(22) N 4.4 km Walking

Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - (22) N 4.4 km Walking

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Artho Pius                          1939 Widen                         39.15,6       -----  (6001)  
  ---  Berchtold Werner                    1941 Zürich                        32.24,0       -----  (6002)  
  ---  Beutler Hans, Berikon               1950 swiss masters running         41.33,4       -----  (6003)  
  ---  Billeter Sonja                      1974 Ebertswil                     37.07,6       -----  (5081)  
  ---  Casnici Magdalena                   1968 Feusisberg                    34.49,0       -----  (6042)  
  ---  Diggelmann Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH     1966 WG Frohwies                   32.38,1       -----  (6004)  
  ---  Eugster Hans, Rüschlikon            1945 swiss masters running         30.40,6       -----  (6043)  
  ---  Fariselli Umberto, Freienstein      1939 ASC-Bassersdorf               28.15,9       -----  (6005)  
  ---  Foppa Mario                         1967 Bülach                        31.50,6       -----  (6037)  
  ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                        35.10,2       -----  (6006)  
  ---  Frei Ernst                          1932 Sirnach                       40.43,3       -----  (6038)  
  ---  Grob Rahel, Pfäffikon ZH            1973 WG Frohwies                   47.19,0       -----  (6007)  
  ---  Grunder Werner                      1955 Obfelden                      32.22,4       -----  (6010)  
  ---  Hess Manuela, Pfäffikon ZH          1973 WG Frohwies                   42.42,5       -----  (6011)  
  ---  Hurni Melanie                       1988 Pfäffikon ZH                  57.19,5       -----  (6012)  
  ---  Jeker Marianne                      1963 Urdorf                        33.02,0       -----  (6013)  
  ---  Juen Monika, Berikon                1950 swiss masters running         41.32,2       -----  (6014)  
  ---  Kleesattel Heinrich                 1941 Zürich                        32.58,6       -----  (6015)  
  ---  Knoblauch William                   1935 Forch                         38.44,3       -----  (6016)  
  ---  Künzli Jolanda, Wetzikon ZH         1958 walkingteam kempten           34.47,6       -----  (6017)  
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                        34.09,9       -----  (6018)  
  ---  Logoz Ernst                         1943 Winterthur                    31.36,8       -----  (4256)  
  ---  Lüthi Willi, Bünzen                 1937 LR Wohlen                     30.14,9       -----  (4140)  
  ---  Peter Fritz                         1980 Pfäffikon ZH                  42.43,1       -----  (6020)  
  ---  Pompl Daniela                       1977 Pfäffikon ZH                  57.21,3       -----  (6022)  
  ---  Ruchti Fanny                        1967 Pfäffikon ZH                  47.29,5       -----  (6023)  
  ---  Rüegg Caroline, Pfäffikon ZH        1975 WG Frohwies                   42.46,1       -----  (6024)  
  ---  Ruppert Elisabeth, Pfäffikon ZH     1958 WG Frohwies                   47.28,2       -----  (6025)  
  ---  Scherrer Corina                     1974 Volketswil                    42.05,0       -----  (6026)  
  ---  Schneider Claudine, Pfäffikon ZH    1965 WG Frohwies                   42.40,6       -----  (6027)  
  ---  Schütz Gerd                         1936 Winterthur                    33.20,5       -----  (6028)  
  ---  Schwyter Helen                      ???? Hinteregg                     38.43,3       -----  (6029)  
  ---  Shwarzenbach Daniel                 1962 Benglen                       32.25,0       -----  (6030)  
  ---  Tatalias Daniela                    1954 Opfikon                       34.15,8       -----  (6032)  
  ---  Tiralosi Susi                       1963 Zürich                        30.34,5       -----  (6041)  
  ---  Tormen Laura, Kriens                1954 swiss masters running         40.51,6       -----  (6033)  
  ---  Trafelet Bruno, Chur                1938 run and smile                 35.41,6       -----  (6040)  
  ---  Wälti-Bazrawi Sagit                 1966 Rüti ZH                       41.57,2       -----  (6039)  
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie, Oetwil am  1950 swiss masters running         35.40,2       -----  (6034)  
  ---  Zenger Maria, Pfäffikon ZH          1973 WG Frohwies                   42.47,5       -----  (6036)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.