(2) B 14 km Männer 1969-1978

Uetliberglauf, Zürich 2008 - (2) B 14 km Männer 1969-1978

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Flückiger Michael, Brittnau         1973 ST Bern                       49.44,3       -----  (4227)  OH       5.   
    2. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                1969 Sihltaler Sportclub SSC       49.54,4      0.10,1     (3)  OH       7.   
    3. Sollberger Kaspar, Bolligen         1973 ST Bern                       50.32,8      0.48,5  (4243)  OH       9.   
    4. Mullis Thomas, Mosnang              1977 TV Länggasse                  50.53,7      1.09,4  (4110)  OH       11.  
    5. Ruf Remo, Walenstadt                1974 TörliSportsTeam               50.59,2      1.14,9  (4214)  OH       12.  
    6. Mcgarva Adrian                      1974 Bäch SZ                       51.17,2      1.32,9   (195)  OH       13.  
    7. Bauer Christian, Ennetbaden         1977 Team myskills                 51.37,6      1.53,3    (20)  OH       15.  
    8. Loser Roman, Birmensdorf ZH         1976 LG Benken                     51.48,4      2.04,1  (4059)  OH       17.  
    9. Wolf Etienne, Gundetswil            1971 www.stopandgo.ch              51.58,3      2.14,0  (4031)  OH       18.  
   10. Lanz Martin                         1973 Zürich                        53.08,8      3.24,5  (4244)  OH       24.  
   11. Vassalli Christian, Opfikon         1978 LSV Kloten                    53.27,9      3.43,6  (4073)  OH       25.  
   12. Ernst Beat, Bertschikon b. Attikon  1970 LSV Frauenfeld                53.45,4      4.01,1    (76)  OH       28.  
   13. Peer Roland, Zürich                 1978 Tri Club Baden                53.58,5      4.14,2  (4224)  OH       30.  
   14. Kaufmann Roger, Uster               1974 neujahrsmarathon.ch           54.08,5      4.24,2   (154)  OH       31.  
   15. Leek Peter                          1978 Zürich                        54.10,9      4.26,6   (181)  OH       32.  
   16. Locher Daniel, Uster                1976 antioxidants                  55.15,5      5.31,2  (4148)  OH       41.  
   17. Reichmuth Walter, Schwerzenbach     1970 ewz power team                55.43,7      5.59,4  (4233)  OH       42.  
   18. Heim Alexander                      1970 Zürich                        55.54,6      6.10,3  (4185)  OH       43.  
   19. Gübeli Adi                          1972 Rüeterswil                    56.02,6      6.18,3  (4175)  OH       44.  
   20. Sickel Caspar                       1977 Wettingen                     56.28,5      6.44,2  (4089)  OH       47.  
   21. Hofer Richard, Bachenbülach         1970 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei     56.29,4      6.45,1   (132)  OH       48.  
   22. Carna Diego, I-Morbegno (SO)        1969 GP Talamona (SO)              56.58,6      7.14,3  (4056)  OH       54.  
   23. Fässler Paul, Ebikon                1970 smrun                         57.13,6      7.29,3  (4206)  OH       59.  
   24. Ferrelli Thomas                     1972 Zürich                        57.19,2      7.34,9    (83)  OH       61.  
   25. Scarpetti Bernhard, Zürich          1972 cityrunning.ch                57.28,7      7.44,4  (4241)  OH       65.  
   26. Wirz Michael                        1974 Stallikon                     57.35,5      7.51,2   (312)  OH       67.  
   27. Bächtold Bruno                      1969 Winterthur                    57.47,7      8.03,4    (18)  OH       69.  
   28. Postma Erik                         1977 Zürich                        57.52,6      8.08,3  (4023)  OH       71.  
   29. Altherr Philippe                    1974 Adliswil                      57.55,2      8.10,9     (6)  OH       72.  
   30. Langridge James                     1976 Zürich                        57.57,2      8.12,9   (179)  OH       74.  
   31. Linsbauer Rainer                    1975 Zürich                        58.01,3      8.17,0  (4134)  OH       77.  
   32. Millhäusler Thomas, Wil SG          1978 VMC Räterschen                58.18,3      8.34,0   (209)  OH       81.  
   33. Bürgis Stefan                       1977 Geroldswil                    58.42,1      8.57,8    (54)  OH       86.  
   34. Fischer Georg                       1969 Riedikon                      58.51,4      9.07,1    (84)  OH       88.  
   35. Schmid Reto                         1969 Zürich                        59.03,7      9.19,4   (261)  OH       89.  
   36. Hauser Reto                         1970 Neerach                       59.45,3     10.01,0  (4061)  OH       97.  
   37. Herold Steve                        1970 Zürich                        59.56,1     10.11,8  (4237)  OH       99.  
   38. Lörtscher Robin, Zürich             1978 ewz power team              1:00.39,3     10.55,0  (4058)  OH       111. 
   39. Kuenzler Sascha, Zürich             1975 Club Eau Rouge              1:01.02,3     11.18,0   (173)  OH       117. 
   40. Meier Mateo, Pfäffikon ZH           1977 www.azavaz-lauf-gmbh.ch     1:01.35,1     11.50,8   (198)  OH       123. 
   41. Akeret Martin, Winterthur           1975 www.popshop.cc              1:01.37,8     11.53,5     (5)  OH       124. 
   42. Lillo Thomas                        1969 Eschenbach SG               1:01.49,4     12.05,1   (185)  OH       127. 
   43. Schmid Reinhard                     1974 Dachsen                     1:01.53,6     12.09,3   (260)  OH       129. 
   44. Studler Patrick                     1969 Jona                        1:02.13,8     12.29,5  (4099)  OH       132. 
   45. Krieger Urs                         1970 Rüschlikon                  1:02.14,6     12.30,3  (4117)  OH       133. 
   46. Trüssel Stefan                      1974 Uster                       1:02.37,5     12.53,2   (293)  OH       143. 
   47. Rüttimann Erhard, Adliswil          1976 eye-light                   1:02.37,7     12.53,4   (247)  OH       144. 
   48. Antweiler Ralf                      1970 Illnau                      1:03.05,5     13.21,2    (13)  OH       148. 
   49. Schaub Werner                       1970 Bachenbülach                1:03.07,7     13.23,4   (255)  OH       149. 
   50. Meier Thomas                        1971 Dürnten                     1:03.13,1     13.28,8   (202)  OH       151. 
   51. Wespi Marcel, Uitikon Waldegg       1969 UBS Tri Club                1:03.22,4     13.38,1   (305)  OH       154. 
   52. Santa Silva Luis Antonio            1972 Döttingen                   1:03.27,9     13.43,6  (4064)  OH       155. 
   53. Sievi Bernhard                      1978 Obfelden                    1:03.40,4     13.56,1  (4122)  OH       163. 
   54. Tattersall Chris                    1974 Richterswil                 1:03.43,4     13.59,1  (4209)  OH       167. 
   55. Randig Christian                    1978 Richterswil                 1:03.45,5     14.01,2   (234)  OH       168. 
   56. Meier Christoph, Wetzikon ZH        1972 OLG Thalwil                 1:04.02,1     14.17,8   (197)  OH       175. 
   57. Stahl Yves                          1969 Langnau am Albis            1:04.08,3     14.24,0  (4261)  OH       177. 
   58. Stettler Gerhard                    1969 Zürich                      1:04.16,3     14.32,0  (4027)  OH       178. 
   59. Fäs Adrian                          1977 Zürich                      1:04.31,5     14.47,2  (4177)  OH       182. 
   60. Sani Lorenzo                        1969 Zürich                      1:04.40,3     14.56,0  (4039)  OH       183. 
   61. Honold Andreas, Unterengstringen    1978 Tri-Club Veloatelier        1:04.47,7     15.03,4  (4162)  OH       185. 
   62. Isenring Martin, Oberengstringen    1973 UOGZrU                      1:04.49,3     15.05,0   (147)  OH       186. 
   63. Gossauer Andreas                    1969 Kilchberg ZH                1:05.18,3     15.34,0   (105)  OH       191. 
   64. Schwendimann Jann                   1978 Wallisellen                 1:05.24,0     15.39,7  (4026)  OH       193. 
   65. Kahrimanovic Dian                   1974 Spreitenbach                1:05.39,8     15.55,5  (4108)  OH       196. 
   66. Jaussi Lars                         1974 Küsnacht ZH                 1:06.10,3     16.26,0  (4163)  OH       203. 
   67. Klisaric Dragan, Zürich             1971 cityrunning.ch              1:06.41,3     16.57,0   (158)  OH       212. 
   68. Märk Urs                            1970 Zollikon                    1:06.51,5     17.07,2  (4213)  OH       218. 
   69. Pestalozzi Michael                  1978 Zwillikon                   1:06.53,2     17.08,9  (4022)  OH       219. 
   70. Rossian Oliver                      1970 Horgen                      1:07.05,7     17.21,4  (4130)  OH       220. 
   71. Wesp Gerhard                        1973 Adliswil                    1:07.07,1     17.22,8   (304)  OH       221. 
   72. Roost Thomas, Kirchberg SG          1972 Zürich Versicherung         1:07.09,6     17.25,3  (4024)  OH       222. 
   73. Kündig Lukas                        1973 Zürich                      1:07.23,4     17.39,1  (4253)  OH       227. 
   74. Matt Daniel                         1970 Fehraltorf                  1:07.25,1     17.40,8   (194)  OH       228. 
   75. Mäder Anton, Fribourg               1970 CA Belfaux                  1:08.03,0     18.18,7   (190)  OH       236. 
   76. Hofmann Simon                       1977 Zürich                      1:08.08,0     18.23,7   (133)  OH       237. 
   77. Schüpbach Seppo                     1973 Bassersdorf                 1:08.29,2     18.44,9  (4245)  OH       246. 
   78. Piras Davide                        1977 Bassersdorf                 1:08.41,2     18.56,9   (230)  OH       249. 
   79. Schneider Martin, Rheinau           1970 TV Flaach                   1:08.43,8     18.59,5   (265)  OH       251. 
   80. Schoch Christoph                    1975 Zürich                      1:08.46,8     19.02,5   (267)  OH       252. 
   81. Cupa Patrik                         1978 Riedholz                    1:09.19,0     19.34,7  (4004)  OH       262. 
   82. Visholm Steffen                     1975 Zürich                      1:09.26,2     19.41,9   (296)  OH       267. 
   83. Braun Markus                        1972 Thalwil                     1:09.37,7     19.53,4    (39)  OH       270. 
   84. Schilling Christian Urban           1974 Zürich                      1:09.38,6     19.54,3   (258)  OH       271. 
   85. Randazzo Marco                      1977 Zürich                      1:10.40,8     20.56,5  (4136)  OH       280. 
   86. Stäuble Hannes                      1971 Riniken                     1:10.54,1     21.09,8   (280)  OH       282. 
   87. Bachmann Christian, Zürich          1976 LIFEISPAIN                  1:11.06,4     21.22,1  (4101)  OH       284. 
   88. Kappeler Beat                       1975 Niederglatt ZH              1:11.20,4     21.36,1   (151)  OH       288. 
   89. Studer Sergey                       1975 Basel                       1:11.22,0     21.37,7  (4028)  OH       290. 
   90. Glaboniat Edwin, Niederhasli        1969 Snoopy-Power                1:11.29,0     21.44,7   (102)  OH       294. 
   91. Keil Benjamin                       1978 Rümlang                     1:11.44,3     22.00,0  (4217)  OH       297. 
   92. Graf Markus, Obfelden               1974 eye-light                   1:12.50,4     23.06,1  (4262)  OH       311. 
   93. Todorovic Zivota                    1976 Zürich                      1:13.05,0     23.20,7  (4068)  OH       313. 
   94. Dowsett Mark                        1973 Fehraltorf                  1:13.12,6     23.28,3  (4001)  OH       315. 
   95. Coates Gavin                        1970 Zürich                      1:13.22,7     23.38,4    (59)  OH       317. 
   96. Christen Daniel                     1971 Zürich                      1:13.51,3     24.07,0    (58)  OH       322. 
   97. Hansmann Dieter                     1972 Bülach                      1:13.53,3     24.09,0  (4094)  OH       323. 
   98. Zihlmann Peter                      1971 Baar                        1:14.12,1     24.27,8  (4157)  OH       326. 
   99. Sauerbier Martin                    1971 Zürich                      1:14.34,8     24.50,5   (252)  OH       334. 
  100. Casnici Alessandro                  1969 Feusisberg                  1:14.54,0     25.09,7    (57)  OH       337. 
  101. Wiesendanger Markus, Thalheim an de 1974 TV Dinhard                  1:15.17,3     25.33,0   (308)  OH       341. 
  102. Schürch Thomas, Mönchaltorf         1969 LC Uster                    1:15.36,1     25.51,8  (4223)  OH       343. 
  103. Meister René                        1969 Winterthur                  1:15.58,5     26.14,2   (203)  OH       347. 
  104. Plüer Marcus                        1971 Winterthur                  1:17.10,2     27.25,9   (231)  OH       354. 
  105. Wirth Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                  1:17.14,7     27.30,4   (310)  OH       355. 
  106. Derrer Andreas                      1974 Zürich                      1:17.24,7     27.40,4  (4251)  OH       360. 
  107. Falkensammer Markus                 1978 Zürich                      1:17.47,5     28.03,2    (78)  OH       363. 
  108. Staeheli Oliver                     1971 Wädenswil                   1:18.15,1     28.30,8  (4153)  OH       369. 
  109. Fehr Hanu                           1974 Schlatt TG                  1:18.40,5     28.56,2    (81)  OH       373. 
  110. Keller Roland                       1970 Zürich                      1:21.06,3     31.22,0   (155)  OH       387. 
  111. Hübner Thomas, Zürich               1974 VMML                        1:22.58,2     33.13,9   (141)  OH       396. 
  112. Theiler Andreas                     1974 Zürich                      1:23.46,8     34.02,5   (288)  OH       399. 
  113. Germann Pascal                      1977 Zürich                      1:24.13,2     34.28,9   (101)  OH       400. 
  114. Egli Michael                        1973 Wernetshausen               1:29.12,8     39.28,5  (4005)  OH       414. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.