(5) E 14 km Männer 1939-1948

Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - (5) E 14 km Männer 1939-1948

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anderegg Albert, Innertkirchen      1945 ST Bern                       55.04,6       -----     (9)  OH       40.  
    2. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau a. A.             58.19,7      3.15,1   (115)  OH       82.  
    3. Borst Cornelius, Uzwil              1939 LC Uzwil                    1:00.20,7      5.16,1    (34)  OH       106. 
    4. Scheiber Kaspar, Luzern             1939 Törli Sports Team           1:01.45,7      6.41,1  (4119)  OH       126. 
    5. Rutishauser Paul, Goldach           1942 Run Fit Thurgau             1:02.34,0      7.29,4   (246)  OH       140. 
    6. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              1948 swiss masters running       1:02.48,5      7.43,9   (257)  OH       145. 
    7. Gehrig Röbi, Zürich                 1945 LSC Langnau                 1:08.12,0     13.07,4    (98)  OH       238. 
    8. Ramsauer Robert, Ebmatingen         1947 TV Witikon                  1:09.17,9     14.13,3  (4211)  OH       261. 
    9. Uster Walter, Stallikon             1947 LOK Stallikon               1:09.51,3     14.46,7   (295)  OH       275. 
   10. Welter Martin                       1945 Zürich                      1:10.02,1     14.57,5  (4189)  OH       277. 
   11. Künzle Alfred                       1944 Bülach                      1:10.53,7     15.49,1   (176)  OH       281. 
   12. Müller Viktor, Adliswil             1940 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:11.32,7     16.28,1  (4158)  OH       296. 
   13. Andrist Bernhard, Zürich            1946 swiss masters running       1:11.59,8     16.55,2    (11)  OH       301. 
   14. Grimm Hansueli                      1939 Erlenbach ZH                1:14.27,1     19.22,5   (110)  OH       331. 
   15. Bernet Walti, Zürich                1948 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:14.30,3     19.25,7    (27)  OH       332. 
   16. Schäfer Toni, Zürich                1946 swiss masters running       1:14.55,6     19.51,0   (254)  OH       338. 
   17. Adank Mathis, Frauenfeld            1941 LT Frauenfeld               1:17.21,8     22.17,2     (4)  OH       357. 
   18. Ammann Anton, Winterthur            1939 smr                         1:17.25,9     22.21,3     (8)  OH       361. 
   19. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           1943 swiss masters running       1:17.56,2     22.51,6  (4120)  OH       364. 
   20. Züger Fritz, Embrach                1940 LC UBS                      1:18.04,9     23.00,3   (321)  OH       366. 
   21. Rosenmund Christian                 1943 Unterägeri                  1:18.11,6     23.07,0  (4041)  OH       367. 
   22. Fehr Kurt, Andelfingen              1943 MR Andelfingen              1:18.22,9     23.18,3    (82)  OH       371. 
   23. Mazenauer Niklaus, Brugg AG         1945 swiss masters running       1:19.44,9     24.40,3  (4133)  OH       378. 
   24. Marazzi Marco, Zürich               1946 SP Locarnese                1:19.49,6     24.45,0  (4165)  OH       379. 
   25. Cuenin Bernard, Fehraltorf          1945 FC Fehraltorf               1:19.53,1     24.48,5    (63)  OH       380. 
   26. Rhyner Hans-Kaspar                  1944 Zürich                      1:23.14,8     28.10,2   (237)  OH       397. 
   27. Glaus Erhard                        1942 Wallisellen                 1:24.46,0     29.41,4   (103)  OH       403. 
   28. Dohr Hans                           1942 Henggart                    1:24.57,5     29.52,9    (68)  OH       404. 
   29. Zelenka Antoine, Bülach             1941 swiss masters running       1:30.50,6     35.46,0   (318)  OH       418. 
   30. Spreiter Hans                       1944 Winterthur                  1:31.30,3     36.25,7   (276)  OH       419. 
   31. Leeger Hans, Stadel b. Niederglatt  1945 swiss masters running       1:33.22,2     38.17,6   (180)  OH       424. 
   32. Humbert Michel                      1944 Stäfa                       1:33.47,5     38.42,9   (143)  OH       426. 
   33. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            1941 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:35.29,3     40.24,7   (183)  OH       428. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.