(3) C 14 km Männer 1959-1968

Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - (3) C 14 km Männer 1959-1968

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon           1961 LC Meilen                     49.23,9       -----     (1)  OH       4.   
    2. Hunold Pius, Benken SG              1968 Saucony                       50.47,5      1.23,6  (4172)  OH       10.  
    3. Brenner Patrick, Zürich             1968 Veloatelier Zürich            51.41,2      2.17,3  (4151)  OH       16.  
    4. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen Erdgas              52.07,1      2.43,2  (4194)  OH       19.  
    5. Jobin Michel                        1968 Birmenstorf AG                52.27,8      3.03,9   (149)  OH       20.  
    6. Lacher Franz, Glarus                1964 LG Glarus                     53.31,8      4.07,9  (4076)  OH       26.  
    7. Müller Lothar, Uetikon am See       1964 LCMeilen / erdgaszürich       53.38,5      4.14,6   (214)  OH       27.  
    8. Gärtner Detlef, Wettswil            1968 UBS Laufclub                  54.17,1      4.53,2  (4173)  OH       33.  
    9. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        54.20,4      4.56,5    (60)  OH       34.  
   10. Gröbli Adrian                       1961 Oetwil an der Limmat          54.27,2      5.03,3  (4048)  OH       35.  
   11. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau            1961 Finishers Winterthur          54.56,1      5.32,2  (4258)  OH       39.  
   12. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH               1964 LG ZKB                        56.38,1      7.14,2   (156)  OH       50.  
   13. Schümperli René                     1965 Uster                         56.46,4      7.22,5  (4168)  OH       51.  
   14. Weiss Christian, Zollikon           1968 Backyard                      56.51,6      7.27,7  (4116)  OH       52.  
   15. Rüdisüli Pius, Herrliberg           1959 LGKE                          56.57,2      7.33,3   (245)  OH       53.  
   16. Sigg Martin                         1965 Oberhasli                     57.07,2      7.43,3  (4232)  OH       56.  
   17. Eppler Beat                         1965 Dübendorf                     57.08,6      7.44,7    (74)  OH       57.  
   18. Lohri Philipp, Frauenfeld           1963 LSV Frauenfeld                57.10,9      7.47,0   (187)  OH       58.  
   19. Bühler Hansruedi, Kirchberg SG      1959 ESV Soldanella                57.16,3      7.52,4  (4118)  OH       60.  
   20. Merkt Peter, Hüntwangen             1964 TV Hüntwangen                 57.23,0      7.59,1   (205)  OH       62.  
   21. Kunz Urs                            1962 Uitikon Waldegg               57.24,7      8.00,8  (4142)  OH       63.  
   22. Maier Konrad, D-Hohentengen         1962 Sri Chinmoy Team              57.45,1      8.21,2  (4040)  OH       68.  
   23. Burger Dominik                      1963 Uster                         57.56,3      8.32,4  (4159)  OH       73.  
   24. Schurig Stefan                      1968 Uerikon                       58.02,4      8.38,5   (270)  OH       78.  
   25. Brand Roland                        1959 Zürich                        58.05,5      8.41,6  (4205)  OH       79.  
   26. Araujo Victor                       1965 Kleindöttingen                58.16,6      8.52,7  (4065)  OH       80.  
   27. Pani Oliver                         1962 Bülach                        58.32,7      9.08,8  (4045)  OH       85.  
   28. Berger Ueli, Flims Dorf             1966 WSV Graubünden                58.46,8      9.22,9  (4260)  OH       87.  
   29. Ribary Remo, Egg b. Zürich          1959 Trizo                         59.21,9      9.58,0  (4182)  OH       93.  
   30. Neurath Claus                       1964 Zürich                        59.32,4     10.08,5  (4050)  OH       95.  
   31. Gugelmann René                      1968 Rheinau                       59.40,5     10.16,6   (113)  OH       96.  
   32. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH                1965 LT Rapperswil-Jona            59.49,4     10.25,5   (297)  OH       98.  
   33. Gägauf Raphael, Zürich              1965 ewz power team                59.57,0     10.33,1  (4230)  OH       100. 
   34. Erne Jürg                           1967 Würenlingen                   59.58,4     10.34,5    (75)  OH       101. 
   35. Geissbühler Andreas                 1960 Boppelsen                   1:00.02,3     10.38,4    (99)  OH       102. 
   36. Graber Marcel, Jona                 1967 LG ZKB                      1:00.06,7     10.42,8  (4102)  OH       103. 
   37. Pedrazzini André                    1967 Zürich                      1:00.15,9     10.52,0   (225)  OH       105. 
   38. Crosara Michel                      1968 Elsau                       1:00.21,5     10.57,6  (4003)  OH       107. 
   39. Frei Walter, Buchs ZH               1962 ewz power team              1:00.22,6     10.58,7    (92)  OH       108. 
   40. Wäschle Stefan, Embrach             1967 Kilometer Kannibalen        1:00.26,1     11.02,2  (4071)  OH       109. 
   41. von Malaisé Louis                   1967 Oberägeri                   1:00.44,0     11.20,1  (4124)  OH       112. 
   42. Formaz Arsène                       1966 Pfäffikon SZ                1:00.48,8     11.24,9    (88)  OH       113. 
   43. Hoheneck Fritz, Adliswil            1963 UBS LAufclub                1:00.56,8     11.32,9   (134)  OH       114. 
   44. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          1963 Schlossgarage               1:00.59,6     11.35,7   (313)  OH       115. 
   45. Job Martin, Tann                    1964 martinjob.ch                1:01.01,8     11.37,9   (148)  OH       116. 
   46. Eugster Marcel                      1963 Zürich                      1:01.03,5     11.39,6  (4106)  OH       118. 
   47. Graf Rolf, Untersiggenthal          1960 LT Sikinga                  1:01.23,0     11.59,1   (108)  OH       120. 
   48. Niethammer Thomas                   1960 Flawil                      1:01.30,3     12.06,4   (219)  OH       122. 
   49. König Kurt, Dürnten                 1962 TV Grüningen                1:01.38,5     12.14,6   (168)  OH       125. 
   50. Hardegger-Huber Ralph, Pfäffikon ZH 1966 TV Unterstrass              1:01.53,2     12.29,3   (120)  OH       128. 
   51. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                      1:01.55,4     12.31,5  (4257)  OH       130. 
   52. Rüdemann Ivo, Henggart              1964 LSV Winterthur              1:02.00,7     12.36,8   (244)  OH       131. 
   53. Stiefel Jürg                        1961 Schlieren                   1:02.26,2     13.02,3   (282)  OH       136. 
   54. Zaugg Dieter                        1964 Feldmeilen                  1:02.27,7     13.03,8   (316)  OH       137. 
   55. Leimgruber Jörg, Dietikon           1963 LC UBS                      1:02.29,0     13.05,1   (182)  OH       139. 
   56. Fraefel Jürg, Uerikon               1961 LC Meilen Tri Erdgas Züri   1:02.35,2     13.11,3  (4007)  OH       141. 
   57. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 cityrunning.ch              1:03.00,8     13.36,9  (4088)  OH       147. 
   58. Huber Daniel                        1966 Zürich                      1:03.11,8     13.47,9   (137)  OH       150. 
   59. Attinger Heinz                      1960 Hedingen                    1:03.21,2     13.57,3    (15)  OH       153. 
   60. Burke John                          1964 Thalwil                     1:03.28,6     14.04,7    (55)  OH       156. 
   61. Rozijn Appie                        1962 Wädenswil                   1:03.29,9     14.06,0   (243)  OH       157. 
   62. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                  1:03.31,8     14.07,9   (201)  OH       158. 
   63. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    1967 UBS Laufclup                1:03.34,9     14.11,0    (33)  OH       159. 
   64. Treichler Urs, Richterswil          1967 SOHOBLA                     1:03.37,8     14.13,9   (292)  OH       161. 
   65. Kölle Christian                     1967 Zürich                      1:03.38,9     14.15,0   (166)  OH       162. 
   66. Röthlisberger Alain P., Herrliberg  1967 Bank Hofmann                1:03.41,8     14.17,9   (242)  OH       165. 
   67. Burgermeister André                 1961 Wetzikon ZH                 1:03.42,7     14.18,8  (4215)  OH       166. 
   68. Pfäffli Andreas, Winterthur         1968 LSV Winterthur              1:03.47,0     14.23,1   (226)  OH       170. 
   69. Sennhauser Roger                    1962 Zürich                      1:03.58,4     14.34,5   (274)  OH       173. 
   70. Tramacere Enrico                    1964 Zürich                      1:03.59,3     14.35,4   (291)  OH       174. 
   71. Mathyer Ruedi, Arosa                1965 TV Arosa                    1:04.17,1     14.53,2  (4015)  OH       179. 
   72. Helfenberger Engelbert, Arnegg      1965 LC Uzwil                    1:04.18,1     14.54,2  (4129)  OH       180. 
   73. Fisch Christoph                     1961 Zürich                      1:04.19,7     14.55,8  (4069)  OH       181. 
   74. Büchi Marcel                        1964 Ehrendingen                 1:04.54,6     15.30,7    (49)  OH       187. 
   75. Costantini Angelo                   1963 Winterthur                  1:05.02,0     15.38,1    (62)  OH       188. 
   76. Huber Pierre, Zürich                1968 OLG Staefa                  1:05.08,3     15.44,4   (139)  OH       189. 
   77. Huber René                          1964 Effretikon                  1:05.22,0     15.58,1   (140)  OH       192. 
   78. Müller Patrick                      1965 Kloten                      1:05.25,7     16.01,8   (215)  OH       194. 
   79. Frech Peter                         1963 Brüttisellen                1:05.38,4     16.14,5    (90)  OH       195. 
   80. Lys Boris, Bülach                   1968 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:05.44,8     16.20,9   (188)  OH       197. 
   81. Sauter Rolf, Netstal                1962 LG Glarus                   1:05.47,4     16.23,5   (253)  OH       198. 
   82. Schmid Roger                        1963 Zürich                      1:05.50,3     16.26,4   (262)  OH       199. 
   83. Flach Roland                        1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH)            1:05.56,6     16.32,7    (86)  OH       200. 
   84. Baer Willi, Wetzikon ZH             1959 ZH Patrouilleure            1:05.57,4     16.33,5  (4155)  OH       201. 
   85. Haller Fredi                        1959 Watt                        1:06.05,9     16.42,0   (117)  OH       202. 
   86. Grass Leonhard                      1968 Zürich                      1:06.26,6     17.02,7   (109)  OH       205. 
   87. Hearn David, Zürich                 1961 ewz power team              1:06.38,2     17.14,3  (4235)  OH       209. 
   88. Beutler Thomas                      1961 Zürich                      1:06.40,2     17.16,3  (4238)  OH       210. 
   89. Godli Walter                        1965 Zürich                      1:06.46,9     17.23,0   (104)  OH       216. 
   90. Küttel Christian, Adliswil          1965 SSC Langnau a. A.           1:07.12,9     17.49,0   (177)  OH       223. 
   91. von Ballmoos Jörg, Vordemwald       1968 smrun                       1:07.22,4     17.58,5  (4121)  OH       226. 
   92. Salwender Thomas                    1966 Affeltrangen                1:07.32,0     18.08,1   (251)  OH       229. 
   93. Golding Ian                         1962 Unterengstringen            1:07.42,4     18.18,5  (4166)  OH       231. 
   94. Reichmuth Ruedi, Richterswil        1968 velo-reichmuth.ch           1:07.48,7     18.24,8   (236)  OH       232. 
   95. Zanvit Bruno                        1961 St. Gallen                  1:07.57,9     18.34,0   (315)  OH       235. 
   96. Niederer Christian                  1959 Endingen                    1:08.13,5     18.49,6   (218)  OH       239. 
   97. Eggenberger Kurt, Herrliberg        1963 Sportclub Bäch              1:08.15,3     18.51,4    (69)  OH       240. 
   98. Antenen Roger                       1960 Aeugst am Albis             1:08.20,0     18.56,1  (4234)  OH       241. 
   99. Keller Stephan                      1959 Uster                       1:08.21,5     18.57,6  (4138)  OH       242. 
  100. Bosshard Christian                  1968 Grafstal                    1:08.24,7     19.00,8    (35)  OH       244. 
  101. Arbenz Peter, Altendorf             1959 swiss masters running       1:08.33,6     19.09,7    (14)  OH       247. 
  102. Grübel Peter                        1964 Zürich                      1:08.39,9     19.16,0   (112)  OH       248. 
  103. Meier Pascal                        1968 Zürich                      1:08.41,9     19.18,0   (199)  OH       250. 
  104. Ciprian Peter, Würenlos             1960 Telekurs Red Twings         1:08.47,9     19.24,0  (4195)  OH       253. 
  105. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   1965 Zürich                      1:08.58,9     19.35,0  (4167)  OH       256. 
  106. Briker Erich                        1963 Zürich                      1:09.02,9     19.39,0  (4191)  OH       257. 
  107. Regenass Daniel                     1963 Samstagern                  1:09.06,4     19.42,5   (235)  OH       259. 
  108. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   1965 Winterthur                  1:09.24,2     20.00,3   (213)  OH       266. 
  109. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               1960 Satus Oerlikon              1:09.34,2     20.10,3   (281)  OH       269. 
  110. Hollenstein Ambros                  1964 Uster                       1:09.42,3     20.18,4   (135)  OH       272. 
  111. Maio Giuseppe                       1961 Zürich                      1:09.54,6     20.30,7   (191)  OH       276. 
  112. Weill Roger                         1960 Zürich                      1:11.16,1     21.52,2   (301)  OH       287. 
  113. Jauslin Thomas                      1967 Wallisellen                 1:11.23,1     21.59,2  (4035)  OH       291. 
  114. Held Lubosch, Zürich                1964 salu                        1:11.25,9     22.02,0   (125)  OH       292. 
  115. Büchi Ruedi                         1961 Pfäffikon ZH                1:11.49,8     22.25,9    (50)  OH       299. 
  116. Zürni Bernhard                      1966 Binz                        1:12.16,6     22.52,7  (4135)  OH       303. 
  117. Pepe Pasquale, Hinteregg            1961 Zolli-Thon                  1:12.18,6     22.54,7  (4169)  OH       304. 
  118. Heini Roland                        1965 Mettmenstetten              1:12.20,3     22.56,4  (4010)  OH       305. 
  119. Montoya Romani Jorge                1965 Zürich                      1:12.24,5     23.00,6   (212)  OH       306. 
  120. Jutzi Bruno                         1963 Birmensdorf ZH              1:12.26,0     23.02,1  (4226)  OH       307. 
  121. Egli Stephan                        1962 Würenlos                    1:12.46,5     23.22,6  (4254)  OH       310. 
  122. Nessler René                        1967 Wallisellen                 1:13.17,9     23.54,0  (4021)  OH       316. 
  123. Bachmann Urs, Glattfelden           1961 Ööö's                       1:13.43,9     24.20,0    (17)  OH       320. 
  124. Hemphill Mark                       1967 Adliswil                    1:14.00,3     24.36,4  (4012)  OH       324. 
  125. Baumann Thomas                      1967 Bassersdorf                 1:14.48,2     25.24,3    (21)  OH       335. 
  126. Flückiger Roman                     1966 Bülach                      1:15.07,8     25.43,9  (4184)  OH       340. 
  127. Oldani Michael                      1968 Zürich                      1:15.46,1     26.22,2   (224)  OH       344. 
  128. Kauer Stefan                        1962 Männedorf                   1:15.57,9     26.34,0   (153)  OH       346. 
  129. Sägesser Manfred, Schaffhausen      1959 LWS Schaffhausen            1:16.12,7     26.48,8   (249)  OH       348. 
  130. Nüesch Hans-Peter                   1962 Arni AG                     1:16.17,6     26.53,7   (221)  OH       349. 
  131. Kobi Peider                         1960 Obfelden                    1:16.35,2     27.11,3   (163)  OH       350. 
  132. Decasper Konrad                     1959 Zürich                      1:16.48,6     27.24,7    (66)  OH       352. 
  133. Britt Andreas                       1968 Bern                        1:17.20,8     27.56,9    (41)  OH       356. 
  134. Bourne Pat                          1960 Zürich                      1:17.22,8     27.58,9  (4255)  OH       358. 
  135. Schönholzer Heinz                   1962 Rickenbach ZH               1:18.13,9     28.50,0   (268)  OH       368. 
  136. Wilk Stephan                        1965 Brüttisellen                1:18.17,9     28.54,0  (4051)  OH       370. 
  137. Maag Franz                          1960 Glattfelden                 1:19.08,2     29.44,3   (189)  OH       375. 
  138. Sanfiorenzo Domingo                 1963 Volketswil                  1:19.12,2     29.48,3  (4100)  OH       376. 
  139. Burgener Johann, Volketswil         1959 LC NZZ                      1:20.22,1     30.58,2    (53)  OH       383. 
  140. Tschanz Walter                      1961 Zürich                      1:20.58,9     31.35,0   (294)  OH       385. 
  141. Küng Paul, Malters                  1964 WSG Schwyz                  1:21.24,3     32.00,4   (175)  OH       389. 
  142. Moser Albert, Zürich                1967 sportzone.ch                1:22.54,6     33.30,7  (4259)  OH       395. 
  143. Messinger Alain                     1960 Zürich                      1:24.21,2     34.57,3  (4019)  OH       401. 
  144. Buehrer John, Zürich                1964 HHH                         1:26.08,4     36.44,5    (51)  OH       405. 
  145. Kletschke Lucas, Forch              1965 TC Maur                     1:26.23,0     36.59,1  (4240)  OH       406. 
  146. Mussak Patrick                      1967 Langnau am Albis            1:27.20,2     37.56,3   (216)  OH       410. 
  147. Dietze Markus                       1959 Zug                         1:27.21,2     37.57,3  (4219)  OH       411. 
  148. Frey Marco                          1959 Schaffhausen                1:28.51,2     39.27,3  (4203)  OH       413. 
  149. Moser William                       1959 Zürich                      1:30.04,9     40.41,0  (4020)  OH       416. 
  150. Nivola Gianpaolo, Littau            1966 TV Mauritius Emmen          1:32.32,3     43.08,4   (220)  OH       421. 
  151. Knüsli Rolf                         1961 Schlatt TG                  1:33.05,6     43.41,7   (161)  OH       423. 
  152. Sturzenegger Ivo, Uetikon am See    1961 LC Meilen                   1:33.24,6     44.00,7   (286)  OH       425. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.