Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H           13. Bachmann Nicole, Embrach            1968 ASC Bassersdorf             1:09.20,3     14.02,0  (5038)      4.40
D           28. Bächtold Markus, Wollerau           1952 Helvetia Runners            1:04.07,0     11.44,9    (16)      4.19
B           56. Bader Daniel                        1974 Zürich                      1:08.05,3     18.26,6    (17)      4.35
G            5. Bader Renate, Bremgarten AG         1970 LR Wohlen                   1:07.00,7      7.19,5  (1006)      4.30
K           13. Baici Luca                          1990 Zürich                        41.52,4     12.49,6  (5125)      5.00
M          ---  Baiker Andreas                      1973 Kleinandelfingen              39.41,1      7.39,6  (4212)      4.45
X           10. Baiker Oscar                        2001 Kleinandelfingen               2.33,0      0.32,1  (4252)      4.15
D           56. Bailey Richard                      1956 Rüdlingen                   1:09.49,8     17.27,7    (19)      4.42
C           87. Balmer Hanspeter, Männedorf         1962 WWW.in-team.ch              1:07.37,7     17.51,0  (4109)      4.33
B           17. Balsiger Tom                        1975 Sennhof (Winterthur)          55.52,4      6.13,7    (20)      3.45
D           86. Bamert Bruno                        1955 Bülach                      1:16.07,1     23.45,0  (4160)      5.07
D           68. Bänteli Peter                       1953 Andelfingen                 1:11.20,8     18.58,7    (21)      4.48
D           50. Barner Martin, Flurlingen           1952 TG Rhyfall                  1:09.04,9     16.42,8    (23)      4.39
B           70. Barth Gunta                         1970 Schaffhausen                1:11.11,5     21.32,8    (24)      4.47
B           40. Bartholdi Marcel                    1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:02.57,5     13.18,8  (4047)      4.14
W           21. Battaglia Flurina                   2002 Tann                           3.30,7      1.23,1  (3001)      5.51
B           19. Battaglia Simon                     1969 Tann                          56.36,6      6.57,9    (25)      3.48
M          ---  Baumann Daniel                      1955 Illnau                        38.53,2      6.51,7    (26)      4.39
F            3. Baumann Denise, Buch am Irchel      1979 andeer.com                  1:04.11,5     10.41,3  (1007)      4.19
D           73. Baumann Heinz                       1955 Dübendorf                   1:13.17,1     20.55,0    (27)      4.56
E           17. Baumann Robert                      1943 Hallau                      1:11.29,6     12.23,5  (4185)      4.48
C          125. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                 1:12.01,3     22.14,6    (28)      4.50
G            4. Baumeler Yvonne, Hinwil             1973 TV Unterstrass              1:05.42,5      6.01,3  (1008)      4.25
A           23. Baumgartner Andreas                 1986 Waltalingen                 1:11.08,5     24.13,7    (29)      4.47
T            7. Baumgartner Jonas, Neftenbach       1996 OLG Welsikon                   7.04,2      0.48,8  (2002)      3.49
C            7. Baumgartner Markus, Neukirch (Egnac 1968 LC Uzwil                      52.38,8      2.52,1  (4001)      3.32
T           13. Baumgartner Nathan, Neftenbach      1996 OLG Welsikon                   7.42,7      1.27,3  (2003)      4.10
P            2. Baumgartner Nayelli, Illnau         1995 FC Effretikon                  7.01,0      0.12,4  (5065)      3.47
C           93. Baumgartner Peter, Weiach           1961 Männerriege Weiach          1:08.15,7     18.29,0  (4125)      4.35
C          122. Baumgartner Philipp                 1963 Embrach                     1:11.43,2     21.56,5    (30)      4.49
T            6. Baumgartner Timon, Neftenbach       1996 OLG Welsikon                   6.56,7      0.41,3  (2004)      3.45
D           76. Baumgartner Werner                  1952 Waltalingen                 1:13.52,9     21.30,8    (31)      4.58
D           70. Bäumler Werner, Zell ZH             1953 Laufsport Winterthur        1:11.55,4     19.33,3  (4151)      4.50
C           17. Beccarelli Giuliano, Uster          1964 LC Uster                      56.57,4      7.10,7  (4113)      3.50
A           22. Beeler Markus                       1980 Zürich                      1:09.23,3     22.28,5    (32)      4.40
D           89. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:17.44,7     25.22,6  (4158)      5.14
A            2. Bentz Felix                         1979 Luzern                        49.03,7      2.08,9  (5148)      3.18
C           65. Benz Michael                        1966 Winterthur                  1:03.46,2     13.59,5    (33)      4.17
C          149. Berchtold Rene                      1960 Ohringen                    1:19.48,0     30.01,3    (34)      5.22
D           51. Berger Hanspeter                    1954 Höri                        1:09.32,2     17.10,1    (35)      4.40
C           40. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             1966 WSV Graubünden              1:00.46,5     10.59,8  (4234)      4.05
B           18. Berger Urs                          1976 Alten                         55.58,0      6.19,3  (5150)      3.46
J           11. Berli Beatrice, Hausen am Albis     1950 hausen                      1:21.58,7     17.27,8  (1010)      5.31
L            1. Berli Chloe, Hausen am Albis        1991 LACTV Unterstrass             31.43,6       -----  (1011)      3.47
E           11. Bernet Walti, Zürich                1948 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:07.02,3      7.56,2    (36)      4.30
S           10. Bernhard Manuel, Hedingen           1994 LV Albis                       7.24,4      1.37,7  (2005)      4.00
C          103. Bernhard Ruedi, Oberengstringen     1963 Sacki-Peepel                1:09.42,7     19.56,0    (37)      4.41
F            1. Berri Annina, Näfels                1980 www.fischli-bike.ch           53.30,2       -----  (5012)      3.36
A           20. Berritto Alessandro                 1979 Wallisellen                 1:08.36,6     21.41,8    (38)      4.37
W           16. Besson Anouk, Stettfurt             2002 IWG Runners                    2.58,6      0.51,0  (5088)      4.57
X           23. Besson Yves, Stettfurt              2003 IWG Runners                    3.19,9      1.19,0  (4256)      5.33
J           14. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                 1:29.32,8     25.01,9  (5046)      6.01
D           92. Betschart Ulrich                    1950 Nürensdorf                  1:17.58,6     25.36,5  (4154)      5.15
A            8. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                 1980 Verein Neujahrsmarathon Z     54.10,0      7.15,2    (39)      3.38
C           15. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         56.26,0      6.39,3    (40)      3.48
D           47. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch              1:08.46,0     16.23,9    (41)      4.37
W            1. Birrer Alina                        2001 Menznau                        2.07,6       -----  (5087)      3.32
Q            3. Birrer Nadine, Menznau              1998 LR Gettnau                     7.13,2      0.04,4  (5068)      3.54
B           85. Bivona Dino                         1976 Sennhof (Winterthur)        1:18.23,2     28.44,5  (4053)      5.16
M          ---  Bivona Jessica                      1980 Sennhof (Winterthur)          49.04,8     17.03,3  (4259)      5.52
J            5. Blaser Maya, Opfikon                1952 swiss masters running       1:12.02,1      7.31,2  (1012)      4.51
D           48. Blatter Roger, Dietlikon            1954 SCMBA/ New Holland          1:08.55,4     16.33,3  (4068)      4.38
B            1. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           1976 TV Unterstrass                49.38,7       -----  (4051)      3.20
K           12. Bleiker Stephan                     1989 Herrliberg                    38.30,2      9.27,4    (42)      4.36
H           29. Boeckli Brigitta, Dübendorf         1964 ASC Bassersdorf             1:19.08,8     23.50,5  (5017)      5.19
B            9. Bogusch Prapat, Schlieren           1971 SCMT                          53.04,9      3.26,2  (4055)      3.34
C          120. Boelsterli Urs                      1962 Wila                        1:11.39,5     21.52,8    (44)      4.49
D           49. Borer Thomas, Zürich                1957 cityrunning.ch              1:09.00,0     16.37,9    (45)      4.38
C          111. Bosshard Christian                  1968 Grafstal                    1:10.39,7     20.53,0    (47)      4.45
U           15. Bosshard Fabian                     1998 Ossingen                       8.56,2      2.12,7  (2006)      4.49
B           53. Bosshard Michael, Stettfurt         1972 Laufbandi Ottoberg          1:06.54,7     17.16,0  (4054)      4.30
C           96. Bosshard Peter, Felben-Wellhausen   1962 LSV Frauenfeld              1:08.38,9     18.52,2  (4124)      4.37
H           11. Bosshart Helene                     1963 Weiningen TG                1:08.47,4     13.29,1  (1016)      4.37
C           37. Brand Roland                        1959 Zürich                      1:00.19,7     10.33,0    (48)      4.03
A           35. Brändli Ralf                        1983 Bülach                      1:44.23,9     57.29,1    (49)      7.01
B           48. Brecht Jens, Wallisellen            1975 TV Markdorf                 1:05.50,2     16.11,5  (4063)      4.26
M          ---  Breiter Andrea                      1981 Aesch b. Neftenbach           51.47,8     19.46,3  (4221)      6.12
C          143. Britt Andreas                       1968 Winterthur                  1:17.31,3     27.44,6    (50)      5.13
G           24. Bronz Marianne                      1971 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:18.36,6     18.55,4  (1018)      5.17
D            3. Brun Hanspeter, Pfäffikon ZH        1957 LC Uster                      53.50,5      1.28,4    (51)      3.37
N          ---  Brunner Daniel, Zürich              1962 DUB                           45.25,2       -----  (6006)      8.29
E           37. Brunner Franz                       1945 Nürensdorf                  1:23.17,2     24.11,1    (52)      5.36
D           58. Brunner Peter                       1958 St. Gallen                  1:10.05,9     17.43,8    (53)      4.43
B           78. Brütsch Michael                     1973 Unterstammheim              1:14.53,7     25.15,0    (55)      5.02
S            4. Büchler Fabian, Goldach             1993 LG Bodensee                    6.25,2      0.38,5  (4225)      3.28
H           49. Buffoni Brigitte                    1967 Frauenfeld                  1:33.00,7     37.42,4  (5059)      6.15
M          ---  Bühler Tanja, Winterthur            1992 Red Ants Winterthur           45.01,0     12.59,5  (1019)      5.23
E           36. Bühlmann Ernst, Küsnacht ZH         1943 swiss masters running       1:21.38,0     22.31,9  (4191)      5.29
C          109. Bührer Erwin, Alten                 1965 VC Alten                    1:10.10,3     20.23,6    (57)      4.43
A           27. Bührer Marco                        1979 Thayngen                    1:14.01,0     27.06,2    (58)      4.59
D           90. Burdet Jacques                      1953 Winterthur                  1:17.50,6     25.28,5    (59)      5.14
A           15. Burger Andreas                      1982 Weiningen ZH                1:02.37,5     15.42,7    (60)      4.13
C           39. Bürgi André, Bülach                 1960 Impuls Triathlon Bülach     1:00.42,9     10.56,2    (61)      4.05
C           63. Burke John                          1964 Thalwil                     1:03.38,9     13.52,2    (62)      4.17
M          ---  Burri Seraina                       1991 Winterthur                    41.03,9      9.02,4  (4213)      4.55
P            5. Buttsworth Louisa                   1996 Alten                          7.51,5      1.02,9  (5066)      4.14

Total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.