Wylandlauf Andelfingen 2008 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C          134. Abaecherli Kurt                     1963 Bülach                      1:13.40,5     23.53,8  (4087)      4.57
N          ---  Abderhalden Fabian                  1994 Rickenbach ZH                 42.24,3       -----  (6001)      7.55
N          ---  Abderhalden Reto                    1957 Rickenbach ZH                 44.01,9       -----  (6002)      8.13
C          154. Aebersold Markus                    1964 Männedorf                   1:20.50,1     31.03,4     (7)      5.26
D           30. Aebischer Laszlo                    1958 Zürich                      1:05.11,3     12.49,2     (8)      4.23
N          ---  Aeschbacher Christian, Bassersdorf  1954 ASC Bassersdorf               40.55,8       -----  (6033)      7.39
G            2. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                    1:00.09,2      0.28,0  (1004)      4.03
B           31. Akeret Martin, Winterthur           1975 www.popshop.cc              1:01.20,0     11.41,3     (9)      4.07
D           37. Allemann Erich, Netstal             1953 LG Glarus                   1:06.58,2     14.36,1  (4152)      4.30
X           33. Andersen Till                       2005 Andelfingen                    4.50,9      2.50,0  (2001)      8.04
C          121. Anliker Raymond                     1964 Bern                        1:11.40,2     21.53,5    (13)      4.49
C           45. Aravjo Victor                       1965 Kleindöttingen              1:01.17,1     11.30,4  (4093)      4.07
D           75. Arnold Erwin                        1954 Dielsdorf                   1:13.36,9     21.14,8    (14)      4.57
G           16. Arnold Karin, Oberwangen TG         1969 LSV St. Gallen-Appenzell    1:14.59,4     15.18,2  (5023)      5.02
V            9. Arnold Kjetil, Oberwangen TG        1999 KTV Wil                        8.07,8      0.57,8  (4247)      4.23
M          ---  Arpagaus Christina                  1947 Zürich                        52.44,4     20.42,9  (1005)      6.18
N          ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                         48.16,6       -----  (6004)      9.01
B            6. Aschwanden Martin, Ennetbürgen      1976 STV Ennetbürgen               51.41,2      2.02,5  (4044)      3.28
C           92. Aurag Daniel                        1960 Männedorf                   1:08.04,5     18.17,8    (15)      4.35

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.