54,4  (4107)      5.17
M          ---  Frauenfelder Eva                    1984 Flaach                        40.31,2      8.29,7  (1032)      4.51
G           38. Frauenfelder Handan                 1972 Wetzikon ZH                 1:25.31,9     25.50,7  (5029)      5.45
L            8. Frei Barbara                        1990 Hettlingen                    45.45,7     14.02,1  (5055)      5.28
N          ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                        50.23,6       -----  (6032)      9.25
B           61. Frei Daniel, Grüt (Gossau ZH)       1977 RV Russikon                 1:08.49,0     19.10,3   (102)      4.38
H           40. Frei Jacqueline                     1961 Marthalen                   1:23.56,0     28.37,7  (1033)      5.39
M          ---  Frei Lilian, Bürglen TG             1990 Red Ants                      45.35,7     13.34,2  (5004)      5.27
Q            7. Frei Sabrina, Marthalen             1997 KL Wyland                      7.58,0      0.49,2  (3009)      4.18
D            1. Frei Silvan, Speicher               1957 LSV St.Gallen-Appenzell       52.22,1       -----   (103)      3.31
H           39. Frei Susanne                        1959 Müllheim Dorf               1:23.46,2     28.27,9  (4036)      5.38
M          ---  Frei Thomas, Winterthur             1979 TV Toess                      38.19,2      6.17,7  (4214)      4.35
C           26. Frei Walter, Buchs ZH               1962 ewz power team                58.38,0      8.51,3   (104)      3.56
D           53. Frei Werner                         1951 Zürich                      1:09.44,2     17.22,1  (4149)      4.41
D          102. Frey Hansruedi, Rüschlikon          1952 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:24.22,4     32.00,3   (105)      5.40
M          ---  Fricker Carmen                      1987 Glattfelden                   52.52,3     20.50,8  (1034)      6.19
M          ---  Fricker Myrtha                      1954 Glattfelden                   52.28,5     20.27,0  (1035)      6.17
C           66. Friederich Peter                    1968 Zürich                      1:03.46,9     14.00,2  (5149)      4.17
G           43. Fritsche Nathalie                   1976 Wattwil                     1:29.35,0     29.53,8  (5033)      6.01
E           15. Fritschi Karl, Uster                1946 LC Uster                    1:09.19,4     10.13,3  (4188)      4.40
M          ---  Fritschi Roger, Langnau am Albis    1962 SSC Langnau a. A.             41.38,5      9.37,0  (4257)      4.59
M          ---  Frommel Heinz, Lindau               1941 swiss masters running         44.47,7     12.46,2   (108)      5.21
R           14. Früh Sunita Seraina, Männedorf      2000 Wieslirunners                  9.28,6      2.20,2  (5081)      5.07
D           26. Füglistaller Jörg                   1957 Berikon                     1:03.49,0     11.26,9  (4078)      4.17
A           19. Furrer Markus                       1979 Wila                        1:08.02,9     21.08,1  (4041)      4.34
D           34. Furrer Peter                        1954 Niederwil                   1:06.06,5     13.44,4  (4141)      4.27
M          ---  Furrer Yvonne                       1958 Winterthur                    48.10,0     16.08,5  (4210)      5.46

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.