(9) H 14 km Frauen 1959-1968

Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - (9) H 14 km Frauen 1959-1968

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon (G 1964 LC Meilen Erdgas              55.47,4       -----  (1002)  OD       2.   
    2. Helfenberger Claudia, Arnegg        1966 LC Uzwil                      56.38,6      0.51,2  (5080)  OD       3.   
    3. Gyr Brigitte, Wald ZH               1964 SC Diemberg                   58.52,7      3.05,3  (1034)  OD       6.   
    4. Wetter Anita, Uetikon am See        1963 Hurtiga Bäver               1:03.39,6      7.52,2  (5098)  OD       13.  
    5. Ribary Anita, Egg b. Zürich         1962 Skiclub Egg                 1:04.48,5      9.01,1  (5095)  OD       16.  
    6. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               1960 LG Glarus                   1:06.58,9     11.11,5  (1073)  OD       22.  
    7. Bernhard Esther                     1965 Hedingen                    1:07.53,1     12.05,7  (1012)  OD       25.  
    8. Fuchs Rita                          1967 Einsiedeln                  1:08.36,5     12.49,1  (5056)  OD       29.  
    9. Reich Christa                       1961 Diessenhofen                1:08.53,5     13.06,1  (5096)  OD       31.  
   10. Wespi Beatrice                      1966 Uitikon Waldegg             1:09.17,4     13.30,0  (1093)  OD       33.  
   11. Blättler Saskia, Küsnacht ZH        1965 VT Meilen                   1:10.19,3     14.31,9  (1013)  OD       36.  
   12. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                      1:11.22,7     15.35,3  (1024)  OD       39.  
   13. Brown Kate                          1968 Illnau                      1:11.25,4     15.38,0  (1017)  OD       40.  
   14. Seraki Patrizia                     1963 Zürich                      1:11.49,2     16.01,8  (1082)  OD       43.  
   15. Baumberger Gaby                     1961 Zürich                      1:14.12,7     18.25,3  (1009)  OD       51.  
   16. Wirth Iréne                         1965 Regensdorf                  1:14.57,1     19.09,7  (1095)  OD       55.  
   17. Nufer Susanne                       1966 Mellingen                   1:15.59,0     20.11,6  (5072)  OD       58.  
   18. Müller Doris, Geroldswil            1963 Run & Smile                 1:17.33,2     21.45,8  (1059)  OD       66.  
   19. Epper Barbara                       1964 Zürich                      1:19.55,8     24.08,4  (1025)  OD       78.  
   20. Brugnoni Andrea                     1961 Rüti ZH                     1:21.10,2     25.22,8  (1019)  OD       83.  
   21. Häberli Mireille, Bremgarten AG     1963 LC UBS                      1:22.12,6     26.25,2  (1036)  OD       85.  
   22. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                1966 SC Diemberg                 1:23.25,5     27.38,1  (5054)  OD       90.  
   23. Salwender Beate                     1965 Affeltrangen                1:23.47,9     28.00,5  (1074)  OD       93.  
   24. Schrag Caroline                     1966 Grüningen                   1:25.01,4     29.14,0  (1080)  OD       95.  
   25. Berger Bettina                      1966 Dietikon                    1:27.47,0     31.59,6  (1011)  OD       102. 
   26. Borsatti Luciana, Zürich            1959 cityrunning.ch              1:27.56,1     32.08,7  (5050)  OD       104. 
   27. Saliba Ester                        1960 Basel                       1:30.33,3     34.45,9  (1072)  OD       105. 
   28. Blum Irene                          1965 Zürich                      1:33.58,0     38.10,6  (1014)  OD       110. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.