Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E           17. Adank Mathis, Frauenfeld            1941 LT Frauenfeld               1:17.21,8     22.17,2     (4)  
P           11. Erb Andrina, Schlatt TG             1995 LC Schaffhausen                8.57,5      1.11,2  (3010)  
T            5. Erb Dominique, Schlatt TG           1995 LC Schaffhausen                7.45,4      0.25,6  (2013)  
B          109. Fehr Hanu                           1974 Schlatt TG                  1:18.40,5     28.56,2    (81)  
N          ---  Frei Ernst                          1932 Sirnach                       40.43,3       -----  (6038)  
U            6. Herzog Patrick, Homburg             1998 LC Frauenfeld                  8.02,7      0.27,4  (4216)  
D           15. Klaus Walter, Weinfelden            1950 Run Fit Thurgau             1:00.29,4      7.29,4   (157)  
C          151. Knüsli Rolf                         1961 Schlatt TG                  1:33.05,6     43.41,7   (161)  
G            2. Lohri Nicole, Frauenfeld            1972 LSV Frauenfeld                58.45,0      0.45,4  (1049)  
C           18. Lohri Philipp, Frauenfeld           1963 LSV Frauenfeld                57.10,9      7.47,0   (187)  
H            9. Reich Christa                       1961 Diessenhofen                1:08.53,5     13.06,1  (5096)  
D           33. Reich Daniel                        1958 Diessenhofen                1:08.54,9     15.54,9  (4181)  
H           23. Salwender Beate                     1965 Affeltrangen                1:23.47,9     28.00,5  (1074)  
C           92. Salwender Thomas                    1966 Affeltrangen                1:07.32,0     18.08,1   (251)  
R            7. Sauter Mirjam, Salenstein           2000 LAR Tägerwilen                 9.16,4      1.00,7  (3041)  
Q            5. Sauter Tatjana, Salenstein          1998 LAR Tägerwilen                 8.41,3      0.27,7  (3042)  
Z            7. Scheiwiller Margrit                 1941 Amriswil                    1:19.47,0     11.51,4  (1076)  
D            4. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        1952 Run Fit Thurgau               54.45,0      1.45,0   (284)  
D           48. Waldispühl Otto                     1952 Frauenfeld                  1:12.38,2     19.38,2   (299)  
A           12. Widmer Michael, Oberwangen TG       1984 SC Widmis                     57.35,3     10.32,5  (4107)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.